Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:09
| Show all posts
Women's 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LEE Wai Sze
34.204

CHO Sunyoung
35.224

LI Xue Mei
35.271

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DEBORAH
35.367
5
HSIAO Mei Yu
35.552
6
OTA Riyu
36.119

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:10
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHEN Chao Yue
11.632
2
HU Jia Fang
11.806
3
JEONG Seolhwa
12.089
4
MATSUMOTO Shino
12.331
5
HOSOYA Yumena
12.334
6
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
12.347
7
CHEN Ching Yun
12.385
8
QIU Jing Wen
12.401
9
HA Jieun
12.537
10
SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana S.
12.703
11
SHAKTAGANOVA Aizhan
13.007
12
AGASHE Shushikala
13.065
13
YEUNG Cho Yiu
13.118
14
NG Sze Wing
13.156
15
REJI Aleena
13.372
16
BATRIYA Chaniporn
13.462
17
RASHED Shaikha
.AUE
14.419
18
SRIMANTA Suphawadi
14.802

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:10
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
11.009
2
LIN Jun Hong
11.351
3
MAEDA Kayono
11.370
4
LEE Hyejin
11.380
5
ZHANG Lin Yin
11.417
6
KIM Wongyeong
11.456
7
OHTA Riyu
11.552
8
HSIAO Mei Yu
11.554
9
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
11.912
10
DEBORAH Deborah
12.001
11
CHANG Yao
12.011
12
RAJESH Nayana
12.331
13
MA Wing Yu
12.504
14
LUEKAJORN Watinee
12.839
15
HADAYVAND Fatech
12.984
16
RASEE Pannaray
13.121
17
TALEBISOMEESARAEI Reihameh
13.249

MUSTAPA Fatehah
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:10
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOBAYASHI Taisei
-
2
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
-
3
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
-
4
TEGSHAYAR Batsaikhan
-
5
LIU Hao
-1
6
KIM Okcheol
-1
7
LEUNG Chun Wing
-1
8
IZMAYLOV Andrey
-1
9
LI Wen Chao
-1
10
GOH Choon Huat
-1
11
BISHNOI Manohar Lal
OVL
11
LONG San Lao
OVL
11
CHAICHIRAGHIMI Muhammadesmeil
OVL
14
PHONARJITHAN Patompob
OVL
15
HOJAGULYYEV Akmyat
OVL
15
ASIRI Sultan
OVL

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:10
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Individual Pursuit
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Hyesu
2:29.500
2
BATRIYA Chaniporn
2:33.402
3
MATSUI Yuka
2:35.691
4
MYRXINA Veronika
2:38.549
5
CHEN Pei Yu
2:41.861
6
GUGAD Megha
2:46.363
7
NG Sze Wing
2:46.833
8
ABDI Narges
2:56.782
9
ALOMANI Hadija
2:57.621

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:11
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAJIHARA Yumi
3:40.760
2
LEE Jumi
3:42.153
3
HUANG Ting Ying
3:46.259
4
HUANG Dong Yan
3:47.314
5
YANG Qianyu
3:50.888
6
NUNTANA Supuksom
3:56.245
7
MOHAMMAD Zubir Nur Aisyah
3:58.811
8
CHAN Siew Kheng Dinah
4:00.109
9
DEVI Raj Kumari Abe
4:09.352
10
YAZDANI Somayeh
4:12.631

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:11
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHEN Chao Yue
W
2
HA Jieun
+0.635


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HU Jia Fang
W
2
SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Sh.
+0.160


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JEONG Seolhwa
W
2
SHAKTAGANOVA Aizhan
+0.759


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MATSUMOTO Shino
W
2
AGASHE Shushikala
+0.015


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOSOYA Yumena
W
2
YEUNG Cho Yiu
+0.255


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
W
2
NG Sze Wing
+0.208


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REJI Aleena
W
2
CHEN Ching Yun
+0.038


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
QIU Jing Wen
W
2
BATRIYA Chaniporn
+10.627

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:11
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
W
2
MOHD Adnan Faina Shawati
+0.260


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIN Jun Hong
W
2
DEBORAH Deborah
+0.137


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAEDA Kayono
W
2
CHANG Yao
+0.176


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Hyejin
W
2
RAJESH Nayana
+0.546


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHANG Lin Yin
W
2
MA Wing Yu
+0.246


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Wongyeong
W
2
LUEKAJORN Watinee
+0.608


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OHTA Riyu
W
2
HADAVAND Fatemeh
+1.303


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HSIAO Mei Yu
W
2
RASEE Pannaray
+0.811

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:11
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Okcheol
12
2
LI Wen Chao
9
3
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
9
4
KOBAYASHI Taisei
5
5
LEUNG Chun Wing
4
6
LIU Hao
2
7
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
1
8
GOH Choon Huat
1
9
IZMAYLOV Andrey
0
10
LONG SAN Lao
0
11
TEGSHBAYAR Batsaikhan
0
12
PHONARJTHAN Patompob
0
13
BISHNOI Manohar Lal
0
14
CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil
1
15
ASIRI Sultan
0
15
HOJAGULYYEV Akmyrat
0

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:11
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 1km Time Trial
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARK Hyunoh
1:05.233
2
ZENG Jhih Hong
1:05.672
3
YAMANE Keita
1:06.044
4
SAMANGAMA Chetawat
1:07.552
5
RUDER Bogdan
1:08.218
6
MOHD Shurri Tarb Azarmudeen
1:08.340
7
BAGHERPOUR Kasra
1:08.527
8
PAWAR Mayur
1:09.722
9
HO Kwun Hei
1:10.465
10
ALIBRAHIM Hassan
1:12.482
11
NURMEDOV Arazmuhammet
1:14.761

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

15-11-2019 06:19 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list