Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: hckosice

Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 19:30
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Final Results

JUNGHAENEL Henri
209.5FOR

KIM Jonghyun
208.2

GRIGORYAN Kirill
187.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAMENSKIY Sergey

165.8
5
BUBNOVICH Vitali

144.2
6
DE NICOLO Marco

123.6
7
CAMPRIANI Niccolo

102.8
8
UEA-AREE Attapon

80.8

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 19:35
| Show all posts
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification Results after Stage 1/2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REITZ Christian

296-15x
2
QUIQUAMPOIX Jean

293-11x
3
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo

293-06x
4
ZHANG Fusheng

292-12x
5
MAZZETTI Riccardo

292-10x
6
GEIS Oliver

291-13x
7
LI Yuehong

290-14x
8
PUPO Leuris

290-10x
9
SANDERSON Keith

290-09x
10
SINGH Gurpreet

289-10x
11
KLIMOV Alexei

289-09x
12
AKIYAMA Teruyoshi

288-09x
13
LLAMES Jorge

288-07x
14
LUNEV Ruslan

288-05x
15
DANILUK Piotr

288-05x
16
KIM Junhong

287-08x
17
BASHIR Ghulam Mustafa

287-04x
18
BONDARUK Roman

286-09x
19
DUARTE Emerson

285-09x
20
MILEV Emil

284-07x
21
MORI Eita

284-05x
22
SHABAN Ahmed

278-01x
23
KANG Minsu

276-07x
24
CARRILLO Marko

272-06x
25
OLESK Peeter

270-05x
26
CHAPMAN David

269-09x

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 19:41
| Show all posts
Women's Skeet
Semifinal Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAINERO Chiara

16
2
BACOSI Diana

15
3
WEI Meng

14+4
4
RHODE Kimberly

14+4
5
CRAFT Morgan

14+3
6
HILL Amber

13

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 19:54
| Show all posts
Women's Skeet
Final Results

BACOSI Diana
15Gold Medal Race

CAINERO Chiara
14Gold Medal Race

RHODE Kimberly
15+7|Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WEI Meng
15+6|B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 20:00
| Show all posts
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REITZ Christian

592-27xEOR
2
ZHANG Fusheng

590-27x
3
QUIQUAMPOIX Jean

586-19x
4
MAZZETTI Riccardo

586-18x
5
LI Yuehong

584-23x
6
PUPO Leuris

583-19x
7
SINGH Gurpreet

581-24x
8
KIM Junhong

581-19x
9
KLIMOV Alexei

581-16x
10
SANDERSON Keith

580-19x
11
BONDARUK Roman

579-18x
12
MILEV Emil

578-19x
13
DUARTE Emerson

578-19x
14
LLAMES Jorge

577-14x
15
LUNEV Ruslan

575-17x
16
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo

574-18x
17
GEIS Oliver

572-22x
18
BASHIR Ghulam Mustafa

571-12x
19
MORI Eita

570-13x
20
DANILUK Piotr

567-12x
21
KANG Minsu

564-19x
22
AKIYAMA Teruyoshi

564-18x
23
SHABAN Ahmed

562-06x
24
CARRILLO Marko

557-14x
25
OLESK Peeter

553-08x
26
CHAPMAN David

551-18x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
Post time: 6-9-2016 14:47
| Show all posts
Men's Skeet
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ALRASHIDI Abdullah

123OR
2
SVENSSON Marcus

123OR
3
NILSSON Stefan

122
4
MILCHEV Mikola

122
5
ROSSETTI Gabriele

121+12
6
HANSEN Jesper

121+12
7
DELAUNAY Eric

121+11
8
TERRAS Anthony

121+3
9
KHAN Mairaj Ahmad

121+3
10
FERGUSON Keith

120
11
MEHELBA Azmy

120
12
ASTAKHOV Anton

119
13
MITAS Efthimios

119
14
UPELNIEKS Dainis

119
15
HANCOCK Vincent

119
16
CHASIKOS Andreas

118
17
ALMAKTOUM Saeed

118
18
MASKELL Michael

118
19
ADAMS Paul

118
20
HABIB Saud

117
21
THOMPSON Frank

117
22
PORTELLA Renato

116
23
BUCHHEIM Ralf

116
24
LODDE Luigi

116
25
KUNTSCHIK Sebastian

116
26
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Juan Miguel

116
27
GIL Federico

116
28
DONATO Franco

115
29
BIN FUTTAIS Saif

114
30
RACINSKAS Ronaldas

112
31
AL-ATTIYA Nasser

111
32
HAMAD Rashid

109

Posts
9053
Threads
491
Post time: 6-9-2016 14:50
| Show all posts
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Final Results

REITZ Christian
34EFOR

QUIQUAMPOIX Jean
30

LI Yuehong
27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHANG Fusheng

21
5
PUPO Leuris

18
6
MAZZETTI Riccardo

10

Posts
9053
Threads
491
Post time: 6-9-2016 14:52
| Show all posts
Men's Skeet
Semifinal Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROSSETTI Gabriele

16
1
SVENSSON Marcus

16
3
MILCHEV Mikola

15
4
ALRASHIDI Abdullah

14+4
5
HANSEN Jesper

14+3
6
NILSSON Stefan

14+3

Posts
9053
Threads
491
Post time: 6-9-2016 14:53
| Show all posts
Men's Skeet
Final Results

ROSSETTI Gabriele
16Gold Medal Race

SVENSSON Marcus
15Gold Medal Race

ALRASHIDI Abdullah
16Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MILCHEV Mikola
14B.M.R.

Posts
9053
Threads
491
Post time: 6-9-2016 14:58
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAMENSKIY Sergey

1184-67xOR
2
BRODMEIER Daniel

1177-57x
3
BRYHN Ole Kristian

1177-56x
4
ZHU Qinan

1176-65x
5
RAYNAUD Alexis

1176-63x
6
VLASOV Fedor

1176-58x
7
LINK Andre

1174-62x
8
CAMPRIANI Niccolo

1174-62x
9
GORSA Petar

1174-55x
10
TSARKOV Oleh

1173-61x
11
SEBIC Milenko

1172-64x
12
PENI Istvan

1172-49x
13
BREKNE Odd Arne

1171-61x
14
KULISH Serhiy

1171-54x
15
HUI Zicheng

1171-54x
16
KIM Jonghyun

1170-61x
17
SCHMIRL Alexander

1170-60x
18
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury

1170-57x
19
EMMONS Matthew

1169-59x
20
SAMPSON Dane

1169-58x
21
NEPEJCHAL Filip

1169-54x
22
YAMASHITA Toshikazu

1169-53x
23
SINGH Chain

1169-52x
24
SAUVEPLANE Valerian

1168-63x
25
PLETIKOSIC Stevan

1168-63x
26
NOROUZIYAN Pourya

1168-59x
27
DE NICOLO Marco

1168-59x
28
LOWE Daniel

1168-52x
29
YURKOV Yuriy

1167-54x
30
LOCHBIHLER Jan

1166-71x
31
CHARHEIKA Illia

1166-50x
32
KIM Hyeonjun

1165-53x
33
NARANG Gagan

1162-50x
34
SIDI Peter

1162-46x
35
RIZOV Anton

1161-55x
36
RUMPLER Gernot

1161-48x
37
TORTUNGPANICH Napis

1159-55x
38
ESTPINAN Reinier

1157-48x
39
GODWARD Will

1156-41x
40
IEMMA HERNANDEZ Julio Cesar

1155-51x
41
TALAT Hamada

1151-56x
42
MOLERIO QUINTANA Alexander

1146-40x
43
ALKHATRI Hamed Said

1138-40x
44
RIPPEL Cassio Cesar

1129-45x

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 14:55 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list