|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Athletics Ibero American Championships 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 21-5-2022 20:44
| Show all posts |Read mode
Athletics Ibero American Championships 2022
        
La Nucia (ESP) - 20 May 2022 - 22 May 2022
        
        


 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 20:49
| Show all posts
Men's 100m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Shainer RENGIFO MONTOYA
10.27
2.
Sergio LÓPEZ
10.32
3.
Christopher VALDEZ
10.34
4.
Carlos NASCIMENTO
10.65
5.
Ramiro ALVAREZ
11.15
6.
Guillem ARDERIU VILANOVA
11.39

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Erik CARDOSO
10.22
2.
Franco FLORIO
10.32
3.
André PRAZERES
10.41
4.
Abdel KALIL
10.47
5.
Mikel DE SA
11.42

José GONZÁLEZ
DQ

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Felipe BARDI
10.22
2.
David VIVAS
10.36
3.
Alberto CALERO
10.37
4.
Carlos PALACIOS
10.40
5.
Katriel ANGULO
10.67
6.
Gregorio NDONG
11.70

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 20:51
| Show all posts
Men's 100m
Final Results

Shainer RENGIFO MONTOYA
10.15

Felipe BARDI
10.26

Franco FLORIO
10.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Erik CARDOSO
10.32
5.
Sergio LÓPEZ
10.33
6.
Christopher VALDEZ
10.34
7.
David VIVAS
10.48
8.
Alberto CALERO
10.58

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 20:54
| Show all posts
Men's 400m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Luguelín SANTOS
46.47
2.
Manuel GUIJARRO
46.48
3.
Vitor Hugo DE MIRANDA
46.72
4.
Javier GOMEZ
46.77
5.
Francisco GUERRERO
47.08
6.
Ricardo DOS SANTOS
47.16
7.
Pau BLASI
49.71

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Lidio Andres FELIZ
45.71
2.
João COELHO
45.85
3.
Elián LARREGINA
46.30
4.
Valente MENDOZA
46.56
5.
Samuel GARCÍA
46.64
6.
Steeven SALAS
47.89
7.
Iñigo PÉREZ
48.09

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 20:57
| Show all posts
Men's 800m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
José Carlos PINTO
1:48.18
2.
Guilherme KURTZ
1:48.28
3.
Pablo SÁNCHEZ-VALLADARES
1:48.37
4.
Diego Javier LACAMOIRE
1:48.63
5.
Jhonatan RODRÍGUEZ OSORNO
1:48.67
6.
Ferdy AGRAMONTE
1:49.15
7.
Adíven LOPES
1:50.09
8.
Rafael MUÑOZ
1:51.59

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Álvaro DE ARRIBA
1:48.99
2.
Ryan SÁNCHEZ
1:49.41
3.
Jose MAITA
1:49.45
4.
Pol MOYA
1:49.51
5.
Eduardo RIBEIRO
1:49.59
6.
Nuno PEREIRA
1:50.36
7.
Jelssin ROBLEDO
1:53.19

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 20:59
| Show all posts
Men's 400m Hurdles
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Gerald DRUMMOND
50.66
2.
Iker Alfonso DE MIGUEL
50.79
3.
Marcio TELES
51.56
4.
César PARRA
52.96

Robert KING
DNF

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Alfredo SEPÚLVEDA
50.97
2.
Jesús David DELGADO
50.98
3.
Juander SANTOS
51.04
4.
Mahau SUGUIMATI
52.16
5.
Egber ESPINOZA
52.69
6.
Eloi VILELLA ESCOLANO
56.12

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:03
| Show all posts
Men's 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

Gonzalo PARRA
8:34.85

Nahuel CARABAÑA
8:35.19

Julián MOLINA
8:35.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Julio PALOMINO
8:41.91
5.
Etson BARROS
8:43.32
6.
José Gregorio PEÑA
8:46.81
7.
Carlos Andres SAN MARTIN
8:47.27
8.
Joaquin ARBE
8:48.23
9.
Vidal BASCO
8:52.18
10.
Jean Carlos DOLBERTH MACHADO
9:00.15
11.
Jose GONZALEZ
9:01.38
12.
Matheus Estevao DA SILVA
9:04.65
13.
Pol ORIACH
9:12.24

Miguel BORGES
DNF

Víctor ORTIZ-RIVERA
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:06
| Show all posts
Men's Long Jump
Final Results

Eusebio CÁCERES
8.05

Maykel MASSÓ
8.03

Héctor SANTOS
7.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Emiliano LASA
7.96
5.
Jose MANDROS MARTINEZ
7.89
6.
Maikel Yorges VIDAL
7.89
7.
Gabriel Luiz BOZA
7.50
8.
André PIMENTA
7.40
9.
Alexsandro MELO
7.40

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:08
| Show all posts
Men's Hammer Throw
Final Results

Javier CIENFUEGOS
74.70

Gabriel KEHR
74.61

Humberto MANSILLA
73.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Allan WOLSKI
72.24
5.
Rúben ANTUNES
70.94
6.
Joaquin GOMEZ
68.06
7.
Luis DA SILVA
67.97
8.
Elias Mauricio DIAZ
63.63

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:12
| Show all posts
Women's 100m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO
11.26
2.
Gabriela Anahi SUAREZ
11.34
3.
Paula SEVILLA
11.35
4.
Ana Claudia LEMOS
11.37
5.
María Ignacia MONTT
11.51
6.
Maria Florencia LAMBOGLIA
11.57
7.
Erica MOUWANGUI
13.30

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Vitoria Cristina ROSA
11.15
2.
Maria Isabel PÉREZ
11.25
3.
Ángela Gabriela TENORIO
11.46
4.
Rosalina SANTOS
11.50
5.
Martha MENDEZ
11.58
6.
Michaela RODRIGUES
11.91
7.
Laura MARTÍNEZ IBARGUEN
12.04
8.
Evuna ALMA DE MIGUEL
12.34

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:15
| Show all posts
Women's 100m
Final Results

Vitoria Cristina ROSA
11.22

Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO
11.36

Maria Isabel PÉREZ
11.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Paula SEVILLA
11.48
5.
Gabriela Anahi SUAREZ
11.51
6.
Ángela Gabriela TENORIO
11.53
7.
Ana Claudia LEMOS
11.57
8.
Rosalina SANTOS
11.71

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:18
| Show all posts
Women's 400m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Gabby SCOTT
51.65
2.
Fiordaliza COFIL
51.66
3.
Roxana GÓMEZ
51.68
4.
Tiffani MARINHO
52.26
5.
Martina WEIL
52.90

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Marileidy PAULINO
50.82
2.
Cátia AZEVEDO
52.37
3.
Tabata VITORINO
53.48
4.
Paola MORÁN
53.83
5.
Eliani Arletis CASI
54.37

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:20
| Show all posts
Women's 800m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Marina MARTÍNEZ
2:05.92
2.
Martina ESCUDERO
2:06.64
3.
Priscila MORALES
2:06.75
4.
Flavia Maria DE LIMA
2:07.11
5.
Berdine CASTILLO
2:07.18
6.
Mariana PEREZ
2:14.93

Daily COOPER GASPAR
DQ

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Jaqueline Beatriz WEBER
2:05.42
2.
Patricia SILVA
2:05.56
3.
Déborah RODRÍGUEZ
2:05.69
4.
Andrea CALDERON
2:06.31
5.
Anita POMA
2:06.72
6.
Daniela GARCÍA
2:14.61
7.
Maria Cristina MARTINS PATRICIO
2:22.49

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:23
| Show all posts
Women's 400m Hurdles
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Grace CLAXTON
55.91
2.
Melissa GONZALEZ
56.69
3.
Liliane Cristina PARRELA
57.46
4.
Carla BENITEZ
57.61
5.
Duna VIÑALS
1:03.19

Franchina MARTINEZ
DNF

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sara GALLEGO
56.39
2.
Zurian HECHAVARRÍA
56.63
3.
Chayenne DA SILVA
57.62
4.
Evelin DEL CARMEN
59.10
5.
Juliana GUERREIRO
59.20
6.
Nataly BRITO
1:02.42
7.
Bruna LUQUE
1:05.91

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:25
| Show all posts
Women's Pole Vault
Final Results

Monica CLEMENTE
4.30

Juliana DE MENIS CAMPOS
4.30

Malen RUIZ DE AZUA
4.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Isabel DE QUADROS
4.10
5.
Diamara PLANELL
4.10
6.
Viviana QUINTANA
4.00

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:30
| Show all posts
Women's Long Jump
Final Results

Fátima DIAME
6.65

Evelise VEIGA
6.55

Yuliana ANGULO
6.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Irati MITXELENA
6.42
5.
Natalie ARANDA
6.38
6.
Eliane MARTINS
6.30
7.
Rocio Fernanda MUÑOZ VAN RISSELBERGHE
6.06

Evelise VEIGA
6.53

Lissandra Maysa CAMPOS
NM

Adriana RODRÍGUEZ
NM

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:33
| Show all posts
Women's Javelin Throw
Final Results

Juleisy ANGULO
60.91

Flor Denis RUIZ HURTADO
60.52

Jucilene Sales DE LIMA
57.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Yiselena BALLAR ROJAS
56.14
5.
Manuela ROTUNDO
55.81
6.
Coralys ORTIZ
55.19
7.
Arantza MORENO
54.13
8.
Yiset Magali JIMENEZ
52.98
9.
Claudia FERREIRA
51.66
10.
Rafaela TORRES GONÇALVES
45.30

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:36
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
100m (Event 1/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Edgar CAMPRE
10.64
2.
Bruno COMÍN
10.81
3.
Gerson IZAGUIRRE
10.85

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:38
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
Long Jump (Event 2/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Gerson IZAGUIRRE
7.33
2.
Bruno COMÍN
7.19
3.
Edgar CAMPRE
7.10

Edgar CAMPRE
6.95

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:39
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
Shot Put (Event 3/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Gerson IZAGUIRRE
14.50
2.
Bruno COMÍN
13.64
3.
Edgar CAMPRE
13.21

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:41
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
High Jump (Event 4/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Bruno COMÍN
2.01
2.
Gerson IZAGUIRRE
1.95
3.
Edgar CAMPRE
1.86

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:42
| Show all posts
Men's Decathlon
400m (Event 5/10) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Edgar CAMPRE
48.49
2.
Bruno COMÍN
48.85
3.
Gerson IZAGUIRRE
50.40

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:44
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
100m Hurdles (Event 1/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Ana Camila PIRELLI CUBAS
13.66
2.
Martha Valeria ARAUJO SINISTERRA
13.76
3.
Alysbeth FELIX BOYER
13.80
4.
Mariana BENTO
14.13
5.
Joyce MICOLTA
14.66
6.
Raiane VASCONCELOS
17.63

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:46
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
High Jump (Event 2/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Joyce MICOLTA
1.80
2.
Alysbeth FELIX BOYER
1.74
3.
Ana Camila PIRELLI CUBAS
1.68
4.
Mariana BENTO
1.65
5.
Martha Valeria ARAUJO SINISTERRA
1.62

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:47
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
Shot Put (Event 3/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Ana Camila PIRELLI CUBAS
13.44
2.
Martha Valeria ARAUJO SINISTERRA
13.24
3.
Joyce MICOLTA
11.40
4.
Mariana BENTO
11.39
5.
Alysbeth FELIX BOYER
10.86

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2022 21:49
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
200m (Event 4/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Alysbeth FELIX BOYER
24.58
2.
Ana Camila PIRELLI CUBAS
24.85
3.
Martha Valeria ARAUJO SINISTERRA
25.31
4.
Mariana BENTO
25.36

Joyce MICOLTA
DQ

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 12:46
| Show all posts
Men's 100m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Yancarlos MARTÍNEZ
20.66
2.
Lucas RODRIGUES DA SILVA
20.94
3.
Jesús GÓMEZ
21.28
4.
Delvis SANTOS
21.44
5.
Rafael de Jesús VÁZQUEZ LEÓN
21.52
6.
Pau BLASI
22.62

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Alexander OGANDO
20.38
2.
Shainer RENGIFO MONTOYA
21.03
3.
Abdel KALIL
21.48
4.
Carlos PALACIOS
21.57
5.
Wilson PEDRO
21.70
6.
Steeven SALAS
22.02
7.
Iñigo PÉREZ
22.04
8.
Guillem ARDERIU VILANOVA
22.87

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 12:49
| Show all posts
Men's 400m
Final Results

Lidio Andres FELIZ
44.64

Luguelín SANTOS
45.50

Elián LARREGINA
45.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
João COELHO
45.88
5.
Vitor Hugo DE MIRANDA
46.11
6.
Manuel GUIJARRO
46.20
7.
Valente MENDOZA
46.51
8.
Samuel GARCÍA
46.92

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 12:51
| Show all posts
Men's 110m Hurdles
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Eduardo RODRIGUES
13.58
2.
João Vitor DE OLIVEIRA
14.09
3.
Martín SAENZ
14.29

Pol HERREROS
DQ

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Rafael PEREIRA
13.60
2.
Daniel CISNEROS
13.68
3.
Abdel Kader LARRINAGA
15.20
4.
Lander TEIXEIRA
17.04

Fanor ESCOBAR
DQ

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 12:53
| Show all posts
Men's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Gerald DRUMMOND
48.87

Juander SANTOS
49.74

Jesús David DELGADO
49.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Alfredo SEPÚLVEDA
50.35
5.
Iker Alfonso DE MIGUEL
50.59
6.
Marcio TELES
51.50
7.
Mahau SUGUIMATI
52.90
8.
Egber ESPINOZA
53.90

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 12:56
| Show all posts
Men's High Jump
Final Results

Edgar RIVERA
2.26

Thiago MOURA
2.26

Fernando FERREIRA
2.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Gerson BALDÉ
2.21
5.
Carlos LAYOY
2.18
6.
Nicolás NUMAIR
2.18
7.
Luis CASTRO RIVERA
2.15
8.
Xesc TRESENS
2.15
9.
Pedro ALAMOS
2.10
10.
Arturo CHAVEZ
2.05
11.
Dmytro ZUIEV
2.00

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 12:59
| Show all posts
Men's Pole Vault
Final Results

Didac SALAS
5.40

Ruben MIRANDA
5.35

Germán CHIARAVIGLIO
5.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Pedro BUARÓ
5.20
5.
Austin RAMOS
5.20
6.
Dyander PACHO
5.00
7.
Alex GRACIA
5.00

Jose Fernando FERREIRA SANTANA
NM

Miquel VILCHEZ VENDRELL
NM


 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 13:01
| Show all posts
Men's Triple Jump
Final Results

Lázaro MARTÍNEZ
17.30

Marcos RUIZ
16.94

Tiago PEREIRA
16.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Almir DOS SANTOS
16.59
5.
Leodan TORREALBA
16.42
6.
José BELLIDO
16.02
7.
Maximiliano DIAZ
16.01
8.
Alexsandro MELO
15.71

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 13:04
| Show all posts
Men's Discus Throw
Final Results

Lucas NERVI
60.58

Wellinton FERNANDES DA CRUZ FILHO
57.09

Emanuel SOUS
56.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Lois Maikel MARTÍNEZ
56.35
5.
Juan CAICEDO
55.79
6.
Edujose SOUSA LIMA
53.78
7.
Douglas JUNIOR
53.21

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 13:07
| Show all posts
Men's 10000m Race Walk
Final Results

Álvaro MARTÍN
39:24.20

Caio BONFIM
39:57.59

César Augusto RODRÍGUEZ
40:13.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Iván LÓPEZ
40:17.60
5.
Brian Daniel PINTADO
41:16.60
6.
Matheus CORREA
41:20.76
7.
Juan Manuel CANO
41:32.71

Jose Leonidas ROMERO IRIAS
DNF

Luis Henry CAMPOS
DNF

Andrés CHOCHO
DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 13:11
| Show all posts
Men's 4x100m Relay
Final Results

Spain
Bernat CANET
Jesús GÓMEZ
Daniel RODRÍGUEZ
Sergio LÓPEZ
39.03

Dominican Republic
Christopher VALDEZ
Alexander OGANDO
José GONZÁLEZ
Yancarlos MARTÍNEZ
39.19

Brazil
Gabriel Luiz BOZA
Felipe BARDI
Erik CARDOSO
Lucas RODRIGUES DA SILVA
39.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
David VIVAS
Rafael de Jesús VÁZQUEZ LEÓN
Abdel KALIL
Carlos BELISARIO

40.11
5.
Eloi VILELLA ESCOLANO
Mikel DE SA
Pau BLASI
Guillem ARDERIU VILANOVA

43.28

Carlos NASCIMENTO
Wilson PEDRO
Delvis SANTOS
André PRAZERES

DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 13:14
| Show all posts
Women's 200m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO
23.42
2.
Lorraine MARTINS
23.45
3.
Lucia CARRILLO
23.61
4.
Maria Florencia LAMBOGLIA
23.84
5.
Martha MENDEZ
23.93
6.
Anastasiya BRYZHINA
24.33
7.
María Ignacia MONTT
24.42

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Vitoria Cristina ROSA
23.44
2.
Gabriela Anahi SUAREZ
23.93
3.
Rosalina SANTOS
24.30
4.
Laura MARTÍNEZ IBARGUEN
24.89
5.
Michaela RODRIGUES
25.23
6.
Evuna ALMA DE MIGUEL
26.14

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 13:17
| Show all posts
Women's 1500m
Final Results

Solange Andreia PEREIRA
4:15.87

Águeda MUÑOZ
4:16.42

Salomé AFONSO
4:17.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Muriel CONEO PAREDES
4:17.37
5.
María Pía FERNÁNDEZ
4:17.84
6.
Fedra Aldana LUNA SAMBRAN
4:18.80
7.
Alondra NEGRON
4:21.80
8.
Rejane Ester BISPO DA SILVA
4:25.19
9.
Josefa QUEZADA
4:26.93
10.
Laura ACUÑA
4:33.90
11.
Aina CINCA BONS
4:51.60

Andrea CALDERON
DNF

Mariana BORELLI
DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 13:20
| Show all posts
Women's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Melissa GONZALEZ
54.87

Sara GALLEGO
55.56

Grace CLAXTON
55.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Zurian HECHAVARRÍA
55.68
5.
Chayenne DA SILVA
56.89
6.
Evelin DEL CARMEN
57.74
7.
Liliane Cristina PARRELA
57.77
8.
Carla GARCÍA
57.82

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2022 13:22
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

Belén CASETTA
9:29.60

Irene SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO
9:37.08

Tatiane Raquel DA SILVA
9:42.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Simone FERRAZ
9:45.11
5.
Carolina LOZANO
9:49.16
6.
Carolina ROBLES
9:54.13
7.
Joana SOARES
9:56.27
8.
Xènia MOURELO
11:13.86

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-6-2022 00:25 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list