|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Junior European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 18-1-2017 19:35
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Junior European Championships 2017

Oberhof (GER) - 21 January 2017 - 22 January 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 21st
15:00 Open Junior Doubles


Sunday, January 22nd
10:00 Men's Junior Singles
10:00 Women's Junior Singles
15:00 Mixed Junior Team
 Author| Post time: 20-1-2017 19:18
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
4
1
1
6
2
Austria
0
1
1
2
2
Italy
0
1
1
2
2
Latvia
0
1
1
2
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2017 10:48
| Show all posts
Open Junior Doubles
Final Results

Germany
ORLAMÜNDER Hannes
GUBITZ Paul

1:17.05538.413+38.642

Germany
SEMMLER Nico
PFEIFFER Johannes

1:17.17938.479+38.700

Italy
NAGLER Ivan
MALLEIER Fabian

1:17.24338.640+38.603

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KASHKIN Vsevolod
KORSHUNOV Konstantin
38.648
38.618
1:17.266
5
SCHMID Florian Peter
STRICKNER Fabian
38.700
38.770
1:17.470
6
SCHWARZ Felix
GUFLER Lukas
38.709
38.790
1:17.499
7
SHANDER Andrey
MIKOV Semen
38.797
38.897
1:17.694
8
HEINZE Tobias
ILLMANN Maximilian
38.859
38.852
1:17.711
9
BOTS Martins
PLUME Roberts
38.964
38.931
1:17.895
10
VOLOSKOV Grigorii
DEMENTEV Mikhail
38.982
38.970
1:17.952
11
GATLAN Marian
CRACIUN Flavius
39.073
38.969
1:18.042
12
VAVERCAK Tomas
ZIMIJ Matej
38.958
39.167
1:18.125
13
KOZAK Angel Gabriel
TUDOR Cristian
39.326
39.080
1:18.406
14
BERGS Gunars
VANZOVICS Ralfs
39.194
39.514
1:18.708
15
VEJDELEK Filip
PEKNY Zdenek
39.453
39.576
1:19.029
16
ZUBEL Artur
SKORUPKA  Kasper
39.768
40.369
1:20.137
17
HOI Ihor
LEVKOVYCH Myroslav
40.224
40.162
1:20.386
18
IVANOV Tsvetelin
7MILANOV Milen
41.048
41.329
1:22.377

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2017 19:30
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Singles
Final Results

LANGENHAN Max
1:30.82345.352+45.471

APARJODS Kristers
1:30.92245.442+45.480

GLEIRSCHER Nico
1:31.04345.396+45.647

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BOLLMANN Moritz Elias
45.505
45.629
1:31.134
5
GABBER Benjamin
45.595
45.817
1:31.412
6
HEIDER Paul-Lukas
45.682
45.798
1:31.480
7
MALLEIER Fabian
45.665
45.853
1:31.518
8
SCHLIERENZAUER Lukas
45.749
45.834
1:31.583
9
LEBEDEV Danil
45.807
45.990
1:31.797
10
PETROV Evgenii
45.825
46.003
1:31.828
11
KHALILOV Dmitrii
45.919
45.940
1:31.859
12
SCHULTE Bastian
45.934
46.169
1:32.103
13
NAGLER Ivan
46.135
46.206
1:32.341
14
MÜLLER Yannick
46.326
46.283
1:32.609
15
TUREA Theodor Andrei
46.122
46.723
1:32.845
16
SAVYTSKYY Mikhaylo
46.560
46.385
1:32.945
17
LEJSEK Michael
46.470
46.584
1:33.054
18
KOHALA Svante
46.419
46.650
1:33.069
19
MIZERA Thomas
46.603
46.586
1:33.189
20
KARNITIS Edgars
46.684
46.798
1:33.482
21
MELAAS Aleksander
46.809
46.695
1:33.504
22
LOPANIC Michal
46.731
46.806
1:33.537
23
HUSLA Josef
46.978
46.825
1:33.803
24
BIRUS Ziga
46.831
47.004
1:33.835
25
STAKHIV Ihor
46.769
47.128
1:33.897
26
IVANOV Tsvetelin
47.123
47.114
1:34.237
27
TARNAWSKI Kacper
46.900
47.479
1:34.379
28
GEBAUER BARRETT Lukas
47.318
47.350
1:34.668
29
KLINCHARSKI Ivan
47.259
47.587
1:34.846
30
JÖRDING William
47.542
47.632
1:35.174

MILANOV Milen
49.849
DNF
DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2017 19:35
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Singles
Final Results

TIEBEL Jessica
1:23.33341.668+41.665

PROCK Hannah
1:23.38041.680+41.700

ROSENTHAL Cheyenne
1:23.47141.718+41.753

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MÜLLER Tina
41.804
41.732
1:23.536
5
BERREITER Anna
41.803
41.758
1:23.561
6
MIKHAYLENKO Olesya
41.948
41.829
1:23.777
7
TCVETOVA Tatiana
41.987
41.946
1:23.933
8
VITOLA Elina Ieva
42.092
42.000
1:24.092
9
SCHULTE Lisa
42.124
42.037
1:24.161
10
MAAG Natalie
42.131
42.059
1:24.190
11
NAUMOVA Yulia
42.121
42.078
1:24.199
12
BERZINA Sigita
42.323
42.078
1:24.401
13
UPITE Anda
42.280
42.158
1:24.438
14
GULA Dariya
42.342
42.228
1:24.570
15
SHAMOVA Kristina
42.221
42.355
1:24.576
16
TAGNES Vilde
42.452
42.361
1:24.813
17
SAULITE Anna
42.436
42.536
1:24.972
18
MARSIKOVA Michaela
42.642
42.587
1:25.229
19
GEISLER Miriam
42.611
42.653
1:25.264
20
NOSKOVA Tereza
42.896
42.712
1:25.608
21
MANOLESCU Mihaela-Carmen
43.116
42.528
1:25.644
22
MIZEROVA Katarina
42.922
42.886
1:25.808
23
DOMARADZKA Klaudia
42.966
42.849
1:25.815
24
SIMONAKOVA Katarina
43.075
43.452
1:26.527
25
OBRATOV Dania
43.230
43.454
1:26.684
26
YORDANOVA Emili
43.811
43.591
1:27.402
27
JAMROZ Natalia
43.982
43.988
1:27.970

CHODOREK Nadia
43.567
DSQ
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2017 19:35
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team
Final Results

Germany
TIEBEL Jessica
LANGENHAN Max
ORLAMÜNDER Hannes
GUBITZ Paul

2:02.713

Italy
NIEDERKOFLER Hannah
GUFLER Lukas
NAGLER Ivan
MALLEIER Fabian

2:03.615

Latvia
VITOLA Elina Ieva
APARJODS Kristers
BOTS Martins
PLUME Roberts

2:03.738

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PROCK Hannah
GLEIRSCHER Nico
SCHMID Florian
STRICKNER Fabian
2:03.892
5
MIKHAYLENKO Olesya
LEBEDEV Danil
KASHKIN Vsevolod
KORSHUNOV Konstantin
2:04.024
6
MANOLESCU Mihaela-Carmen
TUREA Theodor Andrei
GATLAN Marian
CRACIUN Flavius
2:05.126
7
SIMONAKOVA Katarina
LOPANIC Michal
VAVERCAK Tomas
ZIMIJ Matej
2:05.395
8
GULA Dariya
SAVYTSKYY Mikhaylo
HOI Ihor
LEVKOVYCH Myroslav
2:05.703
9
MARSIKOVA Michaela
LEJSEK Michael
VEJDELEK Filip
PEKNY Zdenek
2:05.957
10
DOMARADZKA Klaudia
TARNAWSKI Kacper
ZUBEL Artur
SKORUPKA  Kasper
2:08.134

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

15-6-2024 14:14 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2024, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2024 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list