|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Cup 2022

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2022 14:42
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Women's C1 (5/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FOX Jessica
93.57
2
DELASSUS Marjorie
94.59
3
DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica
95.00
4
FRANKLIN Mallory
95.97
5
HERZOG Andrea
96.16
6
SATKOVA Gabriela
96.37
7
LAZKANO Miren
96.55
8
LILIK Elena
96.70
9
FISEROVA Tereza
97.74
10
NOVAK Lea
98.37
11
SATKOVA Martina
99.60
12
OLAZABAL Klara
100.01
13
LAMEIRO Ainhoa
100.09
14
SATILA Ana
100.14
15
ROISIN Laurene
100.15
16
WOODS Kimberley
100.27
16
BORGHI Elena
100.27
18
BERTONCELLI Marta
101.08
19
MARX Alena
101.66
20
US Viktoriia
102.53
21
BAYN Nele
102.80
22
BAUDU Lucie
102.98
23
FOX Noemie
103.34
24
WOLFFHARDT Viktoria
103.92
25
LUKNAROVA Emanuela
104.10
26
PELLICER CHICA Laura
104.63
27
DOBROTVORSKA Viktoriia
105.62
28
MILLER Ellis
106.28
29
HOCEVAR Eva Alina
106.29
30
STANOVSKA Sona
107.09
31
PANKOVA Zuzana
107.68
32
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia
107.99
33
TEUNISSEN Lena
108.99
34
HUANG Yanzhi
109.00
35
KOZOROG Alja
109.23
36
LYU Minzhen
112.73
37
YANG Liu
114.54
38
MISHIMA Ren
116.25
39
CHEN Wei-Han
118.37
40
OKAZAKI Haruka
128.72
41
BETTERIDGE Lois
162.94
42
CHOU Chih-Chin
253.94
43
CEJAS Macarena
262.01

THOMAS Hannah
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2022 15:52
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Men's C1 (5/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOZIC Luka
85.34
2
SAVSEK Benjamin
85.78
3
IVALDI Raffaello
85.85
4
GESTIN Nicolas
86.71
5
CECCON Paolo
86.75
6
DEBLIQUY Mewen
87.05
7
ROHAN Lukas
87.06
8
COLAZINGARI Roberto
87.26
9
TRAVE Miquel
87.66
10
CHALOUPKA Vaclav
87.81
11
TUCHSCHERER Lennard
88.00
12
HEDWIG Grzegorz
88.08
13
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis
88.15
13
WESTLEY Ryan
88.15
15
LOKKEN Zachary
88.19
16
FERNANDEZ Luis
88.23
17
BENUS Matej
88.47
18
JEGOU Liam
89.14
19
MIRGORODSKY Marko
89.18
20
CARTER Tristan
89.24
21
COCHRANE Jake
89.27
22
MARTIKAN Michal
89.30
23
ZHANG Zhicheng
90.55
24
BASSETT Kaylen
90.75
25
HEGER Vojtech
90.80
25
KULIKOV Alexandr
90.80
27
BERCIC Anze
90.98
28
BOURHIS Jean Pierre
91.05
29
KETTLE James
91.26
30
HENDRICK Robert
91.32
31
KOECHLIN Thomas
91.47
32
BURGESS Adam
92.17
33
BALDONI Alex
92.26
34
TRUMMER Timo
92.80
35
OTTEN Joris
94.01
36
XIE Yuancong
94.53
37
KIES Benjamin
94.58
38
FRANCIS Nathaniel
94.60
39
SASAKI Shota
95.07
40
CRAWFORD Brodie
96.42
41
PUCHNER Oliver
96.64
42
BURGOS David
100.36
43
SAITO Shota
103.04
44
LIU Chin-Han
103.57
45
PARRY Daniel
104.35
46
ZIMMERMAN Isaac
104.66
47
FANTINI Tobias
120.22
48
TRIPANO Manuel
153.43
49
TRIPANO Nicolas
157.01
50
MCEWAN Devin
165.35
51
SARAMANDIF Terence
193.39
52
CHANG Fu-Hua
220.47

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2022 15:56
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Women's C1 (5/5)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PANKOVA Zuzana
97.14
2
BAUDU Lucie
98.78
3
LUKNAROVA Emanuela
103.75
4
WOLFFHARDT Viktoria
103.98
5
MILLER Ellis
104.46
6
BAYN Nele
105.64
7
FOX Noemie
106.54
8
PELLICER CHICA Laura
106.62
9
BETTERIDGE Lois
107.16
10
LYU Minzhen
107.19
11
TEUNISSEN Lena
108.68
12
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia
109.35
13
KOZOROG Alja
110.32
14
HUANG Yanzhi
113.07
15
MISHIMA Ren
115.79
16
DOBROTVORSKA Viktoriia
116.86
17
CHEN Wei-Han
117.92
18
OKAZAKI Haruka
121.98
19
STANOVSKA Sona
156.51
20
CHOU Chih-Chin
162.21
21
YANG Liu
174.49
22
HOCEVAR Eva Alina
209.33
23
CEJAS Macarena
223.41

THOMAS Hannah
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2022 16:39
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Men's C1 (5/5)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOECHLIN Thomas
84.96
2
BURGESS Adam
87.64
3
BERCIC Anze
88.26
4
HEGER Vojtech
88.50
5
BASSETT Kaylen
88.57
6
COCHRANE Jake
89.28
7
TRUMMER Timo
89.39
8
CRAWFORD Brodie
90.62
9
SASAKI Shota
91.47
10
HENDRICK Robert
91.67
11
MARTIKAN Michal
92.80
12
ZHANG Zhicheng
92.88
13
KULIKOV Alexandr
93.00
14
KIES Benjamin
93.06
15
FRANCIS Nathaniel
93.33
16
TRIPANO Manuel
93.70
17
KETTLE James
93.82
18
BOURHIS Jean Pierre
93.88
19
XIE Yuancong
94.07
20
BALDONI Alex
95.10
21
BURGOS David
96.30
22
OTTEN Joris
96.63
23
SAITO Shota
97.31
24
PARRY Daniel
98.76
25
PUCHNER Oliver
99.60
26
FANTINI Tobias
104.01
27
LIU Chin-Han
104.74
28
SARAMANDIF Terence
148.57
29
TRIPANO Nicolas
157.56
30
MCEWAN Devin
161.82
31
ZIMMERMAN Isaac
171.71
32
CHANG Fu-Hua
181.76

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2022 11:29
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Women's K1 (5/5)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHOURRAUT Maialen
97.41
2
HORN Stefanie
98.19
3
FUNK Ricarda
98.41
4
PRIGENT Camille
99.51
5
FRANKLIN Mallory
99.79
6
WOODS Kimberley
100.08
7
DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica
100.79
8
TEUNISSEN Lena
102.54
9
NOVAK Ajda
102.56
10
WEGMAN Martina
102.67
11
FOX Jessica
103.28
12
TERCELJ Eva
103.58
13
PANKOVA Zuzana
103.69
14
FOX Noemie
103.88
15
KUHNLE Corinna
103.93
16
SORRIBES Laia
104.02
17
US Viktoriia
105.90
18
VUITTON Emma
111.93
19
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia
113.06
20
VALIKOVA Barbora
115.70
21
YAN Jiahua
119.01
22
WOLFFHARDT Viktoria
120.42
23
FISEROVA Tereza
151.00
24
HOCEVAR Eva Alina
159.10
25
APEL Emily
159.77
26
BOUZIDI Carole
172.04
27
LILIK Elena
196.45
28
GALUSKOVA Antonie
208.37
29
PACIERPNIK Natalia
211.86
30
PRIGENT Romane
264.26

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2022 11:34
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Men's K1 (5/5)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE GENNARO Giovanni
84.79
2
TRAVE Miquel
85.56
3
PRSKAVEC Jiri
86.41
4
CLARKE Joseph
86.95
5
DELFOUR Lucien
87.23
6
KAUZER Peter
87.42
7
TUNKA Ondrej
88.07
8
QUEMENEUR Malo
88.26
9
SRABOTNIK Martin
88.67
10
PRINDIS Vit
88.73
11
CHIARELLO Gelindo
89.25
12
HENGST Stefan
89.79
13
HEGGE Noah
89.89
14
ADACHI Kazuya
89.95
15
POPE Benjamin
90.44
16
LEITNER Mario
90.45
17
WERRO Lukas
91.00
18
DICKSON Jonny
92.18
19
BUTCHER Finn
93.26
20
DOUGOUD Martin
93.43
21
OCHOA Manuel
94.07
22
ANDERSON Timothy
94.63
23
QUAN Xin
94.66
24
MUTO Yusuke
97.00
25
PASIUT Michal
98.98
26
ROSSI Lucas
101.12
27
GONCALVES Pedro
101.29
28
OSCHMAUTZ Felix
139.88
29
OHRSTROM Isak
140.10
30
POPIELA Dariusz
141.62
31
HUANG Liman
141.92
32
BRZEZINSKI Jakub
143.04
33
CRESPO Joan
144.76
34
BEDA Marcello
146.25
35
NEVEU Boris
147.35
36
IVALDI Zeno
147.50
37
BREMER Tim
149.84
38
HALCIN Martin
149.85
39
CASTRYCK Titouan
151.06
40
HENDRICK Noel
155.44

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2022 11:42
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Women's K1 (5/5)
Final Results

Ricarda FUNK
92.32

Camille PRIGENT
96.21

Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
96.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WOODS Kimberley
98.06
5
TEUNISSEN Lena
98.75
6
CHOURRAUT Maialen
99.04
7
HORN Stefanie
101.00
8
NOVAK Ajda
109.62
9
FRANKLIN Mallory
112.29
10
WEGMAN Martina
166.64

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2022 12:27
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Men's K1 (5/5)
Final Results

Jiri PRSKAVEC
87.07

Martin SRABOTNIK
87.28

Vit PRINDIS
87.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE GENNARO Giovanni
87.77
5
TRAVE Miquel
88.83
6
QUEMENEUR Malo
91.13
7
KAUZER Peter
91.54
8
TUNKA Ondrej
96.03
9
CLARKE Joseph
138.13
10
DELFOUR Lucien
139.28


 Author| Post time: 3-9-2022 17:22
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Women's Extreme Kayak (5/5)
Trial Run Results
The Top 32 Athletes,
Maximum 2 Athletes from the same Nation, will qualify for the Heats
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WOODS Kimberley
53.87
2
PRIGENT Camille
55.10
3
DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica
55.29
4
CHOURRAUT Maialen
55.31
5
ARREGUI Olatz
55.92
6
LILIK Elena
55.93
7
FRANKLIN Mallory
56.00
8
FUNK Ricarda
56.32
9
TERCELJ Eva
56.54
10
BAUDU Lucie
56.60
11
LAZKANO Miren
56.62
12
VUITTON Emma
56.74
13
YAN Jiahua
56.99
14
WEGMAN Martina
57.17
15
SATILA Ana
57.23
16
FISEROVA Tereza
57.52
17
SATKOVA Martina
57.59
18
FOX Noemie
57.71
19
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia
58.13
20
OGILVIE Sophie
58.56
21
STANOVSKA Sona
59.05
22
PACIERPNIK Natalia
59.24
23
BETTERIDGE Lois
59.29
24
BALDONI Lea
59.41
25
APEL Emily
59.59
26
LI Tong
60.03
27
OLAZABAL Klara
60.23
28
SRIBAR Ria
60.46
29
TEUNISSEN Lena
60.70
30
BOUZIDI Carole
60.88
31
WOLFFHARDT Viktoria
61.35
32
YAZAWA Aki
61.78
33
ZOU Xiaolin
63.31
34
CASSINI Maria Luz
65.04
35
PISTONI Lucia
66.16
36
OKAZAKI Haruka
67.18
37
REINOSO Sofia
67.40
38
PELLICER CHICA Laura
68.92
39
SOMMERNES Iris
74.29
40
RIQUELME Nadia
76.71
41
RAZEGHIAN Roxana
78.55
42
DELASSUS Marjorie
61.48
43
MARX Alena
55.41
44
NOVAK Ajda
55.87
45
US Viktoriia
58.93
46
SPICER Phoebe
59.76
47
VALIKOVA Barbora
61.34
48
KUHNLE Corinna
62.26

FOX Jessica
DNS

THOMAS Hannah
DNS

GALUSKOVA Antonie
DNS

WILLIAMS Courtney
DNS

ITO Kurumi
DNS

MAHEU Florence
DNS

MISHIMA Ren
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2022 17:32
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Men's Extreme Kayak (5/5)
Trial Run Results
The Top 32 Athletes,
Maximum 2 Athletes from the same Nation, will qualify for the Heats
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OCHOA Manuel
50.02
2
CRESPO Joan
50.38
3
LLORENTE David
50.83
4
BUTCHER Finn
50.84
5
PRINDIS Vit
50.97
6
CHAPPELL Etienne
51.00
7
BOWERS Christopher
51.04
8
GONCALVES Pedro
51.08
9
HENGST Stefan
51.20
10
DESVIGNES Theo
51.34
11
LEITNER Mario
51.38
11
VIANELLO Marco
51.38
13
FRIEDENSON Kaelin
51.44
14
IVALDI Zeno
51.58
15
MARX Dimitri
51.72
15
DE COSTER Gabriel
51.72
17
PASIUT Michal
51.75
18
KANCLER Tine
51.79
19
HEGER Vojtech
51.93
20
KUDER MARUSIC Vid
52.16
21
DOUGOUD Martin
52.21
22
TUNKA Ondrej
52.22
23
OHRSTROM Isak
52.56
23
DELASSUS Anatole
52.56
25
ADISSON Gael
52.60
26
MUTTON Zack
52.64
27
CHIARELLO Gelindo
52.66
28
HOLMER Erik
52.71
29
CLARKE Joseph
52.80
30
POPE Benjamin
52.81
31
ANDERSON Timothy
52.88
31
CORTEZ Geronimo
52.88
33
OSCHMAUTZ Felix
52.97
34
BALDONI Alex
53.27
35
AUBERTIN Maxime
53.34
36
MCCREERY Alistair
53.35
37
BOYD Trevor
53.42
38
HEGGE Noah
53.48
39
DELFOUR Lucien
54.01
40
UKALOVIC Thomas
54.32
41
STANOVSKY Jakub
54.36
42
YU Haijie
54.38
43
WAHLEN Fredrik
54.41
44
KOECHLIN Thomas
55.02
45
NEVEU Boris
55.24
46
BREMER Tim
55.29
47
PARRY Daniel
55.46
48
CUNHA Joao
56.16
49
HUANG Liman
56.31
50
LYU Luhui
57.25
51
KULIKOV Alexandr
57.38
52
SOVKO Serhii
59.16
53
ZIMMERMAN Isaac
59.17
54
LIU Chin-Han
59.74
55
REINOSO Antonio
59.86
56
GILBERT Callum
60.35
57
MUTO Yusuke
61.16
58
IVANOV Yevhenii
62.14
59
LOKKEN Zachary
69.83
60
QUAN Xin
55.99
61
SRABOTNIK Martin
67.54
62
BRZEZINSKI Jakub
53.36
63
BOURHIS Jean Pierre
56.86
64
PUCHNER Oliver
53.02
65
DICKSON Jonny
54.84
66
ROHAN Lukas
DNF

DE GENNARO Giovanni
DNS

AIT KADDOUR Nour
DNS

TRAVE Miquel
DNS

TRIPANO Manuel
DNS

TRIPANO Nicolas
DNS

HENNIN Victor
DNS

POPIELA Dariusz
DNS

FANTINI Tobias
DNS

JACOB Lucas
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2022 19:27
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Women's Extreme Kayak (5/5)
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alena MARX
-
2
Tereza FISEROVA
-
3
Kimberley WOODS
-
4
Martina SATKOVA
-

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Eva TERCELJ
-
2
Ricarda FUNK
-
3
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
-
4
Carole BOUZIDI
-

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Olatz ARREGUI
-
2
Sona STANOVSKA
-
3
Emma VUITTON
FLT
4
Lucia PISTONI
FLT

Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Maialen CHOURRAUT
-
2
YAN Jiahua
-
3
Sophie OGILVIE
-
4
Sofia REINOSO
FLT

Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
-
2
Martina WEGMAN
-
3
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
-
4
Iris SOMMERNES
-

Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Elena LILIK
-
2
Miren LAZKANO
-
3
Lois BETTERIDGE
-
4
Maria Luz CASSINI
FLT

Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mallory FRANKLIN
-
2
Lucie BAUDU
-
3
Aki YAZAWA
-
4
Ria SRIBAR
FLT

Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Camille PRIGENT
-
2
Ana SATILA
-
3
Roxana RAZEGHIAN
-
4
Noemie FOX
FLT

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2022 19:38
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Men's Extreme Kayak (5/5)
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Manuel OCHOA
-
2
Michal PASIUT
-
3
Gabriel DE COSTER
-
4
LIU Chin-Han
-

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Stefan HENGST
-
2
Alex BALDONI
-
3
Alistair MCCREERY
-
4
Pedro GONCALVES
FLT

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vit PRINDIS
-
2
YU Haijie
-
3
Marco VIANELLO
-
4
Isak OHRSTROM
FLT

Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
-
2
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
-
3
Joao CUNHA
-
4
Finn BUTCHER
FLT

Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
David LLORENTE
FLT
2
Vojtech HEGER
FLT
3
Alexandr KULIKOV
FLT
4
Zeno IVALDI
DNF

Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mario LEITNER
-
2
Jakub STANOVSKY
-
3
Etienne CHAPPELL
-
4
Benjamin POPE
FLT

Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Theo DESVIGNES
-
2
Geronimo CORTEZ
-
3
Christopher BOWERS
-
4
Thomas UKALOVIC
-

Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dimitri MARX
-
2
Tine KANCLER
-
3
Joan CRESPO
-
4
Serhii SOVKO
-

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2022 10:58
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Women's C1 (5/5)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FOX Jessica
105.89
2
DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica
106.68
3
DELASSUS Marjorie
106.78
4
SATKOVA Gabriela
107.96
5
HERZOG Andrea
109.18
6
FISEROVA Tereza
109.74
7
LAMEIRO Ainhoa
110.10
8
LILIK Elena
110.66
9
BORGHI Elena
111.52
10
SATILA Ana
111.95
11
US Viktoriia
112.37
12
BAUDU Lucie
112.89
13
MARX Alena
112.90
14
SATKOVA Martina
113.55
15
PANKOVA Zuzana
113.89
16
FOX Noemie
115.34
17
WOODS Kimberley
115.63
18
LUKNAROVA Emanuela
117.90
19
OLAZABAL Klara
118.20
20
WOLFFHARDT Viktoria
118.92
21
FRANKLIN Mallory
122.01
22
ROISIN Laurene
122.03
23
BAYN Nele
122.20
24
LAZKANO Miren
124.45
25
NOVAK Lea
125.44
26
PELLICER CHICA Laura
126.87
27
BETTERIDGE Lois
134.31
28
BERTONCELLI Marta
166.08
29
MILLER Ellis
167.79

LYU Minzhen
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2022 11:01
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Men's C1 (5/5)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TRAVE Miquel
92.77
2
IVALDI Raffaello
94.47
3
CHALOUPKA Vaclav
94.91
4
BOZIC Luka
95.01
5
GESTIN Nicolas
95.88
6
BENUS Matej
96.13
7
COLAZINGARI Roberto
96.25
8
BURGESS Adam
96.28
9
WESTLEY Ryan
96.87
9
BERCIC Anze
96.87
11
CECCON Paolo
97.68
12
HEGER Vojtech
97.78
13
LOKKEN Zachary
98.18
14
JEGOU Liam
98.47
15
HENDRICK Robert
98.63
16
BASSETT Kaylen
98.82
17
CRAWFORD Brodie
99.19
18
TUCHSCHERER Lennard
99.49
19
FERNANDEZ Luis
99.51
20
MIRGORODSKY Marko
103.20
21
HEDWIG Grzegorz
104.73
22
CARTER Tristan
105.06
23
SASAKI Shota
107.03
24
TRUMMER Timo
107.22
25
DEBLIQUY Mewen
114.83
26
KOECHLIN Thomas
144.59
27
ROHAN Lukas
146.63
28
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis
146.74
29
COCHRANE Jake
146.83
30
SAVSEK Benjamin
149.82

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2022 11:38
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Women's C1 (4/5)
Final Results

Andrea HERZOG
103.25

Gabriela SATKOVA
103.31

Tereza FISEROVA
106.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DELASSUS Marjorie
106.63
5
DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica
107.05
6
LILIK Elena
110.13
7
LAMEIRO Ainhoa
115.81
8
BORGHI Elena
117.14
9
SATILA Ana
126.85
10
FOX Jessica
153.16


 Author| Post time: 4-9-2022 11:50
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Men's C1 (5/5)
Final Results

Nicolas GESTIN
93.37

Miquel TRAVE
93.46

Luka BOZIC
94.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERCIC Anze
97.71
5
WESTLEY Ryan
98.90
6
COLAZINGARI Roberto
101.79
7
BENUS Matej
141.29
8
IVALDI Raffaello
145.97
9
CHALOUPKA Vaclav
159.00
10
BURGESS Adam
201.17

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2022 16:13
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Women's Extreme Kayak (5/5)
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tereza FISEROVA
-
2
Eva TERCELJ
-
3
Ricarda FUNK
-
4
Alena MARX
-

Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Olatz ARREGUI
-
2
Sona STANOVSKA
-
3
YAN Jiahua
-
4
Maialen CHOURRAUT
-

Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Miren LAZKANO
-
2
Elena LILIK
-
3
Martina WEGMAN
-
4
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
-

Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Camille PRIGENT
-
2
Mallory FRANKLIN
-
3
Lucie BAUDU
-
4
Ana SATILA
-

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2022 16:19
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Men's Extreme Kayak (5/5)
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Michal PASIUT
-
2
Manuel OCHOA
-
3
Alex BALDONI
-
4
Stefan HENGST
-

Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
-
2
Vit PRINDIS
-
3
YU Haijie
-
4
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
FLT

Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
David LLORENTE
-
2
Vojtech HEGER
-
3
Jakub STANOVSKY
-
4
Mario LEITNER
-

Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dimitri MARX
-
2
Theo DESVIGNES
-
3
Tine KANCLER
-
4
Geronimo CORTEZ
FLT


 Author| Post time: 4-9-2022 16:24
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Women's Extreme Kayak (5/5)
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Eva TERCELJ
-
2
Olatz ARREGUI
-
3
Sona STANOVSKA
-
4
Tereza FISEROVA
FLT

Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Elena LILIK
-
2
Mallory FRANKLIN
-
3
Miren LAZKANO
-
4
Camille PRIGENT
-

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2022 16:27
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Men's Extreme Kayak (5/5)
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Manuel OCHOA
-
2
Vit PRINDIS
-
3
Michal PASIUT
-
4
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
FLT

Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Theo DESVIGNES
-
2
Vojtech HEGER
-
3
Dimitri MARX
-
4
David LLORENTE
FLT

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2022 16:34
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Women's Extreme Kayak (5/5)
Final Results

Mallory FRANKLIN
-

Elena LILIK
-

Olatz ARREGUI
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Eva TERCELJ
-

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2022 16:43
| Show all posts
Stage 5

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 2 September 2022 - 4 September 2022


Men's Extreme Kayak (5/5)
Final Results

Vojtech HEGER
-

Manuel OCHOA
-

Theo DESVIGNES
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Vit PRINDIS
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2022 10:45 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list