Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: hckosice

Shooting at the Summer Olympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 16:13
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Semifinal Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SKINNER Catherine

14
2
ROONEY Natalie

13+1
3
COGDELL Corey

13+0
4
GALVEZ Fatima

12
5
SCANLAN Laetisha

10
6
ROSSI Jessica

10

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 16:18
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Final Results

SKINNER Catherine
12Gold Medal Race

ROONEY Natalie
11Gold Medal Race

COGDELL Corey
13+1|Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALVEZ Fatima
13+1|B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 16:23
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAMPRIANI Niccolo

630.2OR
2
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir

629.0
3
GORSA Petar

628.0
4
KULISH Serhiy

627.0
5
TSARKOV Oleh

626.2
6
SIDI Peter

625.9
7
BINDRA Abhinav

625.7
8
CHARHEIKA Illia

625.5
9
CAO Yifei

625.5
10
HANSEN Are

624.4
11
KIM Hyeonjun

624.4
12
STEFANOVIC Milutin

624.3
13
PENI Istvan

624.0
14
RICHTER Sergey

623.8
15
SCHMIRL Alexander

623.7
16
KAMENSKIY Sergey

623.2
17
BUBNOVICH Vitali

622.9
18
JUSTUS Julian

622.8
19
MOLDOVEANU Alin George

622.7
20
OKADA Naoya

622.6
21
KOZENIESKY Lucas

622.3
22
NOROUZIYAN Pourya

622.2
23
NARANG Gagan

621.7
24
BABAYAN Hrachik

621.5
25
BAKI Abdullah Hel

621.2
26
SAUVEPLANE Valerian

621.1
27
DIAZ Jorge

620.9
28
SKOROVAROV Vadim

620.9
29
JANKER Michael

620.8
30
DE NICOLO Marco

620.5
31
YANG Haoran

620.5
32
RUMPLER Gernot

620.4
33
SEBIC Milenko

620.0
34
LOWE Daniel

620.0
35
NEPEJCHAL Filip

619.9
36
YAMASHITA Toshikazu

619.5
37
SAMPSON Dane

619.3
38
MONNIER Jeremy

618.5
39
TALAT Hamada

618.2
40
BRYHN Ole Kristian

617.9
41
TORTUNGPANICH Napis

617.4
42
RIZOV Anton

617.3
43
JEONG Jigeun

616.7
44
YURKOV Yuriy

615.3
45
IEMMA HERNANDEZ Julio Cesar

612.7
46
ROSSITER Jack

612.4
47
BOUAOUD Chafik

612.1
48
ESTPINAN Reinier

610.0
49
MOLERIO QUINTANA Alexander

607.2
50
SAMARAKOON Mangala

589.6

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 16:31
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PELLIELO Giovanni

122
2
LING Edward

120
3
GLASNOVIC Josip

120
4
KAMAR Ahmed

119
5
KOSTELECKY David

118
6
FABBRIZI Massimo

118
7
ALIPOV Alexey

117
8
ALMUDHAF Khaled

117
9
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni

116
10
MOTTET Maxime

116
11
TORNROOS Vesa

116
12
VELLA Adam

115
13
ILNAM Yavuz

115
14
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman

115
15
SCHMITS Roberto

115
16
SANDHU Manavjit Singh

115
17
FERNANDEZ Alberto

115
18
KOVACOCY Marian

114
19
CHENAI Kynan

114
20
LORENZO Eduardo Jose

114
21
VARGA Erik

114
22
MACEK Bostjan

113
23
KABLE Glenn

112
24
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz

112
25
YANG Kun-Pi

110
26
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell

110
27
CARO GUARNIERI Danilo

110
28
BOZA Francisco

109
29
KEBAPCI Erdinc

108
30
RAMAH Mohamed

106
31
BORELLO Fernando

105
32
SELVA Stefano

102
33
DE LEIRIA E SILVA Joao Paulo

98

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 16:53
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

CAMPRIANI Niccolo
206.1FOR

KULISH Serhiy
204.6

MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
184.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BINDRA Abhinav

163.8
5
SIDI Peter

142.7
6
CHARHEIKA Illia

121.6
7
GORSA Petar

101.0
8
TSARKOV Oleh

79.7

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 17:17
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Semifinal Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLASNOVIC Josip

15
2
PELLIELO Giovanni

14
3
KOSTELECKY David

13
4
LING Edward

12+3
5
KAMAR Ahmed

12+2
6
FABBRIZI Massimo

11

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 17:26
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Final Results

GLASNOVIC Josip
13+4|Gold Medal Race

PELLIELO Giovanni
13+3|Gold Medal Race

LING Edward
13Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOSTELECKY David
9B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 17:37
| Show all posts
Women's 25m Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHANG Jingjing

592-23x
2
KORAKAKI Anna

584-23x
3
SALUKVADZE Nino

584-18x
4
KARSCH Monika

583-21x
5
BONEVA Antoaneta

583-15x
6
JO Yong Suk

582-22x
7
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi

582-21x
8
KORSHUNOVA Ekaterina

582-21x
9
KIM Jangmi

582-20x
10
CSONKA Zsofia

581-19x
11
TSOGBADRAKH Munkhzul

580-15x
12
OTRYAD Gundegmaa

579-18x
13
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina

578-24x
14
YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita

578-19x
15
BRES Klaudia

578-17x
16
TOBAI SIKE Renata

577-17x
17
HWANG Seongeun

577-14x
18
YU Ai Wen

577-13x
19
ARUNOVIC Zorana

576-17x
20
SIDHU Heena

576-16x
21
VELICKOVIC Bobana

576-13x
22
KOSTEVYCH Olena

575-18x
23
KLAISUBAN Pim-On

575-12x
24
CHAIKA Viktoria

575-11x
25
ELHODHOD Afaf

573-23x
26
TIRODE Stephanie

573-14x
27
WU Chia Ying

572-20x
28
SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush

572-16x
29
TEO Shun Xie

571-17x
30
CHEN Ying

570-23x
31
GALIABOVITCH Elena

569-20x
32
PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn

568-14x
33
SHEHAJ BEKURTI Enkelejda

567-20x
34
SATO Akiko

565-13x
35
FRANQUET Sonia

564-15x
36
BEZZINA Eleanor

562-14x
37
PEREZ PENA Andrea

561-11x
38
KIEJKO Lynda

552-08x
39
LAMOLLE Mathilde

550-18x
40
CHARNI Olfa

309-09x

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 17:40
| Show all posts
Women's 25m Pistol
Semifinal Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KORAKAKI Anna

19
2
KARSCH Monika

18
3
ZHANG Jingjing

17
4
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi

17
5
KORSHUNOVA Ekaterina

16
6
SALUKVADZE Nino

14
7
JO Yong Suk

12
8
BONEVA Antoaneta

11

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2016 17:46
| Show all posts
Women's 25m Pistol
Final Results

KORAKAKI Anna
8Gold Medal Race

KARSCH Monika
6Gold Medal Race

DIETHELM GERBER Heidi
8Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHANG Jingjing
4B.M.R.

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:37 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list