|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving at the Aquatics FINA World Championships 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 26-6-2022 10:48
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving at the Aquatics FINA World Championships 2022
        
        
                Budapest (HUN) - 26 June 2022 - 3 July 2022         
        
        
                        



Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Sunday, June 26th
09:00 Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
12:00 Women's 10m Platform Preliminary Round
16:00 Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final
19:00 Women's 10m Platform Semifinal

Monday, June 27th
09:00 Men's 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
16:00 Men's 3m Springboard Semifinal
19:00 Women's 10m Platform Final

Tuesday, June 28th
10:00 Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Preliminary Round
16:00   Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final
19:00 Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Final

Wednesday, June 29th
10:00 Women's 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
14:30 Mixed Team Event
17:00 Women's 1m Springboard Final
19:00 Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard

Thursday, June 30th
09:00 Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Preliminary Round
12:00 Men's 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
16:30 Men's 1m Springboard Final
19:00 Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Final

Friday, July 1st
10:00 Women's 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's 3m Springboard Semifinal
19:00 Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard

Saturday, July 2nd
10:00 Men's 10m Platform Preliminary Round
16:00 Men's 10m Platform Semifinal
19:00 Women's 3m Springboard Final

Sunday, July 3rd
11:00 Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
15:00 Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final
17:00 Men's 10m Platform Final

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2022 10:57
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zongyuan WANG
Yuan CAO
446.07
2
Jack LAUGHER
Anthony HARDING
413.13
3
Alexis JANDARD
Jules BOUYER
387.27
4
Sebastian MORALES MENDOZA
Luis Felipe URIBE BERMUDEZ
386.37
5
Lars RUDIGER
Timo BARTHEL
383.07
6
Lorenzo MARSAGLIA
Giovanni TOCCI
361.65
7
Diego GARCIA DE LA FUENTE
Yolotl Otniel MARTINEZ CABRAL
358.26
8
Oleg KOLODIY
Oleksandr HORSHKOVOZOV
353.64
9
Guillaume DUTOIT
Jonathan SUCKOW
345.00
10
Liam STONE
Frazer TAVENER
337.86
11
Yiwei CHEW
Tze Liang OOI
337.23
12
Nicolas GARCIA BOISSIER
Adrian ABADIA
331.02
13
Frandiel GOMEZ
Jonathan RUVALCABA
327.63
14
Sandro MELIKIDZE
Tornike ONIKASHVILI
316.95
15
Quentin HENNINGER
Tyler DOWNS
299.43
16
Abdulrahman ABBAS
Hasan QALI
287.10

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2022 15:51
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yuxi CHEN
413.95
2
Hongchan QUAN
410.85
3
Ingrid OLIVEIRA
340.70
4
Pandelela PAMG
332.10
5
Sofiia LYSKUN
323.65
6
Caeli MCKAY
320.35
7
Daryn WRIGHT
303.45
8
Viviana DEL ANGEL PENICHE
295.15
9
Maggie MERRIMAN
291.90
10
Maycey Adrianne VIETA
288.10
11
Guurtje PRAASTERINK
287.80
12
Pauline Alexandra PFEIF
282.00
13
Anisley GARCIA NAVARRO
281.10
14
Emily BOYD
280.60
15
Sarah JODOIN DI MARIA
275.25
16
Christina WASSEN
272.05
17
Matsuri ARAI
270.60
18
Nikita HAINS
270.40
19
Andrea SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX
268.20
20
Viviana URIBE BERMUDEZ
259.15
21
MinamiI TAHASHI
239.75
22
Nicoleta-Angelica MUSCALU
236.15
23
Maia BIGINELLI
235.90
24
Eunbi CHO
232.80
25
Jade GILLET
231.15
26
Eden CHENG
231.00
27
Ciara MC GING
230.60
28
Maha ABDELSALAM
228.15
29
Helle TUXEN
214.75
30
Samantha JIMENEZ SANTOS
177.65
31
Farida MOUSSA
174.70
32
Mikali DAWSON
174.25
33
Mariana OSORIO
158.05

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2022 18:07
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

China
Zongyuan WANG
Yuan CAO
459.18

Great Britain
Jack LAUGHER
Anthony HARDING
451.71

Germany
Lars RUDIGER
Timo BARTHEL
406.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Guillaume DUTOIT
Jonathan SUCKOW
376.05
5
Alexis JANDARD
Jules BOUYER
375.54
6
Lorenzo MARSAGLIA
Giovanni TOCCI
372.33
7
Sebastian MORALES MENDOZA
Luis Felipe URIBE BERMUDEZ
364.62
8
Diego GARCIA DE LA FUENTE
Yolotl Otniel MARTINEZ CABRAL
363.21
9
Oleg KOLODIY
Oleksandr HORSHKOVOZOV
362.43
10
Nicolas GARCIA BOISSIER
Adrian ABADIA
354.60
11
Yiwei CHEW
Tze Liang OOI
337.83
12
Liam STONE
Frazer TAVENER
322.11

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2022 19:50
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yuxi CHEN
427.00
2
Hongchan QUAN
413.70
3
Caeli MCKAY
336.30
4
Ingrid OLIVEIRA
334.30
5
Matsuri ARAI
316.70
6
Nikita HAINS
314.80
7
Pandelela PAMG
313.15
8
Christina WASSEN
303.55
9
Sarah JODOIN DI MARIA
302.05
10
Daryn WRIGHT
302.00
11
Guurtje PRAASTERINK
289.80
12
Emily BOYD
284.70
13
Maycey Adrianne VIETA
280.90
14
Sofiia LYSKUN
279.40
15
Maggie MERRIMAN
269.30
16
Pauline Alexandra PFEIF
260.10
17
Viviana DEL ANGEL PENICHE
227.25
18
Anisley GARCIA NAVARRO
225.90

 Author| Post time: 27-6-2022 16:06
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zongyuan WANG
492.00
2
Jack LAUGHER
457.80
3
Yuan CAO
418.55
4
Luis Felipe URIBE BERMUDEZ
402.55
5
Sho SAKAI
401.95
6
Alexis JANDARD
401.60
7
Rafael FOGACA
397.30
8
Yona KNIGHT-WISDOM
391.65
9
Moritz WESEMANN
390.35
10
Sebastian MORALES MENDOZA
389.30
11
Jordan Christopher HOULDEN
385.35
12
Jules BOUYER
384.75
13
Alberto AREVALO ALCON
378.40
14
Alex HART
371.90
15
Guillaume DUTOIT
370.55
16
Lorenzo MARSAGLIA
369.10
17
Carlos Reinerio ESCALONA
366.70
18
Haruki SUYAMA
364.45
19
Jonathan SUCKOW
364.40
20
Tyler DOWNS
362.55
21
Nicolas GARCIA BOISSIER
360.35
22
Bryden HATTIE
360.00
23
Emanuel VAZQUEZ BAS
358.60
24
Jonathan RUVALCABA
358.45
25
Lou Noel Guy MASSENBERG
353.80
26
Frandiel GOMEZ
351.75
27
Yolotl Otniel MARTINEZ CABRAL
350.15
28
Samuel FRICKER
347.30
28
Jaegyeong YI
347.30
30
Donato NEGLIA
347.15
31
Carson TYLER
346.75
32
Shixin LI
334.90
33
Chawanwat JUNTAPHADAWON
333.70
34
MohabI SHAK
329.25
35
Muhammad Syafiq PUTEH
327.35
36
Giovanni TOCCI
327.00
37
Athanasios TSIRIKOS
322.85
38
Andrzej RZESZUTEK
315.35
39
Theofilos AFTHINOS
312.20
40
Diego CARQUIN
312.15
41
Sandro MELIKIDZE
302.05
42
Liam STONE
296.60
43
Tornike ONIKASHVILI
284.25
44
Jesus Eduardo GONZALEZ REYES
283.90
45
Johan Christian MORELL GONZALEZ
281.30
46
Frazer TAVENER
276.10
47
Dariush LOTFI
274.20
48
Abdulrahman ABBAS
269.05
49
Kevin Alexander MUNOZ HEREDIA
265.95
50
Danylo KONOVALOV
260.65
51
Yiwei CHEW
255.65
52
David EKDAHL
250.10
53
Mostafa REYAD
238.70
54
Rafael BORGES
236.30
55
Kamronbek KHODJIMOV
106.65



 Author| Post time: 27-6-2022 20:37
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athlete
Nation
Result
1
Zongyuan WANG
547.95
2
Yuan CAO
482.50
3
Jack LAUGHER
469.65
4
Luis Felipe URIBE BERMUDEZ
411.70
5
Moritz WESEMANN
408.15
6
Jules BOUYER
406.90
7
Jordan Christopher HOULDEN
397.15
8
Alexis JANDARD
394.40
9
Haruki SUYAMA
392.75
10
Rafael FOGACA
383.35
11
Guillaume DUTOIT
361.20
12
Sho SAKAI
360.95
13
Alberto AREVALO ALCON
356.95
14
Lorenzo MARSAGLIA
355.50
15
Yona KNIGHT-WISDOM
354.65
16
Carlos Reinerio ESCALONA
327.05
17
Alex HART
325.40
18
Sebastian MORALES MENDOZA
315.30

 Author| Post time: 27-6-2022 20:43
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Final Results

Yuxi CHEN
417.25

Hongchan QUAN
416.95

Pandelela PAMG
338.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ingrid OLIVEIRA
327.10
5
Caeli MCKAY
318.45
6
Matsuri ARAI
307.00
7
Sarah JODOIN DI MARIA
295.65
8
Emily BOYD
294.10
9
Daryn WRIGHT
277.10
10
Nikita HAINS
270.60
11
Guurtje PRAASTERINK
268.55
12
Christina WASSEN
253.80

 Author| Post time: 28-6-2022 15:22
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hao YANG
Junjie LIAN
452.25
2
Kirill BOLIUKH
Oleksii SEREDA
393.00
3
Matthew LEE
Noah WILLIAMS
379.26
4
Rylan WIENS
Nathan ZSOMBOR-MURRAY
377.88
5
Cassiel ROUSSEAU
Domonic BEDGGOOD
376.65
6
Andreas Sargent LARSEN
Eduard Cristian TIMBRETTI GUGIU
357.00
7
Kawan FIGUEREDO PEREIRA
Isac SOUZA FILHO
354.45
8
Timo BARTHEL
Jade Shiloh EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK
340.47
9
Luis Gustavo CANABATE ALVAREZ
Carlos Daniel RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
336.69
10
Maxwell FLORY
Zachary COOPER
328.38
11
Anton KNOLL
Dariush LOTFI
314.52
12
Hanis JAYA SURYA
Jellson JABILLIN
311.85
13
Arno LEE
Luke SIPKES
257.82
14
Marsel ZAYNETDINOV
Botir KHASANOV
232.89

 Author| Post time: 28-6-2022 18:17
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Final Results

Zongyuan WANG
561.95

Yuan CAO
492.85

Jack LAUGHER
473.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Luis Felipe URIBE BERMUDEZ
457.15
5
Alexis JANDARD
427.50
6
Sho SAKAI
424.00
7
Jules BOUYER
421.70
8
Guillaume DUTOIT
394.10
9
Jordan Christopher HOULDEN
390.60
10
Rafael FOGACA
365.40
11
Alberto AREVALO ALCON
360.50
12
Haruki SUYAMA
344.90

 Author| Post time: 28-6-2022 21:00
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

China
Hao YANG
Junjie LIAN
467.79

Great Britain
Matthew LEE
Noah WILLIAMS
427.71

Canada
Rylan WIENS
Nathan ZSOMBOR-MURRAY
417.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kirill BOLIUKH
Oleksii SEREDA
396.27
5
Timo BARTHEL
Jaden Shiloh EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK
377.37
6
Luis Gustavo CANABATE ALVAREZ
Carlos Daniel RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
371.01
7
Cassiel ROUSSEAU
Domonic BEDGGOOD
368.10
8
Maxwell FLORY
Zachary COOPER
358.17
9
Kawan FIGUEREDO PEREIRA
Isaac SOUZA FILHO
329.79
10
Andreas Sargent LARSEN
Eduard Cristian TIMBRETTI GUGIU
328.95
11
Hanis JAYA SURYA
Jellson JABILLIN
322.35
12
Anton KNOLL
Dariush LOTFI
316.20

 Author| Post time: 29-6-2022 13:09
| Show all posts
Women's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yajie LI
278.95
2
Emilia NILSSON GARIP
262.95
3
Sarah BACON
257.15
4
Grace REID
254.85
5
Michelle HEIMBERG
253.10
6
Georgia SHEEHAN
252.90
7
Chiara PELLACANI
251.05
8
Margo ERLAM
250.75
9
Mia VALLEE
249.60
10
Jette MULLER
249.45
11
Brooke SCHULTZ
246.45
12
Emma GULLSTRAND
246.10
13
Elena BERTOCCHI
246.05
14
Esther QIN
243.20
15
Yasmin HARPER
241.50
16
Daphne WILS
236.90
17
Saskia OETTINGHAUS
236.55
18
Suji KIM
234.95
19
Arantxa CHAVEZ MUNOZ
231.60
20
Kaja SKRZEK
228.20
21
Diana Isabel PINEDA ZULETA
226.25
22
Daniela ZAPATA CORREA
222.50
23
Lauren HALLASELKA
222.30
24
Maha ABDELSALAM
221.30
25
Anna Lucia RODRIGUES MARTINS DOS SANTOS
220.25
26
Maha EISSA
217.40
27
Aleksandra BLAZOWSKA
216.15
28
Ker Ying ONG
214.60
29
Gladies Lariesa Garina HAGA
214.00
30
Nais GILLET
213.40
31
Dzeja Delanija PATRIKA
213.35
32
Madeline COQUOZ
206.35
33
Clare CRYAN
203.60
34
Bailey Savannah HEYDRA
200.45
35
Luana LIRA
198.20
36
Natalia Edith MAYORGA FLORES
195.55
37
Estilla MOSENA
194.15
38
Helle TUXEN
189.55
39
Eunbi CHO
187.75
40
Emma VEISZ
187.50
41
Maggie SQUIRE
185.50
42
Zalika Reuel METHULA
184.20
43
Ana RICCI
178.05
44
Caroline KUPKA
161.80
45
Yu-Yen LAI
145.70

Alisa ZAKARYAN
22.75

 Author| Post time: 29-6-2022 15:45
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yuming BAI
Hongchan QUAN
391.40
2
Alexis JANDARD
Jade GILLET
358.50
3
Andrea SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX
James HEATLY
357.60
4
Elena WASSEN
Timo BARTHEL
354.35
5
Pandelela PAMG
Tze Liang OOI
350.25
6
Ingrid OLIVEIRA
Rafael FOGACA
348.55
7
Jaegyeong YI
Eunbi CHO
332.85
8
Maxwell FLORY
Daryn WRIGHT
319.60
9
Charli PETROV
Samuel FRICKER
318.45
10
Viviana DEL ANGEL PENICHE
Kevin Alexander MUNOZ HEREDIA
289.35
11
Leonardo GARCIA VARELA
Viviana URIBE BERMUDEZ
270.85
12
Anisley GARCIA NAVARRO
Luis Gustavo CANABATE ALVAREZ
237.55
13
Mikali DAWSON
Liam STONE
227.90

 Author| Post time: 29-6-2022 20:31
| Show all posts
Women's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yajie LI
300.85
2
Sarah BACON
276.65
3
Mia VALLEE
276.60
4
Chiara PELLACANI
269.25
5
Georgia SHEEHAN
260.95
6
Grace REID
257.50
7
Jette MULLER
256.15
8
Michelle HEIMBERG
255.60
9
Margo ERLAM
246.10
10
Brooke SCHULTZ
244.20
11
Emilia NILSSON GARIP
241.05
12
Emma GULLSTRAND
225.55


 Author| Post time: 29-6-2022 20:38
| Show all posts
Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Shan LIN
Zifeng ZHU
324.15
2
Chiara PELLACANI
Matteo SANTORO
293.55
3
James HEATLY
Grace REID
287.61
4
Arantxa CHAVEZ MUNOZ
Kevin Alexander MUNOZ HEREDIA
282.42
5
Tina PUNZEL
Lou Noel Guy MASSENBERG
277.62
6
Jaegyeong YI
Suji KIM
275.82
7
Muhammad Syafiq PUTEH
Yan Yee NG
275.46
8
Quentin HENNINGER
Kristen HAYDEN
271.86
9
Haruka ENOMOTO
Haruki SUYAMA
266.46
10
Guillaume DUTOIT
Madeline COQUOZ
254.31
11
Jules BOUYER
Nais GILLET
243.51
12
Anna Lucia RODRIGUES MARTINS DOS SANTOS
Rafael FOGACA
234.60
13
Maggie SQUIRE
Frazer TAVENER
223.86

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2022 13:25
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The All Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hongchan QUAN
Yuxi CHEN
352.08
2
Delaney SCHNELL
Katrina YOUNG
296.28
3
Elena WASSEN
Christina WASSEN
281.88
4
Matsuri ARAI
MinamiI TAHASHI
275.46
5
Samantha JIMENEZ SANTOS
Viviana DEL ANGEL PENICHE
271.62
6
Nur Dhabitah SABRI
Pandelela PAMG
270.90
7
Emily MARTIN
Robyn BIRCH
269.58
8
Sofiia LYSKUN
Kseniia BAILO
267.72
9
Charli PETROV
Melissa WU
264.48

 Author| Post time: 30-6-2022 14:55
| Show all posts
Men's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Giovanni TOCCI
396.15
2
Zongyuan WANG
380.95
3
Jiuyuan ZHENG
375.75
4
Tyler DOWNS
367.40
5
Rikuto TAMAI
366.70
6
Jordan RZEPKA
365.80
7
Shixin LI
364.95
8
Jules BOUYER
364.50
9
Jack LAUGHER
363.70
10
Jonathan RUVALCABA
359.35
11
Yona KNIGHT-WISDOM
359.10
12
Sebastian MORALES MENDOZA
358.10
13
Jonathan SUCKOW
355.35
14
Alexis JANDARD
352.05
15
Lorenzo MARSAGLIA
350.60
16
Guillaume DUTOIT
342.00
17
Kevin Alexander MUNOZ HEREDIA
341.40
18
Jordan Christopher HOULDEN
340.95
19
Jaegyeong YI
333.30
20
Timo BARTHEL
329.15
21
Lars RUDIGER
327.85
22
Liam STONE
326.35
23
David EKDAHL
323.60
24
Andrzej RZESZUTEK
322.90
25
Frandiel GOMEZ
322.10
26
Carlos Reinerio ESCALONA
318.90
27
Yolotl Otniel MARTINEZ CABRAL
315.85
28
Dariush LOTFI
315.40
29
Mohamed FAROUK
314.95
30
Stanislav OLIFERCHYK
312.80
31
Alberto AREVALO ALCON
311.35
32
Theofilos AFTHINOS
308.45
33
Johan Christian MORELL GONZALEZ
300.70
34
Alejandro ARIAS MUNOZ
296.10
35
Rafael FOGACA
288.65
36
Donato NEGLIA
280.45
37
Oleg KOLODIY
277.65
38
Adrian ABADIA
277.50
39
Juho JUNTTILA
273.90
40
Tornike ONIKASHVILI
259.90
41
Sebastian KONECKI
257.50
42
Abdulrahman ABBAS
254.50
43
Nikolaj SCHALLER
253.00
44
Hasan QALI
249.05
45
Athanasios TSIRIKOS
247.05
46
Gabriel GILBERT DAIM
232.55
47
Irakli SAKANDELIDZE
230.20
48
Chawanwat JUNTAPHADAWON
228.50

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2022 08:30
| Show all posts
Men's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zongyuan WANG
493.30
2
Jack LAUGHER
426.95
3
Shixin LI
395.40
4
Jules BOUYER
381.30
5
Sebastian MORALES MENDOZA
374.90
6
Jordan RZEPKA
372.05
7
Yona KNIGHT-WISDOM
370.90
8
Jiuyuan ZHENG
365.55
9
Jonathan RUVALCABA
346.15
10
Giovanni TOCCI
326.75
11
Rikuto TAMAI
326.60
12
Tyler DOWNS
293.10
 Author| Post time: 1-7-2022 08:36
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hongcha nQUAN
Yuxi CHEN
368.40
2
Delaney SCHNELL
Katrina YOUNG
299.40
3
Nur Dhabitah SABRI
Pandelela PAMG
298.68
4
Matsuri ARAI
MinamiI TAHASHI
297.84
5
Elena WASSEN
Christina WASSEN
284.16
6
Sofiia LYSKUN
Kseniia BAILO
283.08
7
Charli PETROV
Melissa WU
274.68
8
Samantha JIMENEZ SANTOS
Viviana DEL ANGEL PENICHE
269.10
9
Emily MARTIN
Robyn BIRCH
259.20

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2022 21:28
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Resul
1
Yiwen CHEN
357.95
2
Yani CHANG
341.25
3
Sarah BACON
324.60
4
Mia VALLEE
304.95
5
Kristen HAYDEN
302.00
6
Sayaka MIKAMI
298.65
7
Tina PUNZEL
294.30
8
Michelle HEIMBERG
292.85
9
Emilia NILSSON GARIP
292.80
10
Arantxa CHAVEZ MUNOZ
282.60
11
Luana LIRA
281.20
12
Lena HENTSCHEL
276.60
13
Suji KIM
273.75
14
Haruka ENOMOTO
273.45
15
Chiara PELLACANI
268.80
16
Emma GULLSTRAND
267.30
17
Maha EISSA
255.30
18
Grace REID
254.00
19
Madeline COQUOZ
252.55
20
Lauren HALLASELKA
250.80
21
Estilla MOSENA
244.80
22
Georgia SHEEHAN
241.70
23
Clare CRYAN
238.75
24
Viviana URIBE BERMUDEZ
238.70
25
Yasmin HARPER
236.90
26
Helle TUXEN
234.75
27
Brittany O'BRIEN
233.70
28
Daniela ZAPATA CORREA
230.60
29
Margo ERLAM
224.00
30
Anna Lucia RODRIGUES MARTINS DOS SANTOS
219.70
31
Gabriela Maria Jose GUTIERREZ CARRANCO
217.20
32
Ana RICCI
215.65
33
Aleksandra BLAZOWSKA
199.50
34
Maggie SQUIRE
197.80
35
Elizabeth Emma MICLAU
187.15
36
Ker Ying ONG
186.00
37
Emma VEISZ
179.95
38
Gladies Lariesa Garina HAGA
165.45

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2022 21:33
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yiwen CHEN
356.45
2
Yani CHANG
345.80
3
Chiara PELLACANI
303.75
4
Mia VALLEE
300.45
5
Lena HENTSCHEL
297.60
6
Sayaka MIKAMI
297.00
7
Sarah BACON
294.60
8
Tina PUNZEL
285.00
9
Emilia NILSSON GARIP
283.55
10
Haruka ENOMOTO
280.90
11
Michelle HEIMBERG
277.80
12
Grace REID
272.00
13
Kristen HAYDEN
270.30
14
Luana LIRA
270.15
15
Emma GULLSTRAND
266.30
16
Suji KIM
257.05
17
Arantxa CHAVEZ MUNOZ
255.35
18
Maha EISSA
230.20

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2022 21:41
| Show all posts
Mixed Synchronised 10m Platform
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yu DUAN
Qian REN
341.16
2
Sofiia LYSKUN
Oleksii SEREDA
317.01
3
Delaney SCHNELL
Carson TYLER
315.90
4
Elena WASSEN
Lou Noel Guy MASSENBERG
286.38
5
Eduard Cristian TIMBRETTI GUGIU
Sarah JODOIN DI MARIA
269.34
6
Anisley GARCIA NAVARRO
Carlos Daniel RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
263.91
7
Jaegyeong YI
Eunbi CHO
249.39
8
Jade GILLET
Gary HUNT
246.39
9
Melissa WU
Domonic BEDGGOOD
243.12

 Author| Post time: 2-7-2022 16:29
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Teams will qualify for the Semfinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jian YANG
495.65
2
Hao YANG
468.20
3
Rikuto TAMAI
455.50
4
Oleksii SEREDA
437.55
5
Josh HEDBERG
429.15
6
Cassiel ROUSSEAU
424.85
7
Rylan WIENS
415.15
8
Matthew LEE
410.30
9
Noah WILLIAMS
405.00
10
Nathan ZSOMBOR-MURRAY
400.25
11
Zachary COOPER
382.45
12
Shu OHKUBO
381.10
13
Samuel FRICKER
373.45
14
Luis Gustavo CANABATE ALVAREZ
372.45
15
Carlos Daniel RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
372.20
16
Andreas Sargent LARSEN
369.70
17
Timo BARTHEL
365.30
18
Isaac SOUZA FILHO
356.30
19
Jellson JABILLIN
353.10
20
Kawan FIGUEREDO PEREIRA
350.50
21
Constantin POPOVICI
345.10
22
Leonardo GARCIA VARELA
336.60
23
Athanasios TSIRIKOS
333.70
24
Robert LUKASZEWICZ
332.10
25
Emanuel VAZQUEZ BAS
329.05
26
Yevhen NAUMENKO
326.25
27
Jaden Shiloh EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK
325.20
28
Hanis JAYA SURYA
317.80
29
Jesus Eduardo GONZALEZ REYES
310.00
30
Mohamed FAROUK
307.55
31
Luke SIPKES
303.00
32
Anton KNOLL
301.10
33
Vladimir HARUTYUNYAN
288.55
34
Tonantzin FERNANDEZ GORDILLO
288.45
35
Nathan BROWN
282.60
36
Siddharth Bajrang PARDESHI
281.95
37
Eduard Cristian TIMBRETTI GUGIU
279.85
38
Ahmad QALI
276.70
39
Ramez SOBHY
255.05

 Author| Post time: 3-7-2022 12:25
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Semifinals Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hao YANG
520.30
2
Jian YANG
503.85
3
Rikuto TAMAI
471.95
4
Oleksii SEREDA
458.80
5
Matthew LEE
448.40
6
Cassiel ROUSSEAU
442.90
7
Noah WILLIAMS
430.05
8
Nathan ZSOMBOR-MURRAY
421.50
9
Rylan WIENS
419.25
10
Samuel FRICKER
418.25
11
Josh HEDBERG
388.60
12
Shu OHKUBO
373.75
13
Zachary COOPER
373.05
14
Timo BARTHEL
366.20
15
Isaac SOUZA FILHO
365.20
16
Carlos Daniel RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
359.30
17
Luis Gustavo CANABATE ALVAREZ
353.95
18
Andreas Sargent LARSEN
296.05

 Author| Post time: 3-7-2022 12:30
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yiwen CHEN
366.90
2
Mia VALLEE
329.00
3
Yani CHANG
325.85
4
Tina PUNZEL
315.60
5
Sarah BACON
314.25
6
Michelle HEIMBERG
301.95
7
Sayaka MIKAMI
294.20
8
Grace REID
292.90
9
Chiara PELLACANI
291.60
10
Haruka ENOMOTO
281.05
11
Emilia NILSSON GARIP
265.20
12
Lena HENTSCHEL
262.55

 Author| Post time: 3-7-2022 12:37
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yiwen CHEN
Yani CHANG
317.73
2
Maddison KEENEY
Anabelle SMITH
287.04
3
Lena HENTSCHEL
Tina PUNZEL
282.87
4
Mia VALLEE
Margo ERLAM
282.60
5
Sayaka MIKAMI
Rin KANETO
275.10
6
Nur Dhabitah SABRI
Yan Yee NG
272.97
7
Brooke SCHULTZ
Kristen HAYDEN
257.40
8
Diana Isabel PINEDA ZULETA
Daniela ZAPATA CORREA
249.84
9
Anna Lucia RODRIGUES MARTINS DOS SANTOS
Luana LIRA
248.40
10
Desharne BENT-ASHMEIL
Amy ROLLINSON
247.80
11
Abril Esmeralda NAVARRO NERI
Arantxa CHAVEZ MUNOZ
237.96
12
Jade GILLET
Nais GILLET
198.30
13
Grace Caitlin BRAMMER
Kerry-Leigh MORRISON
190.20

 Author| Post time: 4-7-2022 08:05
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yiwen CHEN
Yani CHANG
343.14
2
Sayaka MIKAMI
Rin KANETO
303.00
3
Maddison KEENEY
Anabelle SMITH
294.12
4
Lena HENTSCHEL
Tina PUNZEL
282.99
5
Mia VALLEE
Margo ERLAM
282.90
6
Nur Dhabitah SABRI
Yan Yee NG
282.45
7
Brooke SCHULTZ
Kristen HAYDEN
273.90
8
Abril Esmeralda NAVARRO NERI
Arantxa CHAVEZ MUNOZ
266.16
9
Desharne BENT-ASHMEIL
Amy ROLLINSON
248.40
10
Anna Lucia RODRIGUES MARTINS DOS SANTOS
Luana LIRA
245.94
11
Diana Isabel PINEDA ZULETA
Daniela ZAPATA CORREA
229.80
12
Jade GILLET
Nais GILLET
228.45

 Author| Post time: 4-7-2022 08:10
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jian YANG
515.55
2
Rikuto TAMAI
488.00
3
Hao YANG
485.45
4
Cassiel ROUSSEAU
481.15
5
Noah WILLIAMS
479.05
6
Oleksii SEREDA
477.45
7
Nathan ZSOMBOR-MURRAY
446.55
8
Matthew LEE
426.15
9
Rylan WIENS
416.20
10
Samuel FRICKER
391.15
11
Josh HEDBERG
375.10
12
Shu OHKUBO
370.25

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-2-2023 05:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list