|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Short Track Speed Skating ISU European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 15-1-2017 17:04
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

FONTANA Arianna
5:27.691

KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina
5:27.790

PROSVIRNOVA Sofia
5:27.807

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GILMARTIN Charlotte
5:27.811
5
PERETTI Lucia
5:28.079
6
VALCEPINA Martina
5:28.485
7
KESZLER Andrea
5:28.626
8
de VRIES Rianne
5:28.924

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2017 17:08
| Show all posts
Women's Overall
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

FONTANA Arianna
79Final Points

PROSVIRNOVA Sofia
73Final Points

KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina
39Final Points

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
de VRIES Rianne
39F.P.
5
PERETTI Lucia
26F.P.
6
VALCEPINA Martina
23F.P.
7
KESZLER Andrea
22F.P.
8
GILMARTIN Charlotte
19F.P.
9
JASZAPATI Petra
8F.P.
10
van KERKHOF Yara
8F.P.
11
SCHULTING Suzanne
8F.P.
12
SEREIKAITE Agne
1F.P.
13
BORODULINA Tatiana
34P.P.
14
PIERRON Veronique
45P.P.
15
DESMET Hanne
46P.P.
16
WALTER Bianca
48P.P.
17
THOMSON Kathryn
52P.P.
18
TRYBUL Vera
55P.P.
19
HUOT MARCHAND Tifany
57P.P.
20
MALISZEWSKA Natalia
62P.P.
21
POUTSMA Selma
68P.P.
22
NOVOTNA Katerina
68P.P.
23
SEJPALOVA Michaela
69P.P.
24
IZAFATAVA Maryia
69P.P.
25
MANOILOVA Katrin
71P.P.
26
EZZI Ranya
73P.P.
27
PORUBSKA Alica
75P.P.
28
UZAKOVA Mariia
80P.P.
29
TRUSOVA Sandra
82P.P.
30
LINDGREN Erika
83P.P.
31
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena
84P.P.
32
BURIC Katarina
85P.P.
33
YAKIMOVA Anna
90P.P.
34
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya
95P.P.

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2017 17:11
| Show all posts
Men's 3000m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ELISTRATOV Semen
5:01.663

LIU Shaolin Sandor
5:01.787

KNEGT Sjinkie
5:02.029

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BYKANOV Vladislav
5:03.594
5
LIU Shaoang
5:04.945
6
KNOCH Viktor
5:37.239

HOOGERWERF Dylan
PEN

AN Victor
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2017 17:15
| Show all posts
Men's Overall
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ELISTRATOV Semen
86Final Points

LIU Shaolin Sandor
71Final Points

KNEGT Sjinkie
54Final Points

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIU Shaoang
45F.P.
5
HOOGERWERF Dylan
22F.P.
6
BYKANOV Vladislav
20F.P.
7
KNOCH Viktor
17F.P.
8
AN Victor
17F.P.
9
LEPAPE Sebastien
5F.P.
10
SHULGINOV Alexander
3F.P.
11
FAUCONNET Thibaut
43P.P.
12
KONOPKO Bartosz
47P.P.
13
TREACY Farrell
47P.P.
14
BREEUWSMA Daan
50P.P.
15
SPIEGL Felix
53P.P.
16
CHEETHAM Joshua
55P.P.
17
ANIKIEJ Rafal
60P.P.
18
CASSINELLI Andrea
60P.P.
19
DOTTI Tommaso
62P.P.
20
ALMEY Jens
62P.P.
21
GOEMINNE Gert-Jan
63P.P.
22
YARDIMCI Firat
71P.P.
23
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts
74P.P.
24
BRANKOVIC Edin
75P.P.
25
JANSSON Jacob
77P.P.
26
SIARHEYU Maksim
80P.P.
27
AGDESTEIN Einar
82P.P.
28
BIELECKI Bartosz
83P.P.
29
NEMIRO Nikita
84P.P.
30
JEANNE Vincent
85P.P.
31
NASRI Klaudio
86P.P.
32
DUFBERG SUH Fabrice
88P.P.
33
McANUFF Ryan
94P.P.
34
TAHTACI Davut
94P.P.
35
VISCARDI Davide
96P.P.
36
MARTINIC Ivan
100P.P.
37
CAKO David
100P.P.
38
RYZHOU Yauheni
102P.P.
39
RIETZKE Tom
109P.P.
40
NEMIRO Vladyslav
112P.P.
41
WOLFGANG Matthias
113P.P.
42
RINGER Oliver
117P.P.
43
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus
121P.P.
44
MARTINEZ-BLANCH Victor
123P.P.
45
URLEP Bor Luka
125P.P.
46
GEORGIEV Dimitar
144P.P.

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2017 17:17
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m Relay
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 5th-7th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PIERRON Veronique
HUOT MARCHAND Tifany
POUTSMA Selma
DAUDET Gwendoline
4:19.396
2
MALISZEWSKA Natalia
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena
GRZADKOWSKA Monika
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja
4:19.558
3
IZAFATAVA Maryia
IZAFATAVA Hanna
KRASNOVA Ekaterina
TRYBUL Vera
4:25.194

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2017 17:22
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m Relay
Final A Results

Italy
FONTANA Arianna
MAFFEI Cecilia
VALCEPINA Martina
PERETTI Lucia

4:17.166

Hungary
KESZLER Andrea
KONYA Zsofia
BACSKAI Sara Luca
JASZAPATI Petra

4:17.195

Netherlands
van KERKHOF Yara
van RUIJVEN Lara
de VRIES Rianne
SCHULTING Suzanne

4:18.446

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NOVOTNA Katerina
KUNCIROVA Michaela
SEJPALOVA Michaela
DOSLA Milada
4:22.693

Post time: 17-1-2017 10:00
| Show all posts
Men's 5000m Relay
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 5th-7th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SIARHEYU Maksim
RYZHOU Yauheni
ARLOU Aliaksandr
VOLKAU Aliaksandr
7:19.650

CHEETHAM Joshua
SIMMS Billy
TREACY Farrell
MOODY Jonathan
PEN

ALMEY Jens
DESMET Stijn
GOEMINNE Gert-Jan
PETRE Ward
PEN

Post time: 17-1-2017 10:02
| Show all posts
Men's 5000m Relay
Final A Results

Netherlands
BREEUWSMA Daan
KNEGT Sjinkie
de LAAT Itzhak
HOOGERWERF Dylan

6:56.809

Russia
ELISTRATOV Semen
AYRAPETYAN Denis
AN Victor
SHULGINOV Alexander

6:56.889

Italy
RODIGARI Nicola
CONFORTOLA Yuri
DOTTI Tommaso
CASSINELLI Andrea

7:00.168

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KNOCH Viktor
BURJAN Csaba
LIU Shaolin Sandor
LIU Shaoang
7:05.772

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

17-5-2022 05:58 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list