|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving LEN Junior European Junior Championships 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 20-7-2022 10:12
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving LEN Junior European Junior Championships 2022
        
Bucharest/Otopeni (ROM) - 18 July 2022 - 24 July 2022   



 Author| Post time: 20-7-2022 10:23
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASALINI Francesco
MOSCA Valerio
PIZZINI Elisa
SANTORO Matteo
300.85
2
KUTTY Maya
KANE Oscar
BAKER Leon
WILLCOX Oscar
292.90
3
EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK.J.
HUBERT Lotti
PRENZYNA Espen
SCHNABEL Julina
281.30
4
AVASILOAE Alexandru
FORSTER Amelie Enya
256.95
5
ALBIEZ Cara
KNOLL Anton
PLATT Samuel
250.65
6
KACK Odessa
JAASKELAINEN Odessa
HOFFMAN Aaron
PERKIO Wilma
249.50
7
O'DELL Damian
PETOUD Aurelien
ELBATT Lara
241.20
8
CHALEMOU Stavroula
GEORGOPOULOU Angeliki L.
MITROU Grigorios
PAPADIMITRIOU Konstantin
241.00
9
LINAN CANELA Max
CARVAJAL SAN MIGUEL Ana
CLEMENTE GONZALEZ Biel
CARDONA HERRERO Rodrigo
234.70
10
DEMIR Bertug
ERZINCAN Ece Sevval
IKINCI Baris
KOPRULU Sude
202.35
11
WIDERSTROEM Elna
CAZALY Oliver
SAURHUBRED Peder
LUNDIN Amanda
188.90
12
ARNAUTOVA Anna
KLIMKO Vladyslav
SHURDA Nika
MIRZA Maksym
188.70
13
JELINKOVA Tereza
MEDKOVA Ivana
MIKYNOVA Eliska
SOREJS Josef Hugo
159.70

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2022 10:29
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AZAROV Kyryllo
376.20
2
KANE Oscar
359.95
3
MOSCA Valerio
357.60
4
CONTE Simone
356.40
5
SAUR HUBRED Peder
352.30
6
GEGGUS Todd
344.85
7
OTTO Max
343.25
8
MIRZA Maksym
341.65
9
HULJEV Marko
337.35
10
GRUCHOW Mahi Leon
334.45
11
ROSTLUND Emil
324.70
12
PLATT Samuel
324.15
13
CLEMENTE GONZALEZ Biel
322.20
14
PAPADIMITRIOU Konstantin
321.75
15
SIGONA Kevin
309.25
16
PETOUD Aurelien
296.20
17
DYNAK Nataniel
293.20
18
TEOFILOVIC Aleksa
275.20
19
TSULUKIDZE Giorgi
266.85
20
DEMIR Bertug
255.85

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2022 10:34
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE SANCTIS Giorgia
340.70
2
SCHNABEL Julina
317.85
3
ROEHNISS Vanessa
315.05
4
ESMAN Sofia
311.85
5
WITEK Emilia
308.90
6
STAHL Signe
304.00
7
ROMANO Diana Caterina
303.00
8
REPO Eerika
296.45
9
KARNAFEL Diana
290.80
10
SHANIDZE Mariami
277.60
11
LIIKKANEN Aada
272.00
12
FORSTER Amelie Enya
269.70
13
GIANNOPOULOU Margarita
262.40
14
MEUSBURGER Annika
262.20
15
JELINKOVA Tereza
258.90
16
TORSTENSSON Anna
245.65
17
KELLY Emma
244.75
18
CIMEN Ilgin
239.15
19
MOLDOVEAN Alessandra-S.
236.90
20
PIWOWARSKA Natalia
232.40
21
NAGYPAL Janka
215.95

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2022 10:38
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 1m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AZAROV Kyryllo
407.50
2
KANE Oscar
379.15
3
HULJEV Marko
364.65
4
MOSCA Valerio
361.50
5
OTTO Max
358.20
6
CONTE Simone
357.20
7
GRUCHOW Mahi Leon
356.15
8
SAUR HUBRED Peder
344.30
9
GEGGUS Todd
343.35
10
ROSTLUND Emil
329.25
11
PLATT Samuel
328.75
12
MIRZA Maksym
326.45

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2022 10:41
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE SANCTIS Giorgia
331.25
2
ROEHNISS Vanessa
318.65
3
SCHNABEL Julina
312.45
4
WITEK Emilia
309.40
5
STAHL Signe
302.25
6
ROMANO Diana Caterina
297.90
7
REPO Eerika
292.10
8
KARNAFEL Diana
287.75
9
FORSTER Amelie Enya
286.50
10
LIIKKANEN Aada
274.20
11
SHANIDZE Mariami
269.20
12
ESMAN Sofia
268.35

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2022 10:48
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUMMER Frieda
COORDES Carolina
237.42
2
JOHNSON Chloe
NEWBROOK Hannah
235.77
3
ESMAN Sofia
IVANOVA Sofiia
223.80
4
CARVAJAL SAN MIGUEL Ana
GRAVALOS SIMON Cloe
219.06
5
CHALEMOU Stavroula
SACHINI Anna Maria
210.81
6
JAASKELAINEN Odessa
PERKIO Wilma
208.98
7
CARCU Ioana-Andreea
ELLAHI Nazanin-Adelyne
199.74
8
PESCE Irene
TIBERTI Virginia
197.82
9
KOVACS Eszter
SZABO- SERI Lilla
185.58
10
ARSLANKAN Simay
KOPRULU Sude
166.74

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2022 10:51
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Robbie
MCCABE Euan
265.74
2
CASALINI Francesco
ZANELLA Tommaso
263.16
3
AVANESOV Danylo
BARSUKOV Marko
254.76
4
EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK J.
PRENZYNA Espen
238.38
5
MITROU Grigorios
PAPADIMITRIOU Konstantin
204.72
6
AVASILOAE Alexandru
POPA Tudor-Iorgu
193.65
7
DEMIR Bertug
IKINCI Baris
172.92

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2022 10:56
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PASSMORE Jake
461.90
2
SANTORO Matteo
434.00
3
SCHAUER Jonathan
431.20
4
BELOTTI Stefano
427.85
5
BAKER Leon
412.05
6
LEDINSKI David
411.00
7
NEVESCANIN Matej
401.25
8
KNOLL Anton
392.10
9
MABBOTT Danny
391.60
10
COMAS MORERA Pau
387.75
11
CAZALY Oliver
385.50
12
SOREJS Josef Hugo
380.95
13
BORSLIEN Isak
377.85
14
KLIMKO Vladyslav
372.10
15
AVASILOAE Alexandru
370.75
16
O'DELL Damian
364.90
17
FAXIUS Isac
356.25
18
SCHMITT Paul
350.80
19
MICHELLOD Thomas
344.15
20
IKINCI Baris
337.80
21
PARAUSIC Nikola
319.30

 Author| Post time: 20-7-2022 19:25
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARVAJAL SAN MIGUEL Ana
367.00
2
CHALEMOU Stavroula
350.20
3
NEWBROOK Hannah
348.60
4
LUNDIN Amanda
337.80
5
GRAVALOS SIMON Cloe
330.25
6
JOHNSON Chloe
322.20
7
JANMYR Nina
316.70
8
CARCU Ioana-Andreea
316.40
9
COORDES Carolina
313.40
10
DUMMER Frieda
311.65
11
JIAMPIETRO Alexandra
299.25
12
VAN KEMPEN Maud
299.05
13
LUKASZEWICZ Maria
298.50
14
GEORGOPOULOU Angeliki L.
289.85
15
KOVACS Eszter
288.55
16
PESCE Irene
285.15
17
ELLAHI Nazanin-Adelyne
278.00
18
PURANEN Hannah
256.50
19
SLETTEN Tuva
242.35
20
ARSLANKAN Simay
237.80
21
KOPRULU Sude
218.55

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2022 13:00
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE SANCTIS Giorgia
311.40
2
STAHL Signe
309.65
3
REPO Eerika
287.00
4
SCHNABEL Julina
284.60
5
FORSTER Amelie Enya
278.40
6
ROEHNISS Vanessa
275.30
7
KARNAFEL Diana
269.45
8
IVANOVA Sofiia
257.50
9
SHANIDZE Mariami
253.60
10
TORSTENSSON Anna
252.85
11
GIANNOPOULOU Margarita
239.55
12
ROMANO Diana Caterina
239.35
13
MEUSBURGER Annika
235.35
14
JELINKOVA Tereza
234.35
15
WITEK Emilia
234.10
16
KELLY Emma
225.80
17
LIIKKANEN Aada
222.80
18
MOLDOVEAN Alessandra-S.
218.95
19
NAGYPAL Janka
203.10
20
DIBEKTAS Eylul
157.30



 Author| Post time: 21-7-2022 13:04
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILLCOX Oscar
380.35
2
CONTE Simone
354.85
3
CARDONA HERRERO Rodrigo
339.10
4
FISHER-EAMES Jordan
335.55
5
EBERSPAECHER Hannes
334.85
6
CLEMENTE GONZALEZ Biel
332.30
7
BARSUKOV Marko
326.90
8
SIFNAIOS Stavros
304.40
9
HOFFMAN Aaron
302.85
10
DROZDZ Eryk
296.40
11
TEOFILOVIC Aleksa
293.70
12
SINCLAIR Axel
284.10
13
KUNGEL Tim
283.10
14
DYNAK Nataniel
275.30
15
DEMIR Bertug
250.80

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2022 21:34
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 1m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE SANCTIS Giorgia
326.70
2
STAHL Signe
323.85
3
REPO Eerika
297.75
4
ROEHNISS Vanessa
285.80
5
SCHNABEL Julina
284.95
6
FORSTER Amelie Enya
280.80
7
IVANOVA Sofiia
280.10
8
TORSTENSSON Anna
273.05
9
KARNAFEL Diana
267.10
10
ROMANO Diana Caterina
245.05
11
SHANIDZE Mariami
243.50
12
GIANNOPOULOU Margarita
242.95

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2022 21:38
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FISHER-EAMES Jordan
396.35
2
CONTE Simone
396.00
3
BARSUKOV Marko
371.90
4
EBERSPAECHER Hannes
344.35
5
CLEMENTE GONZALEZ Biel
342.55
6
CARDONA HERRERO Rodrigo
342.00
7
SIFNAIOS Stavros
340.90
8
WILLCOX Oscar
327.95
9
HOFFMAN Aaron
314.80
10
DROZDZ Eryk
304.55
11
SINCLAIR Axel
304.25
12
TEOFILOVIC Aleksa
285.85

 Author| Post time: 21-7-2022 21:46
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BELOTTI Stefano
SANTORO Matteo
284.49
2
BAKER Leon
THOMAS Hugo
280.32
3
LEDINSKI David
NEVESCANIN Matej
275.16
4
PRENZYNA Espen
SCHAUER Jonathan
269.37
5
AZAROV Kyryllo
MIRZA Maksym
239.49
6
COMAS MORERA Pau
LINAN CANELA Max
239.39
7
MICHELLOD Thomas
O'DELL Damian
235.38
8
FLANDORFER Moritz
SCHMITT Paul
215.28
9
FAXIUS Isac
SAURHUBRED Peder
209.31
10
MITROU Grigorios
PAPADIMITRIOU Konstantin
208.38
11
DEMIR Bertug
IKINCI Baris
195.45

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2022 14:59
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARNAUTOVA Anna
395.95
2
PIZZINI Elisa
390.35
3
HUBERT Lotti
383.45
4
LARCADA HERRERA Emma
366.00
5
KUTTY Maya
357.55
6
BROWN Tilly
357.10
7
WIDERSTROEM Elna
353.60
8
HULJEV Bruna
341.00
9
BARTOLIC Barbara
339.05
10
SHURDA Nika
337.85
11
CIANCAGLINI Rebecca
337.60
12
KRAUSS Johanna
328.80
13
LUKASZEWICZ Maria
327.70
14
JIAMPIETRO Alexandra
326.55
15
KACK Odessa
325.25
16
VEISZ Emma
319.70
17
MIKYNOVA Eliska
297.85
18
EL BATT Lara
285.95
19
SACHINI Anna Maria
274.45
20
ALBIEZ Cara
270.10
21
PAPPAS Melina
269.15
22
ELLAHI Nazanin-Adelyne
268.60
23
REMUND Laina
268.45
24
ERZINCAN Ece Sevval
234.85
25
MEDKOVA Ivana
190.60
26
KOPRULU Sude
82.90
27
PALMER Meja
67.00

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2022 15:04
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHAUER Jonathan
526.35
2
PASSMORE Jake
523.35
3
SANTORO Matteo
521.80
4
PRENZYNA Espen
514.30
5
CAFIERO Matteo
507.65
6
BAKER Leon
506.80
7
LEDINSKI David
492.80
8
NEVESCANIN Matej
475.70
9
CAZALY Oliver
456.10
10
THOMAS Hugo
431.80
11
LINAN CANELA Max
428.85
12
AVASILOAE Alexandru
426.80
13
BORSLIEN Isak
419.50
14
SAWONIEWICZ Maksymilian
416.85
15
SCHMITT Paul
413.05
16
MITROU Grigorios
410.70
17
FLANDORFER Moritz
410.50
18
SOREJS Josef Hugo
398.70
19
O'DELL Damian
396.90
20
IKINCI Baris
384.45
21
COMAS MORERA Pau
318.85
22
MICHELLOD Thomas
177.15
23
FAXIUS Isac
75.20

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2022 15:08
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 1m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARNAUTOVA Anna
403.85
2
HUBERT Lotti
391.05
3
PIZZINI Elisa
388.25
4
BROWN Tilly
379.40
5
WIDERSTROEM Elna
375.50
6
KUTTY Maya
366.35
7
SHURDA Nika
358.65
8
KRAUSS Johanna
355.50
9
CIANCAGLINI Rebecca
341.80
10
LARCADA HERRERA Emma
340.00
11
BARTOLIC Barbara
331.95
12
HULJEV Bruna
329.45

 Author| Post time: 22-7-2022 17:40
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SANTORO Matteo
585.60
2
SCHAUER Jonathan
547.10
3
BAKER Leon
532.10
4
PRENZYNA Espen
506.50
5
PASSMORE Jake
502.05
6
THOMAS Hugo
491.50
7
CAFIERO Matteo
484.05
8
LEDINSKI David
472.75
9
NEVESCANIN Matej
467.85
10
CAZALY Oliver
463.75
11
LINAN CANELA Max
437.15
12
AVASILOAE Alexandru
436.70

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2022 14:41
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHIEBOLD Cora Luise
334.10
2
DE SANCTIS Giorgia
298.75
3
BOND Maisie
296.05
4
VAN DER LAAN Sina
295.10
5
TOIVONEN Kerttu
255.95
6
ESMAN Sofia
250.55
7
EKEBACK Elly
248.90
8
FORSTER Amelie Enya
245.50
9
WITEK Emilia
242.60
10
PIWOWARSKA Natalia
241.40
11
JAASKELAINEN Odessa
236.10
12
ROMANO Diana Caterina
233.30
13
KARAKOSTA Ioanna Stylian
222.50
14
GIANNOPOULOU Margarita
212.25
15
DIBEKTAS Eylul
197.20
16
CIUCIUDAU Maria-Iasmina
157.60

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2022 14:45
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AZAROV Kyryllo
443.70
2
GEGGUS Todd
425.85
3
MIRZA Maksym
416.25
4
CONTE Simone
395.30
5
PLATT Samuel
392.50
6
OTTO Max
380.45
7
GRUCHOW Mahi Leon
380.15
8
PAPADIMITRIOU Konstantin
377.25
9
CARDONA HERRERO Rodrigo
374.60
10
MOSCA Valerio
373.40
11
SAUR HUBRED Peder
372.10
12
CLEMENTE GONZALEZ Biel
369.25
13
WILLCOX Oscar
367.55
14
HULJEV Marko
367.40
15
HOFFMAN Aaron
352.70
16
SIGONA Kevin
331.85
17
ROSTLUND Emil
328.25
18
DROZDZ Eryk
327.45
19
DYNAK Nataniel
321.00
20
TEOFILOVIC Aleksa
308.90
21
PETOUD Aurelien
299.65
22
TSULUKIDZE Giorgi
285.10
23
REUNANEN Tyrsky
243.60

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2022 14:49
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B Platform
Final Results
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOND Maisie
334.95
2
SCHIEBOLD Cora Luise
309.80
3
VAN DER LAAN Sina
303.25
4
DE SANCTIS Giorgia
300.65
5
FORSTER Amelie Enya
269.65
6
ESMAN Sofia
267.30
7
WITEK Emilia
261.50
8
EKEBACK Elly
260.60
9
TOIVONEN Kerttu
248.95
10
JAASKELAINEN Odessa
240.00
11
ROMANO Diana Caterina
234.30
12
PIWOWARSKA Natalia
210.30

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2022 19:56
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AZAROV Kyryllo
448.20
2
GEGGUS Todd
445.45
3
MIRZA Maksym
422.85
4
CONTE Simone
421.50
5
GRUCHOW Mahi Leon
419.90
6
MOSCA Valerio
405.70
7
SAUR HUBRED Peder
401.10
8
OTTO Max
383.15
9
PLATT Samuel
381.00
10
CLEMENTE GONZALEZ Biel
376.00
11
PAPADIMITRIOU Konstantin
375.15
12
CARDONA HERRERO Rodrigo
367.40

 Author| Post time: 23-7-2022 20:02
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A/B 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARNAUTOVA Anna
SHURDA Nika
257.40
2
JANMYR Nina
WIDERSTROEM Elna
251.55
3
BROWN Tilly
SMITH Evie
248.34
4
HUBERT Lotti
KRAUSS Johanna
242.82
5
HULJEV Bruna
MAGAS Lora
218.94
6
HULJEV Bruna
MAGAS Lora
217.68
7
JELINKOVA Tereza
MEDKOVA Ivana
195.93
8
ARSLANKAN Simay
ERZINCAN EceSevval
194.61
9
GIANNOPOULOU Margarita
KARAKOSTA IoannaStylian
180.87
10
IACAZZI Louna
REMUND Laina
177.60

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2022 12:33
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PIZZINI Elisa
415.35
2
HUBERT Lotti
409.35
3
KUTTY Maya
391.20
4
WIDERSTROEM Elna
389.55
5
ARNAUTOVA Anna
383.80
6
SMITH Evie
375.85
7
LARCADA HERRERA Emma
375.25
8
CARVAJAL SAN MIGUEL Ana
345.70
9
KRAUSS Johanna
335.65
10
HULJEV Bruna
327.15
11
CIANCAGLINI Rebecca
326.25
12
REMUND Laina
323.05
13
VEISZ Emma
321.25
14
ALBIEZ Cara
320.50
15
IACAZZI Louna
320.10
16
CHALEMOU Stavroula
309.60
17
JANMYR Nina
307.80
18
SHURDA Nika
302.00
19
KOVACS Eszter
288.55
20
ERZINCAN Ece Sevval
285.20
21
MAGAS Lora
284.30
22
MIKYNOVA Eliska
264.60
23
MEDKOVA Ivana
255.45

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2022 12:38
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASALINI Francesco
500.55
2
LEE Robbie
476.90
3
AXER Tim
463.85
4
MCCABE Euan
463.10
5
EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK J.
450.45
6
KLIMKO Vladyslav
449.35
7
KNOLL Anton
435.65
8
O'DELL Damian
412.75
9
AVANESOV Danylo
410.55
10
LINAN CANELA Max
399.55
11
SAWONIEWICZ Maksymilian
399.20
12
BORSLIEN Isak
395.45
13
MARTINOVIC Luka
373.40
14
MITROU Grigorios
369.50
15
PARAUSIC Nikola
352.20
16
POPA Tudor-Iorgu
306.40
17
IKINCI Baris
286.35

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2022 16:56
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HUBERT Lotti
437.25
2
PIZZINI Elisa
415.35
3
SMITH Evie
404.85
4
WIDERSTROEM Elna
403.20
5
ARNAUTOVA Anna
401.80
6
KRAUSS Johanna
395.65
7
LARCADA HERRERA Emma
387.90
8
CARVAJAL SAN MIGUEL Ana
376.60
9
HULJEV Bruna
363.20
10
REMUND Laina
342.30
11
CIANCAGLINI Rebecca
336.20
12
KUTTY Maya
334.30

 Author| Post time: 24-7-2022 17:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK J.
523.15
2
CASALINI Francesco
488.40
3
LEE Robbie
480.30
4
KLIMKO Vladyslav
473.80
5
AXER Tim
451.65
6
AVANESOV Danylo
449.50
7
LINAN CANELA Max
443.55
8
BORSLIEN Isak
435.45
9
MCCABE Euan
417.90
10
KNOLL Anton
414.95
11
O'DELL Damian
405.35
12
SAWONIEWICZ Maksymilian
387.30

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-2-2023 05:22 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list