|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Athletics AAS Under 18 Asian Championships 2022

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:54
| Show all posts
Women's 200m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Valentine Vanessa LONTENG
25.22
2.
Athicha PETCHAKUL
25.34
3.
Tsz To LI
26.05
4.
Mariyam Ru'ya ALI
26.72

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Ruthika SARAVANAN
24.98
2.
Mariya SHUVALOVA
25.07
3.
Suwimol SRATEANTHONG
25.14
4.
Mei-Mei YANG
25.14
5.
Melina ESMAEILI
25.37

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:56
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Arina GLADYSHEVA
10:09.76
2.
Sunita DEVI
10:34.07

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:58
| Show all posts
Women's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Nazanin FATEMEH
1:01.03
2.
Anastassiya KOLODA
1:01.52
3.
Po-An YI
1:02.40
4.
Ekaterina KOLODA
1:02.58
5.
Shun Yi Audrey KOH
1:07.05

Claire CHEN CHANG RONG
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 21:00
| Show all posts
Women's Triple Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sharifa DAVRONOVA
13.23
2.
Khushnoza SHAVKATOVA
12.23
3.
V. DIVYASRI
12.15
4.
Ha Thi Thuy HANG
12.05
5.
Panisara AYUTTHAYA
12.01
6.
Dilyara KHAIBULLINA
11.99
7.
Olga OVSEKOVA
11.93
8.
Chuhan ZHONG
11.21
9.
Maryam MOBARAK
10.29

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 21:02
| Show all posts
Women's Javelin Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Pin-Hsun CHU
52.70
2.
. DEEPIKA
50.15
3.
Seok-ju YANG
48.61
4.
Mana HOSSEINI
47.71
5.
Chae-eun SONG
44.84
6.
Zainab ALAJMI
17.57

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 21:04
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
100m Hurdles (Event 1/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Alina CHISTYAKOVA
14.77
2.
Mubssina MOHAMMED
15.14
3.
Elnaz MOUSAEI
15.47
4.
Anna CHIKALOVA
15.78
5.
Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA
16.09

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 21:06
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
High Jump (Event 2/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Alina CHISTYAKOVA
1.71
2.
Anna CHIKALOVA
1.65
3.
Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA
1.53
4.
Elnaz MOUSAEI
1.50
5.
Mubssina MOHAMMED
1.41



 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 21:07
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
Shot Put (Event 3/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Elnaz MOUSAEI
12.36
2.
Anna CHIKALOVA
11.97
3.
Alina CHISTYAKOVA
11.47
4.
Mubssina MOHAMMED
9.93
5.
Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA
9.79

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 21:08
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
200m (Event 4/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Mubssina MOHAMMED
26.01
2.
Alina CHISTYAKOVA
26.70
3.
Elnaz MOUSAEI
27.03
4.
Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA
27.66
5.
Anna CHIKALOVA
28.69

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:34
| Show all posts
Men's 200m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Puripol BOONSON
21.53
2.
Yaqoub Mohamed AL AZEMI
21.55
3.
Aidil Auf HAJAM
21.65
4.
King Wan YIP
21.77
5.
Sang-woo PARK
22.24
6.
Ivan TETERIN
22.25
7.
Tameem AL TEMIMI
22.34
8.
Huang WEIJUN
22.48
 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:36
| Show all posts
Men's 2000m Steeplechase
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Mustafa MOHSIN
5:59.48
2.
Rinat KULYGIN
6:04.63
3.
Reza Mostafa NEJAD
6:08.77
4.
Yusef AZARIYAN
6:09.04
5.
Samer AL-YAFAEE
6:32.31
6.
Alkhalifah Ali ZAKI
6:42.09
7.
Sayed Hassan ALQALLAF
7:02.00

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:38
| Show all posts
Men's Long Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Jaber Ali R A AL-JALAHMA
6.92
5.
Reuben Valen Samen ANAK
6.87
6.
Razwin CARNIM
6.77
7.
Chun Lung WONG
6.65
8.
Ibrahim Nahil NIZAR
6.59
9.
Alnasfan ALI HUSSAIN
6.47
10.
Ayham AL HOSNI
5.98

Saleh ALKHABBAZ
NM

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:40
| Show all posts
Men's Discus Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
. ATUL
56.23
2.
K.C. SARVAN
55.91
3.
Djibrine Adoum AHMAT
53.75
4.
Abbas MEHRAB
50.59
5.
Bader NAJI
50.37
6.
Hassan Mubarak AL AHSAEE
48.79
7.
Haj Al KHALID
47.01
8.
Hussain AL NASSER
46.73

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:41
| Show all posts
Men's 1000m Sprint Medley
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
India U18
1:55.20
2.
Thailand U18
1:55.82
3.
Hong Kong U18
1:56.82
4.
Kuwait U18
1:57.85
5.
Kazakhstan U18
2:00.19
6.
Saudi Arabia U18
2:04.16
7.
Maldives U18
2:04.82

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:43
| Show all posts
Women's 200m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Valentine Vanessa LONTENG
24.06
2.
Athicha PETCHAKUL
24.48
3.
Tsz To LI
24.79
4.
Suwimol SRATEANTHONG
24.87
5.
Mei-Mei YANG
25.01
6.
Mariya SHUVALOVA
25.07
7.
Ruthika SARAVANAN
25.12
8.
Melina ESMAEILI
25.35

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:45
| Show all posts
Women's 2000m Steeplechase
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Dilshoda USMANOVA
6:55.41
2.
Ekta PRADEEP
7:15.53
3.
Setayesh AMINI
7:16.69
4.
Sakshi SARGAR
7:50.72

Aruzhan ALTYBAY
DNF

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:47
| Show all posts
Women's Pole Vault
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Maria ANDRIANY
3.90
2.
Vanshika GHANGHAS
3.70
3.
Jasmina MANSUROVA
3.60
4.
Nitika AKARE
3.40
5.
Arina MARCHENKO
3.40
6.
Elmira KABIROVA
3.20

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:49
| Show all posts
Women's Shot Put
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Jing-Yuan CHIANG
17.82
2.
Sojin PARK
16.89
3.
Elaheh ALIZADEH
14.92
4.
Muna Raed AL-JANABI
11.02
5.
Roqaya ALFAHAD
10.95

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:50
| Show all posts
Women's 1000m Sprint Medley
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
India U18
2:12.18
2.
Thailand U18
2:14.38
3.
Hong Kong U18
2:17.97
4.
Kazakhstan U18
2:18.16
5.
Iraq U18
2:30.35

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:52
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
Long Jump (Event 5/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Mubssina MOHAMMED
5.81
2.
Alina CHISTYAKOVA
5.31
3.
Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA
5.03
4.
Elnaz MOUSAEI
4.81
5.
Anna CHIKALOVA
4.63

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:54
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
800m (Event 7/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Alina CHISTYAKOVA
2:26.76
2.
Mubssina MOHAMMED
2:27.17
3.
Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA
2:28.92
4.
Elnaz MOUSAEI
2:29.12
5.
Anna CHIKALOVA
2:29.54

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2022 12:56
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Alina CHISTYAKOVA
4737
2.
Mubssina MOHAMMED
4730
3.
Elnaz MOUSAEI
4501
4.
Anna CHIKALOVA
4427
5.
Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA
4186

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

2-2-2023 21:37 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list