|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Athletics NACAC Carifa Games 2022

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 09:33
| Show all posts
Men's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Roshawn CLARKE
50.68

Shimar BAIN
52.83

Craig PRENDERGAST
55.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
J'Mari DUHANEY
56.62

Dorian CHARLES
DNF

Rayon CAMPBELL
DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 09:37
| Show all posts
Men's Long Jump
Final Results

Jaydon HIBBERT
7.62

Uroy RYAN
7.52

Aren SPENCER
7.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Mateo SMITH
7.30
5.
Balvin ISRAEL
7.22
6.
Aymeric CHALCOU
7.15
7.
Wesley TYNDALL
7.12
8.
Zachary EVANS
7.11
9.
Hayley ZIMMERMAN
7.01
10.
Aaron ANTOINE
6.80
11.
Ulric PORTIER
6.72
12.
William SHARPE
6.71
13.
Trevon HAMER
6.63
14.
Rayvon Hilly Ruben WALKIN
6.56

William SHARPE
6.27

Aymeric CHALCOU
7.06

Khybah DAWSON
NM

Balvin ISRAEL
7.03

Wesley TYNDALL
7.04

Aren SPENCER
7.37

Hayley ZIMMERMAN
6.31

Aaron ANTOINE
6.78

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 09:38
| Show all posts
Men's Shot Put
Final Results

Despiro WRAY
15.36

Nathaniel MCHARDY
14.71

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 09:40
| Show all posts
Men's 4x100m Relay
Final Results

Jamaica
7.62

Bahamas
7.52

Cayman Islands
7.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Guadeloupe U20
41.77
5.
Saint Kitts and Nevis U20
42.08
6.
Guyana U20
42.79
7.
Turks and Caicos Islands U20
43.81
8.
Trinidad and Tobago U20
44.90

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 09:44
| Show all posts
Women's 200m
Heats Results

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Kaylia KELLY
23.99
2.
Shaniqua BASCOMBE
24.20
3.
Paige ARCHER
24.40
4.
Kenyatta GRATE
24.91
5.
Jessika RINGUET
25.35
6.
Keturah BULFORD-TROTT
25.61
7.
Karese LLYOD
25.69
8.
Daisy MCINTOSH
27.18

Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Brianna LYSTON
23.93
2.
Keliza SMITH
24.34
3.
Caitlyn BOBB
24.79
4.
Kyah LA FORTUNE
25.08
5.
Rickyla FAGAN
25.11
6.
Laure-anne FALEME
25.46
7.
Jordanne THOMAS
25.84
8.
Eljoenai WEHL
26.31
 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 09:46
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m
Final Results

Samantha PRYCE
10:40.07

Attoya HARVEY
10:51.40

Ashara FRATER
11:03.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Mallory MEYERS
11:08.23

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 09:49
| Show all posts
Women's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Safhia HINDS
58.96

Shackelia GREEN
59.77

Natasha FOX
1:02.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Grenisha THOMAS
1:03.12
5.
Shadae WORRELL
1:06.54

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 09:52
| Show all posts
Women's Shot Put
Final Results

Treneese HAMILTON
14.58

Britannia JOHNSON
14.19

Alicia GROOTFAAM
12.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Cedricka WILLIAMS
12.13
5.
Palesa CAESAR
11.73
6.
Princesse HYMAN
11.47
7.
Brianna SMITH
11.30
8.
Kayssia HUDSON
10.13

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 09:54
| Show all posts
Women's Javelin Throw
Final Results

Anisha GIBBONS
42.54

Vivica ADDISON
41.92

Vanessa GREAVES
41.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Korann COLET
40.66
5.
Rachell PASCAL
33.83
6.
Natalie ALBERT
33.80
7.
Vanessa SAWYER
31.68
8.
Tiffany MCKENZIE
30.99

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 09:57
| Show all posts
Women's 4x100m Relay
Final Results

Jamaica
42.58

Barbados
45.36

Trinidad and Tobago
46.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Bermuda U20
46.13
5.
Turks and Caicos Islands U20
51.89
6.
British Virgin Islands U20
68.66

Guadeloupe U20
DQ

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:00
| Show all posts
Men's Under 17 200m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Marcinho ROSE
22.17
2.
Kaiyin MORRIS
22.77
3.
Jerrel MAIZE
22.85
4.
Denver TUCKER
23.16

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Keo DAVIS
22.80
2.
Daeshaun COLE
23.00
3.
Osei GARDINER
23.04
4.
Mason CACIOUS
23.22

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Rickoy HUNTER
22.48
2.
Dwayne FLEMING
22.53
3.
Turmani SKINNER
22.61

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:03
| Show all posts
Men's Under 17 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Princewell MARTIN
53.00

Jordan MOWATT
54.40

Huggins JERMAHD
55.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Quinton ROLLE
55.66
5.
Akanye FRANCIS
56.24

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:05
| Show all posts
Men's Under 17 High Jump
Final Results

Chavez PENN
2.05

Andrew STONE
2.00

Aaron MCKENZIE
1.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Jelani MORRISON
1.85
5.
James JAIDI
1.85
6.
Melique EVANS
1.80
7.
AJ DELPESCHE
1.80
8.
Dyan MORRIS
1.80

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:08
| Show all posts
Men's Under 17 Triple Jump
Final Results

Chavez PENN
14.63

Euan YOUNG
14.32

Jonathan ROGERS
13.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result

Euan YOUNG
13.84

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:09
| Show all posts
Men's Under 17 Javelin Throw
Final Results

Rayvon TELESFORD
62.80

Addison Alickson JAMES
50.17

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:12
| Show all posts
Men's Under 17 4x100m Relay
Final Results

Jamaica
41.74

Trinidad and Tobago
42.77

Cayman Islands
43.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5.
Jamaica U17
43.80


 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:17
| Show all posts
Women's Under 17 200m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Shatalya DORSETT
25.41
2.
Aaliyannah ANDERSON
26.20
3.
Sage CONNOR
26.47
4.
Kerelle Dyllah ETIENNE
26.52
5.
Breanne Sydney BARNETT
26.69
6.
Ronesha JOHNSON
26.70
7.
Eden DEGUELLE
27.91

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sabrina DOCKERY
24.18
2.
Janae DE GANNES
24.81
3.
Shonté MATTHIAS
25.47
4.
Geolyna DOWDYE
25.90
5.
Sariah Ostanie DORESCA
26.33
6.
Madisyn BOBB
26.56

Tara LAFONTAINE
DQ

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Thieanna Lee TERRELONGE
25.09
2.
Kadia ROCK
25.81
3.
Alexia RENEL
27.05
4.
Oceane SAINTE-HLAIRE
27.11

Karliyah MORTON
DNF

Chanel RICHARDSON
DQ

Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Adaejah HODGE
24.19
2.
Naomi LONDON
25.06
3.
Nya WRIGHT
25.25
4.
Shantay AUGUSTINE
25.30
5.
Alexxe HENRY
25.73
6.
Elise DICKINSON
26.53
7.
Akyra JOSEPH
27.14

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:19
| Show all posts
Women's Under 17 200m
Heats Results

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Adaejah HODGE
23.74
2.
Thieanna Lee TERRELONGE
24.80
3.
Naomi LONDON
24.94
4.
Alexxe HENRY
25.46
5.
Kadia ROCK
25.69
6.
Geolyna DOWDYE
26.02
7.
Sage CONNOR
26.60

Shatalya DORSETT
DQ

Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sabrina DOCKERY
24.16
2.
Nya WRIGHT
25.25
3.
Shantay AUGUSTINE
25.32
4.
Shonté MATTHIAS
25.35
5.
Janae DE GANNES
25.46
6.
Aaliyannah ANDERSON
26.02
7.
Sariah Ostanie DORESCA
26.32
8.
Alexia RENEL
27.43


 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:22
| Show all posts
Women's Under 17 800m
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Attoya HARVEY
2:15.76
2.
Andrene PEART
2:15.79
3.
Michelle SMITH
2:18.47
4.
Jaeda GRANT
2:21.60
7.
Aniqah BAILEY
2:30.15

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Narissa MCPHERSON
2:19.89
2.
Ricaria CAMPBELL
2:20.06
3.
Ashlyn SIMMONS
2:20.37
4.
Kayleigh FORDE
2:23.80
5.
S'Nya CUMBERMATCH
2:29.57

Erin BARR
DQ

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:24
| Show all posts
Women's Under 17 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Michelle SMITH
58.61

Jody-Ann DALEY
1:02.22

Deandra Harris HARRIS
1:02.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Jenna Marie THOMAS
1:05.88

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:29
| Show all posts
Women's Under 17 Long Jump
Final Results

Adaejah HODGE
6.20

Shemonique HAZLE
5.85

Rohanna SUDLOW
5.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Janae DE GANNES
5.56
5.
Koi ADDERLEY
5.45
6.
Jah'kyla MORTON
5.41
7.
Jamiah NABBIE
5.40
8.
Elyah BESSARD
5.19
9.
Tessa CLAMY
4.95
10.
Alexia RENEL
4.82

Jamiah NABBIE
5.10

Adaejah HODGE
5.75

Rohanna SUDLOW
5.49

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:30
| Show all posts
Women's Under 17 4x100m Relay
Final Results

Jamaica
45.38

Bahamas
47.13

Trinidad and Tobago
48.19

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:32
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
Long Jump (Event 5/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Shania MYERS
5.41
2.
Gianna PAUL
5.02
3.
Akeela MCMASTER
4.91
4.
Cadence STANLEY
4.83
5.
Tenique VINCENT
4.75
6.
Gailan JOHN
4.67
7.
Mia MCINTOSH
4.65
8.
Lou-Anna PRONZOLA
4.15

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:34
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
Javelin Throw (Event 6/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Shania MYERS
31.15
2.
Cadence STANLEY
28.76
3.
Gianna PAUL
28.47
4.
Akeela MCMASTER
28.04
5.
Gailan JOHN
25.84
6.
Mia MCINTOSH
21.68
7.
Lou-Anna PRONZOLA
19.80
8.
Tenique VINCENT
18.63

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:36
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
800m (Event 7/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Mia MCINTOSH
2:32.28
2.
Shania MYERS
2:34.89
3.
Akeela MCMASTER
2:38.15
4.
Gailan JOHN
2:46.87
5.
Tenique VINCENT
2:49.47
6.
Cadence STANLEY
2:51.27
7.
Gianna PAUL
2:52.33

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 10:39
| Show all posts
Women's Heptathlon
Final Results

Shania MYERS
5006

Akeela MCMASTER
4246

Gianna PAUL
4245

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Mia MCINTOSH
4035
5.
Tenique VINCENT
4010
6.
Gailan JOHN
3661
7.
Cadence STANLEY
3569

Lou-Anna PRONZOLA
DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 11:14
| Show all posts
Men's 200m
Final Results

Bryan LEVELL
21.18

Sandrey DAVISON
21.35

Nazzio JOHN
21.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Shakeem MCKAY
21.79
5.
Zion CAMPBELL
21.80
6.
Jaiden REID
21.94
7.
Wanyae BELLE
22.12
8.
Amani MASCOLL-BECKLES
22.32

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 11:16
| Show all posts
Men's 800m
Final Results

J'Voughnn BLAKE
1:49.89

Nathan CUMBERBATCH
1:51.86

Adrian NETHERSOLE
1:51.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Nirobi SMITH-MILLS
1:52.20
5.
Jahshani FARRINGTON
1:55.01
6.
Sancho SMITH
1:55.36
7.
Nellie AMBRITON
1:55.51

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 11:18
| Show all posts
Men's 5000m
Final Results

Curtis MITCHELL
16:07.57

Nicholas POWER
16:08.93

Tafari WALDRON
16:35.73

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Augustin BLASCZYK
16:50.15

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 11:21
| Show all posts
Men's 110m Hurdles
Final Results

Matthew SOPHIA
13.74

Demario PRINCE
13.88

Antoine ANDREWS
13.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Khalian VITALIS
14.20
5.
Nikkolai KENNEDY
14.46
6.
Keone JOHN
14.64
7.
Ulric PORTIER
14.80
8.
Brian MORRIS
14.89

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 11:23
| Show all posts
Men's Triple Jump
Final Results

Jaydon HIBBERT
17.05

Aren SPENCER
15.80

Royan WALTERS
15.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Stafon ROACH
15.31
5.
Brandon HUTCHINSON
14.47
6.
Trevon HAMER
14.14

Jaydon HIBBERT
16.46

Rayvon Hilly Ruben WALKIN
NM

Mike MONDESIR
NM

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 11:26
| Show all posts
Women's 200m
Final Results

Brianna LYSTON
23.16

Shaniqua BASCOMBE
24.18

Kaylia KELLY
24.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Keliza SMITH
24.40
5.
Caitlyn BOBB
24.74
6.
Kenyatta GRATE
25.21
7.
Kyah LA FORTUNE
25.34
8.
Paige ARCHER
34.85

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 11:28
| Show all posts
Women's 800m
Final Results

Jodyann MITCHELL
2:09.73

Layla HAYNES
2:10.58

Adriel AUSTIN
2:13.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Jaden FRANCIS
2:18.08
5.
Shayla CANN
2:21.11
6.
Tamara GUERRIER
2:21.58

Rushana DWYER
DQ

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 11:31
| Show all posts
Men's Under 17 200m
Final Results

Rickoy HUNTER
22.13

Keo DAVIS
22.19

Marcinho ROSE
22.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Kaiyin MORRIS
22.31
5.
Dwayne FLEMING
22.33
6.
Turmani SKINNER
22.48
7.
Daeshaun COLE
22.54
8.
Jerrel MAIZE
22.73

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 11:33
| Show all posts
Men's Under 17 800m
Final Results

Ainsley BROWN
1:58.08

Keeran SRISKANDARAJAH
1:58.45

Rasheed PYRCE
1:58.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Jonathan LYNCH
2:01.09
5.
Jaheim HARRY
2:01.62
6.
Raywind WINDER
2:02.76

Javon ROBERTS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 11:34
| Show all posts
Men's Under 17 Discus Throw
Final Results

Despiro WRAY
48.89

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 11:36
| Show all posts
Women's Under 17 200m
Final Results

Adaejah HODGE
23.42

Sabrina DOCKERY
24.25

Thieanna Lee TERRELONGE
24.64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Nya WRIGHT
25.47
5.
Shantay AUGUSTINE
25.49
6.
Alexxe HENRY
25.62
7.
Shonté MATTHIAS
26.04



 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 11:39
| Show all posts
Women's Under 17 800m
Final Results

Michelle SMITH
2:10.78

Andrene PEART
2:13.07

Attoya HARVEY
2:14.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Narissa MCPHERSON
2:16.13
5.
Ashlyn SIMMONS
2:19.34
6.
Ricaria CAMPBELL
2:20.21
7.
Jaeda GRANT
2:20.50
8.
Kayleigh FORDE
2:23.83

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 12:30
| Show all posts
Men's 110m Hurdles
Heats Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Demario PRINCE
14.61
2.
Khalian VITALIS
14.65
3.
Nikkolai KENNEDY
14.90
4.
Keone JOHN
15.23

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Matthew SOPHIA
14.10
2.
Antoine ANDREWS
14.19
3.
Brian MORRIS
15.18
4.
Ulric PORTIER
15.48

Javel GRANVILLE
DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2022 12:33
| Show all posts
Men's Shot Put
Final Results

Kobe LAWRENCE
20.02

Christopher YOUNG
19.12

Kevon HINDS
16.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Jaylon CALDER
15.65
5.
Tayjo OPPONG-ADJEI
15.32
6.
De Andra BRISTOL
14.49
7.
Orlando DOUGLAS
14.43
8.
Andre SMIKLE
12.94
9.
Antwon Hilly Fuller WALKIN
12.82

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-6-2022 01:31 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list