|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving at the Aquatics LEN European Championships 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 15-8-2022 13:29
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving at the Aquatics LEN European Championships 2022
        
Rome (ITA) - 15 August 2022 - 21 August 2022
        
        


 Author| Post time: 15-8-2022 13:34
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
TIMBRETTI GUGIU Eduard
JODOIN DI MARIA Sarah
LARSEN Andreas Sargent
PELLACANI Chiara
402.55
2.
BAILO Kseniia
BOLIUKH Kirill
KESAR Viktoriya
KONOVALOV Danylo
399.05
3.
HEATLY James
WILLIAMS Noah
SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX A.
REID Grace
384.70
4.
ANTOLINO PACHECHO V.
AREVALO ALCON Alberto
CAMACHO DEL HOYO Carlos
VELAZQUEZ ROLDAN Rocio
374.00
5.
BARTHEL Timo
WASSEN Elena
MASSENBERG Lou
PUNZEL Tina
367.15
6.
BOUYER Jules
GILLET Jade
GILLET Nais
HUNT Gary
317.15

 Author| Post time: 16-8-2022 15:16
| Show all posts
Women's 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BERTOCCHI Elena
256.65
2
PELLACANI Chiara
254.25
3
HEIMBERG Michelle
250.50
4
WILS Daphne
245.15
5
HARPER Yasmin
243.00
6
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
242.25
7
GULLSTRAND Emma
240.15
8
CRYAN Clare
230.40
9
MULLER Jette
228.00
10
ARNAUTOVA Anna
225.80
11
GILLET Nais
225.45
12
COQUOZ Madeline
222.80
13
KUPKA Caroline
217.95
14
OETTINGHAUS Saskia
216.90
15
VELAZQUEZ ROLDAN Rocio
216.55
16
BLAZOWSKA Aleksandra
210.95
17
TUXEN Helle
210.90
18
VALORE Laura
208.35
19
PATRIKA Dzeja Delanija
202.95
20
MEW JENSEN Scarlett
198.35
21
FORSTER Amelie-Enya
191.25
22
HALLASELKA Lauren
182.20
23
MOSENA Estilla
181.80

SKRZEK Kaja
DNF

 Author| Post time: 16-8-2022 15:20
| Show all posts
Mixed Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOTHARI Kyle
TOULSON Lois
300.78
2
LYSKUN Sofiia
SEREDA Oleksii
298.59
3
JODOIN DI MARIA Sarah
TIMBRETTI GUGIU Eduard
290.28
4
MASSENBERG Lou
WASSEN Elena
278.58
5
ANTOLINO PACHECHO V.
CAMACHO DEL HOYO Carlos
255.30
6
GILLET Jade
HUNT Gary
212.70


 Author| Post time: 16-8-2022 15:25
| Show all posts
Women's 1m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BERTOCCHI Elena
264.25
2
GULLSTRAND Emma
259.65
3
PELLACANI Chiara
259.05
4
MULLER Jette
248.05
5
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
243.90
6
HARPER Yasmin
242.20
7
HEIMBERG Michelle
240.45
8
WILS Daphne
235.75
9
GILLET Nais
229.25
10
ARNAUTOVA Anna
228.10
11
CRYAN Clare
227.75
12
COQUOZ Madeline
221.95

 Author| Post time: 17-8-2022 13:55
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX A.
318.70
2
LYSKUN Sofiia
309.40
3
JODOIN DI MARIA Sarah
296.25
4
TOULSON Lois
293.00
5
MCGING Ciara
277.95
6
PRAASTERINK Else
272.60
7
WATSON Tanya
269.90
8
PFEIF Pauline
266.55
9
ANTOLINO PACHECO V.
254.65
10
WASSEN Christina
253.75
11
BIGINELLI Maia
250.80
12
MUSCALU Nicoleta-A.
235.20
13
TUXEN Helle
234.10
14
GILLET Jade
226.85
15
LUND Elma
193.55
16
ZAKARYAN Alisa
147.20

 Author| Post time: 17-8-2022 14:01
| Show all posts
Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MASSENBERG Lou
PUNZEL Tina
294.69
2
HEATLY James
REID Grace
290.76
3
PELLACANI Chiara
SANTORO Matteo
283.56
4
NILSSONGARIP Emilia
PETERSEN Elias
283.50
5
COQUOZ Madeline
DUTOIT Guillaume
273.36
6
KESAR Viktoriya
OLIFERCHYK Stanislav
269.07
7
LINANCANELA Max
VELAZQUEZROLDAN Rocio
259.92
8
BOUYER Jules
GILLET Nais
239.88

 Author| Post time: 17-8-2022 19:02
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX A.
333.60
2
LYSKUN Sofiia
329.80
3
WASSEN Christina
314.10
4
PFEIF Pauline
304.40
5
JODOIN DI MARIA Sarah
301.40
6
TOULSON Lois
295.70
7
WATSON Tanya
286.55
8
PRAASTERINK Else
282.60
9
MCGING Ciara
279.30
10
BIGINELLI Maia
260.80
11
ANTOLINO PACHECO V.
260.60
12
MUSCALU Nicoleta-A.
232.20

 Author| Post time: 18-8-2022 12:16
| Show all posts
Men's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
370.55
2
LAUGHER Jack
365.30
3
BARTHEL Timo
363.00
4
TOCCI Giovanni
355.75
5
HOULDEN Jordan
337.95
6
BOUYER Jules
337.65
7
WESEMANN Moritz
328.90
8
OLIFERCHYK Stanislav
327.85
9
DUTOIT Guillaume
326.90
10
AREVALO ALCON Alberto
323.40
11
BISCH Gwendal
317.35
12
KONOVALOV Danylo
314.80
13
PETERSEN Elias
309.80
14
AFTHINOS Theofilos
301.60
15
LOTFI Dariush
300.30
16
SUCKOW Jonathan
298.20
17
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
297.35
18
EKDAHL David
279.85
19
ONIKASHVILI Tornike
276.15
20
ISAEV Dimitar
250.75
21
LUKASZEWICZ Robert
226.65
22
HART Alexander
223.85
23
JUNTTILA Juho
211.00

SAKANDELIDZE Irakli
DNF

 Author| Post time: 18-8-2022 17:35
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MASSENBERG Lou
PUNZEL Tina
294.69
2
HEATLY James
REID Grace
290.76
3
PELLACANI Chiara
SANTORO Matteo
283.56
4
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
PETERSEN Elias
283.50
5
COQUOZ Madeline
DUTOIT Guillaume
273.36
6
KESAR Viktoriya
OLIFERCHYK Stanislav
269.07
7
LINANCANELA Max
VELAZQUEZ ROLDAN Rocio
259.92
8
BOUYER Jules
GILLET Nais
239.88


 Author| Post time: 18-8-2022 17:40
| Show all posts
Men's 1m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAUGHER Jack
413.40
2
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
396.25
3
TOCCI Giovanni
386.20
4
WESEMANN Moritz
379.00
5
HOULDEN Jordan
372.05
6
BOUYER Jules
365.60
7
OLIFERCHYK Stanislav
343.20
8
BARTHEL Timo
340.70
9
DUTOIT Guillaume
338.60
10
KONOVALOV Danylo
332.80
11
AREVALO ALCON Alberto
305.05
12
BISCH Gwendal
295.95

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2022 11:43
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PELLACANI Chiara
294.50
2
HEIMBERG Michelle
294.40
3
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
281.90
4
HARPER Yasmin
273.25
5
PIZZINI Elisa
262.80
6
CRYAN Clare
261.40
7
PUNZEL Tina
260.10
8
HALLASELKA Lauren
255.35
9
REID Grace
253.15
10
KESAR Viktoriya
251.75
11
HENTSCHEL Lena
249.35
12
TUXEN Helle
235.10
13
MOSENA Estilla
232.75
14
WILS Daphne
232.10
15
ARNAUTOVA Anna
230.90
16
COQUOZ Madeline
229.65
17
SKRZEK Kaja
225.60
18
GULLSTRAND Emma
210.45
19
VELAZQUEZ ROLDAN Rocio
210.15
20
ANTOLINO PACHECO V.
199.05
21
VALORE Laura
191.05
22
BLAZOWSKA Aleksandra
186.45
23
KUPKA Caroline
185.45

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2022 18:00
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CUTMORE Ben
KOTHARI Kyle
390.48
2
BOLIUKH Kirill
SEREDA Oleksii
388.02
3
BARTHEL Timo
EIKERMANNGREGORCHUK J.
369.30
4
LARSEN AndreasSargent
TIMBRETTIGUGIU Eduard
362.25
5
MOLVALIS Nikolaos
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
338.01
6
KNOLL Anton
LOTFI Dariush
313.95

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2022 18:04
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PELLACANI Chiara
318.75
2
HEIMBERG Michelle
301.80
3
HARPER Yasmin
296.20
4
PUNZEL Tina
277.65
5
CRYAN Clare
268.35
6
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
266.25
7
HALLASELKA Lauren
265.70
8
REID Grace
259.80
9
KESAR Viktoriya
256.55
10
PIZZINI Elisa
243.85
11
TUXEN Helle
243.55
12
HENTSCHEL Lena
233.95

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2022 11:58
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TOCCI Giovanni
413.00
2
LAUGHER Jack
392.30
3
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
382.35
4
SUCKOW Jonathan
380.50
5
DUTOIT Guillaume
367.75
6
HOULDEN Jordan
364.00
7
KONOVALOV Danylo
351.45
8
AREVALO ALCON Alberto
347.50
9
ABADIA GARCIA Adrian G.
342.35
10
BARTHEL Timo
340.70
11
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
334.25
12
EKDAHL David
332.65
13
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
316.95
14
BOUYER Jules
315.35
15
HART Alexander
313.20
16
WESEMANN Moritz
309.25
17
AFTHINOS Theofilos
305.00
18
GUR Kivanc
284.45
19
JUNTTILA Juho
273.90
20
MELIKIDZE Sandro
265.45
21
ONIKASHVILI Tornike
241.45
22
STOLTZ Jacob
193.05

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2022 22:05
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX A.
TOULSON Lois
303.60
2
BAILO Kseniia
LYSKUN Sofiia
298.86
3
WASSEN Christina
WASSEN Elena
289.86
4
NERONI Elettra
BIGINELLI Maia
267.48

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2022 22:09
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
453.85
2
HOULDEN Jordan
428.55
3
TOCCI Giovanni
392.70
4
DUTOIT Guillaume
382.75
5
LAUGHER Jack
375.70
6
KONOVALOV Danylo
368.30
7
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
358.80
8
ABADIA GARCIA Adrian G.
352.10
9
BARTHEL Timo
350.80
10
SUCKOW Jonathan
349.25
11
EKDAHL David
318.45
12
AREVALO ALCON Alberto
307.80

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2022 12:00
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BARTHEL Timo
429.30
2
SEREDA Oleksii
408.25
3
LARSEN Andreas Sargent
396.80
4
NAUMENKO Yevhen
389.65
5
WILLIAMS Noah
373.35
6
EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK J.
373.30
7
CAMACHO DEL HOYO Carlos
365.15
8
TIMBRETTI GUGIU Eduard
363.80
9
CUTMORE Ben
351.15
10
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
350.85
11
LUKASZEWICZ Robert
350.80
12
HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir
332.90
13
MOLVALIS Nikolaos
312.55
14
KNOLL Anton
286.95
15
ISAEV Dimitar
265.25

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2022 16:06
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HARDING Anthony
LAUGHER Jack
412.83
2
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
TOCCI Giovanni
387.51
3
HORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
KOLODIY Oleg
384.39
4
DUTOIT Guillaume
SUCKOW Jonathan
367.83
5
BARTHEL Timo
WESEMANN Moritz
341.61
6
AFTHINOS Theofilos
MOLVALIS Nikolaos
319.77
7
MELIKIDZE Sandro
ONIKASHVILI Tornike
312.45
8
EKDAHL David
PETERSEN Elias
310.89


 Author| Post time: 21-8-2022 18:40
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SEREDA Oleksii
493.55
2
WILLIAMS Noah
459.00
3
CUTMORE Ben
438.35
4
LARSEN Andreas Sargent
417.20
5
NAUMENKO Yevhen
406.65
6
EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK J.
397.50
7
BARTHEL Timo
375.60
8
LUKASZEWICZ Robert
344.25
9
TIMBRETTI GUGIU Eduard
333.85
10
CAMACHO DEL HOYO Carlos
333.80
11
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
328.15
12
HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir
288.60

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

2-3-2024 18:10 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2024, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2024 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list