|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 25-1-2017 21:47
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL World Championships 2017

Innsbruck (AUT) - 27 January 2017 - 29 January 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 27th
09:00 Women's Singles Sprint Qualification
10:25 Open Doubles Sprint Qualification
11:25 Men's Singles Sprint Qualification
13:33 Women's Singles Sprint Final
14:22 Open Doubles Sprint Final
15:17 Men's Singles Sprint Final


Saturday, January 28th
10:00 Women's Singles Run 1
10:00 Women's Under 23 Singles Run 1
11:50 Women's Singles Run 2
11:50 Women's Under 23 Singles Run 2
13:30 Open Doubles Run 1
13:30 Open Under 23 Doubles Run 1
14:45 Open Doubles Run 2
14:45 Open Under 23 Doubles Run 2


Sunday, January 29th
10:25 Men's Singles Run 1
10:25 Men's Under 23 Singles Run 1
12:35 Men's Singles Run 2
12:35 Men's Under 23 Singles Run 2
15:00 Mixed Team Relay
 Author| Post time: 25-1-2017 21:51
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
4
2
3
9
2
Austria
3
2
0
5
3
United States
2
2
0
4
4
Russia
1
2
2
5
5
Italy
0
1
3
4
6
Switzerland
0
1
0
1
7
Canada
0
0
1
1
7
Latvia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
10
10
10
30


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
3
1
1
5
2
Austria
1
0
0
1
3
United States
0
2
0
2
4
Russia
0
1
1
2
5
Canada
0
0
1
1
5
Italy
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
4
4
4
12

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2017 00:16
| Show all posts
Women's Singles Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Taubitz, Julia
30.086
2
Britcher, Summer
30.094
3
Ivanova, Tatyana
30.106
4
Eitberger, Dajana
30.114
5
Geisenberger, Natalie
30.118
5
Hamlin, Erin
30.118
7
Huefner, Tatjana
30.148
8
Kocher, Martina
30.169
9
Sweeney, Emily
30.181
10
Voetter, Andrea
30.184
11
Zirne, Ulla
30.190
12
McRae, Kimberley
30.193
13
Cauce, Eliza
30.218
14
Platzer, Birgit
30.228
15
Kastlunger, Miriam
30.234
16
Gough, Alex
30.244
17
Stramaturaru, Raluca
30.245
18
Demchenko, Victoria
30.278
19
Germaine, Raychel Michele
30.283
20
Prock, Hannah
30.288
21
Baturina, Ekaterina
30.327
22
Kuls, Ewa
30.342
23
Katnikova, Ekaterina
30.362
24
Aparjode, Kendija
30.373
25
Wojtusciszyn, Natalia
30.412
26
Robatscher, Sandra
30.420
27
Frisch, Aileen Christina
30.429
28
Shkhumova, Olena
30.439
29
Ravenna, Veronica Maria
30.491
30
Egle, Madeleine
30.526
31
Tangnes, Vilde
30.540
32
Obratov, Daria
30.580
33
Manolescu, Mihaela-Carmen
30.590
34
Stetskiv, Olena
30.700
35
Curmei, Cezara Alexandra
30.734
36
Sung, Eunryung
30.778
37
Melas, Karoline
30.793
38
Scott, Danielle Louise
30.867
39
Kohala, Tove
30.885
40
Noskova, Tereza
31.043
41
Obratov, Dania
31.052
42
Bogacheva, Anastassiya
31.179
43
Zmijova, Simona
31.216
44
Apshkrum, Brooke
31.327
45
Choi, Eunju
32.042

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2017 00:24
| Show all posts
Open Doubles Sprint
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The Top 15 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Eggert, Toni
Benecken, Sascha
29.783
2
Wendl, Tobias
Arlt, Tobias
29.931
3
Geueke, Robin Johannes
Gamm, David
29.959
4
Penz, Peter
Fischler, Georg
30.003
5
Sics, Andris
Sics, Juris
30.037
6
Steu, Thomas
Koller, Lorenz
30.038
7
Mortensen, Matt
Terdiman, Jayson
30.079
8
Denisyev, Alexander
Antonov, Vladislav
30.098
9
Walker, Tristan
Snith, Justin
30.100
10
Oberstolz, Christian
Gruber, Patrick
30.136
11
Yuzhakov, Vladislav
Prokhorov, Iurii
30.137
12
Broz, Lukas
Broz, Antonin
30.212
12
Bogdanov, Andrey
Medvedev, Andrey
30.212
14
Park, Jinyong
Cho, Jung Myung
30.219
15
Krewson, Justin Garret
Sherk, Andrew
30.249
16
Gruber, Florian
Kainzwaldner, Simon
30.291
17
Putins, Kristens
Marcinkevics, Imants
30.333
18
Hyrns, Jacob
Espinoza, Anthony
30.360
19
Solcansky, Marek
Stuchlak, Karol
30.411
20
Chmielewski, Wojciech Jerzy
Kowalewski, Jakub
30.420
21
Gitlan, Vasile Marian
Craciun, Flavius Ion
30.491
22
Kvicala, Matej
Kudera, Jaromir
30.495
23
Gudramovics, Oskars
Kalnins, Peteris
30.516
24
Atodiresei, Cosmin
Musei, Stefan
30.522
25
Obolonchyk, Oleksandr
Zakharkiv, Roman
30.870
26
Rosen, Adam
Thompson, Raymond Matthew
31.034
27
Yefremov, Roman
Tatyanchenko, Denis
31.238
28
Rieder, Ludwig
Rastner, Patrick
31.602
29
Kozak, Angel
Tudor, Marian
32.874

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2017 00:30
| Show all posts
Men's Singles Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Fischnaller, Dominik
32.466
2
Kindl, Wolfgang
32.497
3
Repilov, Roman
32.499
4
Ludwig, Johannes
32.531
5
Fedorov, Stepan
32.609
6
Pavlichenko, Semen
32.616
7
Langenhan, Andi
32.623
8
Fischnaller, Kevin
32.653
9
Loch, Felix
32.654
10
Rozitis, Riks
32.670
11
West, Tucker
32.719
12
Frauscher, Armin
32.728
13
Gruber, Theo
32.732
14
Morris, Taylor Cloy
32.737
15
Gleirscher, David
32.756
16
Rieder, Emanuel
32.766
17
Malyk, Mitchel
32.789
18
Mazdzer, Chris
32.790
19
Gorbatsevich, Alexander
32.821
20
Palik, Ralf
32.829
21
Edney, Samuel
32.841
22
Cretu, Valentin
32.866
23
Gustafson, Jonathan Eric
32.915
24
Hyman, Ondrej
32.918
25
Darznieks, Arturs
32.920
26
Kivlenieks, Inars
32.953
27
Mandziy, Andriy
33.003
28
Watts, Reid
33.011
29
Ferlazzo, Alexander Michael
33.019
30
Maurins, Kristaps
33.068
31
Ninis, Jozef
33.130
32
Sochowicz, Mateusz Pawel
33.251
33
Keshavan, Shiva
33.269
34
Melaas, Aleksander
33.281
35
Klimchuk-Brown, Nicholas
33.351
36
Kohala, Svante
33.456
37
Staudinger, Rupert
33.471
38
Angelov, Pavel Rusinov
33.651
39
Simonak, Jakub
33.750
40
Lim, Namkyu
33.813
41
Sirse, Tilen
33.900
42
Kim, Donghyeon
33.923
43
Kang, Doung Kyu
33.925
44
Lien, Te-An
34.043
45
Cepoi, Leonard
34.103
46
Joerding, William
34.131
47
Jeskanen, Tristan Joshua
34.367
48
Gebauer Barrett, Lucas
34.486
49
Mueller, Jonas
35.452
Turea, Theodor Andrei Aurelian
DNF
Kurowski, Maciej
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2017 20:39
| Show all posts
Women's Singles Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Hamlin, Erin
30.074

Kocher, Martina
30.083

Huefner, Tatjana
30.084

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sweeney, Emily
30.089
5
Eitberger, Dajana
30.091
6
Ivanova, Tatyana
30.099
7
McRae, Kimberley
30.109
8
Kastlunger, Miriam
30.116
9
Platzer, Birgit
30.117
10
Zirne, Ulla
30.120
11
Britcher, Summer
30.141
12
Taubitz, Julia
30.152
13
Cauce, Eliza
30.213
14
Voetter, Andrea
30.237
15
Geisenberger, Natalie
30.339

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2017 22:32
| Show all posts
Open Doubles Sprint
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Germany
Wendl, Tobias
Arlt, Tobias

29.843

Austria
Penz, Peter
Fischler, Georg

29.949

Germany
Eggert, Toni
Benecken, Sascha

29.956

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Steu, Thomas
Koller, Lorenz
30.013
5
Geueke, Robin Johannes
Gamm, David
30.014
6
Oberstolz, Christian
Gruber, Patrick
30.024
7
Sics, Andris
Sics, Juris
30.058
7
Mortensen, Matt
Terdiman, Jayson
30.058
9
Denisyev, Alexander
Antonov, Vladislav
30.129
10
Walker, Tristan
Snith, Justin
30.137
11
Krewson, Justin Garret
Sherk, Andrew
30.181
12
Park, Jinyong
Cho, Jung Myung
30.237
13
Broz, Lukas
Broz, Antonin
30.293
14
Bogdanov, Andrey
Medvedev, Andrey
30.352
Yuzhakov, Vladislav
Prokhorov, Iurii
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2017 22:32
| Show all posts
Men's Singles Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Kindl, Wolfgang
32.467

Repilov, Roman
32.479

Fischnaller, Dominik
32.590

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Pavlichenko, Semen
32.594
5
Morris, Taylor Cloy
32.611
6
Langenhan, Andi
32.643
7
Gruber, Theo
32.661
8
Rozitis, Riks
32.670
9
Fischnaller, Kevin
32.676
10
Loch, Felix
32.677
11
Fedorov, Stepan
32.722
12
Gleirscher, David
32.728
12
Frauscher, Armin
32.728
14
West, Tucker
32.791
15
Ludwig, Johannes
35.585

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2017 22:38
| Show all posts
Women's Singles
Final Results

Huefner, Tatjana
1:19.71239.829+39.883

Hamlin, Erin
1:19.92539.908+40.017

McRae, Kimberley
1:19.95240.052+39.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Britcher, Summer
39.998
39.989
1:19.987
5
Gough, Alex
39.920
40.081
1:20.001
6
Geisenberger, Natalie
40.184
39.822
1:20.006
7
Kocher, Martina
40.057
39.950
1:20.007
8
Taubitz, Julia
39.966
40.060
1:20.026
9
Eitberger, Dajana
39.976
40.093
1:20.069
10
Platzer, Birgit
40.036
40.052
1:20.088
11
Ivanova, Tatyana
40.172
39.931
1:20.103
12
Baturina, Ekaterina
40.036
40.160
1:20.196
13
Demchenko, Victoria
40.047
40.158
1:20.205
14
Voetter, Andrea
40.125
40.175
1:20.300
15
Sweeney, Emily
40.238
40.173
1:20.411
16
Germaine, Raychel Michele
40.218
40.201
1:20.419
17
Robatscher, Sandra
40.174
40.330
1:20.504
18
Prock, Hannah
40.177
40.473
1:20.650
19
Stramaturaru, Raluca
40.263
40.648
1:20.911
20
Aparjode, Kendija
40.280
-
40.280
21
Kastlunger, Miriam
40.284
-
40.284
22
Shkhumova, Olena
40.345
-
40.345
23
Ravenna, Veronica Maria
40.347
-
40.347
24
Kuls, Ewa
40.362
-
40.362
25
Katnikova, Ekaterina
40.367
-
40.367
26
Egle, Madeleine
40.387
-
40.387
27
Apshkrum, Brooke
40.421
-
40.421
28
Wojtusciszyn, Natalia
40.445
-
40.445
29
Manolescu, Mihaela-Carmen
40.469
-
40.469
30
Tangnes, Vilde
40.472
-
40.472
31
Obratov, Daria
40.598
-
40.598
32
Curmei, Cezara Alexandra
40.623
-
40.623
33
Sung, Eunryung
40.650
-
40.650
34
Frisch, Aileen Christina
40.691
-
40.691
35
Stetskiv, Olena
40.875
-
40.875
36
Choi, Eunju
40.915
-
40.915
37
Scott, Danielle Louise
41.026
-
41.026
38
Melas, Karoline
41.029
-
41.029
39
Noskova, Tereza
41.086
-
41.086
40
Zirne, Ulla
41.089
-
41.089
41
Kohala, Tove
41.168
-
41.168
42
Obratov, Dania
41.315
-
41.315
43
Bogacheva, Anastassiya
41.465
-
41.465
44
Zmijova, Simona
45.135
-
45.135
Cauce, Eliza
40.142
DNF
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2017 22:40
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Singles
Final Results

Britcher, Summer
1:19.98739.998+39.989

Taubitz Julia
1:20.02639.966+40.060

Demchenko, Victoria
1:20.20540.047+40.158

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Voetter, Andrea
40.125
40.175
1:20.300
5
Germaine, Raychel Michele
40.218
40.201
1:20.419
6
Robatscher, Sandra
40.174
40.330
1:20.504
7
Prock, Hannah
40.177
40.473
1:20.650
8
Aparjode, Kendija
40.280
-
40.280
9
Kastlunger, Miriam
40.284
-
40.284
10
Ravenna, Veronica Maria
40.347
-
40.347
11
Katnikova, Ekaterina
40.367
-
40.367
12
Egle, Madeleine
40.387
-
40.387
13
Apshkrum, Brooke
40.421
-
40.421
14
Manolescu, Mihaela-Carmen
40.469
-
40.469
15
Tangnes, Vilde
40.472
-
40.472
16
Curmei, Cezara Alexandra
40.623
-
40.623
17
Stetskiv, Olena
40.875
-
40.875
18
Melas, Karoline
41.029
-
41.029
19
Noskova, Tereza
41.086
-
41.086
20
Zirne, Ulla
41.089
-
41.089
21
Kohala, Tove
41.168
-
41.168
22
Obratov, Dania
41.315
-
41.315
23
Bogacheva, Anastassiya
41.465
-
41.465
24
Zmijova, Simona
45.135
-
45.135

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2017 22:46
| Show all posts
Open Doubles
Final Results

Germany
Eggert, Toni
Benecken, Sascha

1:19.00539.468+39.537

Germany
Wendl, Tobias
Arlt, Tobias

1:19.21139.643+39.568

Germany
Geueke, Robin Johannes
Gamm, David

1:19.39039.629+39.761

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Penz, Peter
Fischler, Georg
39.741
39.658
1:19.399
5
Rieder, Ludwig
Rastner, Patrick
39.703
39.941
1:19.644
6
Denisyev, Alexander
Antonov, Vladislav
39.819
39.830
1:19.649
7
Yuzhakov, Vladislav
Prokhorov, Iurii
39.863
39.821
1:19.684
8
Oberstolz, Christian
Gruber, Patrick
39.843
39.845
1:19.688
9
Walker, Tristan
Snith, Justin
39.766
39.924
1:19.690
10
Steu, Thomas
Koller, Lorenz
39.859
39.844
1:19.703
11
Gudramovics, Oskars
Kalnins, Peteris
39.868
39.906
1:19.774
12
Broz, Lukas
Broz, Antonin
39.924
40.089
1:20.013
13
Sics, Andris
Sics, Juris
39.840
40.183
1:20.023
14
Krewson, Justin Garret
Sherk, Andrew
39.977
40.101
1:20.078
15
Bogdanov, Andrey
Medvedev, Andrey
39.966
40.133
1:20.099
16
Obolonchyk, Oleksandr
Zakharkiv, Roman
40.126
40.070
1:20.196
17
Gruber, Florian
Kainzwaldner, Simon
40.140
40.103
1:20.243
18
Putins, Kristens
Marcinkevics, Imants
40.116
40.167
1:20.283
19
Park, Jinyong
Cho, Jung Myung
40.150
-
40.150
20
Chmielewski, Wojciech Jerzy
Kowalewski, Jakub
40.171
-
40.171
21
Mortensen, Matt
Terdiman, Jayson
40.271
-
40.271
22
Hyrns, Jacob
Espinoza, Anthony
40.341
-
40.341
23
Kvicala, Matej
Kudera, Jaromir
40.342
-
40.342
24
Gitlan, Vasile Marian
Craciun, Flavius Ion
40.363
-
40.363
25
Atodiresei, Cosmin
Musei, Stefan
40.409
-
40.409
26
Solcansky, Marek
Stuchlak, Karol
40.511
-
40.511
27
Yefremov, Roman
Tatyanchenko, Denis
40.989
-
40.989
28
Kozak, Angel
Tudor, Marian
41.098
-
41.098
29
Rosen, Adam
Thompson, Raymond Matthew
41.288
-
41.288

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2017 23:04
| Show all posts
Open Under 23 Doubles
Final Results

Austria
Steu, Thomas
Koller, Lorenz

1:19.70339.859+39.844

Italy
Gruber, Florian
Kainzwaldner, Simon

1:20.24340.140+40.103

Latvia
Putins, Kristens
Marcinkevics, Imants

1:20.28340.116+40.167

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Chmielewski, Wojciech Jerzy
Kowalewski, Jakub
40.171
-
40.171
5
Gitlan, Vasile Marian
Craciun, Flavius Ion
40.363
-
40.363
6
Atodiresei, Cosmin
Musei, Stefan
40.409
-
40.409
7
Yefremov, Roman
Tatyanchenko, Denis
40.989
-
40.989
8
Kozak, Angel
Tudor, Marian
41.098
-
41.098

Post time: 2-2-2017 00:53
| Show all posts
Men's Singles
Final Results

Kindl, Wolfgang
1:39.79949.823+49.976

Repilov, Roman
1:39.86149.827+50.034

Fischnaller, Dominik
1:39.91949.933+49.986

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Ludwig, Johannes
49.871
50.103
1:39.974
5
Pavlichenko, Semen
49.931
50.100
1:40.031
6
Loch, Felix
49.892
50.164
1:40.056
7
Langenhan, Andi
50.008
50.183
1:40.191
8
Fedorov, Stepan
50.035
50.177
1:40.212
9
Frauscher, Armin
49.986
50.227
1:40.213
10
Fischnaller, Kevin
50.050
50.175
1:40.225
11
Gruber, Theo
50.117
50.195
1:40.312
12
Palik, Ralf
50.044
50.308
1:40.352
13
Gorbatsevich, Alexander
50.143
50.247
1:40.390
14
Rieder, Emanuel
50.193
50.294
1:40.487
15
West, Tucker
50.244
50.257
1:40.501
16
Kivlenieks, Inars
50.254
50.264
1:40.518
17
Morris, Taylor Cloy
50.202
50.335
1:40.537
18
Gustafson, Jonathan Eric
50.318
50.244
1:40.562
19
Mazdzer, Chris
50.351
50.249
1:40.600
20
Darznieks, Arturs
50.296
50.383
1:40.679
21
Mueller, Jonas
50.202
50.480
1:40.682
22
Cretu, Valentin
50.343
50.379
1:40.722
23
Maurins, Kristaps
50.393
50.373
1:40.766
24
Ferlazzo, Alexander Michael
50.429
50.482
1:40.911
25
Malyk, Mitchel
50.233
51.415
1:41.648
26
Watts, Reid
50.455
-
50.455
27
Rozitis, Riks
50.488
-
50.488
28
Edney, Samuel
50.541
-
50.541
29
Kurowski, Maciej
50.553
-
50.553
30
Mandziy, Andriy
50.556
-
50.556
31
Ninis, Jozef
50.575
-
50.575
32
Hyman, Ondrej
50.654
-
50.654
33
Klimchuk-Brown, Nicholas
50.721
-
50.721
34
Turea, Theodor Andrei Aurelian
50.759
-
50.759
35
Keshavan, Shiva
50.890
-
50.890
36
Sochowicz, Mateusz Pawel
50.985
-
50.985
37
Melaas, Aleksander
51.242
-
51.242
38
Staudinger, Rupert
51.264
-
51.264
39
Kohala, Svante
51.292
-
51.292
40
Simonak, Jakub
51.316
-
51.316
41
Kim, Donghyeon
51.504
-
51.504
42
Kang, Doung Kyu
51.542
-
51.542
43
Cepoi, Leonard
51.698
-
51.698
44
Lien, Te-An
51.734
-
51.734
45
Sirse, Tilen
51.834
-
51.834
46
Joerding, William
51.985
-
51.985
47
Gebauer Barrett, Lucas
52.034
-
52.034
48
Jeskanen, Tristan Joshua
52.785
-
52.785
49
Gleirscher, David
52.793
-
52.793
50
Angelov, Pavel Rusinov
56.113
-
56.113
Lim, Namkyu
DSQ
-
DSQ

Post time: 2-2-2017 00:56
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Singles
Final Results

Repilov, Roman
1:39.86149.827+50.034

Frauscher, Armin
1:39.86149.986+50.227

Gruber, Theo
1:39.91950.117+50.195

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Gorbatsevich, Alexander
50.143
50.247
1:40.390
5
West, Tucker
50.244
50.257
1:40.501
6
Gustafson, Jonathan Eric
50.318
50.244
1:40.562
7
Mueller, Jonas
50.202
50.480
1:40.682
8
Ferlazzo, Alexander Michael
50.429
50.482
1:40.911
9
Malyk, Mitchel
50.233
51.415
1:41.648
10
Watts, Reid
50.455
-
50.455
11
Rozitis, Riks
50.488
-
50.488
12
Klimchuk-Brown, Nicholas
50.721
-
50.721
13
Turea, Theodor Andrei Aurelian
50.759
-
50.759
14
Sochowicz, Mateusz Pawel
50.985
-
50.985
15
Melaas, Aleksander
51.242
-
51.242
16
Staudinger, Rupert
51.264
-
51.264
17
Kohala, Svante
51.292
-
51.292
18
Simonak, Jakub
51.316
-
51.316
19
Kang, Doung Kyu
51.542
-
51.542
20
Cepoi, Leonard
51.698
-
51.698
21
Lien, Te-An
51.734
-
51.734
22
Joerding, William
51.985
-
51.985
23
Gebauer Barrett, Lucas
52.034
-
52.034
24
Jeskanen, Tristan Joshua
52.785
-
52.785
25
Gleirscher, David
52.793
-
52.793

Post time: 2-2-2017 01:02
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Relay
Final Results

Germany
Huefner, Tatjana
Ludwig, Johannes
Eggert, Toni
Benecken, Sascha

2:08.474

United States
Hamlin, Erin
West, Tucker
Mortensen, Matt
Terdiman, Jayson

2:08.664

Russia
Ivanova, Tatyana
Repilov, Roman
Denisyev, Alexander
Antonov, Vladislav

2:08.984

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Voetter, Andrea
Fischnaller, Dominik
Rieder, Ludwig
Rastner, Patrick
2:08.995
5
Platzer, Birgit
Kindl, Wolfgang
Penz, Peter
Fischler, Georg
2:09.050
6
Gough, Alex
Edney, Samuel
Walker, Tristan
Snith, Justin
2:09.090
7
Zirne, Ulla
Kivlenieks, Inars
Gudramovics, Oskars
Kalnins, Peteris
2:09.199
8
Wojtusciszyn, Natalia
Kurowski, Maciej
Chmielewski, Wojciech Jerzy
Kowalewski, Jakub
2:09.963
9
Noskova, Tereza
Hyman, Ondrej
Broz, Lukas
Broz, Antonin
2:10.489
10
Stramaturaru, Raluca
Cretu, Valentin
Atodiresei, Cosmin
Musei, Stefan
2:10.513
11
Sung, Eunryung
Kim, Donghyeon
Park, Jinyong
Cho, Jung Myung
2:10.602
12
Zmijova, Simona
Ninis, Jozef
Solcansky, Marek
Stuchlak, Karol
2:11.473
13
Shkhumova, Olena
Mandziy, Andriy
Obolonchyk, Oleksandr
Zakharkiv, Roman
2:11.603
14
Scott, Danielle Louise
Staudinger, Rupert
Rosen, Adam
Thompson, Raymond Matthew
2:12.336
Bogacheva, Anastassiya
Kopyrenko, Nikita
Yefremov, Roman
Tatyanchenko, Denis
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

15-6-2024 15:51 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2024, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2024 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list