|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Athletics IAAF World Marathon Majors 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 5-3-2022 21:20
| Show all posts |Read mode
Athletics IAAF World Marathon Majors 2022

Multi-Stage Event - 6 March 2022 - 6 November 2022




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
March 6th, 2022
Tokyo
Men's+Women's
Completed
April 18th, 2022 Boston
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 25th, 2022 Berlin
Men's+Women's
Completed
October 2nd, 2022 London
Men's+Women's
Completed
October 9th, 2022 Chicago
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 6th, 2022 New York
Men's+Women's
Completed

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2022 11:18
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (Tokyo Marathon)

Tokyo (FRA) - 6 March 2022  
                                       
            

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2022 11:28
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (Tokyo Marathon)

Tokyo (FRA) - 6 March 2022  
                                       
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Eliud KIPCHOGE
2:02:40

Amos KIPRUTO
2:03:13

Tamirat TOLA
2:04:14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Kengo SUZUKI
2:05:28
5.
Shura KITATA
2:06:12
6.
Laban Kipngetich KORIR
2:06:37
7.
Kenya SONOTA
2:07:23
8.
Shun YUZAWA
2:07:31
9.
Kento KIKUTANI
2:07:55
10.
Michel GITHAE
2:07:55
11.
Hidekazu HIJIKATA
2:08:02
12.
Jonathan KORIR
2:08:04
13.
Yuki SATO
2:08:17
14.
Keisuke HAYASHI
2:08:21
15.
Kensuke HORIO
2:08:25
16.
Daiji KAWAI
2:08:31
17.
Hiroto INOUE
2:08:33
18.
Toshiki SADAKATA
2:08:33
19.
Yuta SHIMODA
2:08:35
20.
Kazuma KUBO
2:08:48
21.
Akira TOMIYASU
2:08:55
22.
Naoki KOYAMA
2:08:59
23.
Shoma HOSOYA
2:09:18
24.
Yuya YOSHIDA
2:09:20
25.
Masaya TAGUCHI
2:09:27
26.
Atsumi ASHIWA
2:09:41
27.
Junnosuke MATSUO
2:09:48
28.
Toshihiro KENMOTSU
2:10:29
29.
Naoya SAKUDA
2:10:43
30.
Kento OTSU
2:10:45
31.
Ryota KOMORI
2:10:48
32.
Daisuke UEKADO
2:10:57
33.
Kiyohito AKIYAMA
2:10:58
34.
Ryu TAKAKU
2:11:01
35.
Asuka TANAKA
2:11:09
36.
Ryo MATSUMOTO
2:11:23
37.
Ryoichi MATSUO
2:11:49
38.
Keita SHITARA
2:12:29
39.
Shintaro MIYAKAWA
2:12:38
40.
Chihiro MIYAWAKI
2:12:41
41.
Manabu YAMADA
2:13:02
42.
Ryo OSAKI
2:13:19
43.
Yuki ARIMURA
2:13:30
44.
Masaki SAKUDA
2:13:34
45.
Keisuke TANAKA
2:13:41
46.
Hiromasa KUMAHASHI
2:13:41
47.
Yuya ASAKA
2:13:41
48.
Toshinori WATANABE
2:14:01
49.
Tatsunori HAMASAKI
2:14:13
50.
Masato KIKUCHI
2:14:58
51.
Takuma KUMAGAI
2:15:15
52.
Daniel MUIVA KITONYI
2:15:19
53.
Takamitsu HASHIMOTO
2:15:29
54.
Jin YUASA
2:15:33
55.
Tomoya OGIKUBO
2:15:43
56.
Daisuke HOSOMORI
2:15:44
57.
Kei KATANISHI
2:15:53
58.
Masaki TSUDA
2:15:56
59.
Tomohiro KAIJO
2:16:13
60.
Junichi USHIYAMA
2:16:31
61.
Jumpei YAMAGUCHI
2:16:31
62.
Yuji SHIBUKAWA
2:16:40
63.
Yudai NAKAZAWA
2:16:56
64.
Takuma SHIBATA
2:16:57
65.
Yasutaka MONDE
2:17:07
66.
Ryo TSUJIKAWA
2:17:28
67.
Hiroki KAI
2:17:34
68.
Keita SEGUCHI
2:17:35
69.
Shinya SAITO
2:17:49
70.
Yusuke KODAMA
2:18:09
71.
Haruki OKAYAMA
2:18:20
72.
Koji TAKAHASHI
2:18:23
73.
Kiyohiro WATANABE
2:18:31
74.
Takuya SAITO
2:18:40
75.
Taiki YOSHIMURA
2:18:52
76.
Shusei OHASHI
2:18:55
77.
Takaki MORI
2:19:13
78.
Takehiko GYOBA
2:19:18
79.
NaokiI NOUE
2:19:24
80.
Yoshiki KAWAUCHI
2:19:28
81.
Sohei MORIKAWA
2:19:37
82.
Taiyo AKIYAMA
2:19:57
83.
Toru SOMIYA
2:19:57
84.
Shunsuke HISAMOTO
2:20:31
85.
Yuki NAKAMURA
2:20:33
86.
Tomonori SAKAMOTO
2:21:02
87.
Takanobu ANDO
2:21:15
88.
Kentaro TERADA
2:21:52
89.
Masato TAKAHASHI
2:21:55
90.
Kenta FUKUMURA
2:22:52
91.
Taku FUJIMOTO
2:22:54
92.
Sho MATSUMOTO
2:23:10
93.
Kinya HASHIRA
2:23:17
94.
Hiroki YAMADA
2:23:26
95.
Shun SUGIMOTO
2:24:17
96.
Takashi MINO
2:24:53
97.
Kenshi SHIBATA
2:27:13
98.
Yoshiki KOIZUMI
2:28:22
99.
Hironao AKIZAWA
2:32:13
100.
Toshiyuki FUJIMATSU
2:59:25

Paul ONYIEGO
DNF

Takumi KIYOTANI
DNF

Ryouta SATOH
DNF

Shinji YOSHIMOTO
DNF

Masami NAGAKURA
DNF

Yudai SHIMAZU
DNF

Fuma NAKAMURA
DNF

Takashi KONO
DNF

Philemon KACHERAN
DNF

Felix KIBITOK
DNF

YujiI WATA
DNF

Noah KIPKEMBOI
DNF

Mosinet GEREMEW
DNF

Kota MURAYAMA
DNF

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2022 11:32
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (Tokyo Marathon)

Tokyo (FRA) - 6 March 2022

Women's Marathon
Final Results

Brigid KOSGEI
2:16:02

Ashete BEKERE
2:17:58

Gotytom GEBRESLASE
2:18:18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Angela TANUI
2:18:42
5.
Hiwot GEBREKIDAN
2:19:10
6.
MaoI CHIYAMA
2:21:02
7.
Hitomi NIIYA
2:21:17
8.
Sara HALL
2:22:56
9.
Helen BEKELE
2:24:33
10.
Kaori MORITA
2:27:38
11.
Rika KASEDA
2:28:29
12.
Miharu SHIMOKADO
2:29:20
13.
Shiho KANESHIGE
2:29:26
14.
Yui OKADA
2:30:03
15.
Hitomi MIZUGUCHI
2:32:47
16.
Tomomi SAWAHATA
2:36:08
17.
Mai FUJISAWA
2:38:46
18.
Miho NAKATA
2:39:51
19.
Miyuki TAKANO
2:42:35
20.
Eri SUZUKI
2:42:43
21.
Shinobu AYABE
2:43:57
22.
Miki MORITA
2:45:07
23.
Hitomi KONDO
2:46:34
24.
Aiko KANEMATSU
2:47:19
25.
Kyoko MATUMOTO
2:48:07
26.
Haruna TAKANO
2:48:24
27.
Megumi KAWAGUCHI
2:49:18
28.
Mitsuko HIROSE
2:51:19
29.
Miwa FUMIMURA
2:54:20
30.
Rika YONETANI
3:00:43
31.
Yuki OGAWA
3:01:34
32.
Sayaka YASUKAWA
3:02:54
33.
Mika NAKAMURA
3:09:48

Naoko TSUCHIYA
DNF

 Author| Post time: 18-4-2022 22:27
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (B.A.A. Boston Marathon)
        
                Boston (USA) - 18 April 2022         
        
        


 Author| Post time: 18-4-2022 22:32
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (B.A.A. Boston Marathon)
Boston (USA) - 18 April 2022

Men's Marathon
Final Results

Evans CHEBET
2:06:51

Lawrence CHERONO
2:07:21

Benson KIPRUTO
2:07:27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Gabriel Gerald GEAY
2:07:53
5.
Eric KIPTANUI
2:08:47
6.
Albert KORIR
2:08:50
7.
Scott FAUBLE
2:08:52
8.
Jemal Yimer MEKONNEN
2:08:58
9.
Elkanah KIBET
2:09:07
10.
Kinde ATANAW
2:09:16
11.
Hayle LEMI
2:09:43
12.
Bethwel YEGON
2:09:44
13.
CJ ALBERTSON
2:10:23
14.
Matt MCDONALD
2:10:35
15.
Trevor HOFBAUER
2:10:52
16.
Reed FISCHER
2:10:54
17.
Mick IACOFANO
2:11:48
18.
Geoffrey KAMWOROR
2:11:49
19.
Colin BENNIE
2:12:08
20.
Yuki KAWAUCHI
2:12:55
21.
Mike SAYENKO
2:13:46
22.
Jerrell MOCK
2:14:10
23.
Jonas HAMPTON
2:14:40
24.
Ian BUTLER
2:14:48
25.
Paul HOGAN
2:15:08
26.
Jared WARD
2:15:24
27.
Matt LLANO
2:16:39
28.
Nico MONTANEZ
2:19:23
29.
Tyler PENCE
2:19:39
30.
Daniel ORTIZ PEREZ
2:24:26
31.
Markus PLONER
2:24:52
32.
Chip OHARA
2:28:03
33.
Gilles RUBIO
2:29:47
34.
Jacob RILEY
2:30:48
35.
Sam KRIEG
2:36:11
36.
Joost DE RAEYMAEKER
2:37:09

 Author| Post time: 18-4-2022 22:36
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (B.A.A. Boston Marathon)
Boston (USA) - 18 April 2022

Women's Marathon
Final Results

Peres JEPCHIRCHIR
2:21:01

Ababel YESHANEH
2:21:05

Mary WACERA
2:21:32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Edna Ngeringwony KIPLAGAT
2:21:40
5.
Monicah WANJUHI
2:22:13
6.
Violah CHEPTOO
2:23:47
7.
Joyciline JEPKOSGEI
2:24:43
8.
Degitu AZIMERAW
2:25:23
9.
Charlotte PURDUE
2:25:26
10.
Nell ROJAS
2:25:57
11.
Malindi ELMORE
2:27:58
12.
Stephanie BRUCE
2:28:02
13.
Desiree LINDEN
2:28:47
14.
Dakotah LINDWURM
2:29:55
15.
Bria WETSCH
2:30:42
16.
Elaina TABB
2:31:34
17.
Maegan KRIFCHIN
2:31:53
18.
Kathy DERKS
2:34:54
19.
Natasha WODAK
2:35:08
20.
Angie ORJUELA
2:35:17
21.
Sara VAUGHN
2:36:27
22.
Aisling CUFFE
2:37:23
23.
Annmarie TUXBURY
2:38:15
24.
Kate VAUGHAN
2:38:26
25.
Kayla LAMPE
2:38:38
26.
Ashlee POWERS
2:39:59
27.
Caitlin PHILLIPS
2:40:09
28.
Kate SANBORN
2:40:16
29.
Katie KELLNER
2:40:57
30.
Mary DENHOLM
2:40:59
31.
Gina ROUSE
2:42:54
32.
Paula PRIDGEN
2:43:16
33.
Alison LAVENDER
2:43:17
34.
Hilary CORNO
2:45:34
35.
Erika FLUEHR
2:45:40
36.
Ziyang LIU
2:48:17
37.
Angela MOLL
2:56:48


 Author| Post time: 18-4-2022 22:43
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (B.A.A. Boston Marathon)
Boston (USA) - 18 April 2022

Men's Mass Marathon
Final Results

Ben SCHNEIDERMAN
2:18:42

Alex NEUFFER
2:21:34

Nathanael WILLIAMS
2:21:51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Esteban TRUJILLO
2:22:45
5.
Sergey SUSHCHIKH
2:23:16
6.
Calum NEFF
2:23:44
7.
David SEVCIK
2:23:59
8.
Samuel FAZIOLI
2:24:17
9.
Alexander HEALEY
2:24:38
10.
Jordan TROPF
2:24:44
11.
Everett HACKETT
2:25:02
12.
Joe KORTENHOF
2:25:06
13.
Mitch BAUM
2:25:08
14.
Benjamin MACDONALD
2:25:18
15.
Richard HO
2:25:32
16.
Dylan SYKES
2:25:33
17.
Michael ROEGER
2:25:42
18.
Ryan BURD
2:25:47
19.
Matthew MULLIGAN
2:26:02
20.
Dennis MBELENZI
2:26:07
21.
Micah ADAMS
2:26:32
22.
Kenny GOODFELLOW
2:26:48
23.
Daniel PEDERSON
2:26:57
24.
David WALTER
2:26:59
25.
Fan ZHOU
2:27:00
26.
Stephen VANGAMPLEARE
2:27:12
27.
Steve LAWRENCE
2:27:22
28.
Matt MCSWEEN
2:27:24
29.
Peter HOGAN
2:27:26
30.
Ryan RAFUSE
2:27:28
31.
Josh BADEN
2:27:31
32.
Ben BRUCE
2:27:34
33.
Aaron MANNING
2:27:35
34.
Niels BALJET
2:27:40
35.
Zachary HOLDEN
2:27:43
36.
James HARTOP
2:27:43
37.
Matthew SARGE
2:27:51
38.
Ben JASKOWIAK
2:27:55
39.
Castronuovo VINNY
2:28:03
40.
Andrew SKURKA
2:28:03
41.
Ignacio HERNANDO
2:28:05
42.
Doug WOODCOCK
2:28:13
43.
Nicholas VICTOR
2:28:16
44.
Stephen JACKSON
2:28:21
45.
Derek GRIFFIN
2:28:21
46.
Sakakibara YUZURU
2:28:23
47.
Joseph DARDA
2:28:27
48.
Ben COLE
2:28:30
49.
Brian SCHROY
2:28:31
50.
Tyler MOREY
2:28:36
51.
Wojciech KOPEĆ
2:28:39
52.
Cristobal GUTIERREZ
2:28:40
53.
Daniel ALEXANDER
2:28:40
54.
Shaun DEVER
2:28:42
55.
Paul PIPER
2:28:46
56.
Ashton GRISSOM
2:28:46
57.
Josh KALAPOS
2:28:50
58.
Brandon ABASOLO
2:28:51
59.
Anthony WILLIAMS
2:29:09
60.
Mitchell GERMANN
2:29:18
61.
Hsiao YU
2:29:22
62.
Drew KIRACOFE
2:29:23
63.
Austin HENDRIX
2:29:25
64.
Max HAISS
2:29:25
65.
Austin LAVIN
2:29:37
66.
Dylan STEVENS
2:29:39
67.
Erik HINRICHSEN
2:29:41
68.
Fabian DAZA
2:29:44
69.
Devon COLEGROVE
2:29:49
70.
Wayne BLAS
2:29:50
71.
Bryan RIGBY
2:29:52
72.
Mark HEGARTY
2:29:57
73.
Michael GRASING
2:29:58
74.
Abinazer AGHEGNEHU
2:30:06
75.
Dylan THAYER
2:30:12
76.
Chris FYOCK
2:30:16
77.
Jeremy WINTER
2:30:17
78.
Gabriel KLINE
2:30:18
79.
Louis HUGHES
2:30:18
80.
Brad ZIEGLER
2:30:20
81.
Nicholas SUHADOLNIK
2:30:20
82.
Nick CARDAMONE
2:30:20
83.
Cody MATHER
2:30:21
84.
Ken RIDEOUT
2:30:21
85.
Nick BAKER
2:30:26
86.
Andrew CHIRICO
2:30:28
87.
Zach DOMBI
2:30:28
88.
Tyler HAMILTON
2:30:31
89.
Chris ZUERNER
2:30:32
90.
Aidan SULLIVAN
2:30:35
91.
Ryan PHILLIPS
2:30:35
92.
Dominic VOEHLER
2:30:41
93.
Timothy POITRAS
2:30:42
94.
Jake SHOEMAKER
2:30:42
95.
Karel BURGER
2:30:46
96.
Chris MAY
2:30:52
97.
Alexander TYNER
2:30:56
98.
Ryan WOJDYLA
2:30:57
99.
Alex TURNER
2:30:58
100.
Jacob PEAL
2:31:00
101.
Matt FLAHERTY
2:31:02
102.
Tim O'NEILL
2:31:03
103.
Duncan NYASINGA
2:31:07
104.
Josh ROSENKRANZ
2:31:10
105.
John MURRAY
2:31:18
106.
David SAVARD-GAGNON
2:31:21
107.
Herbert KOPP
2:31:24
108.
Clay SIMPSON
2:31:27
109.
Jeremy PROVENCE
2:31:28
110.
Matthew HILLARD
2:31:33
111.
Nicholas YANEK
2:31:33

 Author| Post time: 18-4-2022 22:50
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (B.A.A. Boston Marathon)
Boston (USA) - 18 April 2022

Women's Mass Marathon
Final Results

Kaylee FLANAGAN
2:40:22

Katrina MORRISSEY
2:40:45

Emilee RISTEEN
2:42:26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4.
Elizabeth BIGELOW
2:43:12
5.
Gracie GRIFFITH
2:43:19
6.
Maria LANGHOLZ
2:43:55
7.
Caroline WILLIAMS
2:44:06
8.
Alexandria HACKETT
2:44:11
9.
Diane NEUBAUER
2:44:49
10.
Catherine LISLE
2:46:58
11.
Lauren AMES
2:47:20
12.
Caroline HENTZEN
2:47:39
13.
Amanda NURSE
2:47:53
14.
Courtney HAWKINS
2:48:02
15.
Samantha ROEKER
2:48:11
16.
Hannah MCINTURFF
2:48:34
17.
Samantha COOPER
2:48:43
18.
Rachele BILTOFT
2:49:15
19.
Rachel RODIN
2:49:18
20.
Isabella CARUSO
2:49:21
21.
Amanda CHANG
2:49:28
22.
Lauren COOPER
2:49:29
23.
Olivia HOJ
2:49:32
24.
Carly ZANATTA
2:49:34
25.
Lauren KELLY
2:49:48
26.
Raquel JIMENEZ
2:50:06
27.
Lauren PHILBROOK
2:50:11
28.
Marissa MARTZ
2:50:17
29.
Julie HARTENBACH
2:50:29
30.
Lindsey HAGEN
2:50:31
31.
Meaghan MURRAY
2:50:49
32.
Jessica MARLIER
2:51:10
33.
Chelsea HOLLINGSWORTH
2:51:16
34.
Vicky WRIGHT
2:51:20
35.
Melodie GILBERT
2:51:25
36.
Sarah MULCAHY
2:51:45
37.
Annie NOFFSINGER
2:51:48
38.
Mariah GAJEWSKI
2:52:14
39.
Erin RASMUSSEN
2:52:35
40.
Elizabeth STEPHEN
2:52:51
41.
Amanda MARTIN
2:52:53
42.
Kiersten WAINEO
2:52:54
43.
Ewa ZABOROWSKA
2:52:55
44.
Kristina KING
2:53:08
45.
Tamma CARLETON
2:53:10
46.
Hanna LONGENDYKE
2:53:26
47.
Reyna RIVERA
2:53:40
48.
Allison STOVER
2:53:45
49.
Erica GREEN
2:53:50
50.
Alison SUKOLSKY
2:54:05
51.
Cora DAVIES
2:54:14
52.
Sioned HOWELLS
2:54:26
53.
Paulina PLASENCIA
2:54:38
54.
Teal BURRELL
2:54:38
55.
Caillian COLQUITT
2:54:44
56.
Caitlin HEALEY
2:54:53
57.
Emily HAGGERTY
2:54:54
58.
Niamh CLIFFORD
2:54:58
59.
Anna FARELLO
2:54:59
60.
Marissa HIRD
2:55:18
61.
Sarah TULLY
2:55:18
62.
Jessica ALLEN
2:55:25
63.
Kelly WEHMAN
2:55:27
64.
Natasha MENDEZ
2:55:33
65.
Lara BROMILOW
2:55:36
66.
Katarzyna RACZKIEWICZ
2:55:43
67.
Maria GRACE
2:55:50
68.
Amanda BEUCLER
2:55:53
69.
Emily ULLMANN
2:55:56
70.
Layne HAMMER
2:56:07
71.
Lauren DORSKY
2:56:12
72.
Alyssa KAPLAN
2:56:13
73.
Laura COLLINS
2:56:13
74.
Lydia BEAUDETTE
2:56:33
75.
Juliana MADZIA
2:56:37
76.
Clare FRANCO
2:56:41
77.
Sallie POST
2:56:46
78.
Katie HALLAHAN
2:56:51
79.
Andrea KRUSZKA
2:57:17
80.
Aubrey MARTIN
2:57:18
81.
Sworupa KHADKA
2:57:22
82.
Nicole ESPLIN
2:57:24
83.
Dorrie RAYMOND
2:57:24
84.
Olivia ANGER
2:57:28
85.
Sophie LONG
2:57:36
86.
Alosha SOUTHERN
2:57:37
87.
Anna STEINMAN
2:57:39
88.
Abigail SHOEMAKER
2:57:40
89.
Olivia KIRKPATRICK
2:57:42
90.
Liz CODA
2:57:48
91.
Erin JAFFKE
2:57:51
92.
Lauren TILTON
2:57:55
93.
Alexis OLSON
2:57:57
94.
Katie CROSS-POWERS
2:58:00
95.
Melissa PERLMAN
2:58:15
96.
Denise ROBSON
2:58:18
97.
Ally SPIROFF
2:58:19
98.
Giovanna FISCHER
2:58:25
99.
Jennifer MOROZ
2:58:25
100.
Jennifer WESTON
2:58:29
101.
Kelsi CHAPPELL
2:58:30
102.
Laura PIERCE
2:58:33
103.
Mirthala NARVAEZ
2:58:42
104.
Allison BISKUP
2:58:43
105.
Caroline LEE
2:58:47
106.
Karolyn BOWLEY
2:58:50
107.
Caitie MEYER
2:58:52
108.
Claire WENDLE
2:58:54
109.
Marina PASSOS
2:58:57
110.
Charlotte LEAPE
2:59:07
111.
Lucy BRASH
2:59:11
112.
Cheryl JESERITZ
2:59:14
113.
Kristen PRENDERGAST
2:59:14
114.
Molly TRACHTENBERG
2:59:15
115.
Emily GOLDSMITH
2:59:20
116.
Marisa LIZAK
2:59:21
117.
Elizabeth SWIERZBINSKI
2:59:21
118.
Stephanie BENKO
2:59:21
119.
Meghann FEATHERSTUN
2:59:26
120.
Kylie CARDOSO
2:59:39
121.
Teresa ESCOBAR
2:59:43
122.
Cathylee MCNEILL
2:59:43
123.
Bobbie BURGESS
2:59:46
124.
Amelia BRETL
2:59:48
125.
Annika KOESTER
2:59:48
126.
Caroline BROWN
2:59:51
127.
Lisa SCHMITT
2:59:51
128.
Gillian BENNETT
2:59:52
129.
Jacquie KEHOE
2:59:53
130.
Lindsay PIRAINO
2:59:53
131.
Sara BAGNELL
2:59:56
134.
Rachel SANCHEZ
3:00:02
135.
Francesca MULIAWAN
3:00:05
136.
Sarah MELLEA
3:00:07
137.
Iris KLEIN
3:00:09
140.
Jaime LORD
3:00:15
141.
Brigid BRENNAN
3:00:15
143.
Kelsie PEARSON
3:00:20
144.
Katherine OWENS
3:00:21
145.
Thia ANGELO
3:00:22
146.
Amy DELONG
3:00:22
147.
Emily LEONARD
3:00:23
148.
Kaitlin SHEEDY
3:00:26
149.
Courtney ALAMA
3:00:45
150.
Madison TANNER
3:00:56

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2022 16:46
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (BMW Berlin Marathon)
        
                Betrlin (GER) - 25 April 2022         
        
        


 Author| Post time: 25-9-2022 17:11
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (BMW Berlin Marathon)
        
                Betrlin (GER) - 25 April 2022         
        
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Eliud KIPCHOGE
2:01:09WR
2.
Mark KORIR
2:05:58
3.
Deme Tadu ABATE
2:06:28
4.
Andamlak BELIHU
2:06:40
5.
Abel KIPCHUMBA
2:06:49
6.
Limenih GETACHEW
2:07:07
7.
Kenya SONOTA
2:07:14
8.
Tatsuya MARUYAMA
2:07:50
9.
Kento KIKUTANI
2:07:56
10.
Zablon CHUMBA
2:08:01
11.
Haftom WELDAY
2:09:06
12.
Daisuke DOI
2:09:40
13.
Rintaro TAKEDA
2:10:18
14.
Masashi NONAKA
2:10:27
15.
Yuki MATSUMURA
2:10:29
16.
Jie HE
2:11:18
17.
Atsumi ASHIWA
2:11:39
18.
Ryu TAKAKU
2:11:41
19.
Gantulga DAMBADARJAA
2:12:00
20.
Samuel RUSSOM
2:12:16
21.
Peter HERZOG
2:12:16
22.
Ilie Alexandru CORNESCHI
2:13:39
23.
Frank SCHAUER
2:13:41
24.
Johannes MOTSCHMANN
2:14:02
25.
Hiroto INOUE
2:14:09
26.
Konstantinos GELAOUZOS
2:14:15
27.
Erik HILLE
2:14:18
28.
Ati NIANZHE
2:14:52
29.
Abraham KIPYATICH
2:15:04
30.
Dongzhibu RENQING
2:15:17
31.
Koshiro HIRATA
2:15:22
32.
Mike SAYENKO
2:15:33
33.
Fuma NAKAMURA
2:15:43
34.
Brendan MARTIN
2:16:02
35.
Filip VERCRUYSSE
2:16:05
36.
Andreas Myhre SJURSETH
2:16:05
37.
Leonard BARSOTON
2:16:33
38.
Conor DUFFY
2:17:11
39.
Jonathan MOTT
2:17:20
40.
Jesper LUNDBERG
2:17:54
41.
Tadashi ISSHIKI
2:17:57
42.
Josh KALAPOS
2:18:00
43.
Godfrey KOSGEI
2:18:20
44.
Mauricio MENDEZ
2:18:40
45.
Moath ALKHAWALDEH
2:18:43
46.
Floris WILLEBOORDSE
2:19:10
47.
Oscar MEDINA
2:19:16
48.
Byambajav TSEVEENRAVDAN
2:19:55
49.
Nick BESTER
2:20:08
50.
Kazuto KAWABATA
2:20:13
51.
Daniel LUNDGREN
2:20:24
52.
Daniel ORTIZ PEREZ
2:20:48
53.
Spencer JOHNSON
2:21:07
54.
Calum NEFF
2:21:47
55.
Taiyo AKIYAMA
2:21:48
56.
Alejandro MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
2:21:56
57.
Matt HENSLEY
2:21:58
58.
Nies LENNART
2:22:01
59.
Dennis LICHT
2:22:16
60.
Kazuki MURAMOTO
2:22:28
61.
Marcel BERNI
2:22:32
62.
Markus PLONER
2:22:39
63.
Gustav KRØLL
2:22:50
64.
Jack RANDALL
2:22:56
65.
Anthony TOMSICH
2:23:20
66.
Nicholas BARRY
2:23:30
67.
Max RAHM
2:24:03
68.
Arthur DICKSON-BELL
2:24:12
69.
Nick CAPARIO
2:24:27
70.
Berry COOPER
2:24:32
71.
Cesar Andres LIZANO
2:24:37
72.
Matthew FOX
2:24:37
73.
Chris XENOS
2:24:39
74.
Alessio MILANI
2:24:47
75.
Dominic BERSEE
2:25:04
76.
Vanilson NEVES
2:25:14
77.
Andreas HUSE
2:25:16
78.
Evan GAYNOR
2:25:27
79.
Sean RENFER
2:25:35
80.
Mitchell AMMONS
2:25:35
81.
Jorge SANTAMARÍA
2:25:50
82.
Stanley CHAISSON
2:25:52
83.
Christian HILLER
2:25:54
84.
Marc CHEVALLEY
2:26:03
85.
Noah BRAUTIGAM
2:26:06
86.
POPP THEODOR
2:26:12
87.
Raphael JOSEF
2:26:13
88.
Timo VAN BEEK
2:26:41
89.
Ismain HERNANDEZ
2:26:43
90.
Marcus REISCHAUER
2:26:44
91.
Shako RAHMANPOUR
2:26:51
92.
Ryan JASKIEWICZ
2:26:54
93.
Antoine LETESSIER
2:26:56
94.
Alex CERVERO
2:27:12
95.
Brian MCELVANNA
2:27:13
96.
Mathieu VAN OVEREEM
2:27:14
97.
Patrik EKLUND
2:27:16
98.
Moctare SIMPORE
2:27:20
99.
Nicholas COYLE
2:27:26
100.
Morten Urdal BAKKE
2:27:28
101.
Morten Urdal BAKKE
2:27:28
102.
Karl NORMELLI
2:27:28
103.
Ben BRIMBLE
2:27:34
104.
Shane WHALEN
2:27:36
105.
Filimon GEZAE
2:27:38
106.
Gary HEGARTY
2:27:41
107.
Romain LIEUX
2:27:41
108.
Rasmus JESSING
2:27:42
109.
Hannes RUNGGER
2:27:43
110.
Alessandro CLAUT
2:27:48
111.
Sean CLARK
2:27:50
112.
Felix LEDWIG
2:27:53
113.
Marcin SOSZKA
2:27:57
114.
Santiago CASILLAS
2:27:58
115.
Eduardo PEREZ
2:27:58
116.
Simon KARLSSON
2:27:59
117.
Gaute BYBERG
2:27:59
118.
Matthew REISENAUER
2:28:03
119.
Ryan WOJDYLA
2:28:13
120.
Cyril GARCIA
2:28:22
121.
Kai MERTEN
2:28:28
122.
Brian SCHROY
2:28:32
123.
John BINZAK
2:28:35
124.
Eric BREITBARTH
2:28:37
125.
Samuel MORF
2:28:42
126.
Nick HARRIS-FRY
2:28:45
127.
David BRECHT
2:28:49
128.
Reynaldo LAZO
2:28:51
129.
Kevin BOHN
2:29:00
130.
Fabian WIEDERKEHR
2:29:01
131.
William MOORE
2:29:07
132.
Jacob YOUNG
2:29:17
133.
Pierre DANELAK
2:29:18
134.
Alexander HEALEY
2:29:19
135.
Michael POTTHOFF
2:29:19
136.
Sjur MOLSTAD
2:29:25
137.
Mateusz KALUZA
2:29:29
138.
Dag ÅDNE HATLEVOLL
2:29:33
139.
Edvinas VYZAS
2:29:34
140.
Benjamin FRANKE
2:29:34
141.
Andreas DIERYCK
2:29:37
142.
Piotr TRESKA
2:29:39
143.
Seppe ODEYN
2:29:40
144.
Sanchai NAMKHET
2:29:41
145.
Stephan BAHN
2:29:41
146.
Nathan BENARD
2:29:44
147.
Gaetan BALLARD
2:29:44
148.
Pedro SANTOS
2:29:49
149.
Andrew HUMPHRIES
2:29:51
150.
Łukasz HRYCIUK
2:29:53
151.
Marius IGNOTAS
2:29:56
152.
Andreas TORSVIK
2:29:57
153.
Niklas AHLUND
2:30:07
154.
Oliver LANDEO
2:30:10
155.
Rob MICHAELSON-YEATES
2:30:16
156.
Linas MIKALAINIS
2:30:20
157.
Johannes ALNES
2:30:21
158.
William TALLERI
2:30:22
159.
Douglas JORDAN
2:30:27
160.
Alexander PREDHOME
2:30:27
161.
Jonas RØHNE
2:30:29
162.
Dominik SCHRADER
2:30:29
163.
Tim CALLIAUW
2:30:30
164.
Chris MANUSZAK
2:30:32
165.
Ryuji MANO
2:30:33
166.
Moritz KEINATH
2:30:34
167.
Jonathan RAYA
2:30:37
168.
Georg PREMSTALLER
2:30:39
169.
Philipp HERBER
2:30:41
170.
Paulius KOVARSKAS
2:30:42
171.
Felix PLINKE
2:30:48
172.
Harald THORSTEIN
2:30:51
173.
Abdeljebbar SIHAMMANE
2:30:55
174.
Nick MUSUMECI
2:31:04
175.
Olger PEDERSEN
2:31:06
176.
Richard JOHNSTON
2:31:07
177.
Marius SKEIDE RUTH
2:31:09
178.
Trummer MARCO
2:31:13
179.
Jarle RISA
2:31:19
180.
Toby KELLEHER
2:31:22
181.
Nolan KILLIAN
2:31:25
182.
Ivo MEEX
2:31:28
183.
Chris BATTOO
2:31:28
184.
Haakon URDAL
2:31:33
185.
William APPMAN
2:31:34
186.
Klas JOHANSSON
2:31:42
187.
Oseias FERRAZ
2:31:44
188.
Mantas SIMKUS
2:31:45
189.
Timothy SWINN
2:31:54
190.
Evan REDOS
2:32:01
191.
Bjorn DE LAAT
2:32:02
192.
Louis ROMAIN
2:32:07
193.
Almond THOMAS
2:32:14
194.
Dauren ZHARTYBAYEV
2:32:14
195.
Robin PINO
2:32:21
196.
Andreas SPROTT
2:32:24
197.
Fred DAVIES
2:32:27
198.
Henrik Skov ANDERSEN
2:32:27
199.
Peter MACKRELL
2:32:31
200.
Greg FROST
2:32:37
201.
Ketil STENE
2:32:45
202.
Benjamin WEHBRING
2:32:46
203.
Sean MCNEIL
2:32:49
204.
Hector REGUERA
2:32:51
205.
Eric GRUENBACHER
2:32:51
206.
David CISEWSKI
2:32:52
207.
Federico BORDIGNON
2:32:52
208.
Ketil MONSSEN
2:32:55
209.
Ander URIBE
2:32:57
210.
Timo GÖHLER
2:32:58
211.
Nick WENDEL
2:32:59
212.
Thomas HANNON
2:33:03
213.
Conor BROWN
2:33:06
214.
Juan NEGREIRA
2:33:06
215.
Gabriel BASTOS
2:33:08
216.
Njål TYSSING
2:33:18
217.
Erich WOHL
2:33:24
218.
Lars-Erik BJØRGE
2:33:25
219.
Bastien CLIGNY
2:33:28
220.
Steffan ANDERSEN
2:33:34
221.
John-Paul CALIGIURI
2:33:35
222.
Ludwig SCHWARK
2:33:36
223.
Kim TA
2:33:37
224.
David LEAHY
2:33:38
225.
Truls GRØSTAD
2:33:39
226.
Jean BELHOMMET
2:33:42
227.
Domenico CONTI
2:33:42
228.
Gareth COOKE
2:33:43
229.
Silas FRANTZ
2:33:46
230.
Zuniga ESTEBAN
2:33:47
231.
Jamal SOUFANE
2:33:48
232.
Shane O'DONNELL
2:33:54
233.
Mathieu EVEILLARD
2:33:57
234.
Maciej ŁUCYK
2:34:01
235.
Martin BREKKE
2:34:04
236.
Scharel LEHNERS
2:34:07
237.
Brendan MURPHY
2:34:09
238.
Mathias KRISTENSEN
2:34:11
239.
Jonas MARTIN
2:34:13
240.
Jean OTERO
2:34:15
241.
Hannes PIFFKO
2:34:19
242.
Tim ROSSI
2:34:20
243.
Nick COTTERILL
2:34:20
244.
Francois LANDRY
2:34:24
245.
Didier ROCKS
2:34:24
246.
Simo-Pekka FINCKE
2:34:27
247.
Orran SMITH
2:34:30
248.
Gavin MCGLINCHEY
2:34:31
249.
Stopford LEE
2:34:33
250.
Victor BESSLER
2:34:33
251.
François HOGREL
2:34:42
252.
Jelle VAN DEN BERGH
2:34:42
253.
Joseph HUNT
2:34:43
254.
Raul ARCOS
2:34:43
255.
Ryan LAYTHAM
2:34:45
256.
Valeriy LEBEDINSKIY
2:34:46
257.
Michael KIRCHBERGER
2:34:49
258.
Thomas SIMON
2:34:50
259.
Barry HARTNETT
2:34:55
260.
Maxime GRANDGIRARD
2:35:00
261.
Jeremiah MUSHEN
2:35:05
265.
Julien JEANDREE
2:35:14
266.
Marius TROMPETTER
2:35:17
272.
Edward BROOKS
2:35:28
273.
José CORTES
2:35:29
275.
Dominique CONNAN
2:35:30
278.
Daniel RUBIN
2:35:35
279.
Aliaksandr LEUCHANKA
2:35:37
280.
Ben GODDARD
2:35:39
284.
Ken RIDEOUT
2:35:48

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2022 17:51
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (BMW Berlin Marathon)
Betrlin (GER) - 25 April 2022

Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Tigist ASSEFA
2:15:37
2.
Rosemary WANJIRU
2:18:00
3.
Tigist ABAYECHEW
2:18:03
4.
Workenesh EDESA
2:18:51
5.
Sisay Meseret GOLA
2:20:58
6.
Keira D'AMATO
2:21:48
7.
Rika KASEDA
2:21:55
8.
Ayuko SUZUKI
2:22:02
9.
Sayaka SATO
2:22:13
10.
Vibian CHEPKURUI
2:22:21
11.
Gutemi Shone IMANA
2:22:28
12.
Natasha WODAK
2:23:12
13.
Meseret BELETE
2:23:14
14.
Bekelech GUDETA
2:23:37
15.
Lisa WEIGHTMAN
2:24:00
16.
Maurine CHEPKEMOI
2:25:12
17.
Yukari ABE
2:25:17
18.
Risper CHEBET
2:25:22
19.
Hikari OHNISHI
2:25:54
20.
Kanako TAKEMOTO
2:28:15
21.
Sonia THOMAS-SAMUELS
2:28:15
22.
Nigsti HAFTU
2:28:38
23.
Andrea POMARANSKI
2:33:10
24.
Emilie JACQUOT-CLAUDE
2:35:40
25.
Kaitlyn PEALE
2:35:40
26.
Brittany MORAN
2:35:42
27.
Erin GREGOIRE
2:37:36
28.
Beata POPADIAK
2:37:42
29.
Ide NIC DHOMHNAILL
2:38:11
30.
Grace LYNCH
2:38:18
31.
Sorcha NIC DHOMHNAILL
2:38:19
32.
Samira SCHNÜRIGER
2:38:45
33.
Kristin COLARD
2:39:15
34.
Lily ANDERSON
2:39:58
35.
Maaike VAN DER GELDER
2:40:19
36.
Leigh SHAREK
2:40:52
37.
Madeline BRITTON
2:42:15
38.
Kristin WAAKTAAR OPLAND
2:44:44
39.
Katie KING
2:45:06
40.
Romane LEMIERE
2:45:11
41.
Amanda TYNDALL
2:45:12
42.
Deena KASTOR
2:45:12
43.
Jolijn SWAGER
2:45:55
44.
Kim KNOX
2:46:00
45.
Briana BOEHMER
2:46:06
46.
Silvia LUNA
2:46:08
47.
Dana SCOTT
2:46:12
48.
Mary Katherine ANDREWS
2:46:13
49.
Amanda CHANG
2:46:26
50.
Amy FRY
2:46:26
51.
Florentine BEESE
2:46:41
52.
Diana BANIENÉ
2:46:45
53.
Leah FITZGERALD
2:47:13
54.
Sasha WHITTLE
2:47:22
55.
Maria BRAND
2:47:26
56.
Niamh CLIFFORD
2:47:36
57.
Cynthia HOLDERER
2:47:36
58.
Vera Josephine LANDTWING
2:48:02
59.
Courtney HAWKINS
2:48:07
60.
Monica HAYDOCK
2:48:45
61.
Anna-Katharina PLINKE
2:48:56
62.
Virginie LEMAY
2:49:34
63.
Tinka UPHOFF
2:49:36
64.
Katarzyna RACZKIEWICZ
2:49:36
65.
Liz ROMO
2:50:25
66.
Reyna RIVERA
2:50:32
67.
Georgia WRIGHT-SIMMONS
2:51:12
68.
Katarina POHLOD
2:51:52
69.
Vegard SAND
2:51:55
70.
Silje RØYNSTRAND
2:52:12
71.
Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL
2:52:16
72.
Lara PALOMINO CARDOSO
2:52:18
73.
Ashley ALTHAUS
2:52:29
74.
Sallie POST
2:52:35
75.
Francesca MULIAWAN
2:52:42
76.
Suzanne LONDON
2:52:44
77.
Emilie TISSOT
2:52:46
78.
Helen MCCREADIE
2:52:49
79.
Lauren COOPER
2:52:58
80.
Jone VAITULEVICIUTE
2:53:10
81.
Margaret CONNELLY
2:53:11
82.
Olivia LINDH
2:53:17
83.
Rachel DADAMIO
2:53:21
84.
Coralie RENAULT
2:53:28
85.
Katharina RITTEL
2:53:31
86.
Marina GLAUS
2:53:58
87.
Victoria RATCLIFFE
2:53:59
88.
Ashley NICHOLS
2:54:25
89.
Rachel HILLMAN
2:54:30
90.
Denise DIMAKI
2:54:50
91.
Katie LAKIN
2:54:55
92.
Ilka WIENSTROTH
2:54:57
93.
Anna ZILIO
2:54:58
94.
Maria Grazzia BIANCHI
2:54:58
95.
Erica DOTTIN
2:55:01
96.
Hannah MCINTURFF
2:55:07
97.
Rachel BOSWELL
2:55:13
98.
Marya MALYSHEVA
2:55:26
99.
Sophia AFRIDI
2:55:27
100.
Hadley RIEGEL
2:55:30
101.
Frances BRILLANTE
2:55:32
102.
Katharina WEHR
2:55:37
103.
Aida TURCIOS
2:55:40
104.
Katy WOODWARD
2:55:47
105.
April COCKSHUTT
2:55:50
106.
Victoria BARANA
2:55:51
107.
Julia ORDZOWIALY
2:56:02
108.
Christine COLLINS
2:56:17
109.
Lena KOROSTYLOVA
2:56:22
110.
Gutiérrez FERNANDA
2:56:25
111.
Rachel SOWINSKI
2:56:28
112.
Claire BRUCE
2:56:39
113.
Véronique LEBOEUF
2:56:46
114.
Emma FUREY
2:56:49
115.
Xana BARTLETT
2:57:10
116.
Jeanne MACK
2:57:11
117.
Kylen CIESLAK
2:57:17
118.
Melissa CLARK
2:57:20
119.
Cheryl WHITE
2:57:24
120.
Sidsel HORSHOLT
2:57:39
121.
Karima MODJADIDI
2:57:39
122.
Breanna HERRING
2:57:40
123.
Maddison SAALINGER
2:57:51
124.
Lauren TILTON
2:57:54
125.
Raquel RIOS-REED
2:58:26
126.
Giovanna FISCHER
2:58:30
127.
Lori DOMASCHK
2:58:32
128.
Heidi BOCK
2:58:34
129.
Kathryn WIERENGA
2:58:40
130.
Katherine GROTON
2:58:40
131.
Louise DAVIDSSON
2:58:41
132.
Kathleen LAWRENCE
2:58:43
133.
Katja JÄRVELÄ
2:58:43
134.
Emily NIST
2:58:50
135.
Iara DALTRO
2:59:00
136.
Natasha MENDEZ
2:59:07
137.
Paula PONTE MOREIRA
2:59:17
138.
Agnieszka KIBIERSZA
2:59:18
139.
Melanie KRAUS
2:59:20
140.
Emma THOMPSON
2:59:22
141.
Lauren VAN CITTERS
2:59:25
142.
Raquel JIMENEZ
2:59:29
143.
Chizu MORIZAKI
2:59:32
144.
Katie REYNOLDS
2:59:34
145.
Alexia TORRES
2:59:35
146.
Cristiana COSTA
2:59:41
147.
Victoria COLE
2:59:41
148.
McKenzie PATTERSON
2:59:47
149.
Miho KAWANISHI
2:59:48
150.
Ekaitz AGUIRRE
2:59:54
151.
Sarah WILLIAMS
2:59:59
152.
Larissa KOLASINSKI
3:00:01
155.
Karima HARRIS
3:00:09
156.
Hannah GUERARD
3:00:10
158.
Ashley BUSA
3:00:21
163.
Teresa MURPHY
3:00:59
164.
Ashley WOODS
3:01:00

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2022 13:09
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (TCS London Marathon)        
        
London (GBR) - 2 October 2022
        
        


 Author| Post time: 7-10-2022 13:12
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (TCS London Marathon)        
        
London (GBR) - 2 October 2022
        
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Amos KIPRUTO
2:04:39
2.
Leul GEBRESILASE
2:05:12
3.
Bashir ABDI
2:05:19
4.
Kinde ATANAW
2:05:27
5.
Kenenisa BEKELE
2:05:53
6.
Birhanu LEGESE
2:06:11
7.
Sisay LEMMA
2:07:26
8.
Brett ROBINSON
2:09:52
9.
Weynay GHEBRESILASIE
2:11:57
10.
Philip SESEMANN
2:12:10
11.
Kohei FUTAOKA
2:14:18
12.
Ross BRADEN
2:14:32
13.
Naoki OKAMOTO
2:15:05
14.
Matthew LEACH
2:17:28
15.
Nick BOWKER
2:17:35
16.
Alexander LAWRENCE
2:17:58
17.
Andrew MCCANN
2:21:39
18.
Naoki AIBA
2:22:45
19.
Erenjia JIA
2:25:17
20.
Yoann KOWAL
2:27:59

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2022 13:16
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (TCS London Marathon)
London (GBR) - 2 October 2022

Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Yalemzerf YEHUALAW
2:17:26
2.
Joyciline JEPKOSGEI
2:18:07
3.
Alemu MEGERTU
2:18:32
4.
Judith Jeptum KORIR
2:18:43
5.
Joan Chelimo MELLY
2:19:27
6.
Ashete BEKERE
2:19:30
7.
Mary Wacera NGUGI
2:20:22
8.
Sutume Asefa KEBEDE
2:20:44
9.
Ai HOSODA
2:21:42
10.
Rose HARVEY
2:27:59
11.
Marci KLIMEK
2:37:56
12.
Stephanie TWELL
2:39:16

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2022 10:18
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (Bank of America Chicago Marathon)
        
Chicago (USA) - 9 October 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 10-10-2022 12:06
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (Bank of America Chicago Marathon)
        
Chicago (USA) - 9 October 2022
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Benson KIPRUTO
2:04:24
2.
Seifu TURA
2:04:49
3.
John KORIR
2:05:01
4.
Bernard Kiprop KOECH
2:07:15
5.
Shifera TAMRU
2:07:53
6.
Kyohei HOSOYA
2:08:05
7.
Conner MANTZ
2:08:16
8.
Hamza SAHLI
2:08:22
9.
Eric Kiprono KIPTANUI
2:08:26
10.
Guojian DONG
2:08:53
11.
Zach PANNING
2:09:28
12.
Matt MCDONALD
2:09:49
13.
Nico MONTANEZ
2:09:55
14.
Riki NAKANISHI
2:09:59
15.
Abayneh DEGU
2:10:55
16.
Patrick TIERNAN
2:11:02
17.
Amanuel MESEL
2:11:38
18.
Clayton YOUNG
2:11:51
19.
Turner WILEY
2:11:59
20.
Hiroto FUJIMAGARI
2:13:04
21.
Stephen KISSA
2:13:16
22.
Wilkerson GIVEN
2:13:42
23.
Kiyoshi KOGA
2:13:42
24.
Reid BUCHANAN
2:14:06
25.
Paul HOGAN
2:14:55
26.
JP FLAVIN
2:14:55
27.
Steven MARTINEZ
2:15:22
28.
Alan PETERSON
2:15:30
29.
Tyler MCCANDLESS
2:15:50
30.
Frank LARA
2:15:57
31.
Chase WEAVERLING
2:16:03
32.
Shaohui YANG
2:16:11
33.
Garrett LEE
2:18:20
34.
Dan KREMSKE
2:18:33
35.
Jianhua PENG
2:19:06
36.
John DRESSEL
2:21:45


 Author| Post time: 10-10-2022 12:09
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (Bank of America Chicago Marathon)
        
Chicago (USA) - 9 October 2022
        
Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Ruth CHEPNGETICH
2:14:18
2.
Emily SISSON
2:18:29
3.
Vivian KIPLAGAT
2:20:52
4.
Ruti AGA
2:21:41
5.
Waganesh MEKASHA
2:23:41
6.
Susanna SULLIVAN
2:25:14
7.
Sara VAUGHN
2:26:23
8.
Maggie MONTOYA
2:28:07
9.
Sarah INGLIS
2:29:37
10.
Makena MORLEY
2:30:28
11.
Laura THWEATT
2:31:24
12.
Jessie CARDIN
2:33:34
13.
Marie-Ange BRUMELOT
2:33:49
14.
Carrie VERDON
2:33:50
15.
Brittney FEIVOR
2:33:59
16.
Olivia PRATT
2:34:22
17.
Rachel HANNAH
2:36:04
18.
Meriah EARLE
2:38:39
19.
Diane NUKURI
2:41:05
20.
Krista DUCHENE
2:43:03
21.
Úrsula Patricia SÁNCHEZ
2:51:10
22.
Kristen HECKERT
2:56:24

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2022 22:35
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (TCS New York City Marathon)
        
New York (USA) - 6 November 2022
        

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2022 22:40
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (TCS New York City Marathon)
        
New York (USA) - 6 November 2022
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Evans CHEBET
2:08:41
2.
Shura KITATA
2:08:54
3.
Abdi NAGEEYE
2:10:31
4.
Mohamed Reda EL AARABY
2:11:00
5.
Suguru OSAKO
2:11:31
6.
Tetsuya YOROIZAKA
2:12:12
7.
Albert KORIR
2:13:27
8.
Daniele MEUCCI
2:13:29
9.
Scott FAUBLE
2:13:35
10.
Reed FISCHER
2:15:23
11.
Jared WARD
2:17:09
12.
Matt BAXTER
2:17:15
13.
Leonard KORIR
2:17:29
14.
Matt LLANO
2:20:04
15.
Olivier IRABARUTA
2:20:14
16.
Jonas HAMPTON


2:22:58
17.
Juan Alberto MENA
2:23:10
18.
Eddie MULDER
2:23:42
19.
Nathan MARTIN
2:25:27
20.
Jeff THIES
2:25:45
21.
Shadrack KIPCHIRCHIR
2:28:15
22.
Birhana ASHENAFI
2:30:38
23.
Frank FUTSELAAR
2:31:21
24.
Ben TOOMER
2:33:56
25.
Martin HEHIR
2:35:45
26.
Caleb KERR
2:37:17

Abdi ABDIRAHMAN
DNF

Daniel DO NASCIMENTO
DNF

Galen RUPP
DNF

Girma BEKELE
DNF

Birhanu Dare KEMAL
DNF

Tadesse ABRAHAM
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2022 22:43
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Label Road Races 2022 (TCS New York City Marathon)
New York (USA) - 6 November 2022
Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Sharon LOKEDI
2:23:23
2.
Lonah Chemtai SALPETER
2:23:30
3.
Gotytom GEBRESLASE
2:23:39
4.
Edna Ngeringwony KIPLAGAT
2:24:16
5.
Violah CHEPTOO
2:25:34
6.
Hellen OBIRI
2:25:49
7.
Aliphine Chepkerker TULIAMUK
2:26:18
8.
Emma BATES
2:26:53
9.
Jessica STENSON
2:27:27
10.
Nell ROJAS
2:28:32
11.
Lindsay FLANAGAN
2:29:28
12.
Gerda STEYN
2:30:22
13.
Stephanie BRUCE
2:30:34
14.
Caroline ROTICH
2:30:59
15.
Keira D'AMATO
2:31:31
16.
Desiree LINDEN
2:32:37
17.
Mao UESUGI
2:32:56
18.
Eloise WELLINGS
2:34:50
19.
Sarah PAGANO
2:35:03
20.
Grace KAHURA
2:35:32
21.
Annie FRISBIE
2:35:35
22.
Molly GRABILL
2:39:45
23.
Kayla LAMPE
2:40:22
24.
Maegan KRIFCHIN
2:40:52
25.
Roberta GRONER
2:43:06
26.
Ruth VAN DER MEIJDEN
2:45:34

Senbere TEFERI
DNF

Emily DURGIN
DNF

Dakotah LINDWURM
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

2-2-2023 21:24 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list