|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Speed Skating ISU European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 4-1-2017 16:15
| Show all posts |Read mode
Speed Skating ISU European Championships 2017

Heerenveen (NED) - 6 January 2017 - 8 January 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 6th
18:30 Women's Allround 500m (Event 1/4)
19:00 Men's Sprint 500m (Event 1/4)
19:45 Women's Allround 3000m (Event 2/4)
21:09 Men's Sprint 1000m (Event 2/4)


Saturday, January 7th
11:00 Women's Allround 1500m (Event 3/4)
11:56 Men's Sprint 500m (Event 3/4)
12:23 Women's Sprint 500m (Event 1/4)
13:00 Men's Allround 500m (Event 1/4)
13:42 Women's Allround 5000m (Event 4/4)
14:48 Women's Sprint 1000m (Event 2/4)
15:28 Men's Sprint 1000m (Event 4/4)
16:28 Men's Allround 5000m (Event 2/4)


Sunday, January 8th
13:30 Women's Sprint 500m (Event 3/4)
14:04 Men's Allround 1500m (Event 3/4)
15:02 Women's Sprint 1000m (Event 4/4)
15:55 Men's Allround 10000m (Event 4/4)
 Author| Post time: 4-1-2017 16:32
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
3
3
1
7
2
Czech Republic
1
1
0
2
3
Belgium
0
0
1
1
3
Germany
0
0
1
1
3
Russia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2017 19:26
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ireen Wüst
39.26
2
Antoinette de Jong
39.56
3
Natalia Czerwonka
39.85
4
Ida Njåtun
39.98
5
Martina Sáblíková
40.18
6
Nikola Zdráhalova
40.26
7
Olga Graf
40.31
8
Sofie Karoline Haugen
40.57
9
Claudia Pechstein
40.59
10
Francesca Lollobrigida
40.77
11
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
40.80
12
Ellen Bjertnes
40.81
13
Yvonne Nauta
40.82
14
Katarzyna Wozniak
41.12
15
Anna Yurakova
41.48
16
Jelena Peeters
41.79
17
Elena Moeller Rigas
41.98
18
Saskia Alusalu
42.42
19
Viola Feichtner
43.92

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2017 19:35
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ronald Mulder
34.87
2
Ruslan Murashov
34.88
3
Nico Ihle
34.95
4
Kai Verbij
34.98
5
Mika Poutala
35.10
6
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
35.16
7
Alexey Yesin
35.28
8
Piotr Michalski
35.41
9
Kjeld Nuis
35.49
10
Espen Aarnes Hvammen
35.54
11
Pekka Koskela
35.58
12
Artur Nogal
35.60
13
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi
35.66
14
Ignat Golovatsiuk
35.77
15
Mikhail Kazelin
35.86
16
Denny Ihle
35.89
17
Sebastian Klosinski
35.93
18
Luca Zanghellini
36.08
19
David Andersson
36.15
20
Marten Liiv
36.44
21
Mathias Vosté
36.53
22
Samuli Suomalainen
36.71

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2017 22:03
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

3000m (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ireen Wüst
4:03.93
2
Martina Sáblíková
4:04.73
3
Antoinette de Jong
4:05.44
4
Anna Yurakova
4:06.50
5
Yvonne Nauta
4:07.32
6
Olga Graf
4:08.89
7
Claudia Pechstein
4:10.02
8
Natalia Czerwonka
4:12.66
9
Jelena Peeters
4:13.28
10
Ida Njåtun
4:13.70
11
Katarzyna Wozniak
4:14.31
12
Nikola Zdráhalova
4:15.86
13
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
4:17.56
14
Francesca Lollobrigida
4:18.44
15
Saskia Alusalu
4:20.03
16
Sofie Karoline Haugen
4:21.74
17
Viola Feichtner
4:27.94
18
Ellen Bjertnes
4:29.14
19
Elena Moeller Rigas
4:38.15

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2017 22:10
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

1000m (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kjeld Nuis
1:08.77
2
Kai Verbij
1:09.01
3
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
1:09.23
4
Nico Ihle
1:09.45
5
Alexey Yesin
1:09.48
6
Sebastian Klosinski
1:10.23
7
Piotr Michalski
1:10.34
8
Ronald Mulder
1:10.46
9
Mika Poutala
1:10.51
10
Espen Aarnes Hvammen
1:10.78
11
Mikhail Kazelin
1:10.91
12
Marten Liiv
1:11.14
13
David Andersson
1:11.41
14
Artur Nogal
1:11.43
15
Pekka Koskela
1:11.50
16
Ignat Golovatsiuk
1:11.82
17
Denny Ihle
1:12.35
18
Luca Zanghellini
1:12.62
19
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi
1:13.61
20
Mathias Vosté
1:13.83
21
Samuli Suomalainen
1:14.09
Ruslan Murashov
DNS

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 19:29
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

1500m (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ireen Wüst
1:56.57
2
Antoinette de Jong
1:58.34
3
Martina Sáblíková
1:58.72
4
Yvonne Nauta
1:59.06
5
Natalia Czerwonka
1:59.17
6
Olga Graf
1:59.23
7
Ida Njåtun
1:59.77
8
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
2:00.44
9
Claudia Pechstein
2:00.56
10
Katarzyna Wozniak
2:01.07
11
Nikola Zdráhalova
2:02.06
12
Francesca Lollobrigida
2:03.12
13
Jelena Peeters
2:03.26
14
Sofie Karoline Haugen
2:03.94
15
Ellen Bjertnes
2:06.91
16
Saskia Alusalu
2:07.51

Anna Yurakova
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 19:35
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ronald Mulder
35.08
2
Kai Verbij
35.12
3
Alexey Yesin
35.20
4
Mika Poutala
35.27
5
Espen Aarnes Hvammen
35.30
6
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
35.38
7
Kjeld Nuis
35.40
8
Nico Ihle
35.51
9
Piotr Michalski
35.54
10
Pekka Koskela
35.65
11
Artur Nogal
35.70
12
Sebastian Klosinski
35.76
13
Luca Zanghellini
35.79
14
Denny Ihle
35.89
15
Mikhail Kazelin
36.03
16
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi
36.09
17
Ignat Golovatsiuk
36.19
18
Marten Liiv
36.43
19
Mathias Vosté
36.48
20
David Andersson
36.50
21
Samuli Suomalainen
36.89

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 19:42
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Olga Fatkulina
38.16
2
Karolina Erbanova
38.23
3
Marrit Leenstra
38.55
4
Jorien ter Mors
38.75
5
Hege Bøkko
38.81
6
Gabriele Hirschbichler
38.93
7
Yekaterina Shikhova
38.95
8
Vanessa Herzog
38.97
9
Yekaterina Lobysheva
39.11
10
Sanneke de Neeling
39.14
11
Martine Ripsrud
39.39
12
Elina Risku
39.86
13
Kaja Ziomek
40.05
14
Tatsiana Mikhailava
40.53
15
Francesca Bettrone
40.69
16
Roxane Dufter
40.75
17
Andzelika Wójcik
40.82

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 19:50
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sindre Henriksen
36.30
2
Jan Blokhuijsen
36.43
3
Denis Yuskov
36.44
4
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
36.50
5
Simen Spieler Nilsen
36.55
6
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
36.73
7
Jan Szymanski
36.75
8
Sven Kramer
36.81
9
Sergey Trofimov
36.91
10
Andrea Giovannini
36.95
11
Konrád Nagy
37.04
12
Danil Sinitsyn
37.11
13
Nicola Tumolero
37.19
14
Vitaly Mikhailov
37.24
15
Bart Swings
37.33
16
Douwe de Vries
37.46
17
Nils van der Poel
37.87
18
Linus Heidegger
37.88
19
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
38.93
20
Davide Ghiotto
38.94
21
Martin Hänggi
38.97
22
Viktor Hald Thorup
39.06

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 19:57
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

5000m (Event 4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Martina Sáblíková
6:57.47
2
Ireen Wüst
7:03.54
3
Yvonne Nauta
7:05.41
4
Antoinette de Jong
7:07.33
5
Olga Graf
7:11.98
6
Claudia Pechstein
7:12.18
7
Natalia Czerwonka
7:23.87
8
Ida Njåtun
7:27.47

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 20:05
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Ireen Wüst
161.125

Martina Sáblíková
162.288

Antoinette de Jong
162.645

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yvonne Nauta
164.267
5
Olga Graf
164.732
6
Claudia Pechstein
165.664
7
Natalia Czerwonka
166.070
8
Ida Njåtun
166.933
9
Nikola Zdráhalova
123.589
10
Katarzyna Wozniak
123.861
11
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
123.872
12
Francesca Lollobrigida
124.883
13
Jelena Peeters
125.089
14
Sofie Karoline Haugen
125.506
15
Ellen Bjertnes
127.969
16
Saskia Alusalu
128.261
17
Anna Yurakova
-
18
Elena Moeller Rigas
88.338
19
Viola Feichtner
88.576

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 20:13
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

1000m (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jorien ter Mors
1:15.58
2
Karolina Erbanova
1:15.69
3
Marrit Leenstra
1:15.95
4
Olga Fatkulina
1:16.15
5
Yekaterina Lobysheva
1:16.27
6
Yekaterina Shikhova
1:16.37
7
Sanneke de Neeling
1:16.87
8
Hege Bøkko
1:17.06
9
Roxane Dufter
1:18.08
10
Gabriele Hirschbichler
1:18.22
11
Vanessa Herzog
1:18.51
12
Tatsiana Mikhailava
1:19.72
13
Francesca Bettrone
1:19.75
14
Martine Ripsrud
1:20.01
15
Andzelika Wójcik
1:20.89
16
Kaja Ziomek
1:21.05
17
Elina Risku
1:23.20

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 20:21
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

1000m (Event 4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kjeld Nuis
1:08.85
2
Nico Ihle
1:09.20
3
Kai Verbij
1:09.25
4
Alexey Yesin
1:09.34
5
Mika Poutala
1:09.45
6
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
1:09.77
7
Sebastian Klosinski
1:09.85
8
Ronald Mulder
1:10.38
9
Piotr Michalski
1:10.93
10
Espen Aarnes Hvammen
1:11.00
11
Pekka Koskela
1:11.32
12
Artur Nogal
1:11.38
13
Ignat Golovatsiuk
1:11.66
14
Marten Liiv
1:11.67
15
Denny Ihle
1:11.83
16
Mikhail Kazelin
1:12.05
17
Luca Zanghellini
1:12.37
18
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi
1:13.22
19
Samuli Suomalainen
1:14.46

Mathias Vosté
DNS

David Andersson
WDR

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 20:50
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Kai Verbij
139.230

Kjeld Nuis
139.700

Nico Ihle
139.785

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alexey Yesin
139.890
5
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
140.040
6
Mika Poutala
140.350
7
Ronald Mulder
140.370
8
Piotr Michalski
141.585
9
Espen Aarnes Hvammen
141.730
10
Sebastian Klosinski
141.730
11
Pekka Koskela
142.640
12
Artur Nogal
142.705
13
Mikhail Kazelin
143.370
14
Ignat Golovatsiuk
143.700
15
Denny Ihle
143.870
16
Marten Liiv
144.275
17
Luca Zanghellini
144.365
18
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi
145.165
19
Samuli Suomalainen
147.875
20
Mathias Vosté
-
21
David Andersson
-
22
Ruslan Murashov
-

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 20:50
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

5000m (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sven Kramer
6:10.58
2
Jan Blokhuijsen
6:16.86
3
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
6:20.17
4
Andrea Giovannini
6:21.78
5
Bart Swings
6:21.80
6
Douwe de Vries
6:23.00
7
Nils van der Poel
6:24.57
8
Denis Yuskov
6:26.89
9
Davide Ghiotto
6:28.13
10
Nicola Tumolero
6:29.78
11
Vitaly Mikhailov
6:32.51
12
Danil Sinitsyn
6:33.02
13
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
6:33.73
14
Simen Spieler Nilsen
6:35.15
15
Sindre Henriksen
6:35.76
16
Viktor Hald Thorup
6:36.90
17
Sergey Trofimov
6:39.71
18
Martin Hänggi
6:42.25
19
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
6:42.89
20
Jan Szymanski
6:43.81
21
Konrád Nagy
7:04.02

Linus Heidegger
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2017 14:06
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Olga Fatkulina
38.07
2
Karolina Erbanova
38.19
3
Jorien ter Mors
38.29
4
Sanneke de Neeling
38.77
5
Hege Bøkko
38.78
6
Vanessa Herzog
38.82
7
Marrit Leenstra
38.88
8
Yekaterina Shikhova
38.91
9
Martine Ripsrud
39.27
10
Gabriele Hirschbichler
39.38
11
Elina Risku
39.98
12
Kaja Ziomek
40.09
13
Francesca Bettrone
40.34
13
Roxane Dufter
40.34
15
Tatsiana Mikhailava
40.35
16
Andzelika Wójcik
40.67

Yekaterina Lobysheva
WDR

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2017 16:28
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

1500m (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Denis Yuskov
1:46.54
2
Sven Kramer
1:46.55
3
Sindre Henriksen
1:47.82
4
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
1:47.83
5
Bart Swings
1:48.02
6
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
1:48.14
7
Jan Blokhuijsen
1:48.31
8
Sergey Trofimov
1:48.34
9
Nicola Tumolero
1:48.46
10
Jan Szymanski
1:48.47
11
Douwe de Vries
1:48.75
12
Konrád Nagy
1:49.54
13
Danil Sinitsyn
1:49.61
14
Andrea Giovannini
1:49.82
15
Nils van der Poel
1:49.83
16
Simen Spieler Nilsen
1:50.06
17
Vitaly Mikhailov
1:50.69
18
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
1:52.14
19
Davide Ghiotto
1:53.72
20
Viktor Hald Thorup
1:54.77
21
Martin Hänggi
1:56.08

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2017 16:34
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

1000m (Event 4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jorien ter Mors
1:14.88
2
Karolina Erbanova
1:15.83
3
Marrit Leenstra
1:16.35
4
Olga Fatkulina
1:16.46
5
Sanneke de Neeling
1:16.74
6
Hege Bøkko
1:16.95
7
Yekaterina Shikhova
1:17.22
8
Roxane Dufter
1:18.01
9
Vanessa Herzog
1:18.17
10
Gabriele Hirschbichler
1:18.80
11
Francesca Bettrone
1:19.72
12
Martine Ripsrud
1:19.87
13
Tatsiana Mikhailava
1:20.70
14
Kaja Ziomek
1:21.01
15
Andzelika Wójcik
1:21.27
16
Elina Risku
1:22.82

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2017 16:40
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Karolina Erbanova
152.180

Jorien ter Mors
152.270

Olga Fatkulina
152.535

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Marrit Leenstra
153.580
5
Hege Bøkko
154.595
6
Yekaterina Shikhova
154.655
7
Sanneke de Neeling
154.715
8
Vanessa Herzog
156.130
9
Gabriele Hirschbichler
156.820
10
Martine Ripsrud
158.600
11
Roxane Dufter
159.135
12
Francesca Bettrone
160.765
13
Tatsiana Mikhailava
161.090
14
Kaja Ziomek
161.170
15
Andzelika Wójcik
162.570
16
Elina Risku
162.850
17
Yekaterina Lobysheva
-

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2017 19:14
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

10000m (Event 4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sven Kramer
13:06.30
2
Jan Blokhuijsen
13:11.95
3
Bart Swings
13:15.54
4
Douwe de Vries
13:24.83
5
Andrea Giovannini
13:41.37
6
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
13:42.81
7
Sindre Henriksen
13:52.95
8
Denis Yuskov
14:04.07

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2017 19:22
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Sven Kramer
148.699

Jan Blokhuijsen
149.816

Bart Swings
151.293

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
151.933
5
Douwe de Vries
152.251
6
Andrea Giovannini
152.802
7
Denis Yuskov
152.845
8
Sindre Henriksen
153.463
9
Nicola Tumolero
112.321
10
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
112.732
11
Simen Spieler Nilsen
112.751
12
Nils van der Poel
112.937
13
Danil Sinitsyn
112.948
14
Sergey Trofimov
112.994
15
Jan Szymanski
113.287
16
Vitaly Mikhailov
113.387
17
Davide Ghiotto
115.659
18
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
115.683
19
Konrád Nagy
115.955
20
Viktor Hald Thorup
117.006
21
Martin Hänggi
117.888
22
Linus Heidegger
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-5-2022 12:38 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list