|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Athletics MA Under 23 Mediterranean Championships 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 13-9-2022 08:47
| Show all posts |Read mode
Athletics MA Under 23 Mediterranean Championships 2022

   Pescara (ITA) - 10 September 2022 - 11 September 2022



 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 08:58
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 200m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Anthony SMITH
20.77
2.
Mattia DONOLA
21.10
3.
Jehan ANICET
21.37
4.
Andoni CALBANO
21.44
5.
Maxime LANCELOT
21.45
6.
Loris TONELLA
21.55
7.
Joseba LARRAURI
22.01

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:00
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 5000m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Etienne DAGUINOS
14:25.84
2.
Ramazan BAŞTUĞ
14:29.27
3.
Adam MAIJO
14:30.07
4.
Francesco GUERRA
14:30.84
5.
Alejandro ONÍS
14:40.00

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:01
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 110m Hurdles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Lorenzo Ndele SIMONELLI
13.80
2.
Giuseppe Mattia FILPI
13.94
3.
Angel DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
13.97
4.
Kenny FLETCHER
14.06
5.
Widy ZAHANA-ONI
14.51
6.
Lukas CIK
14.55

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:03
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 High Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Emir ROVČANIN
2.13
2.
Manuel LANDO
2.13
3.
Paul METAYER
2.09
4.
Taylor MINOS
2.09
5.
Nikola MUJANOVIĆ
2.05
6.
Atilla Göktug TAŞDELEN
2.00

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:05
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Long Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Jules POMMERY
7.98
2.
Iker AROTZENA
7.60
3.
Jacopo QUARRATESI
7.50
4.
Tom CAMPAGNE
7.43
5.
Daniel AMEZ
7.40
6.
Dario DESTER
7.13
7.
Zeyad Elhussein ELSAYED MOHAMED
7.11

Jules POMMERY
7.93

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:07
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Shot Put
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Alperen KARAHAN
19.15
2.
Muhamet RAMADANI
19.13
3.
Riccardo FERRARA
18.50
4.
Miguel GÓMEZ
17.76
5.
Francesco TRABACCA
17.65
6.
Stephen Louis MAILAGI
17.56
7.
Risto DROBNJAK
17.36
8.
Motaz Mohamed Elsaid EL GOHARY
17.34

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:08
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Javelin Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Teura'itera'i TUPAIA
73.53
2.
Jhonatam MAULLU
70.39
3.
Mustafa Mahmoud ABDEL KHALIQ
69.53
4.
Michele FINA
68.79
5.
Ahmed Sameh MOHAMED HUSSEIN
67.84
6.
Amir PAPAZI
66.88

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:10
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 100m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Chloé GALET
11.51
2.
Mallory LECONTE
11.58
3.
Lucia CARRILLO
11.62
4.
Eleonora NERVETTI
11.88
5.
Hope Eghonghon ESEKHEIGBE
11.97
6.
Haya KOBROSLY
12.08
7.
Natura MALO
12.85

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:11
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 200m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Gémima JOSEPH
23.43
2.
Giorgia BELLINAZZI
23.93
3.
Serena KOUASSI
24.18
4.
Alessandra IEZZI
24.59
5.
Sara SUSURI
25.88

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:13
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 400m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Alessandra BONORA
53.00
2.
Elisabetta VANDI
53.41
3.
Carmen AVILÉS
54.14
4.
Pauline TORIEL
56.59

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:14
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 800m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Eloisa COIRO
2:07.55
2.
Nina VUKOVIĆ
2:08.46
3.
Julia CHEROT
2:08.95
4.
Francesca BIANCHI
2:09.83
5.
Daniela GARCÍA
2:09.84
6.
Cindy BOURDIER
2:11.26
OC
Raquel ECHEVERRIA
2:13.59

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:16
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Alice MURARO
56.98
2.
Louise MARAVAL
57.73
3.
Carla GARCÍA
58.30
4.
Angelica GHERGO
59.55
5.
Fatoumata Binta DIALLO
59.77
6.
Jarraz EL GHAITA
1:01.70
7.
Juliana GUERREIRO
1:03.76

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:18
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Flavie RENOUARD
9:42.31
2.
Rihab DHAHRI
9:57.83
3.
Floriane QUESADA
10:09.60
4.
Ilaria BRUNO
10:40.34
5.
Nara ELIPE
11:38.56
 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:20
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Pole Vault
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Giulia VALLETTI BORGNINI
4.26
2.
Elina GIALLURACHIS
4.16
3.
Maria Roberta GHERCA
4.06
4.
Ana CHACÓN
3.96

Marie-Julie BONNIN
NM

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:21
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Long Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Maëlly DALMAT
6.46
2.
Tiphaine MAUCHANT
6.38
3.
Tessy EBOSELE
6.31
4.
Marta Amouhin AMANI
6.20
5.
Veronica CRIDA
5.99

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:23
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Discus Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Amanda NGANDU-NTUMBA
55.09
2.
Benedetta BENEDETTI
54.68
3.
Marie-josee BOVELE-LINAKA
53.28
4.
Ivanilda LOPES
49.46
5.
Diletta FORTUNA
49.09
6.
Reema Ahmed ABDULLAH
47.73
7.
Despoina Areti FILIPPIDOU
47.71
8.
Natalia SAINZ
44.63

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:24
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Javelin Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Carolina VISCA
53.31
2.
Federica BOTTER
52.74
OC
Margherita RANDAZZO
53.38

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:26
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 400m
Second Race Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Riccardo MELI
47.25
2.
Luca SITO
47.79
3.
Yann SPILLMANN
48.02
4.
Benoît MOUDIO PRISO
48.03

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 09:28
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 100m
Second Race Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Giorgia BELLINAZZI
11.81
2.
Marie-ange RIMLINGER
11.93

Costanza DONATO
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:19
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 100m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Marco RICCI
10.36
2.
Arnau MONNE
10.50
3.
Anthony SMITH
10.54
4.
Jerry LECONTE
10.56
5.
Alessio FAGGIN
10.63
6.
Abdulrahman Karam MOHAMED
10.69
7.
Ibrahim Youssry IBRAHIM AHMED
10.78
8.
Sean BERMUDE
10.88

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:21
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 400m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Matteo RAIMONDI
46.35
2.
Rami BALTI
46.69
3.
Stefano GRENDENE
46.77
4.
Jakov VUKOVIĆ
47.64
5.
Marko OREŠKOVIĆ
48.52

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:22
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 800m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Yanis MEZIANE
1:47.01
2.
Zohair HADAR
1:47.05
3.
David BARROSO
1:47.71
4.
Anicet KOZAR
1:48.07
5.
Francesco PERNICI
1:48.38
6.
Elian Numa LÓPEZ IGLESIAS
1:55.93

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:24
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 1500m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Federico RIVA
4:14.76
2.
Mohamed ATTAOUI
4:15.43
3.
Masresha COSTA
4:15.71
4.
Arthur GERVAIS
4:15.79
5.
Alex SALAS
4:17.03
6.
Munir KABBARA
4:17.08
7.
Ramazan BAŞTUĞ
4:18.49

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:26
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Hugo MENIN
51.09
2.
Clement DUCOS
51.25
3.
Alberto MONTANARI
51.62
4.
Michele BERTOLDO
51.69
5.
Marc Anthony IBRAHIM
52.17
6.
Javier SÁNCHEZ
52.86
7.
Joan MORENO
53.55

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:27
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Baptiste GUYON
8:36.56
2.
Enrico VECCHI
8:39.43
3.
Baptiste COUDERT
8:42.33
4.
Marco FONTANA GRANOTTO
8:44.48
5.
Bruno BELČIĆ
8:58.91
6.
Nabil SEBBAR
9:00.78
7.
Zemenu MUCHIE
9:05.43
8.
Leonid VANDEVSKI
9:17.03

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:29
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Pole Vault
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Baptiste THIERY
5.48
2.
Matthias ORBAN
5.28
3.
Simone BERTELLI
5.18
4.
Javier FERNÁNDEZ
5.03
5.
Federico BONANNI
5.03
6.
Ivan PARAVAC
4.83

Alex GRACIA
NM

Christos TAMANIS
NM

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:31
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Triple Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Simon GORE
16.43
2.
Antonin PAUVAREL
15.88
3.
Enrico MONTANARI
15.60
4.
Federico Lorenzo BRUNO
15.58

Enrico MONTANARI
15.29

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:32
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Discus Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Enrico SACCOMANO
57.90
2.
Carmelo Alessandro MUSCI
57.28
3.
Enes ÇANKAYA
53.42
4.
Marc-Alexandre DELIN
50.96

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:33
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Hammer Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Jean Baptiste BRUXELLE
71.37
2.
Giorgio OLIVIERI
71.09
3.
Ioannis KORAKIDIS
65.17
4.
Davide COSTA
64.45
5.
David MARTÍN
59.19

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:35
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 20km Race Walk
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Riccardo ORSONI
1:24:48
2.
Aldo ANDREI
1:28:54
3.
Mazlum DEMIR
1:32:20
4.
Martin MADELINE-DEGY
1:32:32
5.
Jorge LÓPEZ
1:38:40

Dimitri DURAND
DNF

Pedro CONESA
DQ

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:37
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 4x100m Relay
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Lorenzo IANES
Mattia DONOLA
Federico GUGLIELMI
Marco RICCI
39.57
2.
William AGUESSY
Jerry LECONTE
Sean BERMUDE
Maxime LANCELOT
40.13
3.
Arnau MONNE
Andoni CALBANO
Joseba LARRAURI
Angel DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
40.32

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:38
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 5000m
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Aurora BADO
16:30.71
2.
Michela MORETTON
16:30.81
3.
Carmen RIAÑO
16:32.85
4.
Andrea ROMERO
17:20.39

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:40
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 100m Hurdles
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Giulia GUARRIELLO
13.27
2.
Lea VENDÔME
13.57
3.
Veronica BESANA
13.58
4.
Marija BUKVIĆ
13.75
5.
Celia CHAUSSERAY
13.79

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:42
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 High Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Asia TAVERNINI
1.85
2.
Idea PIERONI
1.82
3.
Léonie CAMBOURS
1.75
4.
Sara LUČIĆ
1.75
5.
Nora TOBAR
1.75
6.
Una STANCEV
1.70



 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:43
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Triple Jump
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Veronica ZANON
12.92
2.
Maeva DORSILE
12.82
3.
Deborah TRIPODI
12.63

Veronica ZANON
12.87

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:45
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Shot Put
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Anna MUSCI
15.52
2.
Amanda NGANDU-NTUMBA
14.88
3.
Ludovica MONTANARO
14.08
4.
Mirjana DASOVIĆ
13.45
5.
Thamera MANETTE
13.40

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:46
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Hammer Throw
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Rachele MORI
65.60
2.
Natalia SÁNCHEZ
62.98
3.
Rawan AYMAN IBRAHIM BARAKAT
62.16
4.
Emily CONTE
59.15
5.
Mariana PESTANA
55.68
6.
Gema MARTI
53.55

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:49
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 20km Race Walk
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Vittoria GIORDANI
1:40:30
2.
Mireia URRUTIA
1:40:58
3.
Alicia LUMBRERAS
1:43:12
4.
Simona BERTINI
1:44:41
5.
Marion MANARESI
1:46:12
6.
Gemma MORA
1:47:01

Evin DEMIR
DNF
 Author| Post time: 13-9-2022 10:50
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 4x400m Relay
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Elisabetta VANDI
Eloisa COIRO
Ilaria ACCAME
Alessandra BONORA
3:34.25
2.
Carla GARCÍA
Daniela GARCÍA
Jarraz EL GHAITA
Carmen AVILÉS
3:43.21
3.
Cassandra DELAUNAY-BELLEVILLE
Louise MARAVAL
Camille MARSIN
Isabelle BLACK
3:43.61

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

2-2-2023 22:04 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list