|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Athletics IAAF Label Road Races 2022

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 29-11-2022 19:17
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Road Races 2022 (Shanghai International Marathon)
        
Shanghai (CHN) - 27 November 2022
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Shaohui YANG
2:16:04
2.
Yousheng GUAN
2:16:06
3.
Renjia JIA'E
2:16:07
4.
Dongzhibu RENQING
2:16:07
5.
Yujin CHEN
2:17:33
6.
Yan LI
2:17:47
7.
Ati NIANZHE
2:18:06
8.
Bo LI
2:18:13
9.
Yun DI
2:18:16
10.
Sishuang SHAO
2:19:16

 Author| Post time: 29-11-2022 19:19
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Road Races 2022 (Shanghai International Marathon)
Shanghai (CHN) - 27 November 2022

Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Deshun ZHANG
2:28:17
2.
Xinyan ZHANG
2:33:03
3.
Min WANG
2:33:18
4.
Xia ZHOU
2:35:12
5.
Hua YANG
2:39:32
6.
Jila DAWA
2:41:44
7.
Hong PAN
2:43:48
8.
Cuomu CIREN
2:44:30
9.
Lingije CHI
2:45:00
10.
Rui Fang ZHOU
2:49:52

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:04
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Road Races 2022 (53rd Hofu Yomiuri Marathon)
        
Hofu (JPN) - 4 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:08
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Road Races 2022 (53rd Hofu Yomiuri Marathon)
        
Hofu (JPN) - 4 December 2022
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Yuki NAKAMURA
2:08:29
2.
Shoma YAMAMOTO
2:08:52
3.
Ryo HASHIMOTO
2:09:12
4.
Reo KUNIYUKI
2:09:21
5.
Kazuya AZEKAMI
2:09:27
6.
Tsubasa ICHIYAMA
2:09:43
7.
Ryoma TAKEUCHI
2:11:07
8.
Junichi TSUBOUCHI
2:11:37
9.
Madoka TANIHARA
2:11:45
10.
Takuma SHIBATA
2:11:50
11.
Takuma KUMAGAI
2:13:13
12.
Evans YEGO
2:14:11
13.
Tatsunori HAMASAKI
2:14:23
14.
Takuya KUMASHIRO
2:14:29
15.
Takumi KIYOTANI
2:15:40
16.
Yuta KOYAMA
2:15:57
17.
Yuki KAWAUCHI
2:16:38
18.
Yuhi YAMASHITA
2:18:52
19.
Shusei OHASHI
2:19:51
20.
Naoki KIMURA
2:20:43
21.
Chia-Che CHANG
2:20:54
22.
Yuhi TAKAMI
2:20:56
23.
Takao IMAI
2:21:34
24.
Jumpei KATO
2:21:54
25.
Kodai SAKAGUCHI
2:22:25




 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:13
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Platinum Road Races 2022 (Amazing Thailand Half Marathon Bangkok presented by Toyota)
        
Bangkok (THA) - 4 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:16
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Platinum Road Races 2022 (Amazing Thailand Half Marathon Bangkok presented by Toyota)
        
Bangkok (THA) - 4 December 2022
        
Men's Half Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Kepha Ongeri ONDIMA
1:04:07
2.
Alexander MUHIA
1:04:09
3.
Kinde TIRUNEH
1:04:24
4.
Besha TESHOME
1:08:59
5.
Monges TEFERA
1:09:34
7.
Eliud Esinyen LOKOL
1:11:40
8.
Benson RITHO
1:12:06



 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:18
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Platinum Road Races 2022 (Amazing Thailand Half Marathon Bangkok presented by Toyota)
        
Bangkok (THA) - 4 December 2022
        
Women's Half Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Martha BIREHAN
1:19:47
2.
Ann MUKUHI NJIHIA
1:20:36
3.
Ogato Faya HUSSEN
1:21:50
4.
Fridah JEPKOECH
1:23:28
5.
Ornanong WONGSORN
1:24:17
6.
Emebet NIGUSE
1:26:43

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:22
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Road Races 2022 (Fukuoka International Marathon)
        
Fukuoka (JPN) - 4 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:27
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Road Races 2022 (Fukuoka International Marathon)
        
Fukuoka (JPN) - 4 December 2022
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Maru TEFERI
2:06:43
2.
Vincent Kibor RAIMOI
2:07:01
3.
Michael Mugo GITHAE
2:07:28
4.
Brett ROBINSON
2:07:31
5.
Abel KIRUI
2:07:38
6.
James Gitahi RUNGARU
2:08:21
7.
Kiyohito AKIYAMA
2:08:43
8.
Akira AKASAKI
2:09:01
9.
Minato OISHI
2:09:08
10.
Kazuma KUBO
2:09:19
11.
Koki TAKADA
2:09:45
12.
Joel MWAURA
2:10:45
13.
Shintaro MIYAKAWA
2:14:40
14.
Shoma HOSOYA
2:14:55
15.
Taira KATO
2:15:06
16.
Takamitsu HASHIMOTO
2:16:14
17.
Daiji KAWAI
2:16:25
18.
Hiromasa KUMAHASHI
2:16:57
19.
Junnosuke MATSUO
2:17:25
20.
Yohei SUZUKI
2:17:45
21.
Jumpei YAMAGUCHI
2:17:47
22.
Akihiro KANEKO
2:17:55
23.
Kenta MURAYAMA
2:18:11
24.
Chihiro MIYAWAKI
2:18:11
25.
Toru SOMIYA
2:18:47
26.
Yusuke SHIBUYA
2:18:51
27.
Taiyo AKIYAMA
2:19:28
28.
Naoki INOUE
2:20:47
29.
Tomoya WATANABE
2:21:08
30.
Takashi ICHIDA
2:21:15
31.
Sota TAKEZAWA
2:21:40
32.
Yoshiki KAWAUCHI
2:21:54
33.
Keita SEGUCHI
2:22:11
34.
Chikashi IKEDA
2:22:44
35.
Takaki MORI
2:22:52
36.
Takuya SAITO
2:22:57
37.
Yusuke TOBIMATSU
2:23:17
38.
Ryo TSUJIKAWA
2:23:29
39.
Tomohiro KAIJO
2:23:44
40.
Tomohiro OZAWA
2:23:47
41.
Yuji WATANABE
2:24:32
42.
Taku FUJIWARA
2:24:45
43.
Takamasa KAYA
2:25:05
44.
Kentaro FUJIWARA
2:25:06
45.
Hibiki TSUBOI
2:25:06
46.
Shinya OHASHI
2:25:43
47.
Kenshi SHIBATA
2:26:37
48.
Keisuke MATSUMOTO
2:27:00
49.
Kaito IWASA
2:27:13
50.
Junpei OKA
2:27:55
51.
Shinya SAITO
2:28:23
52.
Takeru IKKA
2:29:17
53.
Taiki ITO
2:29:37

Bayelign TESHAGER
DNF

Yosuke MAEDA
DNF

Ryosuke TAKAHASHI
DNF

Shinya DOBASHI
DNF

Bethwel YEGON
DNF

Wan Chun WONG
DNF

Shun SUGIMOTO
DNF

Naoki MATSUOKA
DNF

Kentaro TERADA
DNF

Amos KURGAT
DNF

Paul ONYIEGO
DNF

Ryu TAKAKU
DNF

Silas TOO
DNF

Kenneth KETER
DNF

Donald MITEI
DNF

Jo FUKUDA
DNF

Koshiro HIRATA
DNF

Hiroki SUGAWA
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:31
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Platinum Road Races 2022 (Course de l'Escalade)
        
Genève (SUI) - 4 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:39
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Platinum Road Races 2022 (Course de l'Escalade)
        
Genève (SUI) - 4 December 2022
        
Men's Non-standard distance 7.323
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Domnic Lokinyomo LOBALU
20:24
2.
Boniface KIBIWOTT
20:35
3.
Jimmy GRESSIER
20:51
4.
Jonas RAESS
20:52
5.
Moses KIPKOSGEI
21:05
6.
Hassan CHAHDI
21:06
7.
Richard RINGER
21:19
8.
Samuel BARATA
21:21
9.
Oqbe Kibrom RUESOM
21:30
10.
Mehdi BELHADJ
21:36
11.
Dominik ROLLI
21:36
12.
Asbel KIPCHIRCHIR
21:39
13.
Morgan LE GUEN
21:39
14.
Isaac CHELUKO
21:41
15.
Luca NOTI
21:48
16.
Adrian LEHMANN
21:49
17.
Victor MOREAU
21:51
18.
Ali ABDI
21:53
19.
Guillaume CACHELIN
21:56
20.
Urs SCHÖNENBERGER
21:57
21.
Tadesse ABRAHAM
22:00
22.
Benjamin ALQUIER
22:02
23.
Loris PELLAZ
22:03
24.
Seare WELDEZGHI
22:04
25.
Zouhair OUMOUSSA
22:08
26.
Andrelino FURTADO
22:19
27.
Nasser ALLALI
22:19
28.
Maxime FLURI
22:20
29.
Michael CURTI
22:20
30.
Nelson MBUYA
22:22
31.
Fouad IDBAFDIL
22:25
32.
Edmond DEMOULIN
22:26
33.
Havlena YANN
22:31
34.
Tobia PEZZATI
22:32
35.
Andy COENDET
22:33
36.
Jake SHELLEY
22:34
37.
Dimitro DIDOVODIUK
22:36
40.
Louis PUJO-MASCI
22:42
42.
Jérémy SCHOUWEY
22:51
43.
Ilias HERNANDEZ
22:59
44.
Brian KIPCHUMBA
22:59
45.
Dorian MARCHAL
23:00
46.
Helder SANTOS
23:03
46.
Bjarne KÖLLE
23:03
48.
Pascal FURTWÄNGLER
23:03
49.
Maxim WYSS
23:05
50.
Diego KLOPFENSTEIN
23:08
51.
Janis GÄCHTER
23:11
52.
Alexandre GIRAUD
23:15
53.
Wondimu BUSSY
23:16
54.
Samuel AFEWERKI
23:17
55.
Diego ROBLES
23:21
56.
Roman RENNER
23:21
57.
Julien DENIS
23:24
58.
Pascal BERSET
23:27
59.
Julien CHRISTEN
23:31
60.
Joël CALOZ
23:32
61.
Julian BARBOUR
23:32
63.
Theo LACHAT
23:34
64.
Nick GEBERT
23:35
65.
Luca LUBERTI
23:36
68.
Jasper MCDOWELL
23:46
70.
Bernard Muinde MATHEKA
23:51
71.
Remo RUCH
23:51
73.
Pinto RICARDO
23:58
74.
Cyril VINCENT-VIRY
23:58
78.
Meddy FOUQUET
24:01

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:43
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Platinum Road Races 2022 (Course de l'Escalade)
        
Genève (SUI) - 4 December 2022
        
Women's Non-standard distance 7.323
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Kasanesh BAZE
23:42
2.
Edna CHEPKEMOI
23:44
3.
Helen BEKELE
23:49
4.
Lydia KORIR
24:02
5.
Gladys JEMAIYO
24:05
6.
Caroline Makandi GITONGA
24:10
7.
Maureen KOSTER
24:26
8.
Addisalem BELAY
24:30
9.
Fabienne SCHLUMPF
24:33
10.
Chiara SCHERRER
24:39
11.
Nicole EGGER
25:01
12.
Susana GODINHO
25:15
13.
Ruth KARANJA
25:25
14.
Mekkonen Serkalem MENGISTE
25:32
15.
Lore HOFFMANN
25:32
16.
Magalie BERNARD
25:36
17.
Sabine HAUSWIRTH
25:42
18.
Simona AEBERSOLD
25:51
19.
Rea ISELI
25:54
20.
Romane WOLHAUSER
26:07
21.
Lisa DE BRUYN
26:18
22.
Molly RENFER
26:22
24.
Valerie LEHMANN
26:44
25.
Sandra ANNEN-LAMARD
26:53
26.
Vera Josephine LANDTWING
26:55
27.
Morgane CRAUSAZ
26:56
28.
Olesya DIDOVODYUK
27:01
29.
Charlyne BUQUET
27:02
31.
Melina ANDORRA
27:06
32.
Daniela AESCHBACHER
27:10
33.
Virginie LEMAY
27:21
36.
Elisabetta IAVARONE
27:31
37.
Charlotte MOERMAN
27:38
38.
Caroline BAUDINET
27:42
39.
Carmen ROSSIER-SAILLEN
27:43
40.
Kirlène DOLCE
27:44
41.
Laura DUFOUR
27:45
43.
Nathalie PHILIPP
27:50
44.
Salma DÉNERVAUD
27:53
47.
Pascaline MASCIOTRA
27:58

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:47
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Platinum Road Races 2022 (Amazing Thailand Marathon Bangkok presented by Toyota)
        
Bangkok (THA) - 4 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:50
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Platinum Road Races 2022 (Amazing Thailand Marathon Bangkok presented by Toyota)
        
Bangkok (THA) - 4 December 2022
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Ari YIMER
2:21:36
2.
Sanchai NAMKHET
2:24:24
3.
Nattawut INNUM
2:27:07
4.
Gedo DESTA
2:27:38
5.
Kenneth RONO
2:29:54
6.
Elisha KIPKEMBOI
2:32:43
7.
Onesmus MUASYA
2:36:10
8.
Thanatip DICHIM
2:36:13

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:52
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Platinum Road Races 2022 (Amazing Thailand Marathon Bangkok presented by Toyota)
        
Bangkok (THA) - 4 December 2022
        
Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Shelmith NYAWIRA
2:39:38
2.
Margaret Njuguna WANGUI
2:50:14
3.
Linda CHANTACHIT
2:55:30
4.
Soraya TAWONG
3:12:15

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 21:58
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Platinum Road Races 2022 (Standard Chartered Singapore Marathon)
        
Singapore (SGP) - 4 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 22:01
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Platinum Road Races 2022 (Standard Chartered Singapore Marathon)
        
Singapore (SGP) - 4 December 2022
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Ezekiel KEMBOI OMULLO
2:20:20
2.
Anderson SEROI
2:20:21
3.
Paul EYANAE
2:20:22
4.
Cornelius KIBIWOTT
2:20:48
5.
James Tallam CHERUITICH
2:23:10
6.
Kiprop TONUI
2:27:16
7.
David NDUSU
2:35:01
8.
SHIROTAKE Masashi
2:36:43


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 22:03
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Platinum Road Races 2022 (Standard Chartered Singapore Marathon)
        
Singapore (SGP) - 4 December 2022
        
Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Esther MACHARIA
2:45:09
2.
Peninah Jepkoech KIGEN
2:46:06
3.
Edinah MUTAHI
2:47:10
4.
Eunice NYAWIRA MUCHIRI
2:57:50
6.
Maki INAMI
3:02:54

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 22:08
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Road Races 2022 (Marathon COMAR de Tunis Carthage)
        
Tunis (TUN) - 4 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 22:10
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Road Races 2022 (Marathon COMAR de Tunis Carthage)
        
Tunis (TUN) - 4 December 2022
        
Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Kebene CHALA
2:31:09
2.
Eunice JEPTOO
2:31:15
3.
Salina JEBET
2:31:33
4.
Beatrice CHEROP
2:36:25
5.
Rebeca CHESIRE
2:39:19
6.
Frida SÖDERMARK
3:13:48

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 22:13
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Road Races 2022 (Amazing Thailand 10km Bangkok presented by Toyota)
        
Bangkok (THA) - 4 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 22:16
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Road Races 2022 (Amazing Thailand 10km Bangkok presented by Toyota)
        
Bangkok (THA) - 4 December 2022
        
Men's 10km Road Race
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Alexander MUHIA
30:22
2.
Krzysztof HADAS
30:27
3.
Aberra KEBEDE
32:11
6.
Atsedu TSEGAY
32:29

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 22:17
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Road Races 2022 (Amazing Thailand 10km Bangkok presented by Toyota)
        
Bangkok (THA) - 4 December 2022
        
Women's 10km Road Race
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Ann MUKUHI NJIHIA
39:16

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 22:21
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Road Races 2022 (Marathon Valencia Trinidad Alfonso EDP)
        
Valencia (ESP) - 4 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 22:32
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Road Races 2022 (Marathon Valencia Trinidad Alfonso EDP)
        
Valencia (ESP) - 4 December 2022
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Kelvin KIPTUM
2:01:53
2.
Gabriel Gerald GEAY
2:03:00
3.
Alexander Mutiso MUNYAO
2:03:29
4.
Tamirat TOLA
2:03:40
5.
Kaan Kigen ÖZBILEN
2:04:36
6.
Deso GELMISA
2:04:56
7.
Milkesa MENGESHA
2:05:29
8.
Ronald KORIR
2:05:37
9.
Philemon KIPLIMO
2:05:44
10.
Goitom KIFLE
2:06:09
11.
Getaneh MOLLA
2:06:38
12.
Isaac MPOFU
2:06:48
13.
Nicolas NAVARRO
2:07:01
14.
Zerei Kbrom MEZNGI
2:07:10
15.
Hiskel TEWELDE
2:07:11
16.
Tariku NOVALES
2:07:18
17.
Ayad LAMDASSEM
2:07:39
18.
Bethwell KIPKEMBOI
2:07:40
19.
Abdelaziz MERZOUGUI
2:08:00
20.
Tesfaye Lencho ANBESA
2:08:14
21.
Jonathan Kipleting KORIR
2:08:34
22.
Abdelilah ELMAIMOUNI
2:08:50
23.
Mehdi FRÈRE
2:09:18
24.
Geoffrey KIRUI
2:09:57
25.
Valentin WITZ
2:10:04
26.
Paulo Roberto PAULA
2:10:20
27.
Samuel RUSSOM
2:10:38
28.
Felix BOUR
2:10:43
29.
Alejandro JIMENEZ
2:10:54
30.
Javier GUERRA
2:12:00
31.
Onesphore NZIKWINKUNDA
2:12:12
32.
Omar HASSAN
2:12:29
33.
Daniele D'ONOFRIO
2:12:47
34.
Linus ROSDAL
2:12:48
35.
Derek HAWKINS
2:13:14
36.
Nicolae Alexandru SOARE
2:13:29
37.
Pierre DENAYS
2:13:34
38.
Nuno LOPES
2:13:41
39.
Jeff LASTENNET
2:13:46
40.
Rune BÆKGAARD
2:13:57
41.
Adam CRAIG
2:13:58
42.
Eduardo MOLINA
2:14:14
43.
Jacob SIMONSEN SOMMER
2:14:15
44.
Samuel SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO
2:14:51
45.
Brice MORISSEAU
2:15:05
46.
Ebrahim ALTAMIMI
2:15:23
47.
Chakib LACHGAR
2:16:09
48.
Freddy GUIMARD
2:16:25
49.
Lorenz BAUM
2:16:32
50.
Alexis TURPIN
2:16:40
51.
Appachangada BELLIAPPA
2:16:51
52.
Jésus Angel OLMOS
2:16:57
53.
Michael MUTAI
2:16:57
54.
Bernard SOI
2:16:58
55.
Adrien TOUCAS
2:16:59
56.
Leo ROULLEAU
2:17:01
57.
Francisco DE LEON RODRIGUEZ
2:17:12
58.
Levente SZEMEREI
2:17:16
59.
Brice DAUBORD
2:17:19
60.
Alex MILNE
2:17:42
61.
Johan CALDEIRA VAZ
2:17:53
62.
Martin Paulo KAAE
2:17:54
63.
Louis ROSE
2:17:55
64.
Clement ANGLADA
2:18:00
65.
Maxime LOPES
2:18:23
66.
Faustin GUIGON
2:18:40
67.
Carlos GAZAPO BRAVO
2:18:46
68.
Gerard DE ANTONIO
2:18:50
69.
Ruben CRESPO
2:18:51
70.
Baptiste JARD
2:18:51
71.
Anthony RICARDO
2:18:56
72.
Gregory BIRAUD
2:18:56
73.
Kristofer LÅÅS
2:19:04
74.
Clement LEDUC
2:19:07
75.
PABLO BENITO
2:19:09
76.
Norman SHREEVE
2:19:10
77.
Josep GOMEZ
2:19:16
78.
Hassane AHOUCHAR
2:19:27
79.
Rubén PALOMEQUE
2:19:31
80.
Carles MONTLLOR
2:19:57
81.
Nicolas DALMASSO
2:20:03
82.
Gilles RUBIO
2:20:14
83.
Brady THRELFALL
2:20:26
84.
Joseba DIAZ
2:20:27
85.
Fernando MORENO
2:20:33
86.
Roel WIJMENGA
2:20:33
87.
Doug MUSSON
2:20:34
88.
Michael BOUCHE
2:20:46
89.
Martin Egebjerg OLESEN
2:20:51
90.
Tim O'DONOGHUE
2:20:52
91.
Juan Ramon GARCÍA
2:20:52
92.
Hannu GRANBERG
2:20:57
93.
Thomas CORNTHWAITE
2:20:58
94.
Antoine VILLECHENAUD
2:21:03
95.
Álvaro PRIETO
2:21:11
96.
Ayehu GEBRIE
2:21:16
97.
Ruben ALVAREZ
2:21:20
98.
Matthieu BOURGEOIS
2:21:21
99.
David PALOMO
2:21:24
100.
James TILLEY
2:21:25

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2022 22:48
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Elite Platinum Road Races 2022 (Marathon Valencia Trinidad Alfonso EDP)
Valencia (ESP) - 4 December 2022

Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Amane Beriso SHANKULE
2:14:58
2.
Letesenbet GIDEY
2:16:49
3.
Sheila CHEPKIRUI
2:17:29
4.
Tadu TESHOME
2:17:36
5.
Fancy CHEMUTAI
2:18:11
6.
Tiruye MESFIN
2:18:47
7.
Tigist GIRMA
2:18:52
8.
Etagegne WOLDU
2:20:03
9.
Dolshi TESFU
2:20:40
10.
Majida MAAYOUF
2:21:01
11.
Bruktayit ESHETU
2:21:34
12.
Sinead DIVER
2:21:34
13.
Meseret GEBRE
2:23:38
14.
Bojana BJELJAC
2:23:39
15.
Giovanna EPIS
2:23:54
16.
Irvette VAN ZYL
2:26:11
17.
Marta GALIMANY
2:26:14
18.
Natasha COCKRAM
2:26:14
19.
Carolina WIKSTRÖM
2:26:14
20.
Gladys TEJEDA
2:26:26
21.
Georgina SCHWIENING
2:26:28
22.
Aleksandra BRZEZIŃSKA
2:28:09
23.
Jane BAREIKIS
2:30:04
24.
Méline ROLLIN
2:30:27
25.
Jennifer BERGMAN
2:31:39
26.
Thea HEIM
2:33:25
27.
Marjolaine NICOLAS
2:33:26
28.
Tabea THEMANN
2:33:51
29.
Tiki GELANA
2:33:59
30.
Catherine BERTONE
2:34:14
31.
Rachel MCGUINNESS
2:34:33
32.
Marie PERRIER
2:34:35
33.
Marijke DE VISSER
2:34:39
34.
Ümmü KIRAZ
2:34:46
35.
Carolina PASCUAL
2:36:42
36.
Hanna VANDENBUSSCHE
2:37:31
37.
Tirza VAN DER WOLF
2:37:35
38.
Virginie BARRAND
2:37:35
39.
Cristina Maria GIURCANU
2:37:44
40.
Lea NAVARRO
2:37:56
41.
Chloe REITZ
2:39:20
42.
Barbara BRESSI
2:39:27
43.
Cristina MCKNIGHT
2:39:29
44.
Erica LECH
2:39:39
45.
Megan DAVIS
2:39:40
46.
Bregje SMITS
2:40:34
47.
Laura BIAGETTI
2:41:09
48.
Mireia GUARNER
2:41:25
49.
Felicia KÖRNER
2:41:42
50.
Fanny SCHULSTAD
2:41:51
51.
Emilia SILTANEN
2:41:58
52.
Argentina VALDEPEÑAS CERNA
2:42:11
53.
Baptista NADEGE
2:42:38
54.
Egris ARIAS
2:42:39
55.
Kasia SZKODA
2:42:59
56.
Claudia MARIETTA
2:43:03
57.
Barbara RAMON
2:43:07
58.
Alice MICHEL
2:43:32
59.
Ida BERGSLØKKEN
2:43:39
60.
Emeline GRUAU
2:44:25
61.
Arianna LUTTERI
2:44:37
62.
Kimberly LOO
2:44:40
63.
Anna BJURMAN
2:45:04
64.
Laura THOMAS
2:45:17
65.
Augustine EMERAUX-LOMBARD
2:45:23
66.
Rebecca BUNTING
2:45:33
67.
Siri SCHØNE
2:46:08
68.
Stine SCHØNNING
2:46:34
69.
Samantha DE KNIJFF
2:46:45
70.
Camille MONNIER
2:46:45
71.
Ana ŠTEFULJ
2:46:57
72.
Malene MEYER
2:46:59
73.
Pilar RUBIO
2:47:35
74.
Saskia WEINANS
2:48:29
75.
Melissah GIBSON
2:48:35
76.
Marine CLAUDEL
2:48:37
77.
Sanne MOOLDIJK
2:48:39
78.
Sewar AZZOUNI
2:48:53
79.
Mariana MARQUES
2:48:53
80.
Manon COSTE
2:49:01
81.
Priscila Maria SOLIS
2:49:38
82.
Silvia SARRION
2:49:44
83.
Giulia RIGODANZA
2:49:46
84.
Weronika BRZUCHALSKA
2:49:58
85.
Helene MELSOM
2:50:00
86.
Maelle LACROIX
2:50:07
87.
Laurina ARCHE
2:50:09
88.
Stefania BRAZZOLI
2:50:28
89.
María Lorena LÁZARO
2:50:29
90.
Caroline GROSS
2:50:35
91.
Alyssa HOFFERT
2:50:48
92.
Valerie DUPOUEY
2:50:56
93.
Apolline MOREAU
2:51:08
94.
Rebecca BURNS
2:51:12
95.
Kathrine HØJGAARD
2:51:25
96.
Katherine GOLDING
2:51:28
97.
Roxane THERY
2:52:14
98.
Carmen AMARO
2:52:30
99.
Jan CORCORAN
2:52:52
100.
Maria ROLDAN
2:53:11
101.
Marie Helene BIDART
2:53:20
102.
Jenni SCHAPPERT
2:53:21
103.
Kirsten RAEYMAEKERS
2:53:29
104.
Marie KLOSTER
2:53:39
105.
Sarah FORBES-SMITH
2:53:42
106.
Stephanie VANNIER
2:53:51
107.
Natalia WINNICKA
2:53:56
108.
Katie LYSONS
2:54:05
109.
Katie ROWLAND
2:54:10
110.
Léna LANGE
2:54:11
111.
Roberta SCABINI
2:54:19
112.
Meghan HUGHES-HALLETT
2:54:27
113.
Katja TEGLER
2:54:28
114.
Anna-Elina HEIKKINEN
2:54:36
115.
Silje EKLUND
2:54:39
116.
Anne KESSELRING
2:54:46
117.
Stephanie MCCALL
2:55:00
118.
Diana IDO
2:55:05
119.
Annabel ARNOLD
2:55:06
120.
Antoinette KYRIACOU
2:55:07
121.
Helena BJÄLKEMO
2:55:09
122.
Adriana-Maria DI GUISTO
2:55:12
123.
Marta CARBO
2:55:17
124.
Sheila SIMAO
2:55:21
125.
Ana AMARO
2:55:21
126.
Gill BLAND
2:55:25
127.
Elena MARTIGNANI
2:55:40
128.
Sara CARDUCCI
2:55:40
129.
Shiri FRIEDMAN
2:55:44
130.
Maria DONADEU
2:55:44
131.
Manon LOBJOIS
2:55:54
132.
Louise ROSENSTAND LOU
2:55:58
133.
Anna HILL
2:55:59
134.
Hanna TEMPELHAGEN
2:56:03
135.
Claire-Héléne CAMELOT
2:56:06
137.
Georgina WILEY
2:56:09
138.
Malin AURAß
2:56:22
139.
Ana Guisela CHANG
2:56:23
140.
Valérie REYNAL
2:56:28
141.
Lisbeth PEDERSEN
2:56:33
142.
Sandrine GAVAZZI
2:56:46
143.
Claudia VINCENTI
2:56:50
144.
Maria GARCÉS
2:56:51
145.
Marit MOEN
2:56:53
146.
Jennifer DELLOUX
2:57:17
147.
Sharon TAL
2:57:24
148.
Laure FUNTEN
2:57:24
149.
Sophie BOOTH
2:57:29
150.
Marie JULLIAND
2:57:37
151.
Marta WENTA
2:57:39
152.
Marta FERRIOL
2:57:47
153.
Diana BEJARANO ALVAREZ
2:57:47
154.
María Lucía ALBEROLA
2:57:48
155.
Katie AUSTIN
2:57:50
156.
Marie POINSOT
2:57:53
157.
Chaoui HANIA
2:57:56
158.
Trude Helén THOMASSEN
2:58:01
159.
Laura DEVEREUX
2:58:02
160.
Nancy YU
2:58:07
161.
Armelle D'ESQUERRE
2:58:07
162.
Nieves DE ANTONIO
2:58:08
163.
Karina THORNTON
2:58:08
164.
Fee MAYCOCK
2:58:08
165.
Sonmez BURCIN
2:58:09
166.
Claudia MARTINEZ
2:58:09
167.
Olivia SADLER
2:58:19
168.
Julie BOLO-JOLLY
2:58:21
169.
Pauline LELAIT
2:58:22
170.
Marianne DONNEM
2:58:23
171.
Tala EL-AJOU
2:58:23
172.
Ioana LUCACI
2:58:24
173.
Miryam PAREDES
2:58:31
174.
Emeli SÖDERBERG
2:58:38
175.
Barbara OSSI
2:58:45
176.
Katelijne TAS
2:58:45
177.
Charlotte COAT
2:58:47
178.
Sarah MORENO
2:59:01
179.
Maria del Carmen OLIVAS
2:59:01
180.
Marit HASLIE
2:59:07
181.
Michelle VAUGHAN
2:59:08
182.
Els BUYL
2:59:08
183.
Amel ARAB
2:59:20
184.
Damiana MONFREDA
2:59:23
185.
Caroline NECTOUX
2:59:30
186.
Lorena GALLEGO
2:59:50
187.
Andrea IGLESIAS
2:59:55
188.
Ruth JONES
3:00:05
189.
Diotime BOUDOUSSIER
3:00:06
190.
Merche GOMEZ
3:00:16
191.
Emma HAKALA
3:00:19
193.
Tatiana LEITE DA SILVA
3:00:35
194.
Maris HEINARU
3:00:36
195.
Cristina ROSELLO PRATS
3:00:42
198.
Emma FOOTMAN
3:01:18
199.
Maria Isabel SIXTO
3:01:18

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2022 20:34
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Elite Road Races 2022 (Jeddah Half Marathon)
        
Jeddah (KSA) - 10 December 2022
        

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2022 20:39
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Elite Road Races 2022 (Jeddah Half Marathon)
        
Jeddah (KSA) - 10 December 2022
        
Men's Half Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Erick Kiplagat SANG
59:50
2.
Samwel NYAMAE
1:00:50
3.
Kinde ATANAW
1:01:04
4.
Muktar EDRIS
1:01:27
5.
Samir JOUAHER
1:02:10
6.
Mathew KIMELI
1:02:13
7.
Getachew MASRESHA
1:03:10
8.
Kemal HUSEN
1:03:22
9.
Chebon Stephen KIPKECH
1:04:54
10.
Geofry KIPKIRUI
1:06:36
11.
Mohammed SHAWEEN
1:06:55
12.
Wesam ALFARSI
1:07:00
13.
Soressa CHALA
1:07:50
14.
Paul KORIR
1:08:25
15.
Mickael GASC
1:10:23

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2022 20:42
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Elite Road Races 2022 (Jeddah Half Marathon)
Jeddah (KSA) - 10 December 2022

Women's Half Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Irine Jepchumba KIMAIS
1:06:47
2.
Alemu MEGERTU
1:07:18
3.
Ruth CHEPNGETICH
1:07:53
4.
Tsigie GEBRESELAMA
1:08:59
5.
Beyenu DEGEFA
1:10:13
6.
Magdalena SHAURI
1:10:26
7.
Purity Temutai KOMEN
1:11:14
8.
Senbere TEFERI
1:11:55
9.
Meseret HIRPA
1:13:39
10.
Ayehu BITEW
1:13:41

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2022 20:46
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Road Races 2022 (Generali Maratón Málaga)

Málaga (ESP) - 11 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 11-12-2022 20:55
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Road Races 2022 (Generali Maratón Málaga)

Málaga (ESP) - 11 December 2022
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Barnaba KIPKOECH
2:08:21
2.
Abdi KEBEDE
2:08:52
3.
Mathew Sang KIBIWOT
2:09:20
4.
Jonathan MAIYO
2:09:47
5.
Kibrom WELDEMICAEL
2:09:48
6.
Edwin Cheruiyot SOI
2:09:57
7.
Noah Kiprotich KIGEN
2:10:22
8.
Abera KUMA
2:10:59
9.
Byambajav TSEVEENRAVDAN
2:12:53
10.
CJ ALBERTSON
2:13:36
11.
Derese RETA
2:14:31
12.
John Nzau MWANGANGI
2:17:21
13.
Emmanuel BOR
2:18:53
14.
Johnatas DE OLIVEIRA
2:20:12
15.
Juan Jesus DIZ
2:25:16
16.
Jim ROTHWEILER
2:26:57
17.
Adrian ŻAKOWSKI
2:27:24
18.
Naason KIPKORIR
2:27:56
19.
Julius TASKINEN
2:28:40
20.
Tom FAIRBROTHER
2:29:45
21.
Otto LAITINEN
2:30:38
22.
Lukas SEGERSTEN
2:32:22
23.
Diego VAN LOOY
2:32:50
24.
Javier CANELADA
2:32:53
25.
Nikita GOLOVITSYN
2:34:58
26.
Oriol SERRANO
2:35:06
27.
Silviu STOICA
2:35:46
28.
Maciej ŁUCYK
2:35:55
30.
Hassan CHAHDI
2:37:32
31.
Gilberto ÁLVAREZ
2:37:40
34.
Jasper MCDOWELL
2:38:55
37.
Leslie PANGEMANAN
2:39:38
38.
Francisco SANCHEZ PINTOR
2:39:46

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2022 20:59
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Road Races 2022 (Generali Maratón Málaga)

Málaga (ESP) - 11 December 2022

Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Risper CHEBET
2:26:12
2.
Birke DEBELE
2:28:13
3.
Alisa VAINIO
2:28:41
4.
Caroline Cheptanui KILEL
2:29:11
5.
Fortunate CHIDZIVO
2:35:05
6.
Tania CHAVEZ MOSER
2:41:21
7.
Aino NIEMI
2:43:27
8.
Astrid BRATHAUG
2:43:41
9.
Andreia HESSEL
2:45:08
10.
Emilia BRANGEFÄLT
2:46:38
11.
Emma HEDBÄCK
2:47:08
12.
Leentje HELLEMANS
2:48:59
13.
Alba VALLADARES
2:52:05
14.
Heidi PHARO
2:52:15
15.
Elmina SAKSI
2:52:35
16.
Asta ELLINGVÅG
2:53:01
17.
Rebecca EZRA
2:55:19
18.
María DEL ROSARIO
2:58:20
19.
Cunera KOELEMAN
2:58:47
21.
Doris MARQUARDT
3:03:51
22.
Mona Lesly WINTER
3:04:15
23.
Rosaura CASADO
3:04:21
24.
Małgorzata MOCZULSKA
3:05:56
28.
Barbara DIQUIGIOVANNI
3:08:02
29.
Katherine Jane CHAPLIN SCOTT
3:08:07

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2022 23:06
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Road Races 2022 (Honolulu Marathon)

Honolulu (USA) - 11 December 2022
        

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2022 23:10
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Road Races 2022 (Honolulu Marathon)

Honolulu (USA) - 11 December 2022
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Asefa MENGSTU
2:14:40
2.
Barnabas KIPTUM
2:17:45
3.
Yuhi YAMASHITA
2:27:27
4.
Cosmo BROSSY
2:35:10
6.
Eishi SAMEJIMA
2:38:45
8.
Alexis GAROD
2:39:21

Shifera TAMRU
DNF

Reuben KERIO
DNF

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2022 23:12
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Road Races 2022 (Honolulu Marathon)

Honolulu (USA) - 11 December 2022
        
Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Bere AYALEW
2:30:58
2.
Abebech AFEWORK
2:34:39
3.
Eri SUZUKI
2:47:42
4.
Jamie ROTH
2:56:20
5.
Mai ITO
2:58:18
6.
Lanni MARCHANT
3:02:15
8.
Amanda BEAMAN
3:04:02
9.
Shannon KOHLITZ
3:06:13
10.
Marjorie BARCELOS
3:06:31
11.
Bree WEE
3:08:12
12.
Miller CAELAN
3:10:56

 Author| Post time: 17-12-2022 22:38
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Elite Road Races 2022 (ADNOC Abu Dhabi Marathon)

Abu Dhabi (UAE) - 17 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 17-12-2022 22:42
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Elite Road Races 2022 (ADNOC Abu Dhabi Marathon)

Abu Dhabi (UAE) - 17 December 2022
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Timothy KIPLAGAT
2:05:20
2.
Felix KIMUTAI
2:09:32
3.
Adeledelew MAMO
2:09:42
4.
Zelalem BACHA
2:12:29
5.
Titus Kipjumba MBISHEI
2:12:53
6.
Dickson CHUMBA
2:14:47
7.
Kenneth Kiprop KIPKEMOI
2:15:01
8.
Bukayawe MALEDE


2:16:13
9.
Kelkile GEZAHEGN
2:16:42

 Author| Post time: 17-12-2022 22:44
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Elite Road Races 2022 (ADNOC Abu Dhabi Marathon)

Abu Dhabi (UAE) - 17 December 2022
        
Women's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Eunice Chebichii CHUMBA
2:20:41
2.
Angela TANUI
2:21:12
3.
Mare DIBABA
2:21:25
4.
Rebecca CHEPTEGEI
2:22:47
5.
Meseret DINKE
2:22:52
6.
Daisy CHEROTICH
2:25:30
7.
Tsige HAILESLASE
2:27:06
8.
Gada Bontu BEKELE
2:36:16

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2022 23:00
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Elite Road Races 2022 (Taipei Marathon)

Taipei (TPE) - 18 December 2022
        


 Author| Post time: 19-12-2022 23:03
| Show all posts
Athletics WA Label Elite Road Races 2022 (Taipei Marathon)

Taipei (TPE) - 18 December 2022
        
Men's Marathon
Final Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
Lani RUTTO
2:09:42
2.
Thomas KIBET
2:10:59
3.
Aragaw Yitbarek MESERET
2:11:34
4.
Edwin KIPTOO
2:11:50
5.
Demeke KASAW
2:13:37
6.
Chieh-Wen CHIANG
2:25:53
7.
Rih YE
2:28:06
8.
Huong Leong TAN
2:28:23
9.
Ting-Yin CHOU
2:28:40
10.
Kang NGAI
2:29:19
11.
Cheng-Hsuan TSAI
2:30:37
12.
Lien-Chung WEN
2:32:12
13.
Hsin-Chuan TENG
2:32:22
14.
Wei-Heng HUANG
2:32:54
15.
Yi-Ting LAI
2:32:59
16.
Ching-Tun CHANG
2:33:46
17.
You ZHAO
2:33:57
18.
Jia GU
2:34:39
19.
Peng CHIANG
2:34:40
20.
Ming-Cchieh LIN
2:35:08

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

2-2-2023 23:03 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list