|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 27-1-2017 09:45
| Show all posts |Read mode
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Cup 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 15 June 2017 - 10 September 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
June 15th - June 18th, 2017 Prague
Men's+Women's
Completed
June 23rd - June 25th, 2017 Augsburg
Men's+Women's
Completed
June 30th - July 2nd, 2017 Markkleeberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 1st - September 3rd, 2017 Ivrea
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 8th - September 10th, 2017 La Seu d'Urgell
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's K1
5
Men's C1
5
Men's C2
5
Women's K1
5
Women's C1
5


Points System
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Cup 2017 Ranking

Men's K1 Stages 1-4

Place
Points
1st
60
2nd
55
3rd
50
4th
44
5th
43
6th
42
7th
41
8th
40
9th
39
10th
38
11th
34
12th
33
13th
32
14th
31
15th
30
16th
29
17th
28
18th
27
19th
26
20th
25
21st
24
22nd
23
23rd
22
24th
21
25th
20
26th
19
27th
18
28th
17
29th
16
30th
15
31st
14
32nd
13
33rd
12
34th
11
35th
10
36th
9
37th
8
38th
7
39th
6
40th
5
41st...
2

Men's K1 World Cup Final

Place
Points
1st
120
2nd
110
3rd
100
4th
88
5th
86
6th
84
7th
82
8th
80
9th
78
10th
76
11th
68
12th
66
13th
64
14th
62
15th
60
16th
58
17th
56
18th
54
19th
52
20th
50
21st
48
22nd
46
23rd
44
24th
42
25th
40
26th
38
27th
36
28th
34
29th
32
30th
30
31st
28
32nd
26
33rd
24
34th
22
35th
20
36th
18
37th
16
38th
14
39th
12
40th
10
41st...
2

Men's C1, Women's K1, Women's C1 Stages 1-4

Place
Points
1st
60
2nd
55
3rd
50
4th
46
5th
44
6th
42
7th
40
8th
38
9th
36
10th
34
11th
32
12th
31
13th
30
14th
29
15th
28
16th
27
17th
26
18th
25
19th
24
20th
23
21st
22
22nd
21
23rd
19
24th
17
25th
15
26th
13
27th
11
28th
9
29th
7
30th
5
31st...
2

Men's C1, Women's K1, Women's C1 World Cup Final

Place
Points
1st
120
2nd
110
3rd
100
4th
92
5th
88
6th
84
7th
80
8th
76
9th
72
10th
68
11th
64
12th
62
13th
60
14th
58
15th
56
16th
54
17th
52
18th
50
19th
48
20th
46
21st
44
22nd
42
23rd
38
24th
34
25th
30
26th
26
27th
22
28th
18
29th
14
30th
10
31st...
2

Men's C2 Stages 1-4

Place
Points
1st
60
2nd
55
3rd
50
4th
45
5th
42
6th
39
7th
36
8th
33
9th
30
10th
27
11th
23
12th
21
13th
19
14th
17
15th
15
16th
13
17th
11
18th
9
19th
7
20th
5
21st...
2

Men's C2 World Cup Final

Place
Points
1st
120
2nd
110
3rd
100
4th
90
5th
84
6th
78
7th
72
8th
66
9th
60
10th
54
11th
46
12th
42
13th
38
14th
34
15th
30
16th
26
17th
22
18th
18
19th
14
20th
10
21st...
2
Post time: 24-5-2017 16:51
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Final Ranking

PRINDIS Vit
292

SCHUBERT Sebastian
266

KAUZER Peter
251

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Jiri PRSKAVEC
247
5
Lucien DELFOUR
217
6
Michal SMOLEN
185
7
Giovanni DE GENNARO
183
8
Jakub GRIGAR
176
9
Ondrej TUNKA
168
10
Vavrinec HRADILEK
167
11
Boris NEVEU
166
12
Joan CRESPO
161
13
Zan JAKSE
146
13
Fabian SCHWEIKERT
146
15
Kazuya ADACHI
144
16
Joseph CLARKE
142
17
Zeno IVALDI
135
18
Hannes AIGNER
134
19
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
129
20
Mario LEITNER
128
21
Alexander GRIMM
125
22
Sebastien COMBOT
122
23
Martin SRABOTNIK
119
24
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
118
25
Thomas BERSINGER
117
26
Pavel EIGEL
115
27
Dariusz POPIELA
110
28
Mateusz POLACZYK
106
29
Ivan SILVA
101
30
Pedro DA SILVA
98
31
David LLORENTE
95
32
Michal PASIUT
87
32
Igor TSVIET
87
34
Matthias WEGER
82
35
Samuel HERNANZ
76
35
Maciej OKREGLAK
76
37
Martin DOUGOUD
76
38
Christopher BOWERS
73
38
Erik HOLMER
73
40
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
68
41
Lukas WERRO
64
42
Kazuki YAZAWA
63
42
Jakob WEGER
63
44
Antoine LAUNAY
57
45
Simon BRUS
48
46
Zachary FRANKLIN
42
47
Isak OHRSTROM
41
48
Mike DAWSON
40
48
Martin HALCIN
40
50
Mathurin MADORE
39
51
Mathieu DOBY
38
52
Yves PRIGENT
36
53
Marco VIANELLO
35
54
Huw SWETNAM
30
55
Warwick DRAPER
25
56
Finn BUTCHER
24
56
Quentin BURGI
24
58
Timothy ANDERSON
20
59
Tomas ZIMA
16
60
Andrej MALEK
15
61
Jordi CADENA
15
62
Xin QUAN
10
63
Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI
10
64
Fredrik WAHLEN
10
65
Callum GILBERT
10
66
Martin STANOVSKY
8
67
Eoin TEAGUE
8
68
Mathieu DESNOS
7
69
Marcel POTOCNY
6
70
Samuel CURTIS
6
71
Taku YOSHIDA
6
71
Richard POWELL
6
73
Lucas ROSSI
6
74
Geronimo CORTEZ
6
75
Axel SLEEBUS
6
76
Tyler WESTFALL
6
77
Yutaro SAEKI
6
78
Dheeraj KEER
6
79
Kuldeep Singh KEER
6
80
Dharmendra VERMA
6
81
Dimitri MARX
6
82
Benjamin TRAVOSTINO
4
83
Gelindo CHIARELLO
4
84
Gerome MARTIN
4
85
Renan SOARES
4
86
Radoslav MIKO
4
87
Richard MACUS
4
88
David FORD
4
89
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
4
90
Joshua JOSEPH
4
91
Michael TAYLER
4
92
Austin ATKINS
4
93
Jaxon MERRITT
4
94
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN
4
95
Taylor PITTMAN
4
96
Frederico ALVARENGA
4
96
Guilherme RODRIGUES
4
98
Zhengchao ZHAO
4
99
Mustafa Arda ACAR
4
100
Keenan SIMPSON
4
101
Ingo KRIESINGER
4
102
Noel HENDRICK
4
103
Oisin FARRELL
4
104
Manuel MUNSCH
4
105
Toms KARLIVANS
4
106
Alistair McCREERY
4
107
Cunguang HUANG
2
108
Cade RYAN
2
109
Suworna HELLARD
2
110
Paitas NGAMSANGA
2
111
Tohru KANAYA
2
112
Ren KORPES
2
112
Pol OULHEN
2
114
Malo QUEMENEUR
2
115
Shao-Hsuan WU
2
116
Sergey MAYMISTOV
2
117
Han-Cheng LEE
2
118
Andrew MUSGRAVE
2
119
Marcello BEDA
2
120
Maarten HERMANS
2
121
Christian DE DIONIGI
2
122
Ritvars CELMINS
2
123
Marnix TEUNISSEN
2
124
Benjamin POPE
2
125
Angus THOMPSON
2
126
Alex HAWTHORNE
2
127
Finley CAPSTICK
2
128
Darius RAMRATTAN
2
129
Michael MATEJKA
2
130
Telmo OLAZABAL
2
131
Max KARLSSON
2
132
Ciaran LEE EDWARDS
2
133
Tadhg O'FERRALL
2
134
Yusuke MUTO
2
135
Anderson OLIVEIRA
2
136
Louison LAUMONDAIS
2
Post time: 24-5-2017 16:51
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Final Ranking

TASIADIS Sideris
322

SAVSEK Benjamin
283

SLAFKOVSKY Alexander
249

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Matej BENUS
248
5
Luka BOZIC
206
6
Michal MARTIKAN
204
7
Anze BERCIC
191
8
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
169
9
Ryan WESTLEY
167
10
Lukas ROHAN
166
11
Franz ANTON
162
12
Casey EICHFELD
157
13
David FLORENCE
153
14
Martin THOMAS
152
15
Roberto COLAZINGARI
149
16
Jergus BADURA
145
17
Takuya HANEDA
141
18
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
136
19
Grzegorz HEDWIG
128
20
Ander ELOSEGI
124
21
Raffaello IVALDI
110
22
Edern LE RUYET
109
23
Jonathan MARC
108
24
Stefano CIPRESSI
103
25
Nico BETTGE
102
26
Jure LENARCIC
98
27
Kirill SETKIN
97
28
Cameron SMEDLEY
92
29
Adam BURGESS
83
30
Daniel WATKINS
68
31
Thomas KOECHLIN
64
32
Michal JANE
59
33
Vitezslav GEBAS
52
34
Zachary LOKKEN
48
35
Lucas ROISIN
38
36
Grzegorz MAJERCZAK
36
37
Piotr SZCZEPANSKI
32
38
Miquel TRAVE
30
39
Ian BORROWS
30
39
Cedric JOLY
30
41
Shota SASAKI
29
42
Liam JEGOU
28
43
Thomas QUINN
25
44
Matija MARINIC
23
45
Charles CORREA
23
46
Felipe BORGES
21
47
Stanislav JEZEK
19
48
Kacper SZTUBA
17
49
Matyas LHOTA
11
50
Samuel IBBOTSON
11
51
Tristan CARTER
10
52
Spencer POMEROY
10
53
Jake COCHRANE
8
54
Leonardo CURCEL
8
55
Robert HENDRICK
6
56
Tren LONG
6
57
Jiaxin ZHENG
6
58
Liam SMEDLEY
6
58
Luis FERNANDEZ
6
60
Qinkang REN
6
61
Patrick WASHER
6
62
Joris OTTEN
6
63
Callum GILBERT
6
64
Sebastian ROSSI
6
65
Prince PARMAR
6
66
Vishvjeet KUSHWAHA
6
67
Virendra BATHAM
6
68
Simon WERRO
6
69
Gelindo CHIARELLO
4
70
Mathieu DOBY
4
71
Frederico ALVARENGA
4
72
Shaun HIGGINS
4
73
Benjamin GIBB
4
73
Brodie CRAWFORD
4
75
Murat CIFTCI
4
76
Devin McEWAN
4
77
Yves BOURHIS
2
78
Daniel MARZO
2
79
Jianming SHU
2
80
Vitaly MAXIMOV
2
81
Yutthakan CHAIDET
2
81
Nikolay SHKLIARUK
2
83
Anvar KLEVLEEV
2
84
Alexandr KULIKOV
2
85
Chin-Han LIU
2
86
Yun-Chuan CHANG
2
87
Yannick LAVIOLETTE
2
88
Frantisek JORDAN
2
89
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
2
90
Pavel SMIRNOV
2
91
Kriss OZOLS
2
92
Theo ROISIN
2
93
Thomas ABBOTT
2
94
Eloi SEEMANN
2
95
Michal KOLOMANSKI
2
96
Kazuya TANIGUCHI
2
97
Ludwig PALMCRANTZ
2
Post time: 24-5-2017 16:52
| Show all posts
Men's C2
Non-Olympic Event

Final Ranking


Germany
BEHLING Robert
BECKER Thomas
312

Czech Republic
KASPAR Jonas
SINDLER Marek
310

France
KLAUSS Gauthier
PECHE Matthieu
300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SCHROEDER David
BETTGE Nico

228
5
SKANTAR Ladislav
SKANTAR Peter

225
6
KARLOVSKY Ondrej
JANE Jakub
186
7
KUCERA Tomas
BATIK Jan
181
8
PICCO Pierre
BISO Hugo

176
9
SCIANIMANICO Nicolas
CAILHOL Hugo

171
10
KOPLIK Tomas
VRZAN Jakub

124
11
CAMPORESI Pietro
FERRARI Niccolo

114
12
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol
HOCHSCHORNER Peter

111
12
ANTON Franz
BENZIEN Jan

111
14
WERRO Lukas
WERRO Simon
79
15
SKAKALA Juraj
GEWISSLER Matus

74
16
LE RUYARD Edern
TILLARD Pierre Antoine

72
17
YE Yongtao
HUANG Yongze
58
18
HEGER Vojtech
HEGER Tomas

50
19
MARZO Daniel
PEREZ Jesus

46
20
PARMAR Prince
KUSHWAHA Vishvjeet

32

Post time: 24-5-2017 16:52
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Final Ranking

FUNK Ricarda
350

FOX Jessica
286

DUKATOVA Jana
253

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Ursa KRAGELJ
231
5
Maialen CHOURRAUT
220
6
Stefanie HORN
207
7
Eva TERCELJ
206
8
Jasmin SCHORNBERG
187
9
Katerina KUDEJOVA
167
10
Mallory FRANKLIN
163
11
Ana SATILA
159
11
Natalia PACIERPNIK
159
13
Marta KHARITONOVA
155
13
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
155
13
Corinna KUHNLE
155
16
Kimberley WOODS
133
17
Fiona PENNIE
126
18
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
121
19
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
120
20
Karolina GALUSKOVA
116
21
Viktoriia US
114
22
Lisa FRITSCHE
113
23
Marta MARTINEZ
103
24
Lisa LEITNER
91
25
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
86
26
Lucie BAUDU
82
27
Luuka JONES
77
28
Carole BOUZIDI
73
29
Kate ECKHARDT
72
30
Caroline TROMPETER
61
31
Amalie HILGERTOVA
60
32
Maria Clara GIAI PRON
59
33
Stepanka HILGERTOVA
49
34
Aki YAZAWA
48
35
Ekaterina PEROVA
47
36
Irati GOIKOETXEA
44
37
Martina WEGMAN
40
38
Aleksandra PEROVA
37
39
Tong LI
34
39
Claudia LEENDERS
34
41
Joanna MEDON
32
42
Elena KALISKA
30
43
Tereza FISEROVA
28
44
Nina WERATSCHNIG
27
45
Camille PRIGENT
23
46
Lena TEUNISSEN
21
47
Flora HUVELIN
21
48
Chiara SABATTINI
18
49
Gabrielle RIDGE
17
50
Ye REN
15
51
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
13
52
Megan HAMER-EVANS
13
53
Yoshika ITO
10
54
Florence MAHEU
10
55
Jane NICHOLAS
10
56
Oceane BAYLACQ
10
57
Yuriko TAKESHITA
8
58
Ajda NOVAK
8
59
Omira ESTACIA NETA
8
60
Lisa MOUFFLE
7
61
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
6
62
Laura PELLICER CHICA
6
63
Courtney WILLIAMS
6
63
Eliska MINTALOVA
6
65
Maartje OTTEN
6
66
Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRI
6
67
Ganeshvri DHURWE
6
68
Aarti PANDEY
6
69
Celia JODAR
4
70
Naemi BRANDLE
4
71
Kristina NEVARILOVA
4
72
Avery DAVIS
4
73
Viktoria OROKOCKA
4
73
Shi CHEN
4
75
Jessica GROENEVELD
4
76
Yanru XU
4
77
Kensa RANDLE
4
78
Gamze POLAT
4
79
Alena MARX
4
80
Andrea GRATWOHL
4
81
Aisling CONLAN
4
82
Monika MITASIKOVA
2
83
Seu JACOBI
2
84
Antonie GALUSKOVA
2
85
Thatchaporn PORNCHAI
2
85
Xeniya KONDRATENKO
2
87
Milena FLEPP
2
88
Chu-Han CHANG
2
89
Lois BETTERIDGE
2
90
Jen-Yu LIU
2
91
Eleonora LUCATO
2
92
Sage DONNELLY
2
93
Barbora VALIKOVA
2
94
Ren MISHIMA
2
95
Alice HAINING
2

Post time: 24-5-2017 16:53
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Final Ranking

FOX Jessica
307

FISEROVA Tereza
236

WERATSCHNIG Nadine
234

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Nuria VILARRUBLA
230
5
Mallory FRANKLIN
217
6
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
203
6
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
203
8
Ana SATILA
197
9
Kimberley WOODS
193
10
Lena STOECKLIN
184
11
Luuka JONES
175
12
Klara OLAZABAL
170
13
Claire JACQUET
152
13
Monika JANCOVA
152
15
Lucie PRIOUX
143
16
Cecile TIXIER
134
17
Andrea HERZOG
127
18
Noemie FOX
120
19
Nina BIZJAK
118
20
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
117
21
Zulfia SABITOVA
109
22
Birgit OHMAYER
107
23
Jasmine ROYLE
99
24
Simona MACEKOVA
96
25
Lucie BAUDU
82
26
Viktoriia US
79
27
Katerina HAVLICKOVA
76
28
Eva RIHOVA
73
29
Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF
68
29
Kate ECKHARDT
68
31
Miren LAZKANO
58
32
Sona STANOVSKA
53
33
Eilidh GIBSON
52
33
Shi CHEN
52
35
Bethan FORROW
50
36
Ella BREGAZZI
49
37
Aleksandra STACH
44
38
Alja KOZOROG
42
39
Phoebe SPICER
40
40
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
39
41
Monika SKACHOVA
33
42
Svetlana TRETIAKOVA
32
43
Elena BORGHI
32
44
Alsu MINAZOVA
30
45
Elena APEL
27
46
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
21
47
Haley DANIELS
19
48
Eva DIESKOVA
19
48
Sage DONNELLY
19
50
Oceane BAYLACQ
10
51
Marjorie DELASSUS
9
52
Jane NICHOLAS
8
53
Omira ESTACIA NETA
8
54
Tracy HINES
8
55
Airi YAGI
8
55
Rachel HOUSTON
8
57
Margaux HENRY
7
58
Aki YAZAWA
6
59
Laura PELLICER CHICA
6
60
Cuishan YU
4
61
Lena TEUNISSEN
4
62
Caoimhe O'FERRALL
2
63
Jinjie ZHANG
2
64
Atcharaporn DUANGLAWA
2
65
Kelly TRAVERS
2
65
Lois BETTERIDGE
2
67
Yu-Han CHUNG
2
68
Oliwia JELENSKA
2
69
Jhih-Syuan RAO
2
70
Ewa HURKALA
2
71
Chih-Chin CHOU
2
72
Marta BERTONCELLI
2
73
Ayano SATO
2
Post time: 18-6-2017 17:03
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017




Events

  • Men's K1 (1/5)
  • Men's C1 (1/5)
  • Men's C2 (1/5)
  • Women's K1 (1/5)
  • Women's C1 (1/5)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, June 15th
09:30 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Trial Run
09:55 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Trial Run


Friday, June 16th
09:00 Men's C2 Heat
09:19
Women's C1 Heats, Run 1
10:16
Men's K1 Heats, Run 1
11:40
Women's C1 Heats, Run 2
12:18
Men's K1 Heats, Run 2
14:30 Mixed C2 Heat
14:38 Women's K1 Heats, Run 1
15:50 Men's C1 Heats, Run 1
17:00 Women's K1 Heats, Run 2
17:52 Men's C1 Heats, Run 2


Saturday, June 17th
09:00 Men's C2 Semifinal
09:40 Women's C1 Semifinal
10:44 Men's K1 Semifinal
13:00 Men's C2 Final
13:30 Women's C1 Final
14:00 Men's K1 Final
15:30 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Quarterfinals
15:42 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Quarterfinals
15:56 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Semifinals
16:02 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Semifinals
16:15 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Final
16:18 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Final


Sunday, June 18th
09:00 Mixed C2 Semifinal
09:12 Women's K1 Semifinal
10:16 Men's C1 Semifinal
12:25 Mixed C2 Final
12:40 Women's K1 Final
13:10 Men's C1 Final


Post time: 18-6-2017 17:12
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's K1 Slalom Cross
Non-Olympic Event

Trial Run Results
The 1st Athlete from each Nation and the best unqualified Athletes until a total of 16 Athletes is reached will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ondrej TUNKA
0.01
2
Vit PRINDIS
0.02
3
Vavrinec HRADILEK
51.66
4
Mike DAWSON
51.86
5
Hannes AIGNER
52.03
6
Pedro DA SILVA
52.42
7
Zack MUTTON
52.73
8
Michal SMOLEN
53.04
9
Michael MATEJKA
53.21
10
Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI
53.27
11
Pol OULHEN
53.88
12
Benjamin POPE
54.23
13
Richard POWELL
54.55
14
Angus THOMPSON
54.73
15
Keenan SIMPSON
54.89
16
Fredrik WAHLEN
54.97
17
Jake COCHRANE
55.14
18
Cameron SMEDLEY
56.18
19
Mathieu DESNOS
56.68
20
Dheeraj KEER
69.72

Kuldeep Singh KEER
DNS

Post time: 18-6-2017 17:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Women's K1 Slalom Cross
Non-Olympic Event

Trial Run Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Amalie HILGERTOVA
0.01
2
Tereza FISEROVA
0.02
3
Veronika VOJTOVA
56.09
4
Camille PRIGENT
56.39
5
Flora HUVELIN
57.34
6
Ana SATILA
57.38
7
Haley DANIELS
57.52
8
Florence MAHEU
57.79
9
Tracy HINES
58.94
10
Monika JANCOVA
60.00
11
Omira ESTACIA NETA
61.81
12
Aarti PANDEY
68.73
13
Ganeshvri DHURWE
70.51

Post time: 18-6-2017 17:28
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's C2 (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Heat Results
The Top 15 Teams will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KASPAR Jonas
SINDLER Marek
93.92
2
KUCERA Tomas
BATIK Jan
96.41
3
KLAUSS Gauthier
PECHE Matthieu
97.60
4
YE Yongtao
HUANG Yongze
97.95
5
KOPLIK Tomas
VRZAN Jakub
98.95
6
SKANTAR Ladislav
SKANTAR Peter
98.96
7
KARLOVSKY Ondrej
JANE Jakub
100.50
8
BETTGE Nico
SCHROEDER David
100.75
9
PICCO Pierre
BISO Hugo
100.91
10
BEHLING Robert
BECKER Thomas
101.02
11
TILLARD Pierre-Antoine
LE RUYET Edern
104.65
12
SCIANIMANICO Nicolas
CAILHOL Hugo
105.63
13
ANTON Franz
BENZIEN Jan
106.08
14
GEWISSLER Matus
SKAKALA Juraj
110.04
15
PARMAR Prince
KUSHWAHA Vishvjeet
741.92

Post time: 18-6-2017 17:33
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Women's C1 (1/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nadine WERATSCHNIG
94.88
2
Mallory FRANKLIN
99.43
3
Kimberley WOODS
100.15
4
Monika JANCOVA
102.65
5
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
104.18
6
Noemie FOX
104.46
7
Lena STOECKLIN
105.53
8
Ana SATILA
105.76
9
Tereza FISEROVA
105.87
10
Jessica FOX
107.55
11
Nuria VILARRUBLA
108.82
12
Birgit OHMAYER
109.11
13
Zulfia SABITOVA
109.52
14
Eva RIHOVA
109.59
15
Alsu MINAZOVA
111.89
16
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
112.27
17
Viktoriia US
113.34
18
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
113.56
19
Ella BREGAZZI
114.33
20
Klara OLAZABAL
115.14
21
Monika SKACHOVA
115.86
22
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
117.73
23
Nina BIZJAK
118.74
24
Aleksandra STACH
119.67
25
Luuka JONES
120.62
26
Miren LAZKANO
120.88
27
Rachel HOUSTON
125.43
28
Lois BETTERIDGE
130.78
29
Haley DANIELS
131.21
30
Aki YAZAWA
131.65
31
Jasmine ROYLE
132.43
32
Alja KOZOROG
133.70
33
Elena APEL
145.41
34
Oliwia JELENSKA
145.45
35
Shi CHEN
150.19
36
Yu-Han CHUNG
150.97
37
Lena TEUNISSEN
154.86
38
Kate ECKHARDT
161.24
39
Jhih-Syuan RAO
162.28
40
Oceane BAYLACQ
167.21
41
Airi YAGI
173.09
42
Simona MACEKOVA
175.73
43
Margaux HENRY
177.74
44
Chih-Chin CHOU
188.93
45
Cecile TIXIER
192.49
46
Cuishan YU
199.23
47
Lucie PRIOUX
211.15
48
Omira ESTACIA NETA
223.20
49
Ewa HURKALA
239.08
50
Jane NICHOLAS
259.86
51
Tracy HINES
377.42

Champa MOURYA
DNF

Jahanvi SHRIVASTAVA
DNS

Post time: 18-6-2017 17:38
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's K1 (1/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lucien DELFOUR
77.73
2
Vavrinec HRADILEK
78.31
3
Jiri PRSKAVEC
78.57
4
Vit PRINDIS
79.10
5
Peter KAUZER
79.33
6
Ondrej TUNKA
79.76
7
Jakub GRIGAR
80.09
8
Michal SMOLEN
80.11
9
Sebastian SCHUBERT
80.14
10
Mateusz POLACZYK
80.35
11
Joseph CLARKE
80.46
12
Zeno IVALDI
80.52
13
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
80.66
14
Zan JAKSE
80.79
15
Hannes AIGNER
80.85
15
Igor TSVIET
80.85
17
Joan CRESPO
80.86
18
Giovanni DE GENNARO
80.88
19
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
81.08
20
Martin HALCIN
81.16
21
Jakob WEGER
81.54
22
Alexander GRIMM
81.63
23
Kazuki YAZAWA
81.65
24
Dariusz POPIELA
81.74
25
Fabian SCHWEIKERT
81.81
26
Kazuya ADACHI
81.86
27
Pavel EIGEL
81.88
28
Mario LEITNER
82.03
29
Maciej OKREGLAK
82.13
30
Antoine LAUNAY
82.23
31
Isak OHRSTROM
82.24
32
Xin QUAN
82.65
33
Martin SRABOTNIK
82.69
34
Finn BUTCHER
82.89
35
David LLORENTE
83.03
36
Simon BRUS
83.04
37
Erik HOLMER
83.34
38
Malo QUEMENEUR
83.37
39
Mike DAWSON
83.43
40
Thomas BERSINGER
83.79
41
Matthias WEGER
84.19
42
Christopher BOWERS
84.47
43
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
84.62
44
Andrej MALEK
85.09
45
Pol OULHEN
85.35
46
Zhengchao ZHAO
85.59
47
Mathieu DESNOS
85.61
48
Pedro DA SILVA
85.74
49
Samuel HERNANZ
86.25
50
Callum GILBERT
86.43
51
Timothy ANDERSON
86.59
52
Ivan SILVA
86.67
53
Martin STANOVSKY
87.61
54
Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI
87.80
55
Warwick DRAPER
87.84
56
Sergey MAYMISTOV
88.67
57
Fredrik WAHLEN
89.52
58
Benjamin TRAVOSTINO
90.22
59
Marcel POTOCNY
91.40
60
Tyler WESTFALL
91.78
61
Lucas ROSSI
92.60
62
Han-Cheng LEE
93.04
63
Geronimo CORTEZ
94.19
64
Samuel CURTIS
95.02
65
Eoin TEAGUE
95.48
66
Shao-Hsuan WU
95.52
67
Keenan SIMPSON
95.63
68
Gelindo CHIARELLO
96.64
69
Andrew MUSGRAVE
98.42
70
Gerome MARTIN
98.54
71
Axel SLEEBUS
98.96
72
Yutaro SAEKI
99.24
73
Mustafa Arda ACAR
102.14
74
Guilherme RODRIGUES
103.13
75
Marcello BEDA
136.66
76
Ingo KRIESINGER
146.23
77
Richard POWELL
194.61
78
Noel HENDRICK
199.30
79
Dheeraj KEER
324.85

Kuldeep Singh KEER
DSQ

Post time: 18-6-2017 17:42
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Women's C1 (1/5)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Luuka JONES
105.38
2
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
105.39
3
Lucie PRIOUX
109.78
4
Simona MACEKOVA
110.64
5
Monika SKACHOVA
110.95
6
Miren LAZKANO
111.06
7
Jasmine ROYLE
111.60
8
Nina BIZJAK
112.25
9
Elena APEL
112.59
10
Kate ECKHARDT
114.55
11
Alja KOZOROG
116.37
12
Aleksandra STACH
118.43
13
Margaux HENRY
119.29
14
Shi CHEN
120.83
15
Cecile TIXIER
126.91
16
Lois BETTERIDGE
129.85
17
Cuishan YU
130.27
18
Yu-Han CHUNG
133.72
19
Jane NICHOLAS
144.18
20
Oliwia JELENSKA
149.99
21
Omira ESTACIA NETA
152.16
22
Haley DANIELS
158.84
23
Tracy HINES
164.17
24
Airi YAGI
178.24
25
Lena TEUNISSEN
188.22
26
Jhih-Syuan RAO
256.25
27
Ewa HURKALA
262.94
28
Aki YAZAWA
269.71
29
Rachel HOUSTON
285.85
30
Oceane BAYLACQ
343.34
31
Chih-Chin CHOU
434.94

Champa MOURYA
DNS

Jahanvi SHRIVASTAVA
DNS

Post time: 18-6-2017 17:47
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's K1 (1/5)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mathieu DESNOS
81.24
2
Andrej MALEK
81.78
3
Pedro DA SILVA
82.09
4
Matthias WEGER
82.22
5
Christopher BOWERS
82.41
6
Martin SRABOTNIK
82.55
7
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
83.14
8
Samuel HERNANZ
83.33
9
Thomas BERSINGER
83.73
10
Mike DAWSON
83.92
11
Xin QUAN
84.08
12
Warwick DRAPER
84.33
13
Isak OHRSTROM
85.09
14
Finn BUTCHER
85.55
15
Richard POWELL
85.77
16
Timothy ANDERSON
86.05
17
Ivan SILVA
86.51
18
David LLORENTE
86.63
19
Lucas ROSSI
86.75
20
Erik HOLMER
86.97
21
Benjamin TRAVOSTINO
86.99
22
Pol OULHEN
87.02
23
Marcel POTOCNY
87.02
24
Gelindo CHIARELLO
87.12
25
Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI
87.51
26
Fredrik WAHLEN
87.95
27
Guilherme RODRIGUES
88.96
28
Samuel CURTIS
89.42
29
Malo QUEMENEUR
89.68
30
Geronimo CORTEZ
91.53
31
Shao-Hsuan WU
91.79
32
Sergey MAYMISTOV
92.47
33
Martin STANOVSKY
92.60
34
Eoin TEAGUE
94.56
35
Axel SLEEBUS
94.84
36
Callum GILBERT
95.83
37
Zhengchao ZHAO
95.85
38
Mustafa Arda ACAR
96.17
39
Keenan SIMPSON
96.88
40
Han-Cheng LEE
96.89
41
Tyler WESTFALL
99.11
42
Andrew MUSGRAVE
100.11
43
Simon BRUS
100.55
44
Ingo KRIESINGER
101.39
45
Yutaro SAEKI
102.14
46
Noel HENDRICK
110.51
47
Marcello BEDA
187.32
48
Gerome MARTIN
188.09
49
Dheeraj KEER
603.31
50
Kuldeep Singh KEER
609.02

Dharmendra VERMA
DNF

Post time: 18-6-2017 17:52
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Mixed C2
Non-Olympic Event
Heats Results
The Top 15 Teams will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FISEROVA Tereza
JANE Jakub
115.80
2
VOJTKOVA Veronika
MASEK Jan
118.93
3
FOLTYSOVA Sabina
VRZAN Jakub
129.13
4
PARMAR Prince
MOURYA Champa
879.75

Post time: 18-6-2017 17:57
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Women's K1 (1/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Stefanie HORN
87.65
2
Jana DUKATOVA
89.26
3
Katerina KUDEJOVA
90.26
4
Ricarda FUNK
90.49
5
Jasmin SCHORNBERG
90.83
6
Lisa LEITNER
90.94
7
Luuka JONES
91.48
8
Lisa FRITSCHE
91.99
9
Mallory FRANKLIN
92.00
10
Corinna KUHNLE
92.29
11
Jessica FOX
92.71
12
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
92.86
13
Ekaterina PEROVA
93.11
14
Irati GOIKOETXEA
93.66
15
Kimberley WOODS
93.91
16
Marta MARTINEZ
93.98
17
Maria Clara GIAI PRON
94.12
18
Camille PRIGENT
94.32
19
Ursa KRAGELJ
94.40
20
Aleksandra PEROVA
94.92
21
Eva TERCELJ
95.04
22
Ye REN
95.35
23
Amalie HILGERTOVA
95.38
24
Maialen CHOURRAUT
95.63
25
Chiara SABATTINI
96.56
26
Ana SATILA
96.71
27
Caroline TROMPETER
97.08
28
Stepanka HILGERTOVA
97.39
29
Karolina GALUSKOVA
97.44
30
Kate ECKHARDT
97.45
31
Natalia PACIERPNIK
97.64
32
Claudia LEENDERS
97.77
33
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
97.91
34
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
99.07
35
Aki YAZAWA
99.77
36
Shi CHEN
101.36
37
Elena KALISKA
101.52
38
Flora HUVELIN
102.40
39
Yuriko TAKESHITA
102.48
40
Joanna MEDON
102.53
41
Yanru XU
104.82
42
Lisa MOUFFLE
105.54
43
Marta KHARITONOVA
106.54
44
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
106.68
45
Eliska MINTALOVA
106.92
46
Florence MAHEU
107.66
47
Alena MARX
109.86
48
Omira ESTACIA NETA
110.38
49
Maartje OTTEN
112.52
50
Chu-Han CHANG
113.93
51
Jane NICHOLAS
115.64
52
Lois BETTERIDGE
117.69
53
Kensa RANDLE
118.08
54
Xeniya KONDRATENKO
119.26
55
Gamze POLAT
134.27
56
Viktoriia US
145.24
57
Ajda NOVAK
149.48
58
Lena TEUNISSEN
154.74
59
Milena FLEPP
163.16
60
Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRI
168.69
61
Jessica GROENEVELD
172.21
62
Jen-Yu LIU
176.66
63
Yoshika ITO
202.25
64
Megan HAMER-EVANS
203.36
65
Celia JODAR
224.34
66
Oceane BAYLACQ
290.57
67
Ganeshvri DHURWE
886.69

Aarti PANDEY
DNF

Post time: 18-6-2017 18:02
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's C1 (1/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
84.88
2
Ander ELOSEGI
86.02
3
Casey EICHFELD
86.41
4
Ryan WESTLEY
86.50
5
David FLORENCE
86.55
6
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
86.56
7
Raffaello IVALDI
86.97
8
Thomas KOECHLIN
87.09
9
Sideris TASIADIS
87.79
10
Matej BENUS
88.04
11
Michal MARTIKAN
88.08
12
Michal JANE
88.28
13
Matyas LHOTA
88.34
14
Martin THOMAS
88.38
15
Benjamin SAVSEK
88.73
16
Miquel TRAVE
89.08
17
Edern LE RUYET
89.22
18
Cedric JOLY
89.28
19
Nico BETTGE
89.35
20
Takuya HANEDA
89.47
21
Luka BOZIC
90.02
21
Zachary LOKKEN
90.02
23
Matija MARINIC
90.15
24
Grzegorz HEDWIG
90.42
25
Charles CORREA
90.43
26
Roberto COLAZINGARI
91.04
27
Felipe BORGES
91.07
28
Vitezslav GEBAS
91.09
29
Sebastian ROSSI
91.76
30
Adam BURGESS
91.82
31
Jergus BADURA
92.06
32
Leonardo CURCEL
92.12
33
Kirill SETKIN
93.06
34
Anze BERCIC
93.09
35
Qinkang REN
93.71
36
Piotr SZCZEPANSKI
93.78
37
Shota SASAKI
94.24
38
Cameron SMEDLEY
94.26
39
Lucas ROISIN
94.35
40
Jiaxin ZHENG
94.55
41
Kacper SZTUBA
94.79
42
Alexandr KULIKOV
95.07
43
Jake COCHRANE
95.35
44
Spencer POMEROY
95.53
45
Callum GILBERT
95.60
46
Daniel WATKINS
95.97
47
Brodie CRAWFORD
96.88
48
Luis FERNANDEZ
96.91
49
Anvar KLEVLEEV
98.25
50
Stefano CIPRESSI
99.83
51
Chin-Han LIU
103.38
52
Joris OTTEN
108.54
53
Jure LENARCIC
108.71
54
Yun-Chuan CHANG
109.08
55
Franz ANTON
140.00
56
Tristan CARTER
142.76
57
Patrick WASHER
143.85
58
Robert HENDRICK
150.55
59
Tren LONG
154.05
60
Yannick LAVIOLETTE
158.16
61
Gelindo CHIARELLO
175.46
62
Murat CIFTCI
181.24
63
Nikolay SHKLIARUK
199.04
64
Vishvjeet KUSHWAHA
416.20
65
Prince PARMAR
438.02
66
Virendra BATHAM
850.11

Post time: 18-6-2017 18:06
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Women's K1 (1/5)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Maialen CHOURRAUT
90.93
2
Karolina GALUSKOVA
90.98
3
Marta KHARITONOVA
92.51
4
Eva TERCELJ
92.54
5
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
92.88
6
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
92.98
7
Natalia PACIERPNIK
94.03
8
Viktoriia US
95.39
9
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
95.54
10
Lisa MOUFFLE
96.16
11
Ana SATILA
96.23
12
Stepanka HILGERTOVA
96.37
13
Eliska MINTALOVA
96.61
14
Shi CHEN
97.07
15
Yoshika ITO
97.20
16
Yuriko TAKESHITA
97.43
17
Kate ECKHARDT
97.79
18
Ye REN
98.14
19
Ajda NOVAK
98.15
20
Lena TEUNISSEN
98.46
21
Flora HUVELIN
98.63
22
Aki YAZAWA
99.07
23
Jessica GROENEVELD
99.27
24
Florence MAHEU
99.43
25
Joanna MEDON
100.19
26
Elena KALISKA
100.39
27
Yanru XU
102.03
28
Claudia LEENDERS
102.27
29
Omira ESTACIA NETA
102.76
30
Megan HAMER-EVANS
103.24
31
Jane NICHOLAS
104.72
32
Chiara SABATTINI
105.25
33
Kensa RANDLE
105.92
34
Amalie HILGERTOVA
107.10
35
Xeniya KONDRATENKO
110.10
36
Maartje OTTEN
111.82
37
Oceane BAYLACQ
126.69
38
Gamze POLAT
148.96
39
Milena FLEPP
164.10
40
Chu-Han CHANG
182.39
41
Celia JODAR
188.92
42
Caroline TROMPETER
199.40
43
Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRI
204.39
44
Alena MARX
209.57
45
Lois BETTERIDGE
245.81
46
Jen-Yu LIU
272.71
47
Ganeshvri DHURWE
718.27

Aarti PANDEY
DNF

Post time: 18-6-2017 18:10
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's C1 (1/5)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kirill SETKIN
85.43
2
Roberto COLAZINGARI
87.32
3
Franz ANTON
87.69
4
Matija MARINIC
88.13
5
Jergus BADURA
89.06
6
Jure LENARCIC
89.51
7
Lucas ROISIN
89.55
8
Cameron SMEDLEY
90.01
9
Luka BOZIC
90.18
10
Anze BERCIC
90.23
11
Nikolay SHKLIARUK
91.02
12
Felipe BORGES
91.24
13
Vitezslav GEBAS
91.29
14
Jake COCHRANE
91.43
15
Charles CORREA
91.78
16
Kacper SZTUBA
91.87
17
Zachary LOKKEN
92.04
18
Brodie CRAWFORD
92.19
19
Leonardo CURCEL
92.49
20
Tristan CARTER
92.58
21
Anvar KLEVLEEV
93.04
22
Stefano CIPRESSI
93.07
23
Spencer POMEROY
93.18
24
Piotr SZCZEPANSKI
94.89
25
Alexandr KULIKOV
94.91
26
Daniel WATKINS
94.96
27
Luis FERNANDEZ
95.23
28
Robert HENDRICK
95.66
29
Qinkang REN
95.72
30
Patrick WASHER
96.92
31
Joris OTTEN
97.58
32
Grzegorz HEDWIG
97.63
33
Shota SASAKI
100.10
34
Tren LONG
102.83
35
Chin-Han LIU
108.70
36
Callum GILBERT
109.34
37
Yun-Chuan CHANG
109.70
38
Yannick LAVIOLETTE
129.11
39
Adam BURGESS
139.31
40
Sebastian ROSSI
142.90
41
Jiaxin ZHENG
143.64
42
Gelindo CHIARELLO
153.28
43
Murat CIFTCI
229.89
44
Prince PARMAR
322.41
45
Vishvjeet KUSHWAHA
502.20
46
Virendra BATHAM
775.78

Post time: 18-6-2017 18:28
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's C2 (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KASPAR Jonas
SINDLER Marek
109.02
2
KARLOVSKY Ondrej
JANE Jakub
109.06
3
SCIANIMANICO Nicolas
CAILHOL Hugo
111.75
4
KLAUSS Gauthier
PECHE Matthieu
111.76
5
KOPLIK Tomas
VRZAN Jakub
113.87
6
BEHLING Robert
BECKER Thomas
114.18
7
ANTON Franz
BENZIEN Jan
114.35
8
PICCO Pierre
BISO Hugo
114.67
9
TILLARD Pierre-Antoine
LE RUYET Edern
115.88
10
KUCERA Tomas
BATIK Jan
116.07
11
BETTGE Nico
SCHROEDER David
117.10
12
SKANTAR Ladislav
SKANTAR Peter
117.21
13
YE Yongtao
HUANG Yongze
120.55
14
GEWISSLER Matus
SKAKALA Juraj
125.31

PARMAR Prince
KUSHWAHA Vishvjeet
DNF

Post time: 18-6-2017 18:32
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Women's C1 (1/5)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
117.59
2
Tereza FISEROVA
120.00
3
Monika JANCOVA
120.08
4
Kimberley WOODS
120.46
5
Ana SATILA
121.30
6
Zulfia SABITOVA
123.61
7
Klara OLAZABAL
124.63
8
Mallory FRANKLIN
125.33
9
Lucie PRIOUX
126.76
10
Eva RIHOVA
127.10
11
Miren LAZKANO
128.66
12
Lena STOECKLIN
129.24
13
Jasmine ROYLE
132.21
14
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
132.27
15
Alsu MINAZOVA
135.36
16
Birgit OHMAYER
137.45
17
Viktoriia US
138.34
18
Elena APEL
138.46
19
Simona MACEKOVA
143.89
20
Ella BREGAZZI
147.56
21
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
151.74
22
Nina BIZJAK
158.76
23
Nadine WERATSCHNIG
167.40
24
Jessica FOX
167.75
25
Nuria VILARRUBLA
169.07
26
Luuka JONES
177.02
27
Kate ECKHARDT
178.03
28
Monika SKACHOVA
192.55
29
Noemie FOX
230.53
30
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
342.10

Post time: 18-6-2017 18:35
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's K1 (1/5)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vit PRINDIS
89.31
2
Ondrej TUNKA
89.69
3
Jiri PRSKAVEC
90.70
3
Lucien DELFOUR
90.70
5
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
91.07
6
Samuel HERNANZ
91.17
7
Michal SMOLEN
91.45
8
Sebastian SCHUBERT
91.51
9
Joseph CLARKE
91.56
10
Jakub GRIGAR
91.61
11
Vavrinec HRADILEK
91.77
12
Mateusz POLACZYK
92.13
13
Hannes AIGNER
92.63
14
Zeno IVALDI
92.68
15
Alexander GRIMM
93.15
16
Mario LEITNER
93.76
17
Pavel EIGEL
93.88
18
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
94.00
19
Pedro DA SILVA
94.24
20
Maciej OKREGLAK
94.64
21
Mike DAWSON
95.58
22
Matthias WEGER
96.24
23
Fabian SCHWEIKERT
97.25
24
Kazuya ADACHI
97.46
25
Zan JAKSE
98.74
26
Antoine LAUNAY
98.98
27
Jakob WEGER
99.61
28
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
100.22
29
Kazuki YAZAWA
101.37
30
Peter KAUZER
138.37
31
Giovanni DE GENNARO
139.27
32
Dariusz POPIELA
140.66
33
Martin HALCIN
143.68
34
Andrej MALEK
143.89
35
Joan CRESPO
144.60
36
Christopher BOWERS
144.82
37
Thomas BERSINGER
144.84
38
Martin SRABOTNIK
195.79
39
Igor TSVIET
198.38
40
Mathieu DESNOS
254.18

Post time: 18-6-2017 18:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's C2 (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Czech Republic
KASPAR Jonas
SINDLER Marek

104.66

France
KLAUSS Gauthier
PECHE Matthieu

107.42

France
PICCO Pierre
BISO Hugo

109.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUCERA Tomas
BATIK Jan
111.49
5
SCIANIMANICO Nicolas
CAILHOL Hugo
113.62
6
TILLARD Pierre-Antoine
LE RUYET Edern
113.79
7
KARLOVSKY Ondrej
JANE Jakub
114.05
8
ANTON Franz
BENZIEN Jan
115.96
9
KOPLIK Tomas
VRZAN Jakub
120.84
10
BEHLING Robert
BECKER Thomas
163.43

Post time: 18-6-2017 18:47
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Women's C1 (1/5)
Final Results

WOODS Kimberley
111.15

FRANKLIN Mallory
115.13

JANCOVA Monika
117.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Tereza FISEROVA
122.21
5
Eva RIHOVA
134.22
6
Klara OLAZABAL
175.09
7
Zulfia SABITOVA
179.50
8
Lucie PRIOUX
182.99
9
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
188.87
10
Ana SATILA
315.28

Post time: 18-6-2017 18:51
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's K1 (1/5)
Final Results

PRINDIS Vit
88.55

PRSKAVEC Jiri
89.38

SCHUBERT Sebastian
91.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lucien DELFOUR
91.80
5
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
93.29
6
Joseph CLARKE
97.31
7
Ondrej TUNKA
141.83
8
Samuel HERNANZ
144.68
9
Michal SMOLEN
154.15
10
Jakub GRIGAR
298.09

Post time: 18-6-2017 18:56
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Women's K1 Slalom Cross
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

HILGERTOVA Amalie
-

PRIGENT Camille
-

FISEROVA Tereza
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Veronika VOJTOVA
-
5
Flora HUVELIN
-
6
Ana SATILA
-
7
Florence MAHEU
-
8
Omira ESTACIA NETA
-
9
Haley DANIELS
-
10
Tracy HINES
-
11
Monika JANCOVA
-
12
Aarti PANDEY
-

Post time: 18-6-2017 19:01
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's K1 Slalom Cross
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DAWSON Mike
-

HRADILEK Vavrinec
-

TUNKA Ondrej
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Vit PRINDIS
-
5
Hannes AIGNER
-
6
Pedro DA SILVA
-
7
Zack MUTTON
-
8
Michal SMOLEN
-
9
Michael MATEJKA
-
10
Pol OULHEN
-
11
Benjamin POPE
-
12
Fredrik WAHLEN
-
13
Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI
-
14
Keenan SIMPSON
-
15
Jake COCHRANE
-
16
Dheeraj KEER
-

Post time: 18-6-2017 19:05
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Mixed C2
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FISEROVA Tereza
JANE Jakub
126.69
2
VOJTKOVA Veronika
MASEK Jan
185.50
3
FOLTYSOVA Sabina
VRZAN Jakub
196.77
4
PARMAR Prince
MOURYA Champa
1002.77

Post time: 18-6-2017 19:09
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Women's K1 (1/5)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Corinna KUHNLE
102.00
2
Jessica FOX
102.21
3
Maialen CHOURRAUT
102.55
4
Jana DUKATOVA
103.77
5
Kimberley WOODS
105.32
6
Ursa KRAGELJ
105.89
7
Mallory FRANKLIN
107.74
8
Ricarda FUNK
108.95
9
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
109.22
10
Stefanie HORN
110.88
11
Eva TERCELJ
112.01
12
Luuka JONES
112.19
13
Katerina KUDEJOVA
112.51
14
Irati GOIKOETXEA
113.25
15
Maria Clara GIAI PRON
114.10
16
Lisa LEITNER
114.13
17
Viktoriia US
114.78
18
Natalia PACIERPNIK
115.56
19
Karolina GALUSKOVA
117.01
20
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
117.51
21
Lisa FRITSCHE
119.01
22
Camille PRIGENT
119.88
23
Marta KHARITONOVA
125.32
24
Ekaterina PEROVA
130.55
25
Jasmin SCHORNBERG
158.03
26
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
170.31
27
Aleksandra PEROVA
171.75
28
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
175.91
29
Lisa MOUFFLE
181.19
30
Marta MARTINEZ
224.71

Post time: 18-6-2017 19:13
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's C1 (1/5)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sideris TASIADIS
97.24
2
Michal MARTIKAN
99.06
3
Thomas KOECHLIN
99.14
4
Matej BENUS
99.19
5
Raffaello IVALDI
100.88
6
Ryan WESTLEY
101.02
7
Luka BOZIC
101.61
8
Franz ANTON
102.11
9
Benjamin SAVSEK
103.30
10
David FLORENCE
103.46
11
Edern LE RUYET
104.88
12
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
104.89
13
Cedric JOLY
105.10
14
Anze BERCIC
105.38
15
Nico BETTGE
105.92
16
Roberto COLAZINGARI
106.29
17
Miquel TRAVE
107.35
18
Jure LENARCIC
107.93
19
Michal JANE
108.60
20
Takuya HANEDA
108.98
21
Casey EICHFELD
109.77
22
Lucas ROISIN
110.22
23
Matija MARINIC
112.89
24
Kirill SETKIN
113.80
25
Jergus BADURA
115.45
26
Ander ELOSEGI
130.99
27
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
147.45
28
Cameron SMEDLEY
158.66
29
Matyas LHOTA
165.76

Martin THOMAS
DSQ

Post time: 18-6-2017 19:18
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Mixed C2
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Czech Republic
FISEROVA Tereza
JANE Jakub

127.82

Czech Republic
VOJTKOVA Veronika
MASEK Jan

184.66

Czech Republic
FOLTYSOVA Sabina
VRZAN Jakub

288.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARMAR Prince
MOURYA Champa
1093.15

Post time: 18-6-2017 19:21
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Women's K1 (1/5)
Final Results

CHOURRAUT Maialen
104.68

WOODS Kimberley
104.92

FUNK Ricarda
108.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mallory FRANKLIN
108.77
5
Stefanie HORN
108.99
6
Corinna KUHNLE
110.40
7
Ursa KRAGELJ
117.36
8
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
119.75
9
Jana DUKATOVA
156.68
10
Jessica FOX
164.50

Post time: 18-6-2017 19:26
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Prague (CZE) - 15 June 2017 - 18 June 2017


Men's C1 (1/5)
Final Results

TASIADIS Sideris
100.36

BENUS Matej
101.88

IVALDI Raffaello
101.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Benjamin SAVSEK
101.95
5
David FLORENCE
105.29
6
Franz ANTON
106.04
7
Luka BOZIC
108.81
8
Michal MARTIKAN
150.58
9
Edern LE RUYET
156.02
10
Ryan WESTLEY
159.65
11
Thomas KOECHLIN
268.64

Post time: 25-6-2017 12:28
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Augsburg (GER) - 23 June 2017 - 25 June 2017




Events

  • Men's K1 (2/5)
  • Men's C1 (2/5)
  • Men's C2 (2/5)
  • Women's K1 (2/5)
  • Women's C1 (2/5)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, June 23rd
09:00 Men's C2 Heat
09:19
Women's C1 Heats, Run 1
10:07
Men's K1 Heats, Run 1
11:37
Women's C1 Heats, Run 2
12:06
Men's K1 Heats, Run 2
14:25 Women's K1 Heats, Run 1
15:33 Men's C1 Heats, Run 1
16:48 Women's K1 Heats, Run 2
17:37 Men's C1 Heats, Run 2


Saturday, June 24th
09:20 Men's C2 Semifinal
10:05 Women's C1 Semifinal
11:10 Men's K1 Semifinal
13:30 Men's C2 Final
14:00 Women's C1 Final
14:30 Men's K1 Final
16:15 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Trial Run
16:46 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Trial Run


Sunday, June 25th
10:25 Women's K1 Semifinal
11:30 Men's C1 Semifinal
13:30 Women's K1 Final
14:00 Men's C1 Final
15:45 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Quarterfinals
15:58 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Quarterfinals
16:11 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Semifinals
16:18 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Semifinals
16:28 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Final
16:32 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Final


Post time: 25-6-2017 12:40
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Augsburg (GER) - 23 June 2017 - 25 June 2017


Men's C2 (2/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Heat Results
The Top 15 Teams will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KARLOVSKY Ondrej
JANE Jakub
108.78
2
BETTGE Nico
SCHROEDER David
110.13
3
BEHLING Robert
BECKER Thomas
110.24
4
KASPAR Jonas
SINDLER Marek
111.03
5
ANTON Franz
BENZIEN Jan
111.89
6
KLAUSS Gauthier
PECHE Matthieu
112.53
7
SKANTAR Ladislav
SKANTAR Peter
113.64
8
PICCO Pierre
BISO Hugo
114.04
9
KOPLIK Tomas
VRZAN Jakub
115.66
10
SCIANIMANICO Nicolas
CAILHOL Hugo
117.49
11
KUCERA Tomas
BATIK Jan
121.31
12
YE Yongtao
HUANG Yongze
122.14
13
WERRO Lukas
WERRO Simon
122.43
14
PARMAR Prince
KUSHWAHA Vishvjeet
564.76

HOCHSCHORNER Pavol
HOCHSCHORNER Peter
DNS

Post time: 25-6-2017 12:44
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Augsburg (GER) - 23 June 2017 - 25 June 2017


Women's C1 (2/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kimberley WOODS
115.22
2
Jessica FOX
118.02
3
Nuria VILARRUBLA
118.89
4
Luuka JONES
120.81
5
Monika SKACHOVA
120.89
6
Noemie FOX
121.46
7
Mallory FRANKLIN
121.74
8
Lucie BAUDU
122.63
9
Tereza FISEROVA
124.36
10
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
124.61
11
Monika JANCOVA
124.74
12
Svetlana TRETIAKOVA
126.39
13
Birgit OHMAYER
126.66
14
Lena STOECKLIN
126.67
15
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
127.23
16
Klara OLAZABAL
127.36
17
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
127.83
18
Kate ECKHARDT
128.13
19
Miren LAZKANO
128.38
20
Simona MACEKOVA
130.38
21
Ana SATILA
130.79
22
Nina BIZJAK
131.85
23
Rachel HOUSTON
132.37
24
Lucie PRIOUX
132.51
25
Cecile TIXIER
132.99
26
Aki YAZAWA
133.39
27
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
136.69
28
Zulfia SABITOVA
138.62
29
Shi CHEN
139.12
30
Lena TEUNISSEN
142.61
31
Alja KOZOROG
142.95
32
Cuishan YU
143.38
33
Omira ESTACIA NETA
154.66
34
Claire JACQUET
168.15
35
Elena APEL
172.43
36
Nadine WERATSCHNIG
181.72
37
Airi YAGI
196.71
38
Phoebe SPICER
197.90
39
Oceane BAYLACQ
224.51
40
Viktoriia US
231.66
41
Haley DANIELS
232.89
42
Laura PELLICER CHICA
259.90
43
Champa MOURYA
1015.02

Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
DSQ

Jane NICHOLAS
DNS

Post time: 25-6-2017 12:50
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Augsburg (GER) - 23 June 2017 - 25 June 2017


Men's K1 (2/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jiri PRSKAVEC
93.28
2
Jakub GRIGAR
93.94
3
Sebastian SCHUBERT
93.96
4
Jakob WEGER
94.11
5
Ondrej TUNKA
94.61
6
Joseph CLARKE
94.64
7
Antoine LAUNAY
94.92
8
Hannes AIGNER
95.01
9
Vit PRINDIS
95.59
10
Lukas WERRO
95.62
11
Vavrinec HRADILEK
95.66
12
Boris NEVEU
95.97
13
Peter KAUZER
96.00
14
Samuel HERNANZ
96.09
15
Fabian SCHWEIKERT
96.10
16
Martin SRABOTNIK
96.12
17
Mario LEITNER
96.31
18
Martin DOUGOUD
96.34
19
Zan JAKSE
96.36
20
Giovanni DE GENNARO
96.72
21
Joan CRESPO
96.88
22
Thomas BERSINGER
96.89
23
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
96.91
24
Erik HOLMER
96.97
25
Martin HALCIN
97.11
26
Isak OHRSTROM
97.15
27
Timothy ANDERSON
97.20
28
David LLORENTE
97.30
29
Alexander GRIMM
97.37
30
Xin QUAN
97.57
31
Yves PRIGENT
97.72
32
Kazuya ADACHI
97.79
33
Igor TSVIET
98.46
34
Pavel EIGEL
98.75
35
Maciej OKREGLAK
98.91
36
Zhengchao ZHAO
99.37
37
Mike DAWSON
99.51
38
Pedro DA SILVA
99.92
39
Taku YOSHIDA
100.33
40
Ivan SILVA
100.42
41
Callum GILBERT
100.47
42
Richard POWELL
100.51
43
Maarten HERMANS
100.96
44
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
101.28
45
Christian DE DIONIGI
101.73
46
Manuel MUNSCH
102.28
47
Warwick DRAPER
102.75
48
Andrej MALEK
103.24
49
Simon BRUS
103.82
50
Michal SMOLEN
104.08
51
Keenan SIMPSON
104.41
52
Marnix TEUNISSEN
105.47
53
Fredrik WAHLEN
109.00
54
Yutaro SAEKI
109.93
55
Samuel CURTIS
110.75
56
Axel SLEEBUS
111.19
57
Mustafa Arda ACAR
113.29
58
Lucas ROSSI
113.38
59
Eoin TEAGUE
116.63
60
Toms KARLIVANS
121.29
61
Sebastien COMBOT
144.24
62
Lucien DELFOUR
145.98
63
Zeno IVALDI
146.63
64
Mateusz POLACZYK
148.66
65
Dariusz POPIELA
148.95
66
Finn BUTCHER
149.50
67
Guilherme RODRIGUES
150.34
68
Christopher BOWERS
150.94
69
Matthias WEGER
152.10
70
Martin STANOVSKY
154.88
71
Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI
156.98
72
Ritvars CELMINS
157.13
73
Marcel POTOCNY
159.62
74
Tyler WESTFALL
159.99
75
Oisin FARRELL
170.57
76
Geronimo CORTEZ
212.50
77
Kuldeep Singh KEER
304.36
78
Dheeraj KEER
328.77
79
Dharmendra VERMA
402.29

Ruslan PESTOV
DNS

Post time: 25-6-2017 12:54
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Augsburg (GER) - 23 June 2017 - 25 June 2017


Women's C1 (2/5)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nadine WERATSCHNIG
115.77
2
Claire JACQUET
116.82
3
Lucie PRIOUX
121.84
4
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
124.64
5
Viktoriia US
124.82
6
Zulfia SABITOVA
127.03
7
Phoebe SPICER
128.53
8
Cecile TIXIER
128.61
9
Nina BIZJAK
130.51
10
Ana SATILA
130.67
11
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
131.36
12
Aki YAZAWA
133.48
13
Rachel HOUSTON
135.57
14
Shi CHEN
136.13
15
Airi YAGI
138.52
16
Haley DANIELS
138.57
17
[\align=left]Cuishan YU
143.50
18
Omira ESTACIA NETA
145.81
19
Laura PELLICER CHICA
149.76
20
Oceane BAYLACQ
165.70
21
Alja KOZOROG
183.77
22
Elena APEL
184.32
23
Lena TEUNISSEN
193.50

Jane NICHOLAS
DNS

Champa MOURYA
DNS

Post time: 25-6-2017 12:58
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Augsburg (GER) - 23 June 2017 - 25 June 2017


Men's K1 (2/5)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
94.84
2
Dariusz POPIELA
95.35
3
Lucien DELFOUR
95.46
4
Simon BRUS
96.36
5
Christopher BOWERS
97.21
6
Matthias WEGER
97.27
7
Michal SMOLEN
97.31
8
Kazuya ADACHI
98.28
9
Finn BUTCHER
98.84
10
Warwick DRAPER
98.99
11
Pavel EIGEL
99.12
12
Maarten HERMANS
99.13
13
Ivan SILVA
99.34
14
Sebastien COMBOT
99.49
15
Samuel CURTIS
99.73
16
Richard POWELL
99.91
17
Yves PRIGENT
100.29
18
Zeno IVALDI
100.37
19
Taku YOSHIDA
101.12
20
Marcel POTOCNY
101.36
21
Fredrik WAHLEN
101.65
22
Andrej MALEK
102.29
23
Christian DE DIONIGI
103.53
24
Ritvars CELMINS
103.74
25
Oisin FARRELL
104.75
26
Axel SLEEBUS
105.25
27
Mike DAWSON
105.48
28
Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI
105.61
29
Zhengchao ZHAO
105.80
30
Manuel MUNSCH
106.09
31
Lucas ROSSI
106.74
32
Igor TSVIET
107.13
33
Guilherme RODRIGUES
107.74
34
Eoin TEAGUE
108.90
35
Yutaro SAEKI
109.41
36
Tyler WESTFALL
111.69
37
Toms KARLIVANS
112.40
38
Geronimo CORTEZ
115.29
39
Mateusz POLACZYK
148.83
40
Martin STANOVSKY
150.48
41
Maciej OKREGLAK
151.70
42
Marnix TEUNISSEN
152.12
43
Callum GILBERT
152.78
44
Mustafa Arda ACAR
159.46
45
Pedro DA SILVA
208.65
46
Kuldeep Singh KEER
222.32
47
Dheeraj KEER
284.82
48
Dharmendra VERMA
403.41

Keenan SIMPSON
DSQ

Ruslan PESTOV
DNS

Post time: 25-6-2017 13:05
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Augsburg (GER) - 23 June 2017 - 25 June 2017


Women's K1 (2/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mallory FRANKLIN
103.19
2
Corinna KUHNLE
103.20
3
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
105.89
4
Jessica FOX
106.22
5
Jasmin SCHORNBERG
106.28
6
Ricarda FUNK
106.60
7
Eva TERCELJ
107.00
8
Stefanie HORN
107.15
9
Lisa FRITSCHE
107.30
10
Maialen CHOURRAUT
107.52
11
Amalie HILGERTOVA
107.61
12
Katerina KUDEJOVA
107.68
13
Ekaterina PEROVA
107.69
14
Luuka JONES
108.39
15
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
108.81
16
Fiona PENNIE
108.89
17
Ursa KRAGELJ
109.07
18
Lucie BAUDU
109.68
19
Natalia PACIERPNIK
109.72
20
Ana SATILA
109.98
21
Carole BOUZIDI
111.13
22
Jana DUKATOVA
111.45
23
Stepanka HILGERTOVA
111.48
24
Caroline TROMPETER
111.50
25
Viktoriia US
111.77
26
Marta KHARITONOVA
111.82
27
Irati GOIKOETXEA
111.96
28
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
111.97
29
Claudia LEENDERS
112.20
30
Marta MARTINEZ
112.31
31
Ajda NOVAK
113.76
32
Chiara SABATTINI
113.79
33
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
114.23
34
Nina WERATSCHNIG
114.40
35
Aleksandra PEROVA
114.54
36
Ye REN
116.33
37
Karolina GALUSKOVA
116.91
38
Yanru XU
117.07
39
Lena TEUNISSEN
117.77
40
Yuriko TAKESHITA
117.98
41
Elena KALISKA
118.14
42
Shi CHEN
118.48
43
Joanna MEDON
118.81
44
Kimberley WOODS
119.49
45
Jane NICHOLAS
120.73
46
Andrea GRATWOHL
121.82
47
Jessica GROENEVELD
121.96
48
Martina WEGMAN
122.01
49
Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRI
122.22
50
Yoshika ITO
122.91
51
Florence MAHEU
127.65
52
Omira ESTACIA NETA
130.69
53
Aisling CONLAN
136.51
54
Oceane BAYLACQ
156.58
55
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
159.48
56
Eliska MINTALOVA
159.75
57
Kate ECKHARDT
166.66
58
Aki YAZAWA
167.63
59
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
172.83
60
Kensa RANDLE
185.33
61
Gamze POLAT
203.72
62
Maria Clara GIAI PRON
222.91
63
Laura PELLICER CHICA
237.63
64
Aarti PANDEY
608.08
65
Ganeshvri DHURWE
699.50

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-1-2022 09:43 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list