|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Wrestling at the Summer Olympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
Post time: 11-9-2016 08:23
| Show all posts |Read mode
Wrestling at the Summer Olympic Games 2016

Rio de Janeiro (BRA) - 14 August 2016 - 21 August 2016




Official Schedule
Brasília Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, August 14th
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -59kg Round of 32
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -75kg Round of 32
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -59kg Round of 16
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -75kg Round of 16
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -59kg Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -75kg Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -59kg Semifinals
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -75kg Semifinals
16:00 Men's Greco-Roman -59kg Repechages
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -75kg Repechages
17:00 Men's Greco-Roman -59kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -59kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -59kg Gold Medal Match
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -75kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -75kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -75kg Gold Medal Match


Monday, August 15th
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -85kg Round of 32
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Round of 32
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -85kg Round of 16
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Round of 16
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -85kg Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -85kg Semifinals
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Semifinals
16:00 Men's Greco-Roman -85kg Repechages
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Repechages
17:00 Men's Greco-Roman -85kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -85kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -85kg Gold Medal Match
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Gold Medal Match


Tuesday, August 16th
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -66kg Round of 32
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -98kg Round of 32
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -66kg Round of 16
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -98kg Round of 16
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -66kg Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -98kg Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -66kg Semifinals
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -98kg Semifinals
16:00 Men's Greco-Roman -66kg Repechages
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -98kg Repechages
17:00 Men's Greco-Roman -66kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -66kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -66kg Gold Medal Match
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -98kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -98kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Men's Greco-Roman -98kg Gold Medal Match


Wednesday, August 17th
10:00 Women's Freestyle -48kg Round of 32
10:00 Women's Freestyle -58kg Round of 32
10:00 Women's Freestyle -69kg Round of 32
Following
Women's Freestyle -48kg Round of 16
Following
Women's Freestyle -58kg Round of 16
Following
Women's Freestyle -69kg Round of 16
Following
Women's Freestyle -48kg Quarterfinals
Following
Women's Freestyle -58kg Quarterfinals
Following
Women's Freestyle -69kg Quarterfinals
Following
Women's Freestyle -48kg Semifinals
Following
Women's Freestyle -58kg Semifinals
Following
Women's Freestyle -69kg Semifinals
16:00 Women's Freestyle -48kg Repechages
Following
Women's Freestyle -58kg Repechages
Following
Women's Freestyle -69kg Repechages
17:00 Women's Freestyle -48kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Women's Freestyle -48kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Women's Freestyle -48kg Gold Medal Match
Following
Women's Freestyle -58kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Women's Freestyle -58kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Women's Freestyle -58kg Gold Medal Match
Following
Women's Freestyle -69kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Women's Freestyle -69kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Women's Freestyle -69kg Gold Medal Match


Thursday, August 18th
10:00 Women's Freestyle -53kg Round of 32
10:00 Women's Freestyle -63kg Round of 32
10:00 Women's Freestyle -75kg Round of 32
Following
Women's Freestyle -53kg Round of 16
Following
Women's Freestyle -63kg Round of 16
Following
Women's Freestyle -75kg Round of 16
Following
Women's Freestyle -53kg Quarterfinals
Following
Women's Freestyle -63kg Quarterfinals
Following
Women's Freestyle -75kg Quarterfinals
Following
Women's Freestyle -53kg Semifinals
Following
Women's Freestyle -63kg Semifinals
Following
Women's Freestyle -75kg Semifinals
16:00 Women's Freestyle -53kg Repechages
Following
Women's Freestyle -63kg Repechages
Following
Women's Freestyle -75kg Repechages
17:00 Women's Freestyle -53kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Women's Freestyle -53kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Women's Freestyle -53kg Gold Medal Match
Following
Women's Freestyle -63kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Women's Freestyle -63kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Women's Freestyle -63kg Gold Medal Match
Following
Women's Freestyle -75kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Women's Freestyle -75kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Women's Freestyle -75kg Gold Medal Match


Friday, August 19th
10:00 Men's Freestyle -57kg Round of 32
10:00 Men's Freestyle -74kg Round of 32
Following
Men's Freestyle -57kg Round of 16
Following
Men's Freestyle -74kg Round of 16
Following
Men's Freestyle -57kg Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Freestyle -74kg Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Freestyle -57kg Semifinals
Following
Men's Freestyle -74kg Semifinals
16:00 Men's Freestyle -57kg Repechages
Following
Men's Freestyle -74kg Repechages
17:00 Men's Freestyle -57kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Men's Freestyle -57kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Men's Freestyle -57kg Gold Medal Match
Following
Men's Freestyle -74kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Men's Freestyle -74kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Men's Freestyle -74kg Gold Medal Match


Saturday, August 20th
10:00 Men's Freestyle -86kg Round of 32
10:00 Men's Freestyle -125kg Round of 32
Following
Men's Freestyle -86kg Round of 16
Following
Men's Freestyle -125kg Round of 16
Following
Men's Freestyle -86kg Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Freestyle -125kg Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Freestyle -86kg Semifinals
Following
Men's Freestyle -125kg Semifinals
16:00 Men's Freestyle -86kg Repechages
Following
Men's Freestyle -125kg Repechages
17:00 Men's Freestyle -86kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Men's Freestyle -86kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Men's Freestyle -86kg Gold Medal Match
Following
Men's Freestyle -125kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Men's Freestyle -125kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Men's Freestyle -125kg Gold Medal Match


Sunday, August 21st
08:30 Men's Freestyle -65kg Round of 32
08:30 Men's Freestyle -97kg Round of 32
Following
Men's Freestyle -65kg Round of 16
Following
Men's Freestyle -97kg Round of 16
Following
Men's Freestyle -65kg Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Freestyle -97kg Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Freestyle -65kg Semifinals
Following
Men's Freestyle -97kg Semifinals
12:45 Men's Freestyle -65kg Repechages
Following
Men's Freestyle -97kg Repechages
13:45 Men's Freestyle -65kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Men's Freestyle -65kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Men's Freestyle -65kg Gold Medal Match
Following
Men's Freestyle -97kg Bronze Medal Match 1
Following
Men's Freestyle -97kg Bronze Medal Match 2
Following
Men's Freestyle -97kg Gold Medal Match



Draws


















 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 08:27
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
4
3
2
9
2
Japan
4
3
0
7
3
Cuba
2
1
0
3
4
United States
2
0
1
3
5
Turkey
1
2
2
5
6
Iran
1
1
3
5
7
Armenia
1
1
0
2
8
Georgia
1
0
2
3
9
Canada
1
0
0
1
9
Serbia
1
0
0
1
11
Azerbaijan
0
3
6
9
12
Belarus
0
1
2
3
12
Kazakhstan
0
1
2
3
14
Denmark
0
1
0
1
14
Ukraine
0
1
0
1
16
Uzbekistan
0
0
3
3
17
China
0
0
2
2
17
Sweden
0
0
2
2
19
Bulgaria
0
0
1
1
19
Germany
0
0
1
1
19
India
0
0
1
1
19
Italy
0
0
1
1
19
South Korea
0
0
1
1
19
Norway
0
0
1
1
19
Poland
0
0
1
1
19
Romania
0
0
1
1
19
Tunisia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
18
18
36
72


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
4
3
2
9
2
Japan
4
3
0
7
3
Cuba
2
1
0
3
4
United States
2
0
1
3
5
Turkey
1
2
2
5
6
Iran
1
1
3
5
7
Armenia
1
1
0
2
8
Georgia
1
0
2
3
9
Canada
1
0
0
1
9
Serbia
1
0
0
1
11
Azerbaijan
0
3
6
9
12
Belarus
0
1
2
3
12
Kazakhstan
0
1
2
3
14
Denmark
0
1
0
1
14
Ukraine
0
1
0
1
16
Uzbekistan
0
0
3
3
17
China
0
0
2
2
17
Sweden
0
0
2
2
19
Bulgaria
0
0
1
1
19
Germany
0
0
1
1
19
India
0
0
1
1
19
Italy
0
0
1
1
19
South Korea
0
0
1
1
19
Norway
0
0
1
1
19
Poland
0
0
1
1
19
Romania
0
0
1
1
19
Tunisia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
18
18
36
72

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 09:43
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
BORRERO MOLINA Ismael
Bye
-


Bye
ERALIEV Arsen
-




MONTANO ARROYO Andres Roberto
Bye
-


Bye
WANG Lumin
-








YUN Won Chol
Bye
-


Bye
MAHMOUD Haithem Fahmy
-




TASMURADOV Elmurat
Bye
-


Bye
FRIS Kristian
-
















BAYRAMOV Rovshan
Bye
-


Bye
RODRIGUEZ OROZCO Raiber Jose
-




MESSAOUDI El Mahadi
Bye
-


Bye
THIELKE Jesse David
-








DAUROV Soslan
Bye
-


BERGE Stig-Andre
LEE Jungbaik
W

L




OTA Shinobu
SORYAN Hamid Mohammad
W

L


KEBISPAYEV Almat
LABAZANOV Ibragim
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
BORRERO MOLINA Ismael
ERALIEV Arsen
W

L


MONTANO ARROYO Andres Roberto
WANG Lumin
L

W




YUN Won Chol
MAHMOUD Haithem Fahmy
W

L


TASMURADOV Elmurat
FRIS Kristian
W

L








BAYRAMOV Rovshan
RODRIGUEZ OROZCO Raiber Jose
W

L


MESSAOUDI El Mahadi
THIELKE Jesse David
L

W




DAUROV Soslan
BERGE Stig-Andre
L

W


OTA Shinobu
KEBISPAYEV Almat
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
BORRERO MOLINA Ismael
WANG Lumin
W

L


YUN Won Chol
TASMURADOV Elmurat
L

W




BAYRAMOV Rovshan
THIELKE Jesse David
W

L


BERGE Stig-Andre
OTA Shinobu
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
BORRERO MOLINA Ismael
TASMURADOV Elmurat
W

L


BAYRAMOV Rovshan
OTA Shinobu
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
ERALIEV Arsen
WANG Lumin
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
SORYAN Hamid Mohammad
KEBISPAYEV Almat
L

W
Repechage 2 Second Round
KEBISPAYEV Almat
BERGE Stig-Andre
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
ERALIEV Arsen
TASMURADOV Elmurat
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
BERGE Stig-Andre
BAYRAMOV Rovshan
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
BORRERO MOLINA Ismael
OTA Shinobu
W

L

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 10:20
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
VLASOV Roman
Bye
-


Bye
KIM Hyeonwoo
-




YANG Bin
Bye
-


Bye
AIT OUAGRAM Zied
-








BISEK Andrew Thomas
Bye
-


Bye
HERNANDEZ RIOS Yurisandy
-




STARCEVIC Bozo
Bye
-


Bye
CEBI Selcuk
-
















MADSEN Mark Overgaard
Bye
-


Bye
ABDVALI Saeid Morad
-




TURDIEV Dilshodjon
Bye
-


Bye
NEMES Viktor
-








ALEKSANDROV Daniel Tihomirov
JULFALAKYAN Arsen
W

L


MUNOZ JARAMILLO Carlos Andres
BACSI Peter
L

W




MURSALIYEV Elvin
SEBIE Mahmoud Fawzy Rashad
W

L


DATUNASHVILI Zurabi
KARTIKOV Doszhan
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
VLASOV Roman
KIM Hyeonwoo
W

L


YANG Bin
AIT OUAGRAM Zied
W

L




BISEK Andrew Thomas
HERNANDEZ RIOS Yurisandy
W

L


STARCEVIC Bozo
CEBI Selcuk
W

L








MADSEN Mark Overgaard
ABDVALI Saeid Morad
W

L


TURDIEV Dilshodjon
NEMES Viktor
L

W




ALEKSANDROV Daniel Tihomirov
BACSI Peter
L

W


MURSALIYEV Elvin
KARTIKOV Doszhan
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
VLASOV Roman
YANG Bin
W

L


BISEK Andrew Thomas
STARCEVIC Bozo
L

W




MADSEN Mark Overgaard
NEMES Viktor
W

L


BACSI Peter
MURSALIYEV Elvin
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
VLASOV Roman
STARCEVIC Bozo
W

L


MADSEN Mark Overgaard
BACSI Peter
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
KIM Hyeonwoo
YANG Bin
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
ABDVALI Saeid Morad
NEMES Viktor
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
KIM Hyeonwoo
STARCEVIC Bozo
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
ABDVALI Saeid Morad
BACSI Peter
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
VLASOV Roman
MADSEN Mark Overgaard
W

L

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 10:37
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
BELENIUK Zhan
Bye
-


Bye
SAAD Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim
-




BOUDJEMLINE Adem
Bye
-


Bye
BAYRYAKOV Nikolay Nikolaev
-








HIETANIEMI Rami Antero
Bye
-


Bye
HRUSTANOVIC Amer
-




HAMZATAU Javid
Bye
-


Bye
PENG Fei
-
















ASSAKALOV Rustam
Bye
-


Bye
PROVISOR Benjamin Errol
-




KHATRI Ravinder
Bye
-


MANUKYAN Maksim
LORINCZ Viktor
L

W








CHAKVETADZE Davit
TAHMASEBI Saman Ahmed
W

L


AKHLAGHI Habibollah Jomeh
BERG Zakarias
W

L




KUDLA Denis Maksymilian
KENZHEEV Zhanarbek
W

L


KOBLIASHVILI Roberti
LEYVA YEPEZ Alfonso Antonio
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
BELENIUK Zhan
SAAD Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim
W

L


BOUDJEMLINE Adem
BAYRYAKOV Nikolay Nikolaev
L

W




HIETANIEMI Rami Antero
HRUSTANOVIC Amer
L

W


HAMZATAU Javid
PENG Fei
W

L








ASSAKALOV Rustam
PROVISOR Benjamin Errol
W

L


KHATRI Ravinder
LORINCZ Viktor
L

W




CHAKVETADZE Davit
AKHLAGHI Habibollah Jomeh
W

L


KUDLA Denis Maksymilian
KOBLIASHVILI Roberti
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
BELENIUK Zhan
BAYRYAKOV Nikolay Nikolaev
W

L


HRUSTANOVIC Amer
HAMZATAU Javid
L

W




ASSAKALOV Rustam
LORINCZ Viktor
L

W


CHAKVETADZE Davit
KUDLA Denis Maksymilian
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
BELENIUK Zhan
HAMZATAU Javid
W

L


LORINCZ Viktor
CHAKVETADZE Davit
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
SAAD Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim
BAYRYAKOV Nikolay Nikolaev
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
TAHMASEBI Saman Ahmed
AKHLAGHI Habibollah Jomeh
L

W
Repechage 2 Second Round
AKHLAGHI Habibollah Jomeh
KUDLA Denis Maksymilian
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
BAYRYAKOV Nikolay Nikolaev
HAMZATAU Javid
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
KUDLA Denis Maksymilian
LORINCZ Viktor
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
BELENIUK Zhan
CHAKVETADZE Davit
L

W

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 12:17
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KAYAALP Riza
Bye
-


Bye
CARABALLO CABRERA Erwin Jose
-




SHARIATI Sabah
Bye
-


Bye
SMITH Robert Timothy David
-








MENG Qiang
Bye
-


Bye
BABAJANZADEH DARZI Bashir Asgari
-




POPP Eduard
Bye
-


Bye
TINALIYEV Nurmakhan
-
















LOPEZ NUNEZ Mijain
Bye
-


Bye
NABI Heiki
-




EUREN Johan Magnus
Bye
-


Bye
POPOV Ivan
-








ABDULLAEV Muminjon
Bye
-


RAMONOV Murat
SEMENOV Sergey
L

W




MOHAMED Abdellatif Mohamed Ahmed
CHERNETSKYY Oleksandr
L

W


SOGHOMONYAN Eduard
KAJAIA Iakobi
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KAYAALP Riza
CARABALLO CABRERA Erwin Jose
W

L


SHARIATI Sabah
SMITH Robert Timothy David
W

L




MENG Qiang
BABAJANZADEH DARZI Bashir Asgari
L

W


POPP Eduard
TINALIYEV Nurmakhan
W

L








LOPEZ NUNEZ Mijain
NABI Heiki
W

L


EUREN Johan Magnus
POPOV Ivan
W

L




ABDULLAEV Muminjon
SEMENOV Sergey
L

W


CHERNETSKYY Oleksandr
KAJAIA Iakobi
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KAYAALP Riza
SHARIATI Sabah
W

L


BABAJANZADEH DARZI Bashir Asgari
POPP Eduard
L

W




LOPEZ NUNEZ Mijain
EUREN Johan Magnus
W

L


SEMENOV Sergey
KAJAIA Iakobi
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KAYAALP Riza
POPP Eduard
W

L


LOPEZ NUNEZ Mijain
SEMENOV Sergey
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
CARABALLO CABRERA Erwin Jose
SHARIATI Sabah
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
NABI Heiki
EUREN Johan Magnus
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
SHARIATI Sabah
POPP Eduard
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
NABI Heiki
SEMENOV Sergey
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
KAYAALP Riza
LOPEZ NUNEZ Mijain
L

W

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 14:03
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
STAEBLER Frank
Bye
-


Bye
VENCKAITIS Edgaras
-




INOUE Tomohiro
Bye
-


Bye
STEFANEK Davor
-








VAELIMAEKI Tero Seppo
Bye
-


Bye
BOLKVADZE Shmagi
-




NOROOZI Omid Haji
Bye
-


Bye
RIVAS ESPINOZA Wuileixis De Jesus
-
















RYU Hansu
Bye
-


Bye
LORINCZ Tamas
-




ARUTYUNYAN Migran
Bye
-


Bye
KAHK Adham Ahmed Saleh
-








TSAREV Ruslan
Bye
-


Bye
BENAISSA Tarek Aziz
-




ALBIEV Islam-Beka
PANAIT Ion Iulian
W

L


MARTINEZ PALACIO Miguel
CHUNAYEV Rasul
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
STAEBLER Frank
VENCKAITIS Edgaras
W

L


INOUE Tomohiro
STEFANEK Davor
L

W




VAELIMAEKI Tero Seppo
BOLKVADZE Shmagi
L

W


NOROOZI Omid Haji
RIVAS ESPINOZA Wuileixis De Jesus
W

L








RYU Hansu
LORINCZ Tamas
W

L


ARUTYUNYAN Migran
KAHK Adham Ahmed Saleh
W

L




TSAREV Ruslan
BENAISSA Tarek Aziz
L

W


ALBIEV Islam-Beka
CHUNAYEV Rasul
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
STAEBLER Frank
STEFANEK Davor
L

W


BOLKVADZE Shmagi
NOROOZI Omid Haji
W

L




RYU Hansu
ARUTYUNYAN Migran
L

W


BENAISSA Tarek Aziz
CHUNAYEV Rasul
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
STEFANEK Davor
BOLKVADZE Shmagi
W

L


ARUTYUNYAN Migran
CHUNAYEV Rasul
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
INOUE Tomohiro
STAEBLER Frank
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
KAHK Adham Ahmed Saleh
RYU Hansu
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
INOUE Tomohiro
BOLKVADZE Shmagi
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
RYU Hansu
CHUNAYEV Rasul
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
STEFANEK Davor
ARUTYUNYAN Migran
W

L

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 14:15
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
ALEKSANYAN Artur
Bye
-


Bye
TIMONCINI Daigoro
-




ABDELWAHAB Hamdy Moustafa Elsaid
Bye
-


Bye
ALEXUC CIURARIU Alin
-








MAGOMEDOV Islam
Bye
-


Bye
ARUSAAR Ardo
-




ILDEM Cenk
Bye
-


Bye
HARDEEP Hardeep
-
















REZAEI Ghasem Gholamreza
Bye
-


Bye
PEREZ MORA Luillys Jose
-




XIAO Di
Bye
-


Bye
LUGO CABRERA Yasmany Daniel
-








NADAREISHVILI Revazi
Bye
-


HALOUI Hemza
GURI Elis
L

W




DZEINICHENKA Tsimafei
SCHOEN Carl Fredrik Stefan
L

W


KISS Balazs
TIMCHENKO Dimitriy
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
ALEKSANYAN Artur
TIMONCINI Daigoro
W

L


ABDELWAHAB Hamdy Moustafa Elsaid
ALEXUC CIURARIU Alin
L

W




MAGOMEDOV Islam
ARUSAAR Ardo
W

L


ILDEM Cenk
HARDEEP Hardeep
W

L








REZAEI Ghasem Gholamreza
PEREZ MORA Luillys Jose
W

L


XIAO Di
LUGO CABRERA Yasmany Daniel
L

W




NADAREISHVILI Revazi
GURI Elis
L

W


SCHOEN Carl Fredrik Stefan
KISS Balazs
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
ALEKSANYAN Artur
ALEXUC CIURARIU Alin
W

L


MAGOMEDOV Islam
ILDEM Cenk
L

W




REZAEI Ghasem Gholamreza
LUGO CABRERA Yasmany Daniel
L

W


GURI Elis
SCHOEN Carl Fredrik Stefan
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
ALEKSANYAN Artur
ILDEM Cenk
W

L


LUGO CABRERA Yasmany Daniel
SCHOEN Carl Fredrik Stefan
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
TIMONCINI Daigoro
ALEXUC CIURARIU Alin
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
XIAO Di
REZAEI Ghasem Gholamreza
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
ALEXUC CIURARIU Alin
ILDEM Cenk
L

W


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
REZAEI Ghasem Gholamreza
SCHOEN Carl Fredrik Stefan
W

L


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ALEKSANYAN Artur
LUGO CABRERA Yasmany Daniel
W

L

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 14:45
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -48kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
TOSAKA Eri
Bye
-


Bye
ESHIMOVA Zhuldyz
-




BLASZKA Jessica
Bye
-


Bye
AUGELLO Haley Ruth
-








VINESH Vinesh
Bye
-


Bye
VUC Emilia Alina
-




SUN Yanan
Bye
-


Bye
MIAN Jasmine
-
















STADNIK Mariya
Bye
-


Bye
BERMUDEZ Patricia Alejandra
-




MATKOWSKA Iwona Nina
Bye
-


Bye
GENESIS Miesinnei Mercy
-








CHOV Sotheara
Bye
-


Bye
CASTILLO HIDALGO Carolina
-




DADASHEVA Milana
KIM Hyon Gyong
W

L


YANKOVA Elitsa Atanasova
MUAMBO Rebecca Ndolo
W

L


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
TOSAKA Eri
ESHIMOVA Zhuldyz
W

L


BLASZKA Jessica
AUGELLO Haley Ruth
L

W




VINESH Vinesh
VUC Emilia Alina
W

L


SUN Yanan
MIAN Jasmine
W

L








STADNIK Mariya
BERMUDEZ Patricia Alejandra
W

L


MATKOWSKA Iwona Nina
GENESIS Miesinnei Mercy
W

L




CHOV Sotheara
CASTILLO HIDALGO Carolina
L

W


DADASHEVA Milana
YANKOVA Elitsa Atanasova
L

W


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
TOSAKA Eri
AUGELLO Haley Ruth
W

L


VINESH Vinesh
SUN Yanan
L

W




STADNIK Mariya
MATKOWSKA Iwona Nina
W

L


CASTILLO HIDALGO Carolina
YANKOVA Elitsa Atanasova
L

W


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
TOSAKA Eri
SUN Yanan
W

L


STADNIK Mariya
YANKOVA Elitsa Atanasova
L

W


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
ESHIMOVA Zhuldyz
AUGELLO Haley Ruth
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
BERMUDEZ Patricia Alejandra
MATKOWSKA Iwona Nin
W

L


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
ESHIMOVA Zhuldyz
SUN Yanan
L

W


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
BERMUDEZ Patricia Alejandra
YANKOVA Elitsa Atanasova
L

W


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
TOSAKA Eri
STADNIK Mariya
W

L

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 14:54
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -58kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
ICHO Kaori
Bye
-


Bye
AMRI Marwa
-




FAZZARI Michelle Cristina
Bye
-


Bye
YESILIRMAK Elif Jale
-








RENTERIA CASTILLO Jackeline
Bye
-


Bye
SOVERO NINO Yanet Ursula
-




HERHEL Oksana
Bye
-


Bye
RATKEVICH Yuliya
-
















OLLI Petra Maarit
Bye
-


Bye
ADENIYI Aminat Oluwafunmilayo
-




SOUZA DA SILVA Joice
Bye
-


Bye
TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu
-








ANTES CASTILLO Lissette Alexandra
CHERDIVARA ESANU Mariana
L

W


MALIK Sakshi
MATTSSON Malin Johanna
W

L




HRISTOVA Mimi Nikolova
PUREVDORJ Orkhon
L

W


KOBLOVA ZHOLOBOVA Valeriia
NIEMESCH Luisa Helga Gerda
W

L


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
ICHO Kaori
AMRI Marwa
W

L


FAZZARI Michelle Cristina
YESILIRMAK Elif Jale
L

W




RENTERIA CASTILLO Jackeline
SOVERO NINO Yanet Ursula
W

L


HERHEL Oksana
RATKEVICH Yuliya
L

W








OLLI Petra Maarit
ADENIYI Aminat Oluwafunmilayo
W

L


SOUZA DA SILVA Joice
TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu
L

W




CHERDIVARA ESANU Mariana
MALIK Sakshi
L

W


PUREVDORJ Orkhon
KOBLOVA ZHOLOBOVA Valeriia
L

W


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
ICHO Kaori
YESILIRMAK Elif Jale
W

L


RENTERIA CASTILLO Jackeline
RATKEVICH Yuliya
L

W




OLLI Petra Maarit
TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu
L

W


MALIK Sakshi
KOBLOVA ZHOLOBOVA Valeriia
L

W


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
ICHO Kaori
RATKEVICH Yuliya
W

L


TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu
KOBLOVA ZHOLOBOVA Valeriia
L

W


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
AMRI Marwa
YESILIRMAK Elif Jale
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
NIEMESCH Luisa Helga Gerda
PUREVDORJ Orkhon
L

W
Repechage 2 Second Round
PUREVDORJ Orkhon
MALIK Sakshi
L

W


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
AMRI Marwa
RATKEVICH Yuliya
W

L


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
MALIK Sakshi
TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu
W

L


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ICHO Kaori
KOBLOVA ZHOLOBOVA Valeriia
W

L

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 15:47
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -69kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
VOROBEVA Natalia
Bye
-


Bye
SYZDYKOVA Elmira
-




CHEN Wen-Ling
Bye
-


Bye
OCHIRBAT Nasanburmaa
-








ACOSTA ACOSTA Maria Jose
Bye
-


Bye
AHMED Enas Mostafa Youssef
-




KRATYSH Ilana
Bye
-


Bye
DE OLIVEIRA Gilda Maria
-
















ZHOU Feng
Bye
-


Bye
FOCKEN Aline
-




STORE Signe Marie Fidge
Bye
-


Bye
FRANSSON Anna Jenny
-








RUEBEN Hannah Amuchechi
Bye
-


Bye
YEATS Dorothy Erzsebet
-




WIESZCZEK-KORDUS Agnieszka Jadwiga
TOSUN Buse
L

W


DOSHO Sara
STADNIK MAKHYNIA Alina
W

L


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
VOROBEVA Natalia
SYZDYKOVA Elmira
W

L


CHEN Wen-Ling
OCHIRBAT Nasanburmaa
L

W




ACOSTA ACOSTA Maria Jose
AHMED Enas Mostafa Youssef
L

W


KRATYSH Ilana
DE OLIVEIRA Gilda Maria
L

W








ZHOU Feng
FOCKEN Aline
L

W


STORE Signe Marie Fidge
FRANSSON Anna Jenny
L

W




RUEBEN Hannah Amuchechi
YEATS Dorothy Erzsebet
L

W


TOSUN Buse
DOSHO Sara
L

W


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
VOROBEVA Natalia
OCHIRBAT Nasanburmaa
W

L


AHMED Enas Mostafa Youssef
DE OLIVEIRA Gilda Maria
W

L




FOCKEN Aline
FRANSSON Anna Jenny
L

W


YEATS Dorothy Erzsebet
DOSHO Sara
L

W


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
VOROBEVA Natalia
AHMED Enas Mostafa Youssef
W

L


FRANSSON Anna Jenny
DOSHO Sara
L

W


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
SYZDYKOVA Elmira
OCHIRBAT Nasanburmaa
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
STADNIK MAKHYNIA Alina
TOSUN Buse
L

W
Repechage 2 Second Round
TOSUN Buse
YEATS Dorothy Erzsebet
L

W


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
SYZDYKOVA Elmira
AHMED Enas Mostafa Youssef
W

L


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
YEATS Dorothy Erzsebet
FRANSSON Anna Jenny
L

W


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
VOROBEVA Natalia
DOSHO Sara
L

W

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 18:13
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -53kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
YOSHIDA Saori
Bye
-


Bye
SINISHIN Natalya
-




SAMBOU Isabelle
Bye
-


Bye
NGUYEN Thi Lua
-








PREVOLARAKI Maria
Bye
-


Bye
BABITA Kumari
-




ARGUELLO VILLEGAS Betzabeth Angelica
Bye
-


Bye
ESSOMBE TIAKO Joseph Emilienne
-
















MATTSSON Sofia Magdalena
Bye
-


Bye
ADEKUOROYE Odunayo Folasade
-




KRAWCZYK Katarzyna
Bye
-


Bye
ERDENECHIMEG Sumiya
-








GUN Bediha
Bye
-


JONG Myong Suk
GALLAYS Jillian Alice
W

L




KHAVALDZHY BLAHINYA Yuliia
MAROULIS Helen Louise
L

W


ZHONG Xuechun
HEMMER Nina
W

L


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
YOSHIDA Saori
SINISHIN Natalya
W

L


SAMBOU Isabelle
NGUYEN Thi Lua
W

L




PREVOLARAKI Maria
BABITA Kumari
W

L


ARGUELLO VILLEGAS Betzabeth Angelica
ESSOMBE TIAKO Joseph Emilienne
W

L








MATTSSON Sofia Magdalena
ADEKUOROYE Odunayo Folasade
W

L


KRAWCZYK Katarzyna
ERDENECHIMEG Sumiya
W

L




GUN Bediha
JONG Myong Suk
L

W


MAROULIS Helen Louise
ZHONG Xuechun
W

L


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
YOSHIDA Saori
SAMBOU Isabelle
W

L


PREVOLARAKI Maria
ARGUELLO VILLEGAS Betzabeth Angelica
L

W




MATTSSON Sofia Magdalena
KRAWCZYK Katarzyna
W

L


JONG Myong Suk
MAROULIS Helen Louise
L

W


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
YOSHIDA Saori
ARGUELLO VILLEGAS Betzabeth Angelica
W

L


MATTSSON Sofia Magdalena
MAROULIS Helen Louise
L

W


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
SINISHIN Natalya
SAMBOU Isabelle
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
KHAVALDZHY BLAHINYA Yuliia
ZHONG Xuechun
L

W
Repechage 2 Second Round
ZHONG Xuechun
JONG Myong Suk
W

L


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
SINISHIN Natalya
ARGUELLO VILLEGAS Betzabeth Angelica
W

L


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
ZHONG Xuechun
MATTSSON Sofia Magdalena
L

W


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
YOSHIDA Saori
MAROULIS Helen Louise
L

W

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 10:13
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -63kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
SORONZONBOLD Battsetseg
Bye
-


Bye
OBORUDUDU Blessing
-




PIROZHKOVA Elena Sergey
Bye
-


Bye
YUSEIN Taybe Mustafa
-








LARIONOVA Yekaterina
Bye
-


Bye
MAMASHUK Maryia
-




JOHANSSON Henna Katarina
Bye
-


Bye
HANZLICKOVA Adela
-
















KAWAI Risako
Bye
-


Bye
MICHALIK Monika Ewa
-




RIABI Hela
Bye
-


Bye
GRIGORJEVA Anastasija
-








XU Rui
Bye
-


TKACH OSTAPCHUK Yuliia
LAPPAGE Danielle Suzanne
W

L




TRAZHUKOVA Inna
SASTIN Marianna
W

L


NUNES DE OLIVEIRA Lais
SAHIN Hafize
L

W


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
SORONZONBOLD Battsetseg
OBORUDUDU Blessing
W

L


PIROZHKOVA Elena Sergey
YUSEIN Taybe Mustafa
W

L




LARIONOVA Yekaterina
MAMASHUK Maryia
L

W


JOHANSSON Henna Katarina
HANZLICKOVA Adela
W

L








KAWAI Risako
MICHALIK Monika Ewa
W

L


RIABI Hela
GRIGORJEVA Anastasija
L

W




XU Rui
TKACH OSTAPCHUK Yuliia
W

L


TRAZHUKOVA Inna
SAHIN Hafize
W

L


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
SORONZONBOLD Battsetseg
PIROZHKOVA Elena Sergey
L

W


MAMASHUK Maryia
JOHANSSON Henna Katarina
W

L




KAWAI Risako
GRIGORJEVA Anastasija
W

L


XU Rui
TRAZHUKOVA Inna
L

W


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
PIROZHKOVA Elena Sergey
MAMASHUK Maryia
L

W


KAWAI Risako
TRAZHUKOVA Inna
W

L


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
LARIONOVA Yekaterina
JOHANSSON Henna Katarina
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
MICHALIK Monika Ewa
GRIGORJEVA Anastasija
W

L


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
LARIONOVA Yekaterina
PIROZHKOVA Elena Sergey
W

L


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
MICHALIK Monika Ewa
TRAZHUKOVA Inna
W

L


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
MAMASHUK Maryia
KAWAI Risako
L

W

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 10:19
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -75kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
GRAY Adeline Maria
Bye
-


Bye
OLAYA GUTIERREZ Andrea Carolina
-




MARZALIUK Vasilisa
Bye
-


Bye
VESCAN Cynthia Vanessa
-








WIEBE Erica Elizabeth
Bye
-


Bye
SELMAIER Maria
-




ZHANG Fengliu
Bye
-


Bye
MAE Epp
-
















ALI Annabel Laure
Bye
-


Bye
WEFFER GUANIPA Jarimit Leonor
-




NEMETH Zsanett
Bye
-


Bye
MANYUROVA Guzel
-








DA SILVA FERREIRA Aline
Bye
-


Bye
WATARI Rio
-




BUKINA Ekaterina
HAMZA Samar Amer Ibrahim
W

L


CHERKASOVA Alla
ADAR Yasemin
L

W


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
GRAY Adeline Maria
OLAYA GUTIERREZ Andrea Carolina
W

L


MARZALIUK Vasilisa
VESCAN Cynthia Vanessa
W

L




WIEBE Erica Elizabeth
SELMAIER Maria
W

L


ZHANG Fengliu
MAE Epp
W

L








ALI Annabel Laure
WEFFER GUANIPA Jarimit Leonor
W

L


NEMETH Zsanett
MANYUROVA Guzel
L

W




DA SILVA FERREIRA Aline
WATARI Rio
W

L


BUKINA Ekaterina
ADAR Yasemin
W

L


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
GRAY Adeline Maria
MARZALIUK Vasilisa
L

W


WIEBE Erica Elizabeth
ZHANG Fengliu
W

L




ALI Annabel Laure
MANYUROVA Guzel
L

W


DA SILVA FERREIRA Aline
BUKINA Ekaterina
L

W


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
MARZALIUK Vasilisa
WIEBE Erica Elizabeth
L

W


MANYUROVA Guzel
BUKINA Ekaterina
W

L


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
SELMAIER Maria
ZHANG Fengliu
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
NEMETH Zsanett
ALI Annabel Laure
L

W


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
ZHANG Fengliu
MARZALIUK Vasilisa
W

L


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
ALI Annabel Laure
BUKINA Ekaterina
L

W


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
WIEBE Erica Elizabeth
MANYUROVA Guzel
W

L

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 10:53
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -57kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KHINCHEGASHVILI Vladimer
Bye
-


Bye
SANAYEV Nurislam
-




ALIYEV Haji
Bye
-


Bye
YUN Junsik
-








DUBOV Vladimir Vladimirov
Bye
-


Bye
DENNIS Daniel Paul
-




ATLI Suleyman
Bye
-


Bye
GUIDEA Ivan
-
















RAHIMI Hassan Sabzali
Bye
-


Bye
MNATSAKANYAN Garnik
-




LEBEDEV Victor
Bye
-


Bye
TOMAR Sandeep
-








ANSARI Chakir
LACHINAU Asadulla
L

W


HIGUCHI Rei
YANG Kyong Il
W

L




BONNE RODRIGUEZ Yowlys
RAKHMONOV Abbos
W

L


DIATTA Adama
ERDENEBAT Bekhbayar
W

L


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KHINCHEGASHVILI Vladimer
SANAYEV Nurislam
W

L


ALIYEV Haji
YUN Junsik
W

L




DUBOV Vladimir Vladimirov
DENNIS Daniel Paul
W

L


ATLI Suleyman
GUIDEA Ivan
L

W








RAHIMI Hassan Sabzali
MNATSAKANYAN Garnik
W

L


LEBEDEV Victor
TOMAR Sandeep
W

L




LACHINAU Asadulla
HIGUCHI Rei
L

W


BONNE RODRIGUEZ Yowlys
DIATTA Adama
W

L


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KHINCHEGASHVILI Vladimer
ALIYEV Haji
W

L


DUBOV Vladimir Vladimirov
GUIDEA Ivan
W

L




RAHIMI Hassan Sabzali
LEBEDEV Victor
W

L


HIGUCHI Rei
BONNE RODRIGUEZ Yowlys
W

L


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KHINCHEGASHVILI Vladimer
DUBOV Vladimir Vladimirov
W

L


RAHIMI Hassan Sabzali
HIGUCHI Rei
L

W


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
SANAYEV Nurislam
ALIYEV Haji
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
YANG Kyong Il
BONNE RODRIGUEZ Yowlys
L

W
Repechage 2 Second Round
YANG Kyong Il
LACHINAU Asadulla
W

L


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
ALIYEV Haji
DUBOV Vladimir Vladimirov
W

L


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
BONNE RODRIGUEZ Yowlys
RAHIMI Hassan Sabzali
L

W


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
KHINCHEGASHVILI Vladimer
HIGUCHI Rei
W

L

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 11:09
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -74kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
BURROUGHS Jordan Ernest
Bye
-


Bye
MIDANA Augusto
-




GEDUEV Aniuar
Bye
-


Bye
ABDURAKHMONOV Bekzod
-








MAKARASHVILI Jakob
Bye
-


Bye
IVANOV Georgi Ivanov
-




IZQUIERDO MENDEZ Carlos Arturo
Bye
-


Bye
HASANOV Jabrayil
-
















PUREVJAV Unurbat
Bye
-


Bye
DEMIRTAS Soner
-




YAZDANICHARATI Hassan Aliazam
Bye
-


Bye
CASTELLY Asnage
-








KHADJIEV Zelimkhan
YADAV Narsingh Pancham
W

L


TAKATANI Sohsuke
ILYASOV Talgat
W

L




LOPEZ AZCUY Livan
FRIEV NASKIDAEVA Taimuraz
W

L


USSERBAYEV Galymzhan
NEDEALCO Evgheni
W

L


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
BURROUGHS Jordan Ernest
MIDANA Augusto
W

L


GEDUEV Aniuar
ABDURAKHMONOV Bekzod
W

L




MAKARASHVILI Jakob
IVANOV Georgi Ivanov
W

L


IZQUIERDO MENDEZ Carlos Arturo
HASANOV Jabrayil
L

W








PUREVJAV Unurbat
DEMIRTAS Soner
L

W


YAZDANICHARATI Hassan Aliazam
CASTELLY Asnage
W

L




KHADJIEV Zelimkhan
TAKATANI Sohsuke
L

W


LOPEZ AZCUY Livan
USSERBAYEV Galymzhan
L

W


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
BURROUGHS Jordan Ernest
GEDUEV Aniuar
L

W


MAKARASHVILI Jakob
HASANOV Jabrayil
L

W




DEMIRTAS Soner
YAZDANICHARATI Hassan Aliazam
L

W


TAKATANI Sohsuke
USSERBAYEV Galymzhan
L

W


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
GEDUEV Aniuar
HASANOV Jabrayil
W

L


YAZDANICHARATI Hassan Aliazam
USSERBAYEV Galymzhan
W

L


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
ABDURAKHMONOV Bekzod
BURROUGHS Jordan Ernest
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
CASTELLY Asnage
DEMIRTAS Soner
L

W


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
ABDURAKHMONOV Bekzod
HASANOV Jabrayil
L

W


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
DEMIRTAS Soner
USSERBAYEV Galymzhan
W

L


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
GEDUEV Aniuar
YAZDANICHARATI Hassan Aliazam
L

W

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 11:15
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -86kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
SADULAEV Abdulrashid
Bye
-


Bye
VEREB Istvan
-




CEBALLOS FUENTES Pedro Francisco
Bye
-


Bye
MOHAMED Mohamed Aly Zaghloul
-








BI Shengfeng
Bye
-


Bye
SHARIFOV Sharif
-




BARANOWSKI Zbigniew Mateusz
Bye
-


Bye
AMINASHVILI Sandro
-
















YASAR Selim
Bye
-


Bye
ESPINAL Jaime Yusept
-




SALAS PEREZ Reineris
Bye
-


Bye
KIM Gwanuk
-








COX J'den Michael Tbory
Bye
-


KAKHIDZE Aslan
MAHAMEDAU Amarhajy
L

W




ORGODOL Uitumen
GANEV Mihail Petrov
L

W


KARIMIMACHIANI Alireza Mohammad
SAADAOUI Mohamed
W

L


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
SADULAEV Abdulrashid
VEREB Istvan
W

L


CEBALLOS FUENTES Pedro Francisco
MOHAMED Mohamed Aly Zaghloul
W

L




BI Shengfeng
SHARIFOV Sharif
L

W


BARANOWSKI Zbigniew Mateusz
AMINASHVILI Sandro
W

L








YASAR Selim
ESPINAL Jaime Yusept
W

L


SALAS PEREZ Reineris
KIM Gwanuk
W

L




COX J'den Michael Tbory
MAHAMEDAU Amarhajy
W

L


GANEV Mihail Petrov
KARIMIMACHIANI Alireza Mohammad
L

W


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
SADULAEV Abdulrashid
CEBALLOS FUENTES Pedro Francisco
W

L


SHARIFOV Sharif
BARANOWSKI Zbigniew Mateusz
W

L




YASAR Selim
SALAS PEREZ Reineris
W

L


COX J'den Michael Tbory
KARIMIMACHIANI Alireza Mohammad
W

L


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
SADULAEV Abdulrashid
SHARIFOV Sharif
W

L


YASAR Selim
COX J'den Michael Tbory
W

L


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
VEREB Istvan
CEBALLOS FUENTES Pedro Francisco
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
ESPINAL Jaime Yusept
SALAS PEREZ Reineris
L

W


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
CEBALLOS FUENTES Pedro Francisco
SHARIFOV Sharif
L

W


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
SALAS PEREZ Reineris
COX J'den Michael Tbory
L

W


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SADULAEV Abdulrashid
YASAR Selim
W

L

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 11:33
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -125kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
AKGUL Taha
Bye
-


Bye
JARGALSAIKHAN Chuluunbat
-




SAIDAU Ibrahim
Bye
-


Bye
SHABANBAY Daulet
-








DENG Zhiwei
Bye
-


Bye
BERIANIDZE Levan
-




TEMENGIL Florian Skilang
Bye
-


Bye
LIGETI Daniel
-
















MAGOMEDOV Jamaladdin
Bye
-


Bye
DLAGNEV Tervel Ivaylov
-




BARAN Robert
Bye
-


Bye
LAZAREV Aiaal
-








ZASIEIEV Alen
MAKHOV Bilyal
W

L


PETRIASHVILI Geno
KUMCHEV Dimitar Angelov
W

L




JARVIS Korey
GHASEMI Komeil Nemat
L

W


CHEBBI Radhouane
ABDELMOTTALEB Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda
L

W


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
AKGUL Taha
JARGALSAIKHAN Chuluunbat
W

L


SAIDAU Ibrahim
SHABANBAY Daulet
W

L




DENG Zhiwei
BERIANIDZE Levan
L

W


TEMENGIL Florian Skilang
LIGETI Daniel
L

W








MAGOMEDOV Jamaladdin
DLAGNEV Tervel Ivaylov
L

W


BARAN Robert
LAZAREV Aiaal
W

L




ZASIEIEV Alen
PETRIASHVILI Geno
L

W


GHASEMI Komeil Nemat
ABDELMOTTALEB Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda
W

L


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
AKGUL Taha
SAIDAU Ibrahim
W

L


BERIANIDZE Levan
LIGETI Daniel
W

L




DLAGNEV Tervel Ivaylov
BARAN Robert
W

L


PETRIASHVILI Geno
GHASEMI Komeil Nemat
L

W


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
AKGUL Taha
BERIANIDZE Levan
W

L


DLAGNEV Tervel Ivaylov
GHASEMI Komeil Nemat
L

W


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
JARGALSAIKHAN Chuluunbat
SAIDAU Ibrahim
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
JARVIS Korey
ABDELMOTTALEB Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda
W

L
Repechage 2 Second Round
JARVIS Korey
PETRIASHVILI Geno
L

W


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
SAIDAU Ibrahim
BERIANIDZE Levan
W

L


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
PETRIASHVILI Geno
DLAGNEV Tervel Ivaylov
W

L


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
AKGUL Taha
GHASEMI Komeil Nemat
W

L

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 11:51
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -65kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
CHAMIZO MARQUEZ Frank
Bye
-


Bye
SAFARYAN Devid
-




IAKOBISHVILI Zurabi
Bye
-


Bye
DANIEL Amas
-








ASGAROV Toghrul
Bye
-


Bye
KVYATKOVSKYY Andriy
-




MOLINARO Frank Aniello
Bye
-


Bye
GADZHIEV Magomedmurad
-
















NAVRUZOV Ikhtiyor
Bye
-


Bye
BATIROV Adam
-




GOMEZ Franklin
Bye
-


NOVACHKOV Borislav Stefanov
NASIRI Meisam Abolfazl
W

L








DUTT Yogeshwar
GANZORIG Mandakhnaran
L

W


YEERLANBIEKE Katai
PRIZRENI Sahit
W

L




VERANES GARCIA Haislan Antonio
RAMONOV Soslan
L

W


VALDES TOBIER Alejandro Enrique
KAYA Mustafa
W

L


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
CHAMIZO MARQUEZ Frank
SAFARYAN Devid
W

L


IAKOBISHVILI Zurabi
DANIEL Amas
W

L




ASGAROV Toghrul
KVYATKOVSKYY Andriy
W

L


MOLINARO Frank Aniello
GADZHIEV Magomedmurad
W

L








NAVRUZOV Ikhtiyor
BATIROV Adam
W

L


GOMEZ Franklin
NOVACHKOV Borislav Stefanov
W

L




GANZORIG Mandakhnaran
YEERLANBIEKE Katai
W

L


RAMONOV Soslan
VALDES TOBIER Alejandro Enrique
W

L


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
CHAMIZO MARQUEZ Frank
IAKOBISHVILI Zurabi
W

L


ASGAROV Toghrul
MOLINARO Frank Aniello
W

L




NAVRUZOV Ikhtiyor
GOMEZ Franklin
W

L


GANZORIG Mandakhnaran
RAMONOV Soslan
L

W


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
CHAMIZO MARQUEZ Frank
ASGAROV Toghrul
L

W


NAVRUZOV Ikhtiyor
RAMONOV Soslan
L

W


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
KVYATKOVSKYY Andriy
MOLINARO Frank Aniello
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
VERANES GARCIA Haislan Antonio
VALDES TOBIER Alejandro Enrique
W

L
Repechage 2 Second Round
VERANES GARCIA Haislan Antonio
GANZORIG Mandakhnaran
L

W


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
MOLINARO Frank Aniello
CHAMIZO MARQUEZ Frank
L

W


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
GANZORIG Mandakhnaran
NAVRUZOV Ikhtiyor
L

W


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ASGAROV Toghrul
RAMONOV Soslan
L

W

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 11:58
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -97kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
SNYDER Kyle Frederick
Bye
-


Bye
CORTINA LACERRA Javier
-




SARITOV Albert
Bye
-


Bye
CEBAN Nicolai
-








DIAZ ROBERTTI Jose Daniel
Bye
-


Bye
IBRAGIMOV Mamed
-




ODIKADZE Elizbar
Bye
-


Bye
KETOEV Georgii
-
















DORJKHAND Khuderbulga
Bye
-


Bye
MUSAEV Magomed
-




ANDRIITSEV Valerii
Bye
-


Bye
BOLTUKAEV Anzor
-








TAMARAU Soso
Bye
-


IBRAGIMOV Magomed Idrisovitch
BUASSAT DJONDE Bedopassa
W

L




YAZDANI Reza Mohammad Ali
BOLUKBASI Ibrahim
W

L


BARAN Radoslaw
GOZIUMOV Khetag
L

W


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
SNYDER Kyle Frederick
CORTINA LACERRA Javier
W

L


SARITOV Albert
CEBAN Nicolai
W

L




DIAZ ROBERTTI Jose Daniel
IBRAGIMOV Mamed
L

W


ODIKADZE Elizbar
KETOEV Georgii
W

L








DORJKHAND Khuderbulga
MUSAEV Magomed
L

W


ANDRIITSEV Valerii
BOLTUKAEV Anzor
W

L




TAMARAU Soso
IBRAGIMOV Magomed Idrisovitch
L

W


YAZDANI Reza Mohammad Ali
GOZIUMOV Khetag
L

W


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
SNYDER Kyle Frederick
SARITOV Albert
W

L


IBRAGIMOV Mamed
ODIKADZE Elizbar
L

W




MUSAEV Magomed
ANDRIITSEV Valerii
L

W


IBRAGIMOV Magomed Idrisovitch
GOZIUMOV Khetag
L

W


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
SNYDER Kyle Frederick
ODIKADZE Elizbar
W

L


ANDRIITSEV Valerii
GOZIUMOV Khetag
L

W


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
CORTINA LACERRA Javier
SARITOV Albert
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
BARAN Radoslaw
YAZDANI Reza Mohammad Ali
L

W
Repechage 2 Second Round
YAZDANI Reza Mohammad Ali
IBRAGIMOV Magomed Idrisovitch
L

W


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
SARITOV Albert
ODIKADZE Elizbar
W

L


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
IBRAGIMOV Magomed Idrisovitch
ANDRIITSEV Valerii
W

L


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SNYDER Kyle Frederick
GOZIUMOV Khetag
W

L

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

7-12-2021 01:29 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list