|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Natural Track Youth Games 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 4-3-2022 21:36
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Natural Track Youth Games 2022
        
Kühtai (AUT) - 4 March 2022 - 6 March 2022

               



Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Saturday, February 12th
09:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
09:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2022 21:22
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Natural Track 1
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Hillebrand Greta
2:17.901:10.93+1:06.97

Wegmann Anna
2:21.661:12.32+1:09.34

Gunsch Sara
2:35.671:21.17+1:14.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Marzari Emilie
1:27.37
1:22.24
2:49.61


 Author| Post time: 7-3-2022 21:33
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Natural Track 2
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Praxmarer Luisa
2:01.271:00.61+1:00.65

Fuchs Anna
2:02.261:01.61+1:00.65

Grasch Valentina
2:04.561:03.17+1:01.39


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Rietzler Hannah
1:02.85
1:02.47
2:05.32
5
Übergänger Valentina
1:06.31
1:02.75
2:09.06
6
Zöhrer Sophia
1:06.46
1:04.67
2:11.13
7
Telser Lena
1:06.86
1:04.87
2:11.73
8
Fink Paula
1:11.61
1:09.49
2:21.10
9
Mueller Milena
1:13.63
1:11.36
2:24.99
10
Federer Emily
1:06.71
1:19.18
2:25.89
11
Niederfriniger Elin
1:16.02
1:10.20
2:26.22
12
Mair Matilda
1:18.60
1:13.94
2:32.54
13
Cider Annalena
1:19.68
1:18.84
2:38.52
14
Renner Marie
1:31.38
1:25.81
2:57.19
15
Reichhalter Sandra
3:04.62
2:07.51
5:11.93


 Author| Post time: 7-3-2022 21:40
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Natural Track 3
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Oberprantacher Romi
1:58.2758.94+59.33

Jagersberger Elisabeth
2:00.6659.27+1:00.69

Schiller Lisa Marie
2:02.931:02.01+1:00.92


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Ruetz Emma
57.80
1:05.90
2:03.70
5
Nagele Helena
1:02.93
1:00.92
2:03.88
6
Reimair Martha
1:04.48
1:01.41
2:05.89
7
Mulser Leni
1:04.09
1:02.24
2:06.33
8
Holland-Moritz Ruby Carla
1:06.99
1:05.16
2:12.15
9
Holzknecht Mia
1:04.70
1:07.49
2:12.19
10
Wegmann Laura
1:07.79
1:06.60
2:14.39
11
Enig Magdalena
1:17.05
1:13.32
2:30.37

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2022 21:45
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Natural Track 4
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Mulser Lotte
1:50.2255.13+55.09

Marzari Carolin
1:51.4155.96+55.45

Miller Carina
1:51.6555.89+55.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Castiglioni Nina
55.68
55.99
1:51.67
5
Müller Mirjam
56.52
55.32
1:51.84
6
Hofer Franziska
56.46
57.02
1:53.48
7
Nagele Hannah
58.27
58.29
1:56.56
8
Niederfriniger Emma
1:04.47
1:05.39
2:09.86

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2022 21:47
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Singles 1
Final Results

Nagele Luis
2:13.741:05.15+1:08.59

Kammerlander Linus
2:15.521:07.10+1:08.42

Mair Moritz
2:28.081:13.44+1:14.64

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2022 21:53
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Singles 2
Final Results

Jagersberger Andreas
2:05.311:02.58+1:05.31

Holzknecht Neo
2:09.551:05.17+1:04.38

Greiner Nico
2:10.591:05.45+1:05.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Holland-Moritz John Paul
1:06.47
1:06.30
2:12.77
5
Kierspel Florian
1:07.03
1:05.94
2:13.00
6
Vizjak Jernej
1:09.94
1:08.83
2:18.77
7
Gunsch Hannes
1:11.83
1:07.74
2:19.57
8
Bauer Daniel
1:13.72
1:10.09
2:19.57
9
Oberprantacher Alex
1:12.20
1:12.16
2:24.36
10
Mazoll Leo
1:17.37
1:15.77
2:33.14
11
Poehl Jakob
1:17.31
1:17.56
2:34.87
12
Goegele Sebastian
1:20.07
1:15.03
2:35.10

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2022 21:58
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Singles 3
Final Results

Gruber Genetti Jakob
1:53.8056.77+57.03

Staffler Alexander
1:55.1657.17+57.99

Castiglioni Alex
1:56.1857.87+58.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Staffler Fabian
58.32
57.94
1:56.26
5
Marzari Lukas
58.38
58.01
1:56.39
6
Grasch Konstantin
59.25
59.07
1:58.32
7
Salner Michael
1:00.32
58.68
1:59.00
8
Gamper Simon
1:00.31
1:00.48
2:00.79
9
Petzl Gregor
1:03.17
1:03.57
2:06.74

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2022 22:05
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Singles 4
Final Results

Kralj Ziga
1:47.5353.79+53.74

Fink Josef
1:51.3155.76+55.55

Tinzl Michael Noah
1:51.8856.41+55.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Reichhalter Simon
55.83
57.18
1:53.01
5
Reimair Thomas
56.32
57.11
1:53.43
6
Hoellrigl Adrian
56.86
57.47
1:54.33
7
Kompatscher Jakob Florian
57.17
57.26
1:54.43
8
Flackl Florian
57.27
57.63
1:54.90
9
Saurer Simon
57.72
57.53
1:55.25
10
Streit Vincent
57.45
57.94
1:55.39
11
Telser Matthias
57.68
58.35
1:56.03
12
Ladurner Manuel
57.32
58.73
1:56.05
13
Reiter Johann
57.41
58.82
1:56.23
14
Cider David
58.05
58.87
1:56.92
15
Rietzler Daniel
58.42
58.87
1:57.29
16
Mittermair Thomas
59.26
59.90
1:59.16
17
Huter Felix
1:00.70
1:00.21
2:00.91
18
Jagersberger Johannes
1:00.89
1:02.12
2:03.01

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 01:08 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list