|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Athletics AAS Under 18 Asian Championships 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 15-10-2022 19:11
| Show all posts |Read mode
Athletics AAS Under 18 Asian Championships 2022

   Al-Kuwait (KUW) - 13 October 2022 - 16 October 2022


 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:17
| Show all posts
Men's 100m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Puripol BOONSON
10.66
2.
Tsz Sing CHUNG
10.84
3.
Danil POPOV
11.10
4.
Mohammad ALENEZI
11.14
5.
Ibrahim Nahil NIZAR
11.18
6.
Andrew DANNY
11.42
7.
Md Arif BILLAH
11.52

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Po-Jui LI
10.71
2.
King Wan YIP
10.72
3.
Tameem AL TEMIMI
10.91
4.
Ivan TETERIN
11.05
5.
Abdulaziz ALTAMIMI
11.53

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Yaqoub Mohamed AL AZEMI
10.56
2.
Joel-jin NWAMADI
10.70
3.
Wudtipong KADSARIN
10.78
4.
Alqahtani BADER
10.99
5.
Huang WEIJUN
11.04
6.
Mohamed Minhaal SHAMIN
11.07
7.
Al Mulham AL SHEKAILI
11.36

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:19
| Show all posts
Men's 400m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
P.Salamuthu JAYATHILAKE
48.84
2.
Mohammad Sajjad AGHAEI
49.86
3.
Ruslan LITOVSKI
50.03
4.
Pongsapat APPAMATE
50.67
5.
Madi TOKENOV
51.94
6.
Ruslan ABDUSATTAROV
52.33
7.
P. ABIRAM
52.34

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
R.P.D.A.T. RAJAPAKSHA
49.58
2.
Ahmad m ALENZI
50.84
3.
Nikita PETYAKHIN
51.63
4.
Sarzil Hasan KHAN ZEDAN
51.64
5.
Natthawut THURAKIT
52.20
6.
Alhuzum HAMZAH
52.95
7.
Yoosuf AISH
54.49
8.
Abubakr NOSIROV
55.47

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:22
| Show all posts
Men's 1500m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Amit CHAUDHRY
4:04.59
2.
Sulaiman ASSI
4:06.36
3.
Aibol OMAR
4:07.99
4.
Hussan USMA
4:10.20
5.
Kalys TASHTANOV
4:11.92
6.
Almami Omar ABDULRAHMAN
4:12.09
7.
Saad ALQAHTANI
4:16.09
8.
Khusan KULOV
4:18.90

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:24
| Show all posts
Men's 110m Hurdles
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Swara Brian BAGAS
14.24
2.
Amir Hossein ZANDI
14.31
3.
Fahad ALSERAJ
15.01
4.
Jasim ALQANAEL
15.74

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Yuan-Kai HSIEH
13.50
2.
Muh.Fiross MOHD FAIZAL
13.91
3.
Mohammad BOSALHA
14.15
4.
Mohammadreza MAHMOUDI
14.60
5.
Ivan VABISHEVICH
15.46

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:26
| Show all posts
Men's Pole Vault
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Seifeldin HENEIDA ABDESALAM
5.10
2.
Arshia MOSADEGHI
5.00
3.
Kuldeep KUMAR
4.80
4.
Maxim BALABIN
4.50
5.
Ali Akbar AL-TAIE
4.45
6.
Snoch TEW
4.20
7.
Abdulaziz ALATAR
4.00

Hamad ARAB
NM

Ali Ghassan ALQASSAB
NM

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:28
| Show all posts
Men's Shot Put
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Akash YADAV
19.37
2.
Djibrine Adoum AHMAT
19.01
3.
Siddharth CHOUDHARY
19.00
4.
Hussain AL NASSER
18.98
5.
Bader NAJI
18.42
6.
Sangjun AHN
17.75
7.
Abdulaziz ALQLLAF
16.39
8.
Mohammad Hossein SEZAVAR
16.22

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:30
| Show all posts
Women's 100m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Valentine Vanessa LONTENG
11.87
2.
Athicha PETCHAKUL
11.90
3.
Tsz To LI
12.06
4.
Mariyam Ru'ya ALI
12.52
5.
Lidiya SAFONOVA
12.70
6.
Reshma SUBEDI
12.83

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Serena Tang CHEUK MAN
12.07
2.
Mei-Mei YANG
12.07
3.
Mariya SHUVALOVA
12.24
4.
Chanapha RATCHA
12.24
5.
Ala’a AL ZADJALI
12.98
6.
Sara ALTHAHER
13.84

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:32
| Show all posts
Women's 1500m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Khanh Linh NGUYEN
4:51.61
2.
Piyapath PONGSAPAN
4:58.82

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:34
| Show all posts
Women's Long Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sharifa DAVRONOVA
6.06
2.
Mubssina MOHAMMED
5.91
3.
Wai Yin JIA
5.81
4.
Khushnoza SHAVKATOVA
5.78
5.
Ha Thi Thuy HANG
5.73
6.
V. DIVYASRI
5.64
7.
Dilyara KHAIBULLINA
5.51
8.
Nesa MORADI
5.48
9.
M.H.N. HERATH
5.47
10.
Tsz Lam HO
5.40
11.
Adelia Lola MIRAND
5.37
12.
Ms.kanchana CHARURAT
5.33
13.
Sara ALTHAHER
4.66

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:36
| Show all posts
Women's Hammer Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Tae-hee KIM
59.24
2.
Melika NOROUZI
57.85
3.
Mahdis MINAEIPOUR
54.02
4.
Tzu-Yen TSAI
52.76
5.
Jamelah ALAJMI
23.76

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:37
| Show all posts
Women's 5000m Race Walk
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sabrina ARZIYEVA
27:35.44
2.
Maryam AL-QAIMARY
34:40.10

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:40
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
100m (Event 1/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sajjad Ahmed AL ALKHAZALI
11.39
2.
Sina AFSHIN
11.49
3.
Bader ALATTAR
11.53
4.
Nodir NORBAEV
11.64
5.
Ibrahim Mohammed ALAYQANAH
11.73
6.
Ivan SENING
11.82
7.
Lucas LE CONG FUN
11.88
8.
Osama ALALI
12.74

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:41
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
Long Jump (Event 2/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Nodir NORBAEV
6.56
2.
Sina AFSHIN
6.38
3.
Ivan SENING
6.14
4.
Sajjad Ahmed AL ALKHAZALI
6.12
5.
Bader ALATTAR
5.79
6.
Osama ALALI
5.72
7.
Ibrahim Mohammed ALAYQANAH
5.50
8.
Lucas LE CONG FUN
4.89

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:43
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
Shot Put (Event 3/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Nodir NORBAEV
14.27
2.
Ivan SENING
12.88
3.
Sina AFSHIN
12.68
4.
Ibrahim Mohammed ALAYQANAH
12.66
5.
Lucas LE CONG FUN
12.30
6.
Sajjad Ahmed AL ALKHAZALI
10.54
7.
Osama ALALI
10.32
8.
Bader ALATTAR
9.73

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:45
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
High Jump (Event 4/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Nodir NORBAEV
2.02
2.
Sina AFSHIN
1.90
3.
Osama ALALI
1.87
4.
Ivan SENING
1.81
5.
Bader ALATTAR
1.78
6.
Ibrahim Mohammed ALAYQANAH
1.69
7.
Sajjad Ahmed AL ALKHAZALI
1.69

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:47
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
400m (Event 5/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sina AFSHIN
52.50
2.
Nodir NORBAEV
53.07
3.
Sajjad Ahmed AL ALKHAZALI
53.84
4.
Bader ALATTAR
54.40
5.
Ivan SENING
54.87
6.
Ibrahim Mohammed ALAYQANAH
55.69
7.
Osama ALALI
56.38

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 19:58
| Show all posts
Men's 100m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Puripol BOONSON
10.33
2.
Po-Jui LI
10.73
3.
Joel-jin NWAMADI
10.77
4.
King Wan YIP
10.80
5.
Yaqoub Mohamed AL AZEMI
10.85
6.
Wudtipong KADSARIN
10.86
7.
Tsz Sing CHUNG
11.06
8.
Tameem AL TEMIMI
11.15

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:00
| Show all posts
Men's 400m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Mohammad Sajjad AGHAEI
48.37
2.
P.Salamuthu JAYATHILAKE
48.56
3.
R.P.D.A.T. RAJAPAKSHA
48.70
4.
Ruslan LITOVSKI
49.44
5.
Ahmad m ALENZI
49.61
6.
Pongsapat APPAMATE
49.97
7.
Nikita PETYAKHIN
50.77

Sarzil Hasan KHAN ZEDAN
DQ

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:02
| Show all posts
Men's 110m Hurdles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Yuan-Kai HSIEH
13.65
2.
Muh.Fiross MOHD FAIZAL
13.78
3.
Swara Brian BAGAS
13.90
4.
Amir Hossein ZANDI
14.23
5.
Mohammad BOSALHA
14.53
6.
Mohammadreza MAHMOUDI
14.60
7.
Fahad ALSERAJ
15.02
8.
Ivan VABISHEVICH
15.79

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:04
| Show all posts
Men's Triple Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
NG Tak SING
14.62
2.
Farid GHARENJIK
14.35
3.
Sami BAKHIT
14.26
4.
Alnasfan ALI HUSSAIN
14.21
5.
Wing Lok CHEUNG
14.08
6.
Hamad SAEED
12.57

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:05
| Show all posts
Men's Javelin Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Chao-Hung HUANG
80.40
2.
. ARJUN
70.98
3.
Himanshu MISHRA
67.67
4.
Kittipong JANDUANG
59.53
5.
Nurdaulet MAMAN
55.48
6.
Redhwan MUNASSAR
52.27
7.
Rakan ALHALAWA
51.61

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:07
| Show all posts
Women's 100m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Valentine Vanessa LONTENG
11.69
2.
Athicha PETCHAKUL
12.01
3.
Tsz To LI
12.15
4.
Mei-Mei YANG
12.22
5.
Serena Tang CHEUK MAN
12.22
6.
Chanapha RATCHA
12.28
7.
Mariya SHUVALOVA
12.40
8.
Mariyam Ru'ya ALI
12.78

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:09
| Show all posts
Women's 400m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Thi Anh Thuc HOANG
55.03
2.
Isha RAJESH
56.16
3.
Anuskha KUMBHAR
57.36
4.
Suchaya KHAMDAENGDEE
58.66
5.
Angkana THONGTAE
60.38
6.
Zinah AHMED
62.00
7.
Sarah FADHIL
62.47

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:11
| Show all posts
Women's 100m Hurdles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Chloe PAK
14.02
2.
Sabita TOPPO
14.17
3.
Irene-Li LAI
14.24
4.
Kristina ERMOLA
14.55
5.
Derin BAKHTIAR
14.64
6.
Alisar YOUSSEF
16.72
7.
Reham ALOTAIBI
20.42
8.
Haleemah NASEEB
20.52

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:13
| Show all posts
Women's High Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Barnokhon SAYFULLAYEVA
1.84
2.
Alina CHISTYAKOVA
1.73
3.
Thi Kim Anh BUI
1.73
4.
Yu-Hsien HSU
1.69
4.
Ji-yeon KIM
1.69
6.
Asal Ali GHOLI
1.60
6.
Faina MEIRMANOVA
1.60
8.
K.S. SADITHYA
1.60

Jawan ALSARRAF
NM



 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:14
| Show all posts
Women's Discus Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Jing-Yuan CHIANG
45.42
2.
Cha-yeon IM
44.21
3.
Nikita KUMARI
44.14
4.
. ANISHA
43.60
5.
Bent ALHUDA
30.76

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:17
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
110m Hurdles (Event 6/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sina AFSHIN
14.71
2.
Nodir NORBAEV
14.81
3.
Ivan SENING
15.74
4.
Bader ALATTAR
15.84
5.
Sajjad Ahmed AL ALKHAZALI
15.85
6.
Osama ALALI
16.96
7.
Ibrahim Mohammed ALAYQANAH
17.02

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:19
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
Discus Throw (Event 7/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sina AFSHIN
42.40
2.
Nodir NORBAEV
37.10
3.
Ibrahim Mohammed ALAYQANAH
34.45
4.
Sajjad Ahmed AL ALKHAZALI
30.99
5.
Osama ALALI
29.34
6.
Ivan SENING
27.75
7.
Bader ALATTAR
27.05

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:20
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
Pole Vault (Event 8/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Nodir NORBAEV
4.00
2.
Osama ALALI
3.70
3.
Sina AFSHIN
3.60
4.
Sajjad Ahmed AL ALKHAZALI
3.60
5.
Bader ALATTAR
3.20
6.
Ivan SENING
3.20
7.
Ibrahim Mohammed ALAYQANAH
2.80

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:22
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
Javelin Throw (Event 9/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Nodir NORBAEV
57.55
2.
Sajjad Ahmed AL ALKHAZALI
39.71
3.
Ibrahim Mohammed ALAYQANAH
37.37
4.
Ivan SENING
36.64
5.
Osama ALALI
34.35
6.
Sina AFSHIN
33.67
7.
Bader ALATTAR
27.75

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:24
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
1500m (Event 10/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Osama ALALI
4:58.12
2.
Sina AFSHIN
5:16.32
3.
Nodir NORBAEV
5:18.60
4.
Sajjad Ahmed AL ALKHAZALI
5:29.03
5.
Ibrahim Mohammed ALAYQANAH
5:43.91
6.
Ivan SENING
5:51.28
7.
Bader ALATTAR
6:29.03

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:26
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Nodir NORBAEV
6934
2.
Sina AFSHIN
6417
3.
Sajjad Ahmed AL ALKHAZALI
5674
4.
Ivan SENING
5487
5.
Osama ALALI
5323
6.
Ibrahim Mohammed ALAYQANAH
5161
7.
Bader ALATTAR
4980

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:40
| Show all posts
Men's 200m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Aidil Auf HAJAM
21.45
2.
King Wan YIP
21.75
3.
Tameem AL TEMIMI
22.14
4.
Huang WEIJUN
22.28
5.
Danil POPOV
22.63
6.
Md Arif BILLAH
23.20
7.
Mohammad ALENEZI
23.27

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Puripol BOONSON
22.26
2.
Ivan TETERIN
22.31
3.
Zachary TAN SHAN WEI
23.03
4.
Hussain ZEEK SUAD
23.47

Sarzil Hasan KHAN ZEDAN
DQ

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sang-woo PARK
22.23
2.
Yaqoub Mohamed AL AZEMI
22.32
3.
Mohamed Minhaal SHAMIN
22.66
4.
Al Mulham AL SHEKAILI
22.68
5.
Alqahtani BADER
22.69
6.
Ruslan LITOVSKI
22.71
7.
Ammarin KUNPHENG
22.91

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:42
| Show all posts
Men's 800m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Mohammad Hesam MOZAFARI
1:53.30
2.
Lok Yin CHU
1:53.46
3.
Abdulaziz KHAFIF
1:54.55
4.
Faraj AL AJEEL
1:58.04
5.
Hussan USMA
1:58.30
6.
Natchapon SRIJAN
2:00.88
7.
Anvar BATYRBEKOV
2:01.82
8.
Bopanna KALAPPA
2:03.78
9.
Mohammed Khalid JAMEEL
2:04.23
10.
Ignatiy VAGENLEITNER
2:13.58

Abdulmajeed Yousef GHAFIRY
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:43
| Show all posts
Men's 3000m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Abdikani Mohamed HAMID
8:35.76
2.
Hamad Saleh ALYAMI
8:59.01
3.
Zainulabdeen MOKHLES
9:01.50
4.
Ibrahim Abdullah YAHYA
9:02.81
5.
Issa AL JABALI
9:02.96
6.
Sowayed ALAJMY
9:30.06

Waleed AL-QAARI
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:48
| Show all posts
Men's 400m Hurdles
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Mahamat Abakar ABDRAHMAN
54.59
2.
Murad SIRMAN
54.67
3.
Muqtada Ali AI-HIAICH
55.71
4.
Abdullah ALENEZI
56.88
5.
Almandani ANAS
57.02
6.
Edsel POH
57.25

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Jerome SANJAY
54.64
2.
Yen-Kai LIN
54.98
3.
Abbas Oudah ALKHAWAF
55.19
4.
Yasin GOL
55.94
5.
Kanagat MANASH
58.91

Fahad ALSERAJ
DQ

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:48
| Show all posts
Men's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Yen-Kai LIN
52.23
2.
Mahamat Abakar ABDRAHMAN
52.47
3.
Murad SIRMAN
53.34
4.
Abbas Oudah ALKHAWAF
53.58
5.
Jerome SANJAY
53.72
6.
Muqtada Ali AI-HIAICH
56.16
7.
Yasin GOL
56.93
8.
Abdullah ALENEZI
56.98

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:51
| Show all posts
Men's High Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Jin-woo CHOI
2.21
2.
E.S.D. ANUHAS
2.01
3.
G.L. ARTHAVINDU
1.97
4.
Hussain Nasser AL DUHAM
1.95
5.
Jasem ALKHULAIFI
1.95
6.
Yara ALTAFI
1.95
7.
Ayham AL HOSNI
1.89
8.
Parsa SHADNIA
1.85
9.
Daryn TOKAY
1.85
10.
Abdulaziz EDRESS
1.70

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2022 20:52
| Show all posts
Men's Hammer Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Mahdi HAFT CHESHMEH
68.30
2.
Mohd AMAN
67.03
3.
Ali AL-HENDAL
64.90
4.
Talal ALRUSHOUD
62.69
5.
Khaled BUHAIMED
60.54

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

2-2-2023 21:10 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list