Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: hckosice

Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 17:53
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JIN Jongoh

567-12x
2
PANG Wei

565-11x
3
HAN Seungwoo

562-08x
4
GONTCHAROV Vladimir

557-13x
5
KIM Song Guk

557-08x
6
HOANG Xuan Vinh

556-11x
7
KOPP Pavol

556-08x
8
WANG Zhiwei

556-05x
9
CARRERA Pablo

555-12x
10
BROWN Will

555-06x
11
COSTA Joao

554-11x
12
RAI Jitu

554-09x
13
YUNUSMETOV Rashid

553-08x
14
SHI Jay

553-07x
15
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne

552-11x
16
GRGIC Dimitrije

552-08x
17
NAUNG Ye Tun

552-04x
18
MIKEC Damir

551-07x
19
MATSUDA Tomoyuki

550-12x
20
ALANAZI Atallah

550-11x
21
OMELCHUK Oleh

550-10x
22
DIKEC Yusuf

550-10x
23
KOULAKOV Denis

548-09x
24
KIM Jong Su

548-08x
25
NANJAPPA Prakash

547-10x
26
GIORDANO Giuseppe

547-04x
27
GRAU POTRILLE Jorge

546-06x
28
REPACHOLI Daniel

545-10x
29
KELES Ismail

544-05x
30
ALMEIDA Julio

542-07x
31
TRAN Quoc Cuong

542-06x
32
DONKOV Samuil

541-06x
33
TUZINSKY Juraj

541-05x
34
TATRAI Miklos

539-04x
35
CARRILLO Marko

536-06x
36
ISSACHENKO Vladimir

536-04x
37
WONG Guanjie Johnathan

535-04x
38
ABDEL RAZEK Samy

534-06x
39
WU Felipe Almeida

533-03x
40
MUNOZ HIDALGO David

528-09x
41
KNIJNENBURG Rudolf

522-04x

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 18:03
| Show all posts
Men's Double Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LOEW Andreas

140OR
2
WILLETT James

140OR
3
KNEALE Tim

139
4
SCOTT Steven

138
5
INNOCENTI Marco

136
6
ALDEEHANI Fehaid

135+12
7
RICHMOND Joshua

135+11
8
HU Binyuan

135+7
9
ALKAABI Khaled

134
10
BROL Enrique

133
11
FOKEEV Vitaly

133
12
PAN Qiang

133
13
MOSIN Vasily

132
14
ELLER Walton

131
15
ALAFASI Ahmad

128
16
BARILLA Antonino

125
17
CHETCUTI William

123
18
DAHLBY Hakan

121
19
NICHOLSON Michael Sean James

119
20
BROL Hebert

116
21
RAMAH Mohamed

115
22
REICHARDT Paulo Bernardo

106

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 18:08
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Pistol
Final Results

JIN Jongoh
193.7FOR

HOANG Xuan Vinh
191.3

KIM Song Guk
172.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAN Seungwoo

151.0
5
WANG Zhiwei

129.4
6
GONTCHAROV Vladimir

111.0
7
KOPP Pavol

91.4
8
PANG Wei

67.2

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 18:38
| Show all posts
Men's Double Trap
Semifinal Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ALDEEHANI Fehaid

28
2
INNOCENTI Marco

27
3
SCOTT Steven

26+2
4
KNEALE Tim

26+2
5
WILLETT James

26+1
6
LOEW Andreas

25

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 18:42
| Show all posts
Men's Double Trap
Final Results

ALDEEHANI Fehaid
26Gold Medal Race

INNOCENTI Marco
24Gold Medal Race

SCOTT Steven
30Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KNEALE Tim
28B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 18:46
| Show all posts
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZUBLASING Petra

589-29xOR
2
CHRISTEN Nina

586-27x
3
HOFMANN Olivia

586-27x
4
DU Li

586-24x
5
ENGLEDER Barbara

583-28x
6
KHEDMATI Najmeh

583-27x
7
ZHANG Binbin

582-31x
8
BRUNS Adela

582-24x
9
GANKHUYAG Nandinzaya

582-22x
10
DE LA CRUZ Eglys Yahima

581-27x
11
THRASHER Virginia

581-26x
12
PEJCIC Snjezana

580-27x
13
NIELSEN Stine

579-26x
14
ROESKEN Eva

579-24x
15
VDOVINA Daria

579-19x
16
NAGAY Agnieszka

578-28x
17
WESTERHEIM Malin

578-27x
18
MCINTOSH Jennifer

578-23x
19
ANDUSIC MAKSIMOVIC Ivana

578-22x
20
BRIZE Laurence

577-21x
21
KALNYSH Natallia

577-21x
22
MISKOLCZI Julianna

577-20x
23
BOGACKA Sylwia

577-19x
24
MERCADO MARTINEZ Yarimar

576-21x
25
MAZUROVA Nikola

575-26x
26
KOROL Yelizaveta

575-21x
27
JAMBOZORG Mahlagha

574-28x
28
ARSOVIC Andrea

573-16x
29
PEREC Tanja

572-22x
30
DVORSAK Ziva

572-17x
31
FOURNEL Amelia Rosa

571-20x
32
LEE Kyerim

570-26x
33
SCHERER Sarah

570-24x
34
SER Xiang Wei Jasmine

568-23x
35
JANG Geumyoung

568-18x
36
PEREZ Dianelys

568-15x
37
BUDAG Rosane Sibele

550-17x


 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 18:52
| Show all posts
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Final Results

ENGLEDER Barbara
458.6FOR

ZHANG Binbin
458.4

DU Li
447.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZUBLASING Petra

437.7
5
HOFMANN Olivia

424.5
6
CHRISTEN Nina

414.8
7
BRUNS Adela

404.3
8
KHEDMATI Najmeh

402.3


 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 19:05
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAMENSKIY Sergey

629.0OR
2
GRIGORYAN Kirill

628.9
3
KIM Jonghyun

628.1
4
BUBNOVICH Vitali

626.2
5
DE NICOLO Marco

626.0
6
CAMPRIANI Niccolo

625.3
7
UEA-AREE Attapon

625.3
8
JUNGHAENEL Henri

624.8
9
GRAFF Cyril

624.3
10
SIDI Peter

623.3
11
KWON Juncheol

623.2
12
TSARKOV Oleh

623.1
13
NARANG Gagan

623.1
14
LOCHBIHLER Jan

623.0
15
RICHTER Sergey

622.6
16
TAYLOR Ryan

622.4
17
MATHIS Thomas

622.4
18
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury

622.1
19
MCPHAIL Michael

622.0
20
GORSA Petar

621.9
21
PLETIKOSIC Stevan

621.6
22
IEMMA HERNANDEZ Julio Cesar

621.5
23
GRIMMEL Torben

621.4
24
SCHMIRL Alexander

621.4
25
YURKOV Yuriy

621.4
26
RIPPEL Cassio Cesar

621.3
27
RIZOV Anton

621.2
28
BREKNE Odd Arne

620.9
29
TORTUNGPANICH Napis

620.9
30
CAO Yifei

620.8
31
SAMPSON Dane

620.6
32
KULISH Serhiy

620.5
33
NEPEJCHAL Filip

620.5
34
SEBIC Milenko

620.4
35
POTENT Warren

620.0
36
SINGH Chain

619.6
37
BRODMEIER Daniel

619.2
38
ZHAO Shengbo

618.7
39
MONNIER Jeremy

618.6
40
HIGGINS David

617.7
41
YAMASHITA Toshikazu

617.4
42
SZABIAN Norbert

617.3
43
BRYHN Ole Kristian

616.7
44
DARWISH Ahmed

615.0
45
ESTPINAN Reinier

613.6
46
HAJI Mahmood

612.6
47
SAMARAKOON Mangala

601.8

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 19:12
| Show all posts
Women's Skeet
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEI Meng

73OR
2
RHODE Kimberly

72
3
BACOSI Diana

72
4
CAINERO Chiara

70
5
HILL Amber

70
6
CRAFT Morgan

69+2
7
SHAKIROVA Albina

69+1
8
GIL Melisa

69+1
9
WEI Ning

68
10
JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya

68
11
WENZEL Christine

68
12
JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra

68
13
TIPPLE Chloe

67
14
ALLEN Elena

64
15
ELEFTHERIOU Andri

64
16
BARTEKOVA Danka

64
17
JONES Aislin

63
18
ISHIHARA Naoko

62
19
CROVETTO CHADID Francisca

62
20
JAHODOVA Libuse

58
21
CARRARO Daniela Matarazzo

58

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 19:23
| Show all posts
Men's Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SVENSSON Marcus

75
2
ALRASHIDI Abdullah

74
3
MEHELBA Azmy

74
4
MILCHEV Mikola

74
5
NILSSON Stefan

74
6
DELAUNAY Eric

73
7
HANSEN Jesper

73
8
TERRAS Anthony

72
9
ADAMS Paul

72
10
KHAN Mairaj Ahmad

72
11
FERGUSON Keith

72
12
HANCOCK Vincent

71
13
ROSSETTI Gabriele

71
14
ALMAKTOUM Saeed

70
15
UPELNIEKS Dainis

70
16
MASKELL Michael

69
17
HABIB Saud

69
18
CHASIKOS Andreas

69
19
THOMPSON Frank

69
20
ASTAKHOV Anton

69
21
GIL Federico

69
22
MITAS Efthimios

69
23
BUCHHEIM Ralf

68
24
BIN FUTTAIS Saif

68
25
LODDE Luigi

68
26
KUNTSCHIK Sebastian

68
27
DONATO Franco

68
28
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Juan Miguel

68
29
PORTELLA Renato

67
30
AL-ATTIYA Nasser

64
31
RACINSKAS Ronaldas

64
32
HAMAD Rashid

63

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 14:57 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list