|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Natural Track European Championships 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-2-2022 11:44
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Natural Track European Championships 2022
        
                Laas (ITA) - 10 February 2022 - 13 February 2022         

               



Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Saturday, February 12th
09:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
10:30 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
11:15 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:15 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2

Saturday, February 13th
09:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
13:00 Mixed Natural Track Team

 Author| Post time: 12-2-2022 12:58
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count  

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Italy
3
2
1
6
2
Russia
1
0
1
2
3
Austria
0
2
2
4
Total

4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total

0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 12-2-2022 13:07
| Show all posts
Women's Natural Track Singles  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Lanthaler Evelin
2:05.161:02.41+1:02.75

PINGGERA Greta
2:06.301:03.75+1:02.94

UNTERBERGER Tina
2:06.481:03.33+1:03.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
1:03.49
1:03.74
2:07.23
5
STAFFLER Nadine
1:03.71
1:03.89
2:07.60
6
MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:04.16
1:04.31
2:08.47
7
WALCH Lisa
1:04.30
1:04.44
2:08.74
8
RUETZ Riccarda
1:04.88
1:04.08
2:08.96
9
MALEEVA Daria
1:04.95
1:04.92
2:09.87
10
BACHMANN Sara
1:06.69
1:04.95
2:11.64
11
SCHILLER Sarah
1:05.97
1:06.32
2:12.29
12
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:06.55
1:06.57
2:12.63
13
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
1:06.55
1:06.57
2:13.12
14
MARKT Vanessa
1:06.96
1:06.18
2:13.14
15
PLOWY Julia
1:06.61
1:06.96
2:13.57
16
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
1:08.29
1:08.00
2:16.29
17
EBERHOEFER Melat
1:08.66
1:08.12
2:16.78
18
MEKINA Meta
1:09.66
1:08.39
2:18.05
19
SUBIC Nusa
1:19.56
1:09.38
2:18.94
20
NEMEC Nika
1:11.50
1:10.77
2:20.59
21
URBANC Patricija
1:10.77
1:10.61
2:21.38
22
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:19.26
1:13.22
2:32.48

 Author| Post time: 12-2-2022 13:13
| Show all posts
Open Natural Track Doubles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan

2:13.151:06.62+1:06.53

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian
2:13.231:06.32+1:06.91

Austria
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon
2:13.511:06.88+1:06.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LAMBACHER Patrick
LAMBACHER Matthias
1:06.52
1:07.19
2:13.71
5
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr
1:08.08
1:07.53
2:15.61
6
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilia
1:07.63
1:08.06
2:15.69
7
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
1:09.54
1:10.03
2:19.57
8
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
1:10.72
1:10.26
2:20.98
8
VERTELJ Matevz
KRALJ Vid
1:10.11
1:11.13
2:21.24
10
HASEK Tomas
RYDL David
1:12.20
1:13006
2:25.26

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2022 15:46
| Show all posts
Men's Natural Track Singles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

GRUBER Alex
2:03.651:01.69+1:01.96

SCHEIKL Michael
2:03.721:01.91+1:01.81

PIGNETER Patrick
2:04.471:02.32+1:02.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CLARA Florian
1:02.27
1:02.31
2:04.58
5
KAMMERLANDER Thomas
1:02.44
1:02.21
2:04.65
6
TROGER Mathias
1:02.57
1:02.29
2:04.86
7
EGOROV Aleksandr
1:02.54
1:02.40
2:04.94
8
BUKIN Grigory
1:02.44
1:02.76
2:05.20
9
ACHENRAINER Fabian
1:03.09
1:03.05
2:06.14
10
TALYKH Iurii
1:03.08
1:03.13
2:06.21
11
KOVSHIK Stanislav
1:03.08
1:03.21
2:06.29
12
MARKT Florian
1:03.28
1:03.75
2:07.03
13
SCHILLER Oliver
1:04.62
1:04.48
2:09.10
14
MEKINA Blaz
1:04.93
1:04.81
2:09.74
15
DIETZ Simon
1:05.65
1:04.49
2:10.14
16
MEKINA Bine
1:05.02
1:05.30
2:10.32
17
LENKO Myroslav
1:05.23
1:05.25
2:10.48
18
KRALJ Vid
1:05.86
1:05.13
2:10.99
19
VERTELJ Matevz
1:05.65
1:05.53
2:11.18
20
ALMER Jerome
1:07.02
1:06.00
2:13.02
21
LENKO Ivan
1:07.21
1:06.49
2:13.70
22
HASEK Tomas
1:07.89
1L06.95
2:14.84
23
RYDL David
1:09.52
1:08.37
2:17.89
24
NOVAKOVIC Luka
1:09.17
1:08.80
2:17.97
25
MACHNIK Adrian
1:09.58
1:08.89
2:18.47
26
IGNJATOV Nikola
1:10.59
1:08.90
2:19.49
27
WATANABE Mizuki
1:12.27
1:13.27
2:25.54
28
TANAKA Shohei
1:16.85
1:39.92
2:56.77

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2022 15:51
| Show all posts
Mixed Natural Track Team  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
Lanthaler Evelin
Gruber Alex
2:06.801:03.74+1:03.06

Austria
Unterberger Tina
Scheikl Michael
2:07.731:04.10+1:03.63

Russia
Lavrenteva Ekaterina
Egorov Aleksandr
2:08.191:04.81+1:03.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Walch Lisa
Dietz Simon
1:05.03
1:05.73
2:10.76
5
Slyusar Anastasiya
Lenko Myroslav
1:08.53
1:06.43
2:14.96
6
Mekina Meta
Mekina Blaz
1:09.54
1:06.48
2:16.02
7
Plowy Julia
Machnik Adrian
1:09.54
1:11.10
2:20.64

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 02:22 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list