|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving FINA Junior World Championships 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 27-11-2022 10:42
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving FINA Junior World Championships 2022
        
Montréal (CAN) - 27 November 2022 - 4 December 2022

        

 Author| Post time: 30-11-2022 10:36
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Event
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joshua HEDBERG
Ellie JOYCE
Ivor BROWN
Bayeigh CRANFORD
381.70
2
Cora SCHIEBOLD
Jade Shiloh EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK Lotti
HUBERT
Espen RENZYNA
370.75
3
Oscar KANE
Robbie LEE
Andrea PENDOLINISIRIEIX
352.55
4
Kate MILLER
Sonya PALKHIVALA
Alexa FUNG
Matt CULEN
339.35
5
Charli PETROV
Macie WHEELER
Jonah MERCIECA
Jaxon BOWSHIRE
337.60
6
Gabriela RUSINQUE
JuanEsteban RAMIREZ TAMAYO
Mariana OSORIO
Juan Manul LOPEZ GOMEZ
328.35
7
Abraham LI
Mikali DAWSON
Maggie SQUIRE
Luke SIPKE
316.90
8
Jesus Alberto ESPINOZA GARCIA
Ana Camyla MONROY MANRIQUEZ
Aldo Raul HERNANDEZ SUAREZ
Danie lEliud SALMORAN SANTIAGO
306.20
9
Amelie-Enya FOERSTER
Nazanin-Adelyne ELLAHI
Alexandru AVASILOAE
Ioana-Andreea CARCU
305.35
10
Peder SAURHUBRED
Amanda LUNDIN
Oliver CAZALY
Elna WIDERSTROM
298.85
11
Gabriel DEBARROS VIEIRA
Rafael FOGACA
Heloa CAMELO
Diogo SILVA
288.80
12
Yejoo LEE
Jiho KANG
Jiwoo HAN
Jihyeok PARK
276.10
13
Matteo SANTORO
Giorgia DESANCTIS
Elisa PIZZINI
Francesco CASALINI
269.80
14
Dayang NURSHARZYRA
Jared Aiden ANAK HAROLD
Bertrand Rhodict ANAK LISES
Yiat Qing LEE
268.30
15
Frank Abel ROSALES TRIANA
Leandro FARIAS FERNANDEZ
Jesus David RODRIGUEZ MELIAN
Yenifer Miriam MEDINA TITO
253.40
16
Yu-Hsin HSUEH
Caroline LI
Ze-Lin LI
Yu-Chien TU
218.90
17
Ece Sevval ERZINCAN
Simay ARSLANKAN
Bertug DEMIR
Sude KOPRULU
221.35
 Author| Post time: 2-12-2022 09:58
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kyrylo AZAROV
433.20
2
Valerio MOSCA
429.70
3
Joshua HEDBERG
405.70
4
Luc GOERTZEN
397.75
5
Arnaud CORBEIL
394.45
6
Jesus Alberto ESPINOZA GARCIA
389.25
7
Kirill BOLIUKH
387.30
8
Simone CONTE
381.95
9
Oscar KANE
379.90
10
Miguel EstebanTOVAR
374.85
11
Samuel PLATT
373.35
12
Martynas LISAUSKAS
372.20
13
Mahi GRUCHOW
371.20
14
Sasuke KATAOKA
362.10
15
Mason MANKEY
358.10
16
Lachlan ABBOTT
354.15
17
Rodrigo CARDONA HERRERO
353.35
18
Peder SAUR HUBRED
351.00
19
Juan Manuel LOPEZ GOMEZ
350.00
20
Todd GEGGUS
349.85
21
Max OTTO
345.60
22
Biel CLEMENTE GONZALEZ
337.15
23
Jonah MERCIECA
336.50
24
Leandro FARIAS FERNANDEZ
335.05
25
Marko HULJEV
330.10
26
Seifallah WAHBY
316.95
27
Gabriel DE BARROS VIEIRA
312.35
28
Jiho KANG
312.15
29
Daniel Eliud SALMORAN SANTIAGO
306.45
30
Minjun PARK
277.70
31
Aly ELAGATY
277.00
32
Abraham LI
254.80
33
Bertug DEMIR
254.00
34
Ze-Lin LI
246.85

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2022 10:03
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Charli PETROV
345.50
2
Maisie BOND
341.20
3
Anna LEMKIN
305.40
4
Mathilde LABERGE
296.55
5
Elia Gimena GONZALEZ CHIAPA
290.80
6
Ruby DROGEMULLER
276.80
7
Molly GRAY
272.85
8
Presley DECK
271.50
9
Amelie-Enya FOERSTER
262.25
10
Kerttu TOIVONEN
260.25
11
Luisa FRAGOEIRO ARCO
256.85
12
Sina VAN DER LAAN
256.50
13
Jiwon HYUN
252.45
14
Cora SCHIEBOLD
251.55
15
Gabriela RUSINQUE
245.00
16
Juliana GIRON
240.35
17
Emilia WITEK
234.60
18
Leticia Fernanda AGUILAR TOVAR
233.50
19
Grace CAMPBELL
224.90
20
Karen KANG
203.90
21
Eylul DIBEKTAS
190.75
22
Yu-Hsin HSUEH
156.10

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2022 10:08
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kirill BOLIUKH
439.25
2
Arnaud CORBEIL
423.50
3
Valerio MOSCA
414.90
4
Kyrylo AZAROV
409.20
5
Oscar KANE
406.65
6
Joshua HEDBERG
403.55
7
Luc GOERTZEN
387.60
8
Martynas LISAUSKAS
383.55
9
Miguel Esteban TOVAR
378.25
10
Simone CONTE
376.70
11
Samuel PLATT
374.40
12
Jesus Alberto ESPINOZA GARCIA
371.95

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2022 10:12
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Charli PETROV
345.30
2
Maisie BOND
318.60
3
Anna LEMKIN
305.40
4
Sina VAN DER LAAN
292.25
5
Presley DECK
291.05
6
Elia Gimena GONZALEZ CHIAPA
288.10
7
Kerttu TOIVONEN
273.05
8
Molly GRAY
271.85
8
Luisa FRAGOEIRO ARCO
271.85
10
Amelie-Enya FOERSTER
270.70
11
Ruby DROGEMULLER
258.80
12
Mathilde LABERGE
252.90

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2022 10:20
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sonya PALKHIVALA
414.35
2
Lotti HUBERT
407.60
3
Lily WITTE
396.15
4
Desharne BENT-ASHMEIL
396.10
5
Elna WIDERSTROM
382.90
6
Avery WOROBEL
378.75
7
Evie SMITH
366.80
8
Katelyn FUNG
363.35
9
Kiarra MILLIGAN
351.85
10
Cloe GRAVALOS SIMON
351.05
11
Nina JANMYR
348.85
12
Yenifer Miriam MEDINA TITO
347.20
13
Ana CARVAJAL
345.60
14
Macie WHEELER
340.50
15
Elisa PIZZINI
339.10
16
Caroline LI
336.95
17
Anna ARNAUTOVA
336.30
18
Ana Camyla MONROY MANRIQUEZ
334.40
19
Mariana OSORIO
331.90
20
Grace Caitlin BRAMMER
331.30
21
Alejandra Sofia AGUILAR TOVAR
325.75
22
Bruna HULJEV
324.30
23
Ana RICCI
322.60
24
Ariana Hannah DRAKE
321.90
25
Maggie SQUIRE
321.50
26
Cara ALBIEZ
319.90
27
Shii SEKINO
312.70
28
Heloa CAMELO
308.65
29
Jiwoo HAN
302.90
30
Zalika Reuel METHULA
295.75
31
Lora MAGAS
295.40
32
Sude KOPRULU
294.90
33
LounaI ACAZZI
292.25
34
Kayllane REIS
281.55
35
Yubin YOON
279.60
36
Laina REMUND
274.20
37
Clara LIAW
268.10
38
Simay ARSLANKAN
267.05
39
Ivana MEDKOVA
255.35
40
Eliska MIKYNOVA
253.85
41
Alycia LIM
249.05

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2022 10:28
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Max FOWLER
448.25
2
Matteo SANTORO
436.15
3
Jake PASSMORE
431.65
4
Rafael FOGACA
428.45
5
Leon BAKER
422.10
6
Danny MABBOTT
418.95
7
Maxwell MILLER
417.75
8
Alexandru AVASILOAE
416.00
9
Tomas TAMAYO MENESES
410.90
10
SenriI KUMA
407.25
11
Noah BERNARD
406.85
12
Matej NEVESCANIN
405.50
13
Tim AXER
400.65
14
Isak BORSLIEN
396.20
15
Emmitt REESOR
394.40
16
Oliver CAZALY
388.25
17
Christian BILKE
387.75
18
Yuri PRATS GUERRA
384.30
19
Diogo SILVA
378.10
20
Juan Esteban RAMIREZ TAMAYO
376.60
21
David LEDINSKI
372.30
22
Mohamed SAID
365.25
23
Avvir THAM
357.25
24
Benjamin WILSON
357.05
25
Luis FAZZALARI
355.40
26
Josef Hugo SOREJS
354.90
27
Moritz FLANDORFER
348.75
28
Frank Abel ROSALES TRIANA
345.30
29
Paul SCHMITT
336.85
30
Rui Jie YONG
333.95
31
Ali RAMADAN
321.25
32
Seokyoung KIM
321.10
33
Jihyeok PARK
320.20
34
Thomas MICHELLOD
317.70
35
Adrian Vicente AVILAN SOSA
313.10
36
Stefano BELOTTI
309.45
37
Theo SMITH
298.90
38
Baris IKINCI
284.95
39
Kenji TAN
268.05
40
Yu-Chien TU
242.50
41
Alonso TREJO FRAGOSO
214.35

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2022 10:32
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sonya PALKHIVALA
427.10
2
Katelyn FUNG
420.35
3
Lily WITTE
414.00
4
Lotti HUBERT
402.05
5
Avery WOROBEL
400.20
6
Desharne BENT-ASHMEIL
382.60
7
Nina JANMYR
379.45
8
Kiarra MILLIGAN
378.20
9
Evie SMITH
355.90
10
Elna WIDERSTROM
346.00
11
Yenifer Miriam MEDINA TITO
339.50
12
Cloe GRAVALOS SIMON
329.15

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2022 10:36
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 1m Springboard
Final Results
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Matteo SANTORO
469.70
2
Jake PASSMORE
453.60
3
Max FOWLER
451.15
4
Rafael FOGACA
448.90
5
Tomas TAMAYO MENESES
446.95
6
Matej NEVESCANIN
439.55
7
SenriI KUMA
429.45
8
Noah BERNARD
418.90
9
Alexandru AVASILOAE
405.75
10
Danny MABBOTT
388.75
11
Maxwell MILLER
379.25
12
Leon BAKER
377.50

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 18:42
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Samantha OLIVIER
Charli PETROV
243.24
2
Nazanin-Adelyne ELLAHI
Ioana-Andreea CARCU
236.46
3
Jiwoo HAN
Jiwon HYUN
230.28
4
Heloa CAMELO
Kayllane REIS
183.69
5
Ece Sevval ERZINCAN
Simay ARSLANKAN
180.12

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 18:50
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lucy DOVISON
342.30
2
Anna LEMKIN
323.60
3
Signe STAHL
322.70
4
Paige GILLAM
320.85
5
Presley DECK
312.25
6
Vanessa ROHNISS
309.50
7
Juliette LANDI
302.95
8
Giorgia DE SANCTIS
302.75
9
Julina SCHNABEL
302.55
10
Gabriela RUSINQUE
302.45
11
Amelie-Enya FOERSTER
301.65
12
Molly GRAY
299.05
13
Luisa FRAGOEIRO ARCO
292.45
14
Mathilde LABERGE
290.70
15
Yejoo LEE
289.15
16
Emilia WITEK
281.65
17
Genesis Yadira RAMIREZ JORDAN
281.25
18
Jiwon HYUN
280.45
19
Yiat Qing LEE
273.55
20
Tereza JELINKOVA
273.35
21
Leticia Fernanda AGUILAR TOVAR
259.70
22
Dayang NURSHARZYRA
253.70
23
Diana Caterina ROMANO
252.25
24
Ilgin CIMEN
238.40
25
Juliana GIRON
232.00
26
Riley OXENHAM
217.80
27
Yu-Hsin HSUEH
209.30
28
Malak TAWFIK
198.30

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 18:56
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kyrylo AZAROV
413.80
2
Oscar KANE
387.60
3
Miguel Esteban TOVAR
376.15
4
Max OTTO
372.55
5
Marko HULJEV
369.60
6
Valerio MOSCA
355.95
7
Nathaniel GRANNIS
352.25
8
Todd GEGGUS
348.15
9
Simone CONTE
347.35
10
Mahi GRUCHOW
342.10
11
Luc GOERTZEN
339.55
12
Ivor BROWN
332.15
13
Martynas LISAUSKAS
331.35
14
Jesus Alberto ESPINOZA GARCIA
329.20
15
Blessing ROCHE
328.80
16
Lachlan ABBOTT
327.75
17
Juan Manuel LOPEZ GOMEZ
318.15
18
Sasuke KATAOKA
314.05
19
Biel CLEMENTE GONZALEZ
306.95
20
Gabriel DE BARROS VIEIRA
302.05
21
Samuel PLATT
298.35
22
Peder SAUR HUBRED
295.55
23
Leandro FARIAS FERNANDEZ
292.75
24
Jiho KANG
289.50
25
Aldo Raul HERNANDEZ SUAREZ
284.60
26
Abraham LI
266.40
27
Minjun PARK
263.85
28
Bertug DEMIR
258.55
29
Ze-Lin LI
245.30
30
Hao-Kai CHANG
166.95

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:01
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jaden Shiloh EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK Christian BILKE
301.98
2
Robbie LEE
Euan MCCABE
298.74
3
Joshua HEDBERG
Tyler WILLS
297.48
4
Danylo AVANESOV
Marko BARSUKOV
283.62
5
Jared Aiden ANAK HAROLD
Elvis Priestly ANAK CLEMENT
281.64
6
Jonah MERCIECA
Jaxon BOWSHIRE
281.28
7
Jesus Alberto ESPINOZA GARCIA
Daniel Eliud SALMORAN SANTIAGO
281.04
8
Seokyoung KIM
Jihyeok PARK
272.82
9
Samuel TALBOT
Arnaud CORBEIL
272.34
10
Arno LEE
Luke SIPKES
255.60
11
Jesus David RODRIGUEZ MELIAN
Yuri PRATS GUERRA
253.65
12
Caio DALMASO
Diogo SILVA
249.72
13
Tommaso ZANNELLA
Francesco CASALINI
240.36
14
Baris IKINCI
Bertug DEMIR
174.60
15
Ze-Lin LI
Yu-Chien TU
159.12

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:05
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Anna LEMKIN
344.75
2
Lucy DOVISON
334.05
3
Paige GILLAM
333.80
4
Signe STAHL
324.05
5
Gabriela RUSINQUE
313.95
6
Giorgia DE SANCTIS
310.85
6
Julina SCHNABEL
310.85
8
Vanessa ROHNISS
305.45
9
Juliette LANDI
304.35
10
Amelie-Enya FOERSTER
301.25
11
Presley DECK
293.35
12
Molly GRAY
277.15

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:09
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 1m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kyrylo AZAROV
431.90
2
Miguel Esteban TOVAR
424.15
3
Ivor BROWN
402.90
4
Oscar KANE
400.30
5
Marko HULJEV
381.15
6
Max OTTO
379.85
7
Mahi GRUCHOW
378.20
8
Nathaniel GRANNIS
359.05
9
Todd GEGGUS
356.30
10
Luc GOERTZEN
349.45
11
Simone CONTE
339.95
12
Valerio MOSCA
323.75

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:10
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A/B 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kate MILLER
Sonya PALKHIVALA
272.97
2
Amy ROLLINSON
Desharne BENT-ASHMEIL
270.30
3
Olivia ROCHE
Lucy DOVISON
254.37
4
Elna WIDERSTROM
Nina JANMYR
244.98
5
Anna ARNAUTOVA
Nika SHURDA
237.00
6
Julina SCHNABEL
Vanessa ROHNISS
235.05
7
Ellie JOYCE
Lily WITTE
231.42
8
Lora MAGAS
Bruna HULJEV
214.83
9
Louna IACAZZI
Laina REMUND
214.20
10
Yejoo LEE
Yubin YOON
207.09
11
Ece Sevval ERZINCAN
Simay ARSLANKAN
199.38
12
Aime Ximena CANO LIRA
Nattalia NUNEZ SANCHEZ
187.56
13
Tereza JELINKOVA
Ivan aMEDKOVA
183.27
14
Heloa CAMELO
Kayllane REIS
163.02

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:19
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Katelyn FUNG
374.70
2
Tilly BROWN
373.50
3
Ana Camyla MONROY MANRIQUEZ
371.35
4
Lotti HUBERT
370.20
5
Sonya PALKHIVALA
365.30
6
Kiarra MILLIGAN
357.30
7
Elna WIDERSTROM
357.15
8
Anna ARNAUTOVA
348.30
9
Elisa PIZZINI
335.55
10
Nika SHURDA
335.45
11
Amy ROLLINSON
334.65
12
Mariana OSORIO
330.55
13
Ellie JOYCE
324.55
14
Lily WITTE
324.20
15
Yenifer Miriam MEDINA TITO
314.80
16
Macie WHEELER
307.70
17
Bruna HULJEV
307.55
18
Barbara BARTOLIC
303.30
19
Ana RICCI
302.55
20
Natalia Edith MAYORGA FLORES
301.55
21
Laina REMUND
298.45
22
Zalika Reuel METHULA
290.50
23
Caroline LI
286.30
24
Eliska MIKYNOVA
284.95
25
LounaI ACAZZI
281.05
26
Grace Caitlin BRAMMER
280.40
27
Sude KOPRULU
277.15
28
Maggie SQUIRE
275.80
29
Jiwoo HAN
273.85
30
Kayllane REIS
272.50
31
Urte VALEISAITE
270.00
32
Ariana Hannah DRAKE
269.95
33
Ece Sevval ERZINCAN
263.50
34
Shii SEKINO
251.45
35
Heloa CAMELO
247.60
36
Alycia LIM
241.20
37
Ivana MEDKOVA
231.25
38
Clara LIAW
230.55
39
Yubin YOON
226.20
40
Wei-Chen LEE
157.50

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:28
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jake PASSMORE
529.65
2
Jonathan Gisbert SCHAUER
510.20
3
Max FOWLER
504.70
4
Matteo SANTORO
495.25
5
Noah BERNARD
494.35
6
SenriI KUMA
490.65
7
Nick HARRIS
490.35
8
Koga NIWA
485.90
9
Oliver CAZALY
484.65
10
Leon BAKER
481.80
11
Rafael SILVA MAX DE ALMEIDA
481.30
12
Stefano BELOTTI
481.20
13
Matej NEVESCANIN
474.85
14
Anton KNOLL
467.00
15
Hugo THOMAS
462.70
16
Rafael FOGACA
462.30
17
Jaxon BOWSHIRE
461.05
18
Max LINAN
459.90
19
Bertrand Rhodict ANAK LISES
454.65
20
Christopher BOOLER
449.55
21
Tomas TAMAYO MENESES
444.95
22
David LEDINSKI
441.05
23
Luis FAZZALARI
440.25
24
Alexandru AVASILOAE
439.10
25
Jihyeok PARK
438.35
26
Juan Esteban RAMIREZ TAMAYO
438.15
26
Isak BORSLIEN
438.15
28
Espen PRENZYNA
434.85
29
Damian O'DELL
434.05
30
Avvir THAM
432.45
31
Mohamed SAID
430.85
32
Yuri PRATS GUERRA
423.10
33
Seokyoung KIM
417.40
34
Paul SCHMITT
412.95
35
Josef Hugo SOREJS
386.70
36
Ali RAMADAN
383.25
37
Nurqayyum Nazmi BIN MOHAMAD NAZIM
380.90
38
Adrian Vicente AVILAN SOSA
378.00
39
Frank Abel ROSALES TRIANA
375.55
40
Thomas MICHELLOD
353.80
41
BarisI KINCI
334.85
42
Kenji TAN
274.15
43
Yu-Chien TU
263.00
44
Alonso TREJO FRAGOSO
254.30

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:32
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 1m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lotti HUBERT
400.10
2
Sonya PALKHIVALA
392.85
3
Tilly BROWN
388.10
4
Anna ARNAUTOVA
376.10
5
Katelyn FUNG
366.00
6
Ana Camyla MONROY MANRIQUEZ
361.15
7
Elna WIDERSTROM
359.00
8
Elisa PIZZINI
353.25
9
Kiarra MILLIGAN
351.70
10
Amy ROLLINSON
347.20
11
Nika SHURDA
336.20
12
Mariana OSORIO
315.65

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:36
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Matteo SANTORO
552.40
2
Jonathan Gisbert SCHAUER
531.55
3
Rafael SILVA MAX DE ALMEIDA
511.50
4
Nick HARRIS
510.10
5
Jake PASSMORE
508.35
6
Noah BERNARD
503.60
7
SenriI KUMA
502.50
8
Leon BAKER
501.45
9
Max FOWLER
486.85
10
Oliver CAZALY
474.40
11
Stefano BELOTTI
458.35
12
Koga NIWA
454.35

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:43
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Molly GRAY
322.90
2
Alexa FUNG
314.00
3
Paige GILLAM
309.55
4
Lucy DOVISON
309.50
5
Signe STAHL
304.35
6
Gabriela RUSINQUE
302.20
7
Presley DECK
301.05
8
Julina SCHNABEL
296.30
9
Isabel BALEY
292.15
10
Genesis Yadira RAMIREZJORDAN
291.25
11
Giorgia DE SANCTIS
277.35
12
Vanessa ROHNISS
276.25
13
Luisa FRAGOEIRO ARCO
272.50
14
Yiat Qing LEE
268.95
15
Emilia WITEK
265.95
16
Amelie-Enya FOERSTER
265.65
17
Eerika REPO
262.30
18
Jiwon HYUN
261.60
19
Gemma WEYERS
260.60
20
Tereza JELINKOVA
259.55
20
Dayang NURSHARZYRA
259.55
22
Yejoo LEE
257.85
23
Diana Caterina ROMANO
251.70
24
Juliana GIRON
241.20
25
Juliette LANDI
238.85
26
Keratile MANAKA
235.70
27
Malak TAWFIK
230.35
28
Eylul DIBEKTAS
202.60
29
Yu-Hsin HSUEH
154.95
30
Leticia Fernanda AGUILAR TOVAR
0.00

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:49
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joshua HEDBERG
469.40
2
Kirill BOLIUKH
443.90
3
Jorden FISHER-EAMES
399.80
4
Samuel TALBOT
396.55
5
Simone CONTE
389.75
6
Marko BARSUKOV
385.25
7
Arnaud CORBEIL
379.25
8
Max LEE
376.55
9
Juan Manuel LOPEZ GOMEZ
374.40
10
Jonah MERCIECA
362.30
11
Jesus Alberto ESPINOZA GARCIA
358.75
12
Valerio MOSCA
350.70
13
Hannes EBERSPACHER
345.40
14
Jiho KANG
342.65
15
Biel CLEMENTE GONZALEZ
341.25
16
Daniel Eliud SALMORAN SANTIAGO
339.20
17
Zafar MARIKAR
336.10
18
Arata KANDA
328.35
19
Jared Aiden ANAK HAROLD
327.90
20
Rodrigo CARDONA HERRERO
325.10
21
Miguel Esteban TOVAR
300.25
22
Bertug DEMIR
297.25
23
Nathaniel GRANNIS
293.10
24
Gabriel DE BARROS VIEIRA
290.90
25
Leandro FARIAS FERNANDEZ
282.30
26
Abraham LI
276.90
27
Minjun PARK
275.10
28
Aly ELAGATY
269.85

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:53
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 1m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alexa FUNG
333.20
2
Molly GRAY
323.90
3
Giorgia DE SANCTIS
317.25
4
Lucy DOVISON
311.80
4
Presle yDECK
311.80
6
Paige GILLAM
309.50
7
Gabriela RUSINQUE
308.00
8
Isabel BALEY
300.75
9
Genesis Yadira RAMIREZ JORDAN
295.35
10
Signe STAHL
293.35
11
Julina SCHNABEL
289.70
12
Vanessa ROHNISS
287.40

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:57
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kirill BOLIUKH
476.90
2
Jorden FISHER-EAMES
442.90
3
Joshua HEDBERG
438.80
4
Max LEE
415.15
5
Juan Manuel LOPEZ GOMEZ
390.60
6
Simone CONTE
385.05
7
Arnaud CORBEIL
383.75
8
Jesus Alberto ESPINOZA GARCIA
381.85
9
Valerio MOSCA
379.70
10
Jonah MERCIECA
369.90
11
Marko BARSUKOV
365.95
12
Samuel TALBOT
360.80

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 19:59
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A/B Synchronized 3m Springborad
Final Results
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Stefano BELOTTI
Matteo SANTORO
299.25
2
David LEDINSKI
Matej NEVESCANIN
296.25
3
Hugo THOMAS
Leon BAKER
289.77
4
Nick HARRIS
Max FOWLER
287.61
5
Max OTTO
Jonathan Gisbert SCHAUER
286.95
6
Rafael SILVA MAX DE ALMEIDA
Rafael FOGACA
279.00
7
Kyrylo AZAROV
Kirill BOLIUKH
272.04
8
SenriI KUMA
Koga NIWA
267.69
9
Noah BERNARD
Emmitt REESOR
265.92
10
Benjamin WILSON
Luis FAZZALARI
262.38
11
Seokyoung KIM
Jihyeok PARK
260.19
12
Thomas MICHELLOD
Damian O'DELL
249.54
13
Nurqayyum Nazmi BIN MOHAMAD NAZIM
Rui Jie YONG
248.70
14
Juan Esteban RAMIREZ TAMAYO
Tomas TAMAYO MENESES
247.08
15
Jesus Alberto ESPINOZA GARCIA
Aldo Raul HERNANDEZ SUAREZ
243.06
16
BarisI KINCI
Bertug DEMIR
216.15
17
Frank Abel ROSALES TRIANA
Yuri PRATS GUERRA
195.54
18
Ze-Lin LI
Yu-Chien TU
154.50

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 20:05
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Renee BATALLA
435.05
2
Ana Camyla MONROY MANRIQUEZ
396.45
3
Kate MILLER
393.50
4
Sofia KNIGHT
391.15
5
Andrea SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX
371.95
6
Ana CARVAJAL
371.80
7
Chloe JOHNSON
369.25
8
Avery WOROBEL
360.05
9
Mariana OSORIO
349.25
10
Carolina COORDES
338.25
11
Bayleigh CRANFORD
337.00
12
Cloe GRAVALOS SIMON
335.30
13
Amanda LUNDIN
328.20
14
Samantha OLIVIER
325.40
15
Nazanin-Adelyne ELLAHI
324.55
16
Mikali DAWSON
318.70
17
Ioana-Andreea CARCU
316.70
18
Holly WINCHESTER
295.95
19
Jiwoo HAN
283.55
20
Kayllane REIS
267.55
21
Sude KOPRULU
266.35
22
Simay ARSLANKAN
263.35
23
Heloa CAMELO
261.75
24
Farida MOUSSA
258.40

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 20:10
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Andrea SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX
460.15
2
Renee BATALLA
427.90
3
Sofia KNIGHT
403.75
4
Kate MILLER
403.00
5
Chloe JOHNSON
398.30
6
Avery WOROBEL
391.25
7
Mariana OSORIO
381.30
8
Bayleigh CRANFORD
373.25
9
Ana Camyla MONROY MANRIQUEZ
358.60
10
Ana CARVAJAL
340.15
11
Carolina COORDES
334.90
12
Cloe GRAVALOS SIMON
321.40

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 20:16
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tyler WILLS
528.75
2
Matt CULLEN
512.60
3
Diogo SILVA
491.55
4
Francesco CASALINI
483.50
5
Jaxon BOWSHIRE
479.85
6
Tim AXER
469.10
7
Danylo AVANESOV
468.30
8
Bertrand Rhodict ANAK LISES
463.80
9
Anton KNOLL
456.05
10
Robbie LEE
455.45
11
Euan MCCABE
452.00
12
Jesus David RODRIGUEZ MELIAN
451.20
13
Jaden Shiloh EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK
449.95
14
Isak BORSLIEN
441.00
15
Max LINAN
440.10
16
Yuri PRATS GUERRA
417.15
17
Koga NIWA
413.30
18
Arno LEE
407.25
19
Elvis Priestly ANAK CLEMENT
400.15
20
Tommaso ZANNELLA
386.75
21
Luca FASSI
381.80
22
Damian O'DELL
372.00
23
Juan Esteban RAMIREZ TAMAYO
371.90
24
Geoffrey VAVITSAS
371.30
25
Luke SIPKES
367.90
26
Omar ELSAYED
364.30
27
Jihyeok PARK
359.85
28
Ramez SOBHY
351.65
29
Seokyoung KIM
332.55
30
Caio DALMASO
301.75
31
BarisI KINCI
263.95

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2022 20:21
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Matt CULLEN
542.00
2
Diogo SILVA
520.95
3
Robbie LEE
509.10
4
Anton KNOLL
495.15
5
Tyler WILLS
465.65
6
Jaxon BOWSHIRE
464.75
7
Tim AXER
464.40
8
Francesco CASALINI
462.25
9
Jesus David RODRIGUEZ MELIAN
461.30
10
Bertrand Rhodict ANAK LISES
441.60
11
Euan MCCABE
432.70
12
Danylo AVANESOV
430.85

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-2-2023 04:09 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list