|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Slalom Canoeing OCA Oceanian Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 27-1-2017 10:09
| Show all posts |Read mode
Slalom Canoeing OCA Oceanian Championships 2017

Auckland (NZL) - 28 January 2017 - 30 January 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Official Schedule
New Zealand Daylight Time (GMT +13)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 28th
09:15 Men's C1 Heats, Run 1
09:48 Women's K1 Heats, Run 1
11:00 Men's C1 Heats, Run 2
11:00 Women's K1 Heats, Run 2
13:00 Men's K1 Heats, Run 1
14:09 Women's C1 Heats, Run 1
14:30 Men's C2 Heats, Run 1
15:15 Men's C2 Heats, Run 2
15:15 Men's K1 Heats, Run 2
15:15 Women's C1 Heats, Run 2


Sunday, January 29th
08:45 Men's C1 Semifinal
09:20 Women's K1 Semifinal
10:45 Men's C1 Final
11:15 Women's K1 Final


Monday, January 30th
08:45 Women's C1 Semifinal
09:20 Men's K1 Semifina
11:00 Women's C1 Final
11:30 Men's K1 Final
 Author| Post time: 28-1-2017 07:49
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Australia
2
1
3
6
2
Great Britain
1
1
0
2
3
United States
1
0
0
1
4
France
0
1
1
2
5
Slovakia
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Great Britain
1
1
0
2
2
Australia
1
0
2
3
3
United States
1
0
0
1
4
France
0
1
1
2
5
Slovakia
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
3
3
3
9

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2017 07:56
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Heats Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WESTLEY Ryan
90.03
2
THOMAS Martin
92.71
3
BENUS Matej
92.86
4
BORROWS Ian
94.76
5
WATKINS Daniel
95.86
6
CRAWFORD Brodie
98.45
7
LOKKEN Zachary
98.80
8
HIGGINS Shaun
102.12
9
LOWTHER Steven
102.38
10
GIBB Ben
103.15
11
BLAISE Thibault
103.69
12
GILBERT Callum
104.49
13
WASHER Patrick
108.10
14
SMITH Tyler
111.51
15
RIVALLANT Yann
111.75
16
THWAITE James
114.77
17
CARTER Tristan
116.69
18
EGAN Jack
126.63
19
DAWSON Michael
128.06
20
BASSETT Kaylen
129.32
21
TILLARD Pierre-Antoine
144.77
22
BASSETT Lachlan
148.46
23
LE RUYET Edern
152.52
24
BELL Charlie
157.75
25
CANHAM Jack
159.26
26
BELL Josh
167.84
27
PUCHNER Oliver
172.90
28
JONES Adrian
231.57
29
ANDERSON Finn
239.29

BLOOR Stewart
DNS

MCCULLOCH Sam
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2017 08:07
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Heats Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FOX Jessica
95.47
2
LAWRENCE Rosalyn
100.73
3
NEWMAN Nouria
102.22
4
PRIGENT Camille
103.10
5
VOJTOVA Veronika
103.63
6
JONES Luuka
106.12
7
BORROWS Alison
107.54
8
ECKHARDT Kate
108.09
9
FOX Noemie
108.59
10
NICHOLAS Jane
117.48
11
PAHL Dita
117.91
12
RANDLE Kensa
118.77
13
SRIBAR Ria
129.48
14
PIEPER Robin
136.01
15
WALL Demelza
139.06
16
DANGEN Haylee
139.15
17
WILLIAMS Courtney
140.89
18
MASLEN Amber
141.58
19
NICHOLAS Ella
153.89
20
BROOME Alexandra
155.16
21
DONNELLY Sage
170.51
22
DAVIS Avery
180.09
23
WILSON Jaimee
180.68
24
BORN Sunaina
181.95
25
WALL Kira
199.56
26
WARDLE Annie
212.63
27
HALES Casey
212.66
28
HAWTHORNE Monique
319.57

STANOVSKA Sona
DSQ

SCHORNBERG Jasmin
DSQ

MUTTON River
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2017 08:08
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Heats Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SMOLEN Michal
86.68
2
BURGI Quentin
88.47
3
DELFOUR Lucien
89.84
4
HUVELIN Mathys
90.25
5
GILBERT Callum
91.20
6
DAVIET Martin
91.60
7
MERRITT Jaxon
91.96
8
ANDERSON Timothy
91.99
9
BOURLIAUD Pierre
93.54
10
CLARKE Joseph
93.66
11
DAWSON Michael
94.89
12
DOUGOUD Martin
95.78
13
STANOVSKY Samuel
98.26
14
CAUSSANEL Nicolas
98.39
15
LAUNAY Antoine
98.71
16
DRAPER Warwick
99.29
17
ANDERSON Al
99.31
18
POPE Ben
99.93
19
GIBB Callum
100.62
20
GIBSON Malcolm
101.53
21
HAWTHORNE Alex
101.66
22
CARTER Tristan
102.91
23
DANGEN Jack
103.25
24
GUTIERREZ Bertrand
103.90
25
MCCULLOCH Sam
104.15
26
BUTCHER Finn
105.35
27
WATKINS Daniel
106.08
28
ROHRER Jan
106.76
29
THOMPSON Angus
108.81
30
AITKEN Callum
109.08
31
PEPPER Theo
113.11
32
MUTTON Kenny
113.75
33
JOHNSON Donald
116.19
34
SNOOK George
116.60
35
EDWARDS Dai
117.13
36
NELSON Will
117.14
37
COLLIER Max
117.19
38
TORWICK Damian
121.16
39
TUIRAVIRAVI Daniel
125.03
40
BELL Charlie
125.35
41
GRADY Callan
130.19
42
BIAZIZZO Mathieu
138.72
43
PUCHNER Oliver
139.33
44
SAIES Jack
139.71
45
THOMSON William
144.46
46
Black Cameron
144.60
47
CANHAM Jack
150.17
48
ANDERSON Finn
153.57
49
UHL Michel
156.76
50
CANHAM Hugh
157.67
51
MUTTON Zack
161.58
52
SIMMONS Paul
167.98
53
EGAN Jack
171.33
54
AITKEN Lachie
193.09
55
MOSELEY Simon
196.01
56
WASHER Kieran
204.88
57
O'DONNELL Kevin
216.40
58
SHEA Pete
357.83

HALL Lewis
CAP

DE RIJK Paul
DSQ

LLOYD-MARTIN James
DSQ

ENGLISH Oliver
DNS

NICHOLAS Bryden
DNS

TUNKA Ondrej
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2017 08:14
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jessica FOX
104.36
2
Claire JACQUET
110.44
3
Noemie FOX
111.95
4
Luuka JONES
113.24
5
Kate ECKHARDT
116.94
6
Kelly TRAVERS
128.20
7
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
130.38
8
Sage DONNELLY
135.67
9
Jane NICHOLAS
137.33
10
Sona STANOVSKA
137.75
11
Demelza WALL
144.17
12
Alison BORROWS
144.18
13
Haylee DANGEN
156.26
14
Alexandra BROOME
158.92
15
Kira WALL
168.81
16
Billie KNELL
186.64

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2017 07:33
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BENUS Matej
95.89
2
LOKKEN Zachary
96.46
3
THOMAS Martin
96.93
4
WESTLEY Ryan
97.71
5
BORROWS Ian
99.93
6
GIBB Ben
100.09
7
CARTER Tristan
100.95
8
SMITH Tyler
102.11
9
TILLARD Pierre-Antoine
103.36
10
LE RUYET Edern
103.57
11
RIVALLANT Yann
104.14
12
WATKINS Daniel
105.74
13
CRAWFORD Brodie
107.07
14
BLAISE Thibault
110.11
15
HIGGINS Shaun
112.71
16
WASHER Patrick
116.07
17
GILBERT Callum
116.46
18
LOWTHER Steven
118.72
19
BASSETT Lachlan
121.23
20
BASSETT Kaylen
121.69
21
THWAITE James
125.34
22
BLOOR Stewart
140.20
23
EGAN Jack
146.42
24
CANHAM Jack
168.95
25
BELL Josh
197.76
26
ANDERSON Finn
241.53
27
BELL Charlie
264.91

JONES Adrian
DNS

DAWSON Michael
DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2017 08:06
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FOX Jessica
99.74
2
JONES Luuka
103.68
3
PRIGENT Camille
105.36
4
ECKHARDT Kate
105.56
5
SCHORNBERG Jasmin
106.00
6
MASLEN Amber
106.22
7
VOJTOVA Veronika
108.47
8
FOX Noemie
109.85
9
NEWMAN Nouria
110.88
10
NICHOLAS Jane
115.04
11
DANGEN Haylee
119.15
12
BORROWS Alison
120.40
13
DONNELLY Sage
120.85
14
DAVIS Avery
123.80
15
WILLIAMS Courtney
124.66
16
SRIBAR Ria
124.74
17
LAWRENCE Rosalyn
124.82
18
RANDLE Kensa
125.99
19
BROOME Alexandra
130.17
20
NICHOLAS Ella
134.17
21
PAHL Dita
142.27
22
PIEPER Robin
156.94
23
WARDLE Annie
158.92
24
HALES Casey
169.40
25
STANOVSKA Sona
170.80
26
WALL Demelza
180.13
27
MUTTON River
243.24
28
WILSON Jaimee
260.12
29
HAWTHORNE Monique
270.57
30
BORN Sunaina
307.68

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2017 08:14
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Final Results

WESTLEY Ryan
90.00

BENUS Mate
90.91

THOMAS Martin
91.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TILLARD Pierre-Antoine
92.45
5
LOKKEN Zachary
97.68
6
BORROWS Ian
99.35
7
LE RUYET Edern
101.23
8
CARTER Tristan
101.50
9
SMITH Tyler
109.31
10
GIBB Ben
111.32

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2017 08:20
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Final Results

FOX Jessica
98.37

NEWMAN Nouria
99.69

ECKHARDT Kate
101.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PRIGENT Camille
105.50
5
SCHORNBERG Jasmin
105.94
6
VOJTOVA Veronika
106.90
7
FOX Noemie
109.88
8
MASLEN Amber
123.17
9
NICHOLAS Jane
136.19
10
JONES Luuka
152.09

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2017 08:29
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FOX Jessica
108.52
2
FOX Noemie
113.38
3
JACQUET Claire
116.50
4
ECKHARDT Kate
122.79
5
BROOME Alexandra
132.92
6
STANOVSKA Sona
133.38
7
LAWRENCE Rosalyn
134.26
8
JONES Luuka
134.94
9
TRAVERS Kelly
136.03
10
WALL Demelza
141.91
11
BORROWS Alison
142.54
12
KNELL Billie
143.48
13
WALL Kira
170.22
14
DANGEN Haylee
190.60
15
NICHOLAS Jane
204.35
16
DONNELLY Sage
204.60

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2017 08:34
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CLARKE Joseph
86.02
2
BURGI Quentin
89.27
3
BIAZIZZO Mathieu
89.29
4
SMOLEN Michal
90.05
5
GILBERT Callum
90.13
6
DOUGOUD Martin
90.35
7
DELFOUR Lucien
90.59
8
DAWSON Michael
91.20
9
BUTCHER Finn
91.62
10
ANDERSON Timothy
91.66
11
DRAPER Warwick
93.65
12
BOURLIAUD Pierre
94.01
13
MERRITT Jaxon
94.37
14
THOMPSON Angus
94.39
15
WATKINS Daniel
94.89
16
HUVELIN Mathys
95.32
17
POPE Ben
95.41
18
LAUNAY Antoine
97.61
19
GUTIERREZ Bertrand
97.93
20
DANGEN Jack
99.63
21
HAWTHORNE Alex
102.76
22
DAVIET Martin
103.36
23
CARTER Tristan
104.38
24
MUTTON Zack
104.79
25
ANDERSON Al
107.54
26
MCCULLOCH Sam
107.75
27
GIBB Callum
108.61
28
ROHRER Jan
112.44
29
CAUSSANEL Nicolas
112.85
30
GIBSON Malcolm
113.94
31
TORWICK Damian
114.13
32
GRADY Callan
117.54
33
JOHNSON Donald
118.24
34
NELSON Will
119.51
35
MUTTON Kenny
119.54
36
SAIES Jack
122.90
37
AITKEN Callum
123.15
38
COLLIER Max
125.41
39
EGAN Jack
127.00
40
TUIRAVIRAVI Daniel
139.90
41
STANOVSKY Samuel
155.12
42
WASHER Kieran
252.32
EDWARDS Dai
DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2017 08:43
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

FOX Jessica
102.62

LAWRENCE Rosalyn
115.69

ECKHARDT Kate
117.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FOX Noemie
120.54
5
STANOVSKA Sona
124.12
6
BORROWS Alison
132.15
7
BROOME Alexandra
136.35
8
TRAVERS Kelly
136.52
9
WALL Demelza
148.73
10
JACQUET Claire
167.06
11
JONES Luuka
433.40

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2017 08:48
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Final Results

SMOLEN Michal
86.17

CLARKE Joseph
88.00

DELFOUR Lucien
89.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GILBERT Callum
91.32
5
BIAZIZZO Mathieu
91.44
6
BUTCHER Finn
93.92
7
DOUGOUD Martin
94.48
8
DAWSON Michael
113.12
9
BURGI Quentin
142.25
10
ANDERSON Timothy
144.38

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

9-12-2022 15:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list