Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 12:32
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Wongyeong
LEE Hyejin
34.271
2
LEE Wai Sze
MA Wing Yu
35.062
3
MAEDA Kayona
OHTA Riyu
35.316
4
HSIAO Mei Yu
CHANG Yao
35.340
5
SHI Jingjing
LI Xue Mei
35.506
6
MUSTAPA Fatehah
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
35.568
7
DEBORAH Deborah
CHUTIA Anu
37.121
8
TALEBISOMEEHSARAEI Reihaneh
HADAVAND Fatemeh
37.834
9
RASEE Pannaray
LUEKAJORN Watinee
38.152

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 12:42
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VARPOSHTI Hassanali
ALI Askari Ali
DANESHVAR Khorram Mohamad
44.55
2
GAO Jian Wei
LI Jian XIN
LUO Young Jia
44.898
3
WATANABE Kazunari
AMAGAI Kazuki
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
45.116
4
KANG Shih Feng
YANG Sheng Kai
HSIAO Shih Hsin
45.735
5
IM Chaebin
SON Jeyong
OH Jeseok
46.002
6
SAHROM Muhammad Shah
RASOL Muhammad
MOHD Zonis
46.164
7
PONOMARYOV Sergey
SULTANOV Zaiki
NALYOTOV Maxim
46.170
8
SINGH Ranjit
KUMAR Sahil
SANANDARAJ Paul Sanuraj
47.305
9
PAPIMAY Pongthep
KAPUNYA Worut
SIANGLAM Satjakul
48.473
10
ALMUSHAYKHIS Mohammed
ALKHUWAYTIM Apdul Aziz
ALBISHRI Ahmed
50.810
11
MOHAMED Yusuff
TAN Weijie
LOW DARREN
51.024
12
HOJAGULYYEV Akmyrat
AMANGLDIYEV Rovshen
JOMAYEV Iner
52.266

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 12:46
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Minhwa
8
2
HOSOYA Yumena
5
3
PACHSHENKO Svetlana
3
4
AU Hoi Ian
0
5
CHIU Sheng Hsin
0
6
NG Sze Wing
0
7
GADANE Vaishnavi
0
8
ABTI Narges
0

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 12:50
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Points Race
Final Results

MYRXINA Veronika
28

KOH Haneul
28

MATSUI Yuka
18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Yu Lun
8
5
GUGAD Megha
8
6
YEUNG Cho Yiu
3
7
KESTHONGLANG Kanyarat
2
8
AU Hoi Ian
0

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 12:54
| Show all posts
Women's Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KAJIHARA Yumi
24

HUANG Li
24

KIM Youri
17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZENG Ke Xin
15
5
MENG Zhaojuan
11
6
MOHAMMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah
7
7
BASTIDEKHARGH ANI Parastoo
0

CHAN Siew Kheng Dmah
DNF

BIDYALUXMI Devi
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 13:01
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOSOYA Yumena
-
2
KIM Minhwa
-
3
GADANE Vaishnavi
-
4
PACHSHENKO Svetlana
-
5
ABTI Narges
-
6
NG Sze Wing
-
7
AU Hoi Ian
-
8
CHIU Sheng Hsin
-

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 13:05
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Sprint
Final Results

China
SHEN Chao Yue
HU Jia Fang

35.819Gold Medal Race

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Ching Yun
QIU Jing Wen

36.623Gold Medal Race

India
AGASHE Shushikala
REJI Aleena

36.677Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JEONG Seolhwa
HA Jieun
36.735B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 13:12
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Sprint
Final Results

Japan
PARK Hyunoh
YANG Jinsik
JOO Mideum

46.936Gold Medal Race

South Korea
NAKANO Shinji
YAMANE Keita
KAJIHARA Kaito

47.244Gold Medal Race

Kazakhstan
RUDER Bogdan
CHUGAY Andrey
REZANOV Dmitriy

47.852Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAMNGAMMA Chetawan
PIBKRATOKE Teerapat
SEANKHAMWONG Wachrawit
48.738B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 13:20
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
Final Results

South Korea
KIM Wongyeong
LEE Hyejin

35.032Gold Medal Race

Hong Kong
LEE Wai Sze
MA Wing Yu

35.436Gold Medal Race

Japan
MAEDA Kayono
OHTA Riyu

33.594Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HSIAO Mei Yu
CHANG Yao
35.567B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 09:48
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
Final Results

China
GAO Jian Wei
LI Jian Xin
LUO Yong Jia

44.913Gold Medal Race

Iran
VARPOSHTI Hassanali
ALI Askari Ali
DANESHVAR Khorram Mohamad

45.765Gold Medal Race

Japan
WATANABE Kazunari
AMAGAI Kazuki
KAWABATA Tomoyuki

45.169Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KANG Shih Feng
YANG Sheng Kai
HSIAO Shih Hsin
45.818B.M.R.

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

15-11-2019 05:41 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list