|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Athletics CONSUDATLE Under 23 South American Championships 2022

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 1-10-2022 10:53
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
Discus Throw (Event 7/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Julio ANGULO
43.12
2.
Damián MORETTA
31.25
3.
Henrique MOTTA
28.83

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2022 10:55
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
Pole Vault (Event 8/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Henrique MOTTA
3.80
2.
Damián MORETTA
3.80
3.
Julio ANGULO
3.70



 Author| Post time: 1-10-2022 10:56
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
Javelin Throw (Event 9/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Julio ANGULO
48.20
2.
Damián MORETTA
45.93
3.
Henrique MOTTA
42.61

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2022 11:11
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
1500m (Event 10/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Damián MORETTA
4:33.99
2.
Henrique MOTTA
4:33.99
3.
Julio ANGULO
5:05.83

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2022 11:13
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Julio ANGULO
7169
2.
Henrique MOTTA
6689
3.
Damián MORETTA
6683

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2022 11:14
| Show all posts
Women's Decathlon
100m Hurdles (Event 1/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Stefani Beatriz NAVARRO DA SILVA
14.53
2.
Paloma DIAS
15.52

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2022 11:15
| Show all posts
Women's Decathlon
High Jump (Event 2/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Paloma DIAS
1.70
2.
Stefani Beatriz NAVARRO DA SILVA
1.25

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2022 11:17
| Show all posts
Women's Decathlon
Shot Put (Event 3/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Stefani Beatriz NAVARRO DA SILVA
12.17
2.
Paloma DIAS
10.83

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2022 11:18
| Show all posts
Women's Decathlon
200m (Event 4/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Paloma DIAS
28.11

Stefani Beatriz NAVARRO DA SILVA
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 09:40
| Show all posts
Men's 200m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Renan CORREA
20.15
2.
Lucas RODRIGUES DA SILVA
20.42
3.
Anderson MARQUINEZ
20.88
4.
Juan Ignacio CIAMPITTI
20.91
5.
Oscar Manuel BALTAN
21.08
6.
Steeven SALAS
21.31
7.
Juan Pedro ALVAREZ
21.39
8.
Neiker ABELLO
21.72

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 09:42
| Show all posts
Men's 1500m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sebastian LOPEZ
3:44.56
2.
Joaquín CAMPOS
3:45.80
3.
Janio Marcos GONÇALVES
3:46.57
4.
Leandro Leonel PEREZ
3:46.60
5.
Eduardo RIBEIRO
3:47.38
6.
Lucas Martín JIMÉNEZ
3:50.80
7.
Daniel TARAMUEL
3:51.51
8.
Gabriel GUZMAN
3:52.83
9.
Ericky Manoel DOS SANTOS
3:55.12
10.
Brayan Antonio JARA
4:00.22



 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 09:44
| Show all posts
Men's 10000m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
David NINAVIA MAMANI
30:05.08
2.
Frank LUJAN
30:34.54
3.
Valentin SOCA
30:44.32
4.
Julio CHACON
30:49.53
5.
Peteson SANTOS
30:57.49
6.
Vitor DE OLIVEIRA
32:46.18
7.
Rodrigo ROBERTS
33:09.10

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 09:46
| Show all posts
Men's 110m Hurdles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Adrian Henrique VIEIRA
13.74
2.
Martín SAENZ
13.91
3.
Fabricio Julio DE SOUSA
13.93
4.
Julian BERCA
14.46
5.
Paolo CROSE
14.65

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 09:47
| Show all posts
Men's Triple Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Elton Junio DOS SANTOS PETRONILHO
16.37
2.
Geiner MORENO
16.37
3.
Felipe IZIDORO
16.16
4.
Luis REYES
16.15
5.
Frixon David CHILA
15.88
6.
Zeudim CARVAJAL
14.68

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 09:49
| Show all posts
Men's Javelin Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Luiz Mauricio DA SILVA
78.92
2.
Antonio Gabriel ORTIZ CAÑETE
73.15
3.
Jean Marcos MAIRONGO
70.73
4.
Rafael LAUTARO
69.96
5.
William TORRES
66.71
6.
Guilherme MOREIRA
65.14
7.
Juan AMARILLA
63.65
8.
Eynar ARANCIBIA
61.32
9.
Carlos ROSPIGLIOSI
60.42
10.
Lars Anthony FLAMING
57.46

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 09:51
| Show all posts
Men's 4x400m Relay
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Pedro EMMERT
Bruno Agustin DE GENARO
Matias FALCHETTI
Elián LARREGINA
3:04.39
2.
Elias OLIVEIRA
Lucas VILAR
Douglas HERNANDES MENDES
Marcos Vinicius SILVA MORAES
3:05.44
3.
Lenin Andres SANCHEZ
Alan MINDA
Anderson MARQUINEZ
Steeven SALAS
3:09.51
4.
César PARRA
Sebastian LOPEZ
Jose CHOURIO
Egbert ESPINOZA
3:15.69
5.
Jhumiler Tobias SANCHEZ
Paul WOOD
Albaro Ezequiel RAMIREZ
Marcos Antonio GONZALEZ
3:17.31
6.
Luis ELESPURU
Marco VILCA
Ismael AREVALO
Rodrigo Andre CORNEJO
3:18.74

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 09:53
| Show all posts
Women's 200m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Gabriela Anahi SUAREZ
23.09
2.
Orangy JIMÉNEZ
23.27
3.
Leticia LIMA
23.56
4.
Shary VALLECILLA
23.94
5.
Guadalupe TORREZ
24.73
6.
Maria Ignacia ASPILLAGA
24.86
7.
Ruth Andrea BAEZ
25.00

Araceli Mariel CONTRERA RIBAS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 09:55
| Show all posts
Women's 100m Hurdles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Lays Cristina RODRIGUES SILVA
13.57
2.
Valentina POLANCO
13.75
3.
Elisa KEITEL
13.86
4.
Aimara NAZARENO
14.12
5.
Rossmary PAREDES
14.74

Ana Luisa COUTO SOARES
DQ

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 09:57
| Show all posts
Women's High Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Arielly Kailayne MONTEIRO
1.76
2.
Gabriela DA SILVA
1.76
3.
Antonia MERINO
1.74
4.
Olivia GARCIA
1.72
5.
Katherine Michelle DESIDERIO
1.66

Silvina GIL
NM

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 09:58
| Show all posts
Women's Pole Vault
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sophia Laura DO AMARAL SALVI
4.11
2.
Carolina SCARPONI
3.95
3.
Luna NAZARIT
3.90
4.
Javiera María MORAGA
3.70

Tatiana BEDOYA
NM

Luana Gabriela TEWS
NM

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 10:00
| Show all posts
Women's Triple Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Valery ARCE
12.95
2.
Ana Paula ARGUELLO
12.75
3.
Whaylla Ester DE OLIVEIRA
12.70
4.
Mariana DE OLIVEIRA
12.63
5.
Luciana GENNARI
12.03

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 10:02
| Show all posts
Women's Javelin Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Juleisy ANGULO
58.83
2.
Valentina BARRIOS
57.31
3.
Yiset Magali JIMENEZ
54.14
4.
Stefani Beatriz NAVARRO DA SILVA
53.60
5.
Manuela ROTUNDO
53.26
6.
Agustina MORAGA
48.52
7.
Bruna VIEIRA DE JESUS
48.10
8.
Fiorella Jazmin VELOSO
44.85
9.
Ariana RAMIREZ
37.71
10.
Maria Jose CACERES
35.22

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 10:03
| Show all posts
Women's 4x400m Relay
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Letícia QUINGOSTAS
Erica BARBOSA
Giovana DOS SANTOS
Maria Victoria DE SENA
3:37.79
2.
Nicole Jazmine CHALA
Evelin MERCADO
Aimara NAZARENO
Nicole CAICEDO
3:47.12
3.
Rocio Fernanda MUÑOZ VAN RISSELBERGHE
Andrea JARA
Anais Valentina HERNÁNDEZ ALEGRÍA
Berdine CASTILLO
3:47.64
4.
Sofia Ximena IBARRA
Selene LUCIANI
Camila ROFFO
Agustina SALAZAR
3:49.15

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 10:06
| Show all posts
Women's Decathlon
Long Jump (Event 5/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Paloma DIAS
5.53
2.
Stefani Beatriz NAVARRO DA SILVA
4.29

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 10:07
| Show all posts
Women's Decathlon
Javelin Throw (Event 6/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Paloma DIAS
38.65
2.
Stefani Beatriz NAVARRO DA SILVA
34.12

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 10:08
| Show all posts
Women's Decathlon
800m (Event 7/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result

Paloma DIAS
DNF

Stefani Beatriz NAVARRO DA SILVA
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2022 10:09
| Show all posts
Women's Decathlon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Paloma DIAS
4185
2.
Stefani Beatriz NAVARRO DA SILVA
2867

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

2-2-2023 21:56 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list