|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Cup 2022

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 26-6-2022 15:42
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ljubljana (SLO) - 24 June 2022 - 26 June 2022


Women's Extreme Kayak (3/5)
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Corinna KUHNLE
-
2
Coline CHAREL
-
3
Caroline TROMPETER
FLT
4
Zita Maria LAKNER
FLT

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Martina SATKOVA
-
2
Eva TERCELJ
-
3
Franziska HANKE
-
4
Phoebe SPICER
FLT

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nikita SETCHELL
-
2
Lois BETTERIDGE
-
3
Kate ECKHARDT
-
4
Veronika VOJTOVA
-

Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Noeie FOX
-
2
Tereza FISEROVA
-
3
Viktoriia US
-
4
Pattamapon HOIYOI
FLT

Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kimberley WOODS
-
2
Evy LEIBFARTH
-
3
Sofia REINOSO
-
4
Michaela HASSOVA
-

Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Miren LAZKANO
-
2
YAN Jiahua
-
3
LI Tong
-
4
Ajda NOVAK
-

Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Barbora VALIKOVA
-
2
Lena TEUNISSEN
-
3
Olatz ARREGUI
FLT
4
Angele HUG
FLT

Heat 8
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
-
2
Elena LILIK
-
3
Martina WEGMAN
-
4
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2022 15:52
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ljubljana (SLO) - 24 June 2022 - 26 June 2022


Men's Extreme Kayak (3/5)
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Isak OHRSTROM
-
2
Vit PRINDIS
-
3
Dimitri MARX
-
4
Joris OTTEN
DNS

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HUANG Liman
-
2
Christopher BOWERS
FLT
3
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
FLT
4
Callum GILBERT
FLT

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
-
2
Zeno IVALDI
-
3
Ren KORPES
-
4
Lucien DELFOUR
FLT

Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Benjamin RENIA
-
2
Erik HOLMER
-
3
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
-
4
Joseph CLARKE
FLT

Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ondrej TUNKA
-
2
Michal PASIUT
-
3
Zachary LOKKEN
-
4
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
DNS

Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Anatole DELASSUS
-
2
Alistair MCCREERY
-
3
Pedro GONCALVES
-
4
Mateusz POLACZYK
-

Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tine KANCLER
-
2
Jakub STANOVSKY
-
3
Vinzenz HARTL
-
4
Alex BALDONI
-

Heat 8
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Noah HEGGE
-
2
Gelindo CHIARELLO
-
3
Pau ECHANIZ
-
4
Kuanysh YERENGAIPOV
-

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2022 15:59
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ljubljana (SLO) - 24 June 2022 - 26 June 2022


Women's Extreme Kayak (3/5)
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Corinna KUHNLE
-
2
Eva TERCELJ
-
3
Martina SATKOVA
-
4
Coline CHAREL
-

Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tereza FISEROVA
-
2
Noemie FOX
-
3
Lois BETTERIDGE
-
4
Nikita SETCHELL
FLT

Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kimberley WOODS
-
2
YAN Jiahua
-
3
Miren LAZKANO
FLT
4
Evy LEIBFARTH
FLT


Quarterfinal 4
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
-
2
Elena LILIK
-
3
Lena TEUNISSEN
-
4
Barbora VALIKOVA
FLT

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2022 16:07
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ljubljana (SLO) - 24 June 2022 - 26 June 2022


Men's Extreme Kayak (3/5)
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Isak OHRSTROM
-
2
Vit PRINDIS
-
3
HUANG Liman
-
4
Christopher BOWERS
FLT

Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Erik HOLMER
-
2
Zeno IVALDI
FLT
3
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
FLT
4
Benjamin RENIA
FLT

Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Anatole DELASSUS
-
2
Ondrej TUNKA
-
3
Alistair MCCREERY
-
4
Michal PASIUT
FLT


Quarterfinal 4
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tine KANCLER
-
2
Gelindo CHIARELLO
-
3
Jakub STANOVSKY
-
4
Noah HEGGE
FLT

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2022 16:16
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ljubljana (SLO) - 24 June 2022 - 26 June 2022


Women's Extreme Kayak (3/5)
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Corinna KUHNLE
-
2
Tereza FISEROVA
-
3
Eva TERCELJ
-
4
Noemie FOX
-

Semifinal 2
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kimberley WOODS
-
2
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
-
3
Elena LILIK
-
4
YAN Jiahua
-

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2022 16:33
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ljubljana (SLO) - 24 June 2022 - 26 June 2022


Men's Extreme Kayak (3/5)
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Isak OHRSTROM
-
2
Vit PRINDIS
-
3
Erik HOLMER
-
4
Zeno IVALDI
DNS

Semifinal 2
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tine KANCLER
-
2
Anatole DELASSUS
-
3
Gelindo CHIARELLO
-
4
Ondrej TUNKA
-

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2022 16:35
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ljubljana (SLO) - 24 June 2022 - 26 June 2022


Women's Extreme Kayak (3/5)
Final Results

Kimberley WOODS
-

Corinna KUHNLE
-

Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Tereza FISEROVA
FLT

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2022 16:41
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ljubljana (SLO) - 24 June 2022 - 26 June 2022


Men's Extreme Kayak (3/5)
Final Results

Isak OHRSTROM
-

Vit PRINDIS
-

Anatole DELASSUS
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Tine KANCLER
FLT

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

12-8-2022 13:11 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list