|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023

[Copy link]
Post time: 29-11-2022 13:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023

Multi-Stage Event - 30 November 2022 - 20 January 2023

                                       
                                       

Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 30th - December 3rd, 2022 Lillehamer
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 9th - December 10th, 2022 Winterberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 16th - December 17th, 2022 Altenberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 18th - January 21st, 2023 Bludenz
Men's+Women's
Completed


Points System
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
85
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
55
6th
50
7th
46
8th
42
9th
39
10th
36
11th
34
12th
32
13th
30
14th
28
15th
26
16th
25
17th
24
18th
23
19th
22
20th
21
21st
20
22nd
19
23rd
18
24th
17
25th
16
26th
15
27th
14
28th
13
29th
12
30th
11
31st
10
32nd
9
33rd
8
34th
7
35th
6
36th
5
37th
4
38th
3
39th
2
40th...
1
                                

 Author| Post time: 29-11-2022 13:02
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Lillehammer)
        
Lillehammer (NOR) - 30 November 2022 - 3 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 30-11-2022 19:15
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Lillehammer)
        
Lillehammer (NOR) - 30 November 2022 - 3 December 2022
        
Women's Junior Singles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
JAENICKE, Anka
47.948
48.150
1:36.098
2
PIETSCHMANN, Antonia
48.079
48.134
1:36.213
3
ALLMAIER, Barbara
48.047
48.204
1:36.251
4
BRAUTIGAM, Alina
48.084
48.256
1:36.340
5
SCHMID, Lina-Malin
48.240
48.484
1:36.724
6
TUNYTSKA, Yulianna
48.552
48.422
1:36.974
7
BUZATOIU, Corina
48.676
48.361
1:37.037
8
FISCHER, Melina
48.246
48.854
1:37.100
9
GORDON, Sophia
48.686
48.820
1:37.506
10
ZIMMERMANN, Lisa
48.861
48.804
1:37.665
11
KIRCHMAIR, Teresa
49.409
48.529
1:37.938
12
KALUMA, Zane
48.588
49.392
1:37.980
13
LERCH, Anna
49.356
49.392
1:38.782
14
CEZIKOVA, Anna
49.788
49.128
1:38.916
15
VEJDELKOVA, Anna
49.979
49.090
1:39.069
16
HRINIKOVA, Aneta
49.223
49.875
1:39.098
17
RIEDL, Lina
49.777
49.925
1:39.702
18
ERICKSON, Emma
49.883
50.009
1:39.892
19
DRAGAN, Sara
50.640
50.011
1:40.651
20
JANSOVA, Lucie
50.212
50.791
1:41.003
21
KOHALA, Johanna
50.409
52.456
1:42.865
21
STANCIU, Alexandra
52.503
50.627
1:43.130
SCHWARZ, Dorothea
48.147
DSQ
DSQ

PRAXOVA, Viktoria
DNS
-
DNS

DUNCAN, Delaney
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2022 17:04
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Lillehammer)
        
Lillehammer (NOR) - 30 November 2022 - 3 December 2022
        
Women's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
KRAUSE, Annika
MATSCHINA, Magdalena
53.427
54.010
1:47.437
2
STORCH, Elisa
REITHMAYER, Nina
53.714
53.924
1:47.648
3
RIEDL, Lina
LERCH, Anna
54.136
54.181
1:48.317
4
ZIEDINA, Viktorija
ZVILNA, Selina Elizabete
54.386
54.234
1:48.620
5
NOVAKOVA, Marketa
VEJDELKOVA, Anna
54.265
54.364
1:48.629
6
CEZIKOVA, Anna
JANSOVA, Lucie
54.363
54.557
1:48.920
7
KHYTRENKO, Natasha
KOVAL, Viktoriia
54.248
54.823
1:49.071
8
ROBEZNIECE, Marta
BOGDANOVA, Kitija
55.723
54.182
1:49.905

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2022 17:13
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Lillehammer)
        
Lillehammer (NOR) - 30 November 2022 - 3 December 2022
        
Men's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
JAGER Moritz
STEUDTE Valentin
52.476
52.560
1:45.036
2
RINKS, Kaspars
JEGOROVS, Vitalijs
52.616
52.601
1:45.217
3
MUELLER , Marcus
HAUGSJAA, Ansel
52.658
52.806
1:45.464
4
KUNZE, Pascal
GOETZE, Maddox
53.201
53.248
1:46.449
5
MYKYIEVYCH, Vadym
BABURA, Bohdan
53.252
53.630
1:46.882
6
MUELLER, Aiden
IKE, Frank
53.115
54.102
1:47.217
7
VARGA, Vratislav
MAJERCAK, Metod
54.651
54.447
1:49.098
8

Kunze, Florian Paul
TRIPPNER, Max
56.912
53.587
1:53.857

BALTGALVIS, Raimonds
BRUNS, Krisjanis
53.587
DNF
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2022 17:24
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Lillehammer)
        
Lillehammer (NOR) - 30 November 2022 - 3 December 2022
        
Men's Junior Singles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
RINKS, Kaspars
49.822
49.888
1:39.710
2
LEGER, Marco
49.809
49.957
1:39.766
3
ZAUSER, Fabio
50.117
50.281
1:40.398
4
FRITZSCH, Hans
50.279
20.473
1:40.752
5
MUELLER, Aiden
50.742
50.296
1:41.038
6
ARNOLD, Marcus
50.661
50.582
1:41.243
7
MUELLER , Marcus
50.708
50.666
1:41.374
8
ROEDER, Hannes
50.238
51.812
1:42.050
9
MOBERG, Rasmus
51.393
50.863
1:42.256
10
MARTSINOVSKYY, Dany
51.074
51.271
1:42.345
11
IKE, Frank
51.347
51.309
1:42.656
12
DREIMANIS, Roberst
51.364
51.421
1:42.785
13
VARGA, Vratislav
51.349
51.664
1:43.013
14
GREINER, Matt
52.277
51.209
1:43.952
15
BRANDSTADMOEN, Ola
52.277
51.915
1:44.192
16
MAJERCAK, Metod
52.219
53.361
1:45.580
17
VEPROSKY, Jakub
51.988
58.581
1:50.569

KALLAN , Noah
50.183
DNF
DNF

HUNTER, Harris
51.126
DNF
DNF

HAUGSJAA, Ansel
53.426
DNF
DNF

LAUGHER, Grayson
DNS
-
DNS

BOSMAN, Kristian
DNF
-
DNF

TANZER, Florian
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2022 14:53
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Lillehammer)
        
Lillehammer (NOR) - 30 November 2022 - 3 December 2022
        
Women's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
ZIEDINA, Viktorija
ZVILNA Selina Elizabete
53.621
54.240
1:47.861
2
ROBEZNIECE, Marta
BOGDANOVA, Kitija
54.422
53.554
1:47.976
3
RIEDL, Lina
LERCH, Anna
53.927
54.096
1:48.023
4
STORCH, Elisa
REITHMAYER, Nina
54.027
54.042
1:48.069
5
NOVAKOVA, Marketa
VEJDELKOVA, Anna
54.209
54.496
1:48.705
6
CEZIKOVA, Anna
JANSOVA, Lucie
54.800
54.881
1:49.681


KRAUSE, Annika
MATSCHINA, Magdalena
DNF
-
DNF


KHYTRENKO, Natasha
KOVAL, Viktoriia
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2022 14:59
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Lillehammer)
        
Lillehammer (NOR) - 30 November 2022 - 3 December 2022
        
Men's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
JAGER Moritz
STEUDTE Valentin
52.544
52.675
1:45.219
2
MUELLER , Marcus
HAUGSJAA, Ansel
52.723
52.855
1:45.578
3
RINKS, Kaspars
JEGOROVS, Vitalijs
53.118
52.758
1:45.876
4
BALTGALVIS, Raimonds
BRUNS, Krisjanis
53.552
52.976
1:46.528
5
KUNZE, Pascal
GOETZE, Maddox
53.451
53.170
1:46.621
6
MYKYIEVYCH, Vadym
BABURA, Bohdan
53.341
53.461
1:46.802
7
Kunze, Florian Paul
TRIPPNER, Max
54.798
53.293
1:48.091
8
VARGA, Vratislav
MAJERCAK, Metod
53.830
55.829
1:49.569

MUELLER, Aiden
IKE, Frank
54.193
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2022 15:10
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Lillehammer)
        
Lillehammer (NOR) - 30 November 2022 - 3 December 2022
        
Women's Junior Singles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
PIETSCHMANN, Antonia
48.112
48.133
1:36.245
2
ALLMAIER, Barbara
48.129
48.232
1:36.361
3
JAENICKE, Anka
48.200
48.196
1:36.396
4
FISCHER, Melina
48.263
48.198
1:36.461
5
BRAUTIGAM, Alina
48.249
48.459
1:36.708
6
TUNYTSKA, Yulianna
48.508
48.345
1:36.853
7
KIRCHMAIR, Teresa
48.674
48.713
1:37.387
8
ERICKSON, Emma
48.837
48.827
1:37.664
9
ZIMMERMANN, Lisa
48.836
49.067
1:37.903
10
LERCH, Anna
48.896
48.991
1:37.977
11
GORDON, Sophia
48.988
48.991
1:37.979
12
CEZIKOVA, Anna
49.717
49.373
1:39.090
13
VEJDELKOVA, Anna
50.110
49.141
1:39.251
14
DRAGAN, Sara
49.975
49.381
1:39.356
15
RIEDL, Lina
50.059
49.842
1:39.901
16
JANSOVA, Lucie
50.150
50.094
1:40.604
17
KOHALA, Johanna
50.641
50.535
1:41.176
18
STANCIU, Alexandra
51.958
49.618
1:41.576
19
HRINIKOVA, Aneta
50.026
53.904
1:44.930
20
PRAXOVA, Viktoria
55.393
51.847
1:47.240
21
KALUMA, Zane
48.712
1:00.438
1:49.150

SCHWARZ, Dorothea
48.199
DNF
DNF

BUZATOIU, Corina
48.223
DNF
DNF

SCHMID, Lina-Malin
49.256
DNS
DNS

DUNCAN, Delaney
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2022 13:27
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Lillehammer)
        
Lillehammer (NOR) - 30 November 2022 - 3 December 2022
        
Men's Junior Singles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
LEGER, Marco
49.789
49.942
1:39.731
2
MUELLER, Aiden
50.010
50.172
1:40.182
3
GREINER, Matt
50.328
50.154
1:40.482
4
ARNOLD, Marcus
50.510
50.458
1:40.968
5
RINKS, Kaspars
50.959
50.080
1:41.039
6
ZAUSER, Fabio
50.388
50.679
1:41.067
7
FRITZSCH, Hans
50.699
50.594
1:41.293
8
MARTSINOVSKYY, Danyil
50.757
50.705
1:41.462
9
HUNTER, Harris
50.657
51.323
1:41.980
10
MUELLER , Marcus
51.293
51.226
1:42.519
11
MOBERG, Rasmus
51.145
51.438
1:42.583
12
HAUGSJAA, Ansel
51.858
51.191
1:43.046
13
VARGA, Vratislav
51.465
51.798
1:43.263
14
DREIMANIS, Roberst
51.205
53.849
1:45.054
15
MAJERCAK, Metod
53.178
5.215
1:45.393
16
VEPROSKY, Jakub
57.420
52.277
1:49.697

BOSMAN, Kristian
51.363
DNF
DNS

ROEDER, Hannes
51.532
DNS
DNS

LAUGHER, Grayson
DNS

DNS

BRANDSTADMOEN, Ola
DNF
-
DNF

IKE, Frank
DNF
-
DNF

KALLAN , Noah
DNF
-
DNS

TANZER, Florian
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2022 13:38
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Lillehammer)
        
Lillehammer (NOR) - 30 November 2022 - 3 December 2022
        
Mixed Team Relay  

Rank
Athletes
Nation

Result
1
Pietschman Antonia
Leger Marco
Jäger Moritz
Steudte Valentin
2:38.296
2
Kaluma Zane
Rinks Kaspars
Baltgalvis Raimonds
Bruns Krisjanis
2:38.494
3
Allmaier Barbara
Zauser Fabio
Riedl Lina
Lerch Anna
2:39.999
4
Tunytska Yulianna
Martsinovskyi Danyil
Khytrenko Natasha
Koval Viktoriia
2:41.286
5
Cezikova Anna
Veprovsky Jakub
Novakova Marketa
Vejdelkova Anna
2:42.602
6
Gordon Sophia
Mueller Adan
Mueller Marcus
Haugsjaa Ansel
2:46.056

Praxova Viktoria
Bosman Christian
Varga Vratislav
Majercak Metod
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2022 21:42
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Winterberg)
        
Winterberg (GER) - 9 December 2022 - 10 December 2022
        

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2022 15:42
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Winterberg)
        
Winterberg (GER) - 9 December 2022 - 10 December 2022
        
Men's Junior Singles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
RINKS Kaspars
55.559
56.065
1:51.624
2
Leger Marco
55.767
56.199
1:51.966
3
KALLAN Noah
56.010
56.266
1:52.246
4
PECCEI Lukas
56.218
56.273
1:52.491
5
GUFLER Alex
56.496
56.107
1:52.603
6
HARRIS Hunter
56.334
56.550
1:52.884
7
Martsinovskyy Danyil
56.426
56.524
1:22.950
8
GREINER Matthew
56.132
56.856
1:52.988
9
Haselrieder Leon
56.510
56.514
1:53.024
10
Röder Hannes
56.424
56.621
1:53.045
11
Arnold Markus
56.496
56.715
1:53.211
12
Fritzsch Hans
56.312
56.947
1:53.259
13
ZAUSER Fabio Helmut
56.430
56.837
1:53.267
14
BORGER William
56.617
56.764
1:53.381
15
MUELLER Marcus
56.648
56.811
1:53.459
16
DOWNEY Theo
56.485
57.316
1:53.801
17
IKE Frank
56.868
57.107
1:53.975
18
MUELLER Aidan
56.456
57.607
1:54.063
19
Brunner Philipp
56.926
57.211
1:54.137
20
MUSEI Vlad-Florin
57.106
57.112
1:54.218
21
Weissensteiner Manuel
57.086
57.448
1:54.534
22
MORSE Dylan
56.878
57.741
1:54.619
23
HAUGSJAA Ansel
56.755
58.205
1:54.960
24
VAN WOUW Bastian
57.163
58.001
1:55.165
25
VEPROVSKY Jakub
57.795
57.798
1:55.593
26
BOBAN Nikola
58.023
58.386
1:56.409
27
KOVACIC Lovro
58.446
58.616
1:57.062
28
DREIMANIS Roberts
59.204
57.760
1:57.964
29
LAUGHER Grayson Charles
59.453
59.882
1:59.335
30
BADZUKOV Tian
59.041
1:01.975
2:01.016

TANZER Florian
DNS
-
DNS

MOBERG Rasmus
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2022 19:29
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Winterberg)
        
Winterberg (GER) - 9 December 2022 - 10 December 2022
        
Women's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
Falkensteiner Nadia
Huber Annalena
48.563
48.500
1:37.063
2
ZIEDINA Viktorija
ZVILNA Selina
48.852
48.441
1:37.293
3
ROBEZNIECE Marta
BOGDANOVA Kitija
48.725
48.678
1:37.403
4
STORCH Elisa-Marie
REITMEIER Elia
49.002
48.898
1:37.900
5
KRAUSE Annika
MATSCHINA Magdalena
49.475
48.876
1:38.351
6
Riedl Lina
Lerch Anna
49.129
49.494
1:38.623
7
Cezikova Anna
JANSOVA Lucie
49.698
49.425
1:39.123
8
KHYTRENKO Natasha
KOVAL Viktoriia
49.528
49.728
1:39.256
9
NOVAKOVA Marketa
VEJDELKOVA Anna
49.779
49.865
1:39.644

DOMOWICZ Nikola
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2022 19:34
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Winterberg)
        
Winterberg (GER) - 9 December 2022 - 10 December 2022
        
Men's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
KUNZE Pascal
Götze Maddox
46.416
46.445
1:32.854
2
Jäger Moritz
STEUDTE Valentin
46.568
46.748
1:33.316
3
MUELLER Marcus
HAUGSJAA Ansel
46.809
46.998
1:33.807
4
Kunze Paul
Trippner Max
47.189
47.143
1:34.332
5
RINKS Kaspars
JEGOROVS Vitalijs
47.865
48.212
1:36.077
6
BALTGALVIS Raimonds
BRUNS Krisjanis
47.869
48.384
1:36.253


Mykyievych Vadym
Babura Bohdan
DNF
-
DNF

MUELLER Aidan
IKE Frank
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2022 20:23
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Winterberg)
        
Winterberg (GER) - 9 December 2022 - 10 December 2022
        
Women's Junior Singles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
Jänicke Anka
43.828
43.960
1:27.788
2
Bräutigam Alina
44.016
43.959
1:27.975
3
Oberstolz Alexandra
43.979
44.106
1:28.085
4
SCHWARZ Dorothea
44.054
44.056
1:28.110
5
Fischer Melina Fabienne
43.973
44.193
1:28.166
6
KALUMA Zane
44.166
44.125
1:28.291
7
BONA Franceska
44.008
44.334
1:28.342
8
Buzatoiu Corina
44.196
44.218
1:28.414
9
BRODYLO Jolie
44.261
44.156
1:28.417
10
Tunytska Yulianna
44.306
44.227
1:28.533
11
ALLMAIER Barbara
44.232
44.369
1:28.601
12
KIRCHMAIR Teresa Maria
44.275
44.396
1:28.671
13
Zimmermann Lisa
44.318
44.355
1:28.673
14
Schmid Lina-Malin
44.514
44.312
1:28.826
15
Huber Annalena
44.349
44.524
1:28.873
16
Falkensteiner Nadia
44.461
44.604
1:29.065
17
Cezikova Anna
44.508
44.657
1:28.165
18
Kofler Katharina Sofie
44.573
44.652
1:29.225
19
ERICKSON Emma
44.668
44.582
1:28.250
20
Pietschmann Antonia
44.760
44.566
1:28.326
21
VEJDELKOVA Anna
44.772
44.709
1:29.481
22
SUSKO Embyr-Lee
45.047
44.537
1:28.584
23
DRAGAN Sara-Maria
44.833
44.835
1:29.668
24
SHKRET Anna
44.924
44.778
1:29.702
25
GORDON Sophia
45.254
44.498
1:29.752
26
STANCIU Alexandra-Valentina
44.804
44.955
1:29.759
27
Duncan Delaney
44.906
44.892
1:29.798
28
Riedl Lina
44.880
445.026
1:29.903
29
Hrinikova Aneta
45.191
45.069
1:30.260
30
JANSOVA Lucie
45.584
45.101
1:30.385
31
Lerch Anna
45.433
DNS
DNS

Holland Midori
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2022 20:27
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Winterberg)
        
Winterberg (GER) - 9 December 2022 - 10 December 2022
        
Mixed Team Relay  

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jänicke Anka
Leger Marco
KUNZE / Götze
2:21.070
2
BONA Franceska
RINKS Kaspars
BALTGALVIS / BRUNS
2:22.069
3
GORDON Sophia
HARRIS Hunter
MUELLER / HAUGSJAA
2:23.393
4
Oberstolz Alexandr
GUFLER Ale
Falkensteiner / Huber
2:23.956
5
Tunytska Yulianna
Martsinovskyy Danyil
KHYTRENKO / KOVAL
2:25.475
6
VEJDELKOVA Anna
VEPROVSKY Jakub
Cezikova / JANSOVA
2:29.038

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2022 14:17
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Altenberg)
        
Altenberg (GER) - 16 December 2022 - 17 December 2022
        

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2022 15:29
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Altenberg)
        
Altenberg (GER) - 16 December 2022 - 17 December 2022
        
Men's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
RINKS, Kaspars
JEGOROVS, Vitalijs
40.494
40.690
1:21.184
2
JÄGER, Moritz
STEUDTE, Valentin
40.645
40.634
1:21.279
3
MUELLER, Marcus
HAUGSJAA, Ansel
40.891
40.845
1:21.736
4
KUNZE, Pascal
GÖTZE, Maddox
40.781
40.970
1:21.751
5
BRUNNER, Philipp
WEISSENSTEINER, Manuel
41.108
41.062
1:22.170
6
KUNZE, Paul
TRIPPNER, Max
41.189
41.065
1:22.254
7
MUELLER, Aidan
IKE, Frank
41.200
41.156
1:22.356
8
BALTGALVIS, Raimonds
BRUNS, Krisjanis
41.093
41.666
1:22.759
9
MYKYIEVYCH, Vadym
BABURA, Bohdan
41.375
41.426
1:22.801
10
VARGA, Vratislav
MAJERCAK, Metod
41.626
41.516
1:23.142

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2022 15:34
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Altenberg)
        
Altenberg (GER) - 16 December 2022 - 17 December 2022
        
Women's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
ZIMMERMANN, Lisa
SCHWARZ, Dorothea
41.273
41.393
1:22.666
2
FALKENSTEINER, Nadia
HUBER, Annalena
41.395
41.365
1:22.760
3
STORCH, Elisa-Marie
REITMEIER, Elia
41.442
41.442
1:22.884
4
ROBEZNIECE, Marta
BOGDANOVA, Kitija
41.581
41.312
1:22.893
5
KRAUSE, Annika
MATSCHINA, Magdalena
41.423
41.567
1:22.990
6
CEZIKOVA, Anna
JANSOVA, Lucie
41.796
41.632
1:23.428
7
ZIEDINA, Viktorja
ZVILNA, Selina
42.108
41.352
1:23.460
8
DOMOWICZ, Nikola
PIWKOWSKA, Dominika
42.066
41.891
1:23.957
9
KHYTRENKO, Natasha
KOVAL, Viktoriia
42.043
41.985
1:24.028
10
NOVAKOVA, Marketa
VEJDELKOVA, Anna
41.921
42.119
1:24.040

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2022 17:27
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Altenberg)
        
Altenberg (GER) - 16 December 2022 - 17 December 2022
        
Women's Junior Singles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
PIETSCHMANN, Antonia
42.588
42.633
1:25.221
2
BRAEUTIGAM, Alina
42.635
42.594
1:25.231
3
SCHWARZ, Dorothea
42.745
42.653
1:25.398
4
HOLLAND, Midori
42.709
42.721
1:25.430
5
ALLMAIER, Barbara
42.742
42.689
1:25.431
6
BONA, Franceska
42.874
42.644
1:25.518
7
KIRCHMAIR, Teresa
42.721
42.900
1:25.621
8
TUNYTSKA, Juliana
42.866
42.795
1:25.661
9
BUZATOIU, Corina
42.860
42.830
1:25.690
10
FISCHER, Melina
42.537
43.177
1:25.714
11
SCHMID, Lina - Malin
42.729
43.004
1:25.733
12
OBERSTOLZ, Alexandra
42.931
42.981
1:25.912
13
ZIMMERMANN, Lisa
43.078
43.002
1:26.080
14
CEZIKOVA, Anna
43.371
43.232
1:26.603
15
SHKRET, Anna
43.364
43.265
1:26.629
16
JAENICKE, Anka
43.866
42.798
1:26.664
17
DRAGAN, Sara
43.374
43.391
1:26.765
18
KALUMA, Zane
42.912
43.953
1:26.865
19
SUSKO, Embyr
44.324
42.621
1:26.945
20
VEJDELKOVA, Anna
43.527
43.458
1:26.985
21
RIEDL, Lina
43.557
43.523
1:27.080
22
HRINIKOVA, Aneta
44.299
43.763
1:28.062
23
PIWKOWSKA, Dominika
44.030
44.333
1:25.363
24
ERICKSON, Emma
45.807
42.843
1:28.650
25
STANCIU, Alexandra
44.125
44.764
1:28.889
26
JANSOVA, Lucie
44.551
44.640
1:29.191
27
DOMOWICZ, Nikola
46.045
43.637
1:29.682
28
PRAXOVA, Viktoria
44.770
45.386
1:30.156
FALKENSTEINER, Nadia
DNS
-
DNS

DUNCAN, Delaney
DNS
-
DNS

GORDON, Sophia
43.388
DNF
DNF

HUBER, Annalena
DNS
-
DNS
 Author| Post time: 17-12-2022 17:37
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Altenberg)
        
Altenberg (GER) - 16 December 2022 - 17 December 2022
        
Men's Junior Singles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
RINKS, Kaspars
52.497
52.729
1:45.229
2
KALLAN, Noah
52.847
52.927
1:45.774
3
GUFLER, Alex
52.889
52.909
1:45.798
4
ZAUSER, Fabio
52.943
53.111
1:46.054
5
LEGER, Marco
53.105
53.060
1:46.165
6
HARRIS, Hunter
53.004
53.197
1:46.201
7
GREINER, Matt
52.965
53.507
1:46.472
8
PECCEI, Lukas
53.386
53.108
1:46.494
9
MUELLER, Aidan
53.362
53.226
1:46.588
10
ARNOLD, Markus
53.252
53.447
1:46.699
11
MUELLER, Marcus
53.341
53.410
1:46.751
12
HASELRIEDER, Leon
53.422
43.340
1:46.762
13
FRITZSCH, Hans
53.363
43.425
1:46.788
14
RÖDER, Hannes
53.450
53.368
1:46.818
15
MARTSINOVSKYI, Danyil
53.125
43.926
1:47.051
16
HAUGSJAA, Ansel
54.227
53.172
1:47.399
17
TANZER, Florian
53.928
53.595
1:47.523
18
MUSEI, Vlad
53.690
53.847
1:47.537
19
IKE, Frank
54.505
43.722
1:48.227
20
MOBERG, Rasmus
53.908
54.358
1:48.266
21
VAN WOUW , Bastian
54.046
54.246
1:48.292
22
BORGER, William
54.196
54.154
1:48.350
23
MORSE, Dylan
54.057
54.477
1:48.534
24
VARGA, Vratislav
54.576
54.277
1:48.853
25
MAJERCAK, Metod
55.061
54.548
1:49.609
26
VEPROVSKY, Jakub
56.015
54.416
1:50.431
27
BADZUKOV, Tian
55.680
55.458
1:51.138
28
KOVACIC, Lovro
54.758
56.396
1:61.154
29
JASKIEWICZ, Adam
58.557
58.350
1:56.907
30
GUTOWSKI, Maksymilian
59.881
57.688
1:57.569
31
KIELBASA, Mateusz
57.948
1:00.593
1:58.541
32
BOSMAN, Christian
54.682
1:04.470
1:59.152
33
DREIMANIS, Roberts
1:05.583
54.493
2:00.076

 Author| Post time: 17-12-2022 17:42
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Altenberg)
        
Altenberg (GER) - 16 December 2022 - 17 December 2022
        
Mixed Team Relay  

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PIETSCHMANN, Antonia
LEGER, Marco
JÄGER/STEUDTE
2:02.372
2
BONA, Franceska
RINKS, Kaspars
BALTGALVIS/BRUNS
2:02.933
3
OBERSTOLZ, Alexandra
GUFLER, Alex
BRUNNER/WEISSENSTEINER
2:03.230
4
ERICKSON, Emma
HARRIS, Hunter
MUELLER/HAUGSJAA
2:03.288
5
ALLMAIER, Barbara
KALLAN, Noah
ZIMMERMANN/SCHWARZ
2:03.483
6
TUNYTSKA, Juliana
MARTSINOVSKYI, Danyil
MYKYIEVYCH/BABURA
2:03.973
7
PRAXOVA, Viktoria
BOSMAN, Christian
VARGA/MAJERCAK
2:05.956
8
VEJDELKOVA, Anna
VEPROVSKY, Jakub
CEZIKOVA/JANSOVA
2:06.147

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2023 10:48
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Bludenz)
        
Bludenz (AUT) - 18 January 2023 - 21 January 2023
        


 Author| Post time: 19-1-2023 13:12
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Bludenz)
        
Bludenz (AUT) - 18 January 2023 - 21 January 2023
        
Men's Junior Singles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
Leger, Marco
32.088
32.258
1:04.316
2
Kallan, Noah
32.191
32.240
1:04.431
3
Röder, Hannes
32.262
32.434
1:04.696
4
Peccei, Lukas
32.347
32.448
1:04.795
5
Bosman, Christian
32.419
32.445
1:04.864
6
Fritsch, Hans
32.363
32.547
1:04.910
7
Moberg, Rasmus
32.471
32.505
1:04.976
8
Mueller, Aidan
32.425
32.593
1:05.018
9
Trojga, Arkadiusz
32.734
32.522
1:05.256
10
Rinks, Kaspars
32.049
33.325
1:05.374
11
Boban, Nikola
32.736
32.788
1:05.524
12
Arnold, Markus
32.399
32.298
1:05.697
13
Shevchuk, Anton
32.950
32.920
1:05.870
14
Li, Jing
33.091
32.867
1:05.958
15
Macko, Michal
32.870
33.139
1:06.009
16
Mick, Bruno
33.006
33.040
1:06.046
17
Majercak, Metod
33.088
33.018
1:06.106
18
Dreimanis, Roberts
33.398
32.910
1:06.308
19
Tanzer, Florian
33.188
33.139
1:06.327
20
Sinilnikovs, Aleksis
32.745
33.649
1:06.634
21
Lomakovych, Oleksandr
33.047
33.648
1:06.695
22
Zauser, Fabio
34.262
32.518
1:06.780
23
Veprovsky, Jakub
33.096
33.723
1:06.819
24
Shved, Vadym
33.174
33.727
1:06.901
25
Badzukov, Tian
33.612
33.748
1:07.360
26
Kachmar, Nazarii
33.461
33.930
1:07.391
27
Kovacic, Lovro
34.148
33.485
1:07.633
28
Gutowski, Maksymilian
34.801
34.510
1:06.311
29
Kielbasa, Mateusz
35.501
35.621
1:11.022
30
Jaskiewicz, Adam
DSQ
-
DSQ
31
Gufler, Alex
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-1-2023 13:19
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Bludenz)
        
Bludenz (AUT) - 18 January 2023 - 21 January 2023
        
Women's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
Ziedina, Viktorija
Zvilna, Selina
34.764
34.684
1:09.448
2
Robezniece, Marta
Bogdanova, Kitija
34.773
34.838
1:09.611
3
Krause, Annika
Matschina, Magdalena
34.861
35.129
1:09.990
4
Cezikova, Anna
Jansova, Lucie
35.379
35.347
1:10.726
5
Domowicz, Nikola
Piwkowska, Dominika
35.441
35.358
1:10.799
6
Novakova, Marketa
Vejdelkova, Anna
35.555
35.760
1:11.315
7
Riedl, Lina
Lerch, Anna
35.649
35.728
1:11.377
8
Storch, Elisa
Reitmeier, Elia
34.943
37.013
1:11.956
9
Solovei, Svitlana
Hartsula, Anna-Mariia
35.979
36.172
1:12.151
10
Praxova, Viktoria
Spitzova, Desana
36.879
35.978
1:12.857

 Author| Post time: 19-1-2023 17:04
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Bludenz)
        
Bludenz (AUT) - 18 January 2023 - 21 January 2023
        
Women's Junior Singles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
Pietschmann, Antonia
32.691
32.653
1:05.344
2
Bräutigam, Alina
32.640
32.775
1:05.415
3
Fischer, Melina
32.450
33.016
1:05.466
4
Allmaier, Barbara
32.794
32.676
1:05.470
5
Kaluma, Zane
32.673
33.193
1:05.866
6
Vejdelkova, Anna
32.971
32.969
1:05.940
7
Zhao, Jiaying
33.153
33.163
1:06.316
8
Cezikova, Anna
33.196
33.139
1:06.335
9
Kirchmair, Teresa Maria
32.823
33.606
1:06.429
10
Jansova, Lucie
33.926
33.327
1:07.253
11
Piwkowska, Dominika
33.771
33.747
1:07.518
12
Hrinikova, Aneta
34.274
33.275
1:07.549
13
Xin, Lihui
34.277
33.279
1:07.556
14
Shkret, Anna
33.111
33.450
1:07.561
15
Nekotienieva, Dariia
34.336
33.617
1:07.953
16
Kohala, Johanna
34.357
33.626
1:07.983
17
Spitzova, Desana
34.327
34.074
1:08.401
18
Domowicz, Nikola
33.471
35.319
1:08.790
19
Jänicke, Anka
32.397
47.502
1:19.899
20
Fedorchuk, Daryna
34.202
46.448
1:20.650
Bas, Oliwia
39.147
49.468
1:28.615

Zhou, Liangziting
DNS
-
DNS

Praxova, Viktoria
SDSQ
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 19-1-2023 17:10
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Bludenz)
        
Bludenz (AUT) - 18 January 2023 - 21 January 2023
        
Men's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
Jäger, Moritz
Steudte, Valentin
33.245
33.228
1:06.473
2
Rinks Kaspar
Jegorovs, Vitalijs
33.418
33.187
1:06.605
3
Mueller, Marcus
Haugsjaa, Ansel
33.494
33.411
1:06.905
4
Baltgalvis, Raimonds
Bruns, Krisjanis
33.471
33.588
1:07.059
5
Kunze, Paul
Trippner, Max
33.644
33.576
1:07.220
6
Bosman, Christian
Macko, Michal
33.681
33.631
1:07.312
7
Mueller, Aidan
Ike, Frank
33.785
33.700
1:07.485
8
Kunze, Pascal
Götze, Maddox
35.343
33.332
1:08.675
9
Panchuk, Maksym
Muts, Andrii
34.416
34.812
1:09.238

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2023 14:13
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Bludenz)
        
Bludenz (AUT) - 18 January 2023 - 21 January 2023
        
Men's Junior Singles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
Rinks, Kaspars
32.001
32.221
1:04.222
2
Leger, Marco
32.070
32.178
1:04.249
3
Röder, Hannes
32.092
32.345
1:04.437
4
Kallan, Noah
32.356
32.243
1:04.599
5
Mueller, Aidan
32.354
32.481
1:04.835
6
Peccei, Lukas
32.352
32.516
1:04.868
7
Bosman, Christian
32.343
32.528
1:04.871
8
Trojga, Arkadiusz
32.477
32.466
1:04.943
9
Zauser, Fabio
32.439
32.586
1:05.025
10
Fritsch, Hans
32.289
32.796
1:05.085
11
Moberg, Rasmus
32.624
32.566
1:05.193
12
Arnold, Markus
32.666
32.661
1:05.327
13
Li, Jing
32.635
32.797
1:05.432
14
Dreimanis, Roberts
32.687
32.944
1:05.631
15
Tanzer, Florian
33.186
32.529
1:05.715
16
Boban, Nikola
33.026
32.819
1:05.845
17
Sinilnikovs, Aleksis
32.874
33.017
1:05.891
18
Veprovsky, Jakub
33.024
33.147
1:06.171
19
Macko, Michal
33.501
33.014
1:06.515
20
Shved, Vadym
33.190
33.374
1:06.564
21
Majercak, Metod
33.461
33.140
1:06.601
22
Kovacic, Lovro
33.701
32.961
1:06.662
23
Shevchuk, Anton
33.538
33.353
1:06.891
24
Kachmar, Nazarii
33.750
33.380
1:07.130
25
Jaskiewicz, Adam
33.716
33.632
1:07.348
26
Mick, Bruno
34.387
33.042
1:07.429
27
Badzukov, Tian
34.338
33.697
1:08.035
28
Lomakovych, Oleksandr
35.169
33.452
1:08.621
29
Kielbasa, Mateusz
34.699
34.803
1:09.502
30
Gutowski, Maksymilian
35.276
34.699
1:09.975

Gufler, Alex
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2023 14:24
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Bludenz)
        
Bludenz (AUT) - 18 January 2023 - 21 January 2023
        
Women's Junior Singles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
Jänicke, Anka
32.524
32.559
1:05.083
2
Allmaier, Barbara
32.773
2.772
1:05.545
3
Pietschmann, Antonia
32.755
32.818
1:05.573
4
Kirchmair, Teresa Maria
32.851
32.938
1:05.789
5
Bräutigam, Alina
32.729
33.186
1:05.915
6
Cezikova, Anna
32.964
33.003
1:05.967
7
Kaluma, Zane
32.971
33.046
1:06.017
8
Fischer, Melina
32.831
33.238
1:06.069
9
Zhao, Jiaying
33.173
33.242
1:06.415
10
Vejdelkova, Anna
33.474
33.180
1:06.654
11
Hrinikova, Aneta
33.416
33.440
1:06.856
12
Jansova, Lucie
33.676
33.514
1:07.170
13
Piwkowska, Dominika
33.569
33.658
1:08.227
14
Kohala, Johanna
33.725
33.772
1:07.497
15
Xin, Lihui
34.215
33.360
1:07.575
16
Shkret, Anna
33.060
34.751
1:07.811
17
Praxova, Viktoria
34.179
33.794
1:07.973
18
Nekotienieva, Dariia
33.911
34.278
1:08.189
19
Spitzova, Desana
34.269
33.921
1:08.190
20
Domowicz, Nikola
35.065
33.5454
1:08.610
21
Fedorchuk, Daryna
43.027
43.300
1:26.327

Bas, Oliwia
DNF
-
DNF

Zhou, Liangziting
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-1-2023 11:30
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Bludenz)
        
Bludenz (AUT) - 18 January 2023 - 21 January 2023
        
Men's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
Jäger, Moritz
Steudte, Valentin
33.444
33.367
1:06.811
2
Rinks Kaspar
Jegorovs, Vitalijs
33.501
33.347
1:06.848
3
Mueller, Marcus
Haugsjaa, Ansel
33.700
33.507
1:07.207
4
Kunze, Paul
Trippner, Max
33.702
33.584
1:07.286
5
Baltgalvis, Raimonds
Bruns, Krisjanis
33.809
33.837
1:07.646
6
Mueller, Aidan
Ike, Frank
34.037
34.805
1:08.842
7
Panchuk, Maksym
Muts, Andrii
35.180
34.217
1:09.397
8
Bosman, Christian
Macko, Michal
33.902
37.756
1:11.658
9
Kunze, Pascal
Götze, Maddox
DSQ
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 21-1-2023 11:35
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Bludenz)
        
Bludenz (AUT) - 18 January 2023 - 21 January 2023
        
Women's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
Ziedina, Viktorija
Zvilna, Selina
35.032
35.049
1:10.081
2
Robezniece, Marta
Bogdanova, Kitija
35.146
35.174
1:10.320
3
Krause, Annika
Matschina, Magdalena
35.276
35.390
1:10.666
4
Cezikova, Anna
Jansova, Lucie
35.731
35.652
1:11.383
5
Domowicz, Nikola
Piwkowska, Dominika
35.867
35.658
1:11.525
6
Riedl, Lina
Lerch, Anna
35.899
36.049
1:11.948
7
Storch, Elisa
Reitmeier, Elia
35.285
36.951
1:12.236
8
Novakova, Marketa
Vejdelkova, Anna
36.063
36.246
1:12.654
9
Solovei, Svitlana
Hartsula, Anna-Mariia
36.319
36.335
1:12.654
10
Praxova, Viktoria
Spitzova, Desana
38.242
1:04.411
1:42.653

 Author| Post time: 21-1-2023 14:51
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Bludenz)
        
Bludenz (AUT) - 18 January 2023 - 21 January 2023
        
Mixed Team Relay  

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pietschmann, Antonia
Leger, Marco
JÄGER - STEUDTE

1:41.075
2
Kaluma, Zane
RINKS, Kaspars
BALTGALVIS - BRUNS
1:41.257
3
Praxova, Viktoria
Majercák, Metod
Bosman - Macko
1:45.671
4
Shkret, Anna
Shevchuk, Anton
PANCHUK - MUTS
1:52.457

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-2-2023 04:33 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list