|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Ski Jumping at the FIS Nordic Skiing World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 26-12-2016 16:59
| Show all posts |Read mode
Ski Jumping at the FIS Nordic Skiing World Championships 2017

Lahti (FIN) - 23 February 2017 - 4 March 2017




Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, February 23rd
14:00 Women's Individual Normal Hill Qualification


Friday, February 24th
14:30 Men's Individual Normal Hill Qualification
17:30 Women's Individual Normal Hill Final


Saturday, February 25th
17:30 Men's Individual Normal Hill Final


Sunday, February 26th
17:30 Mixed Team Normal Hill


Wednesday, March 1st
18:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification


Thursday, March 2nd
18:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Final


Saturday, March 4th
17:15 Men's Team Large Hill
 Author| Post time: 26-12-2016 17:01
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
2
2
1
5
2
Austria
2
1
1
4
3
Poland
1
0
1
2
4
Japan
0
1
2
3
5
Norway
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
5
5
5
15


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
2
0
1
3
2
Germany
1
2
1
4
3
Poland
1
0
1
2
4
Japan
0
1
1
2
5
Norway
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
4
4
4
12

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2017 15:58
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Normal Hill
Qualification Results
The Pre-Qualified Athletes and the Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Jump 2
Result
1
HOELZL Chiara
96.5
-
123.6
2
RUNGGALDIER Elena
91.5
-
114.4
3
MALSINER Manuela
98.5
-
114.0
4
LEMARE Lea
92.5
-
113.7
5
ROGELJ Spela
92.0
-
112.0
6
HENDRICKSON Sarah
91.0
-
111.3
7
IWABUCHI Kaori
93.5
-
110.9
8
INSAM Evelyn
89.5
-
108.9
9
KRIZNAR Nika
92.0
-
108.0
10
HENRICH Taylor
90.5
-
107.1
11
SETO Yuka
88.5
-
105.6
12
MORAT Lucile
89.0
-
104.5
13
STRAUB Ramona
93.5
-
104.0
14
ERNST Gianina
87.5
-
103.8
15
TIKHONOVA Sofia
86.5
-
102.8
16
MALSINER Lara
87.5
-
102.5
17
BARANNIKOVA Anastasiya
88.5
-
102.3
18
KABLUKOVA Ksenia
86.0
-
101.9
19
CHANG Xinyue
86.5
-
99.9
20
KYKKAENEN Julia
85.0
-
99.7
21
VTIC Maja
83.0
-
97.3
22
HARALAMBIE Daniela
85.5
-
96.9
23
OPSETH Silje
83.0
-
93.1
24
MORK Anniken
84.5
-
89.6
24
MAURER Nicole
80.0
-
89.6
26
LI Xueyao
82.5
-
89.3
27
ENGLUND Nita
78.5
-
85.2
28
BLAZKOVA Barbora
77.0
-
78.3
28
KREPELKOVA Marta
76.0
-
78.3
30
BODNARCHUK Natasha
74.5
-
77.5
31
LIU Qi
75.5
-
76.0
32
FORSSTROEM Susanna
75.5
-
73.2
33
MA Tong
72.5
-
69.3
34
RAUTIONAHO Jenny
70.0
-
68.1
35
MRAKOTOVA Jana
71.0
-
67.4
36
TRAMBITAS Andreea Diana
69.0
-
60.4
37
SDERZHIKOVA Valentina
65.5
-
50.2
38
AKHMETVALIYEVA Dayana
56.5
-
30.8
SKELE Sarlote
-
-
DSQ
WUERTH Svenja
93.0
-
PQ
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline
93.0
-
PQ
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
80.5
-
PQ
KLINEC Ema
87.0
-
PQ
VOGT Carina
93.0
-
PQ
IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela
89.0
-
PQ
ALTHAUS Katharina
91.5
-
PQ
LUNDBY Maren
88.5
-
PQ
ITO Yuki
92.0
-
PQ
TAKANASHI Sara
92.5
-
PQ

 Author| Post time: 24-2-2017 16:13
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Normal Hill
Qualification Results
The Pre-Qualified Athletes and the Top 40 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Jump 2
Result
1
KUBACKI Dawid
99.0
-
129.2
2
ZYLA Piotr
96.0
-
126.5
3
AHONEN Janne
97.0
-
126.2
4
KLIMOV Evgeniy
97.5
-
125.3
4
LEYHE Stephan
96.0
-
125.3
6
TAKEUCHI Taku
94.5
-
123.4
7
ROMASHOV Alexey
96.5
-
122.8
8
FORFANG Johann Andre
96.5
-
122.2
9
JOHANSSON Robert
93.5
-
121.9
10
LARINTO Ville
95.5
-
120.5
11
JANDA Jakub
94.0
-
120.0
12
POLASEK Viktor
95.0
-
119.5
13
ITO Daiki
93.0
-
119.3
14
KOUDELKA Roman
92.5
-
118.6
15
PREVC Cene
94.0
-
118.3
16
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
92.5
-
118.1
17
KASAI Noriaki
92.0
-
117.2
17
AMMANN Simon
88.5
-
117.2
19
FREITAG Richard
90.0
-
116.5
20
BRESADOLA Davide
90.5
-
116.4
20
PEIER Killian
93.0
-
116.4
22
VANCURA Tomas
91.0
-
115.1
23
BICKNER Kevin
92.0
-
115.0
24
STJERNEN Andreas
89.0
-
113.2
24
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
91.5
-
113.2
26
INSAM Alex
89.5
-
111.8
27
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
89.0
-
110.0
28
VASSILIEV Dimitry
92.5
-
109.6
29
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
90.0
-
109.3
30
GLASDER Michael
87.5
-
108.9
31
KORNILOV Denis
89.5
-
108.7
32
SAKUYAMA Kento
88.0
-
108.5
33
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
88.0
-
108.4
34
AALTO Antti
89.0
-
107.8
35
SCHULER Andreas
87.0
-
106.3
36
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
85.0
-
102.5
37
COLLOREDO Sebastian
87.0
-
102.3
38
BRASME Paul
86.0
-
101.8
39
DAMJAN Jernej
86.5
-
100.8
40
NURMSALU Kaarel
82.5
-
99.4
41
KRATOV Ilya
84.0
-
97.5
42
AIGRO Artti
83.0
-
97.2
43
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
83.0
-
95.9
44
LARSON Casey
83.0
-
92.7
45
NOMME Martti
80.5
-
91.9
46
MAURER Joshua
77.5
-
87.1
47
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
79.0
-
87.0
48
KARPENKO Nikolay
77.5
-
82.4
49
PITEA Sorin Iulian
77.5
-
81.7
50
PASICHNYK Stepan
79.0
-
80.8
51
NOGIN Roman
72.0
-
68.4
52
SARKISIANI Artur
68.0
-
63.4
53
NEZHBORTS Kristaps
67.0
-
59.4
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
-
-
DSQ
KOROLEV Alexey
-
-
DSQv
RHOADS William
-
-
DSQ
PREVC Peter
98.5
-
PQ
EISENBICHLER Markus
-
-
PQ
FETTNER Manuel
95.5
-
PQ
HAYBOECK Michael

95.0
-
PQ
WELLINGER Andreas
98.5
-
PQ
KOT Maciej

97.0
-
PQ
PREVC Domen
88.5
-
PQ
TANDE Daniel Andre
94.0
-
PQ
KRAFT Stefan
99.5
-
PQ
STOCH Kamil
103.5
-
PQ

 Author| Post time: 24-2-2017 18:50
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Normal Hill
Final Results

VOGT Carina
254.698.5+96.5

ITO Yuki
252.697.0+96.5

TAKANASHI Sara
251.198.0+95.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Jump 2
Result
4
LUNDBY Maren
99.5
91.0
247.7
5
KLINEC Ema
99.0
94.0
245.8
6
WUERTH Svenja
97.0
94.0
241.7
7
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline
94.0
92.5
240.9
8
ALTHAUS Katharina
94.0
93.5
239.0
9
IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela
93.0
89.5
229.6
10
HOELZL Chiara
93.5
91.0
229.0
11
IWABUCHI Kaori
92.0
89.5
221.5
12
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
90.0
90.5
221.4
13
KRIZNAR Nika
90.5
91.5
219.4
14
SETO Yuka
88.0
87.5
213.7
15
MALSINER Manuela
91.0
86.5
212.9
16
HENRICH Taylor
88.0
85.0
210.0
17
VTIC Maja
89.5
86.0
208.5
18
RUNGGALDIER Elena
92.0
81.0
208.4
19
KYKKAENEN Julia
86.5
82.5
204.0
20
LEMARE Lea
90.0
83.0
203.8
21
BARANNIKOVA Anastasiya
84.5
86.5
201.8
22
ROGELJ Spela
84.0
87.5
200.4
23
HENDRICKSON Sarah
86.5
82.0
198.0
24
MORAT Lucile
85.5
83.5
197.3
25
ERNST Gianina
84.5
81.5
188.8
26
TIKHONOVA Sofia
84.0
82.0
188.1
27
ENGLUND Nita
83.5
82.0
187.9
28
LI Xueyao
84.0
81.5
184.6
29
HARALAMBIE Daniela
83.5
79.5
182.5
30
KABLUKOVA Ksenia
83.5
78.0
180.9
31
OPSETH Silje
83.0
79.0
177.6
32
BLAZKOVA Barbora
84.0
-
93.9
33
STRAUB Ramona
84.0
-
93.7
33
INSAM Evelyn
83.0
-
93.7
35
CHANG Xinyue
84.0
-
93.6
36
MORK Anniken
82.0
-
91.6
37
MALSINER Lara
83.0
-
91.3
38
KREPELKOVA Marta
77.0
-
82.4
39
MAURER Nicole
77.0
-
80.1
40
BODNARCHUK Natasha
74.5
-
78.1

 Author| Post time: 25-2-2017 19:16
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Normal Hill
Final Results

KRAFT Stefan
270.899.5+98.0

WELLINGER Andreas
268.796.5+100.0

EISENBICHLER Markus
263.695.0+100.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Jump 2
Result
4
STOCH Kamil
96.5
99.0
262.5
5
KOT Maciej
95.0
95.5
255.1
6
HAYBOECK Michael
98.0
95.5
254.4
7
FORFANG Johann Andre
93.0
98.5
253.1
8
KUBACKI Dawid
96.5
93.5
251.5
9
FREITAG Richard
94.5
96.0
250.4
10
ITO Daiki
95.5
94.5
249.8
11
PREVC Peter
92.5
95.0
247.2
12
FETTNER Manuel
95.0
94.5
246.3
13
LEYHE Stephan
94.0
94.0
244.9
14
KOUDELKA Roman
93.0
92.5
244.7
15
TANDE Daniel Andre
92.5
94.5
243.5
16
JOHANSSON Robert
93.5
94.5
242.6
17
STJERNEN Andreas
95.0
95.0
241.8
18
PEIER Killian
93.0
93.0
240.6
19
ZYLA Piotr
91.5
94.0
240.2
20
TAKEUCHI Taku
94.5
91.5
238.2
21
AMMANN Simon
91.5
92.0
235.4
22
KLIMOV Evgeniy
91.5
90.5
230.5
23
JANDA Jakub
89.0
90.0
227.8
24
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
89.5
90.0
227.0
25
AHONEN Janne
90.5
89.5
226.3
26
LARINTO Ville
89.5
90.0
225.5
27
BRESADOLA Davide
89.5
90.5
224.5
28
KASAI Noriaki
90.0
89.0
221.7
29
KORNILOV Denis
92.5
86.0
217.6
30
VASSILIEV Dimitry
90.5
86.5
214.4
31
POLASEK Viktor
89.0
-
109.3
32
DAMJAN Jernej
88.0
-
109.2
33
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
88.0
-
108.6
34
PREVC Domen
89.0
-
108.1
35
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
88.0
-
107.5
35
VANCURA Tomas
87.0
-
107.5
37
COLLOREDO Sebastian
88.5
-
107.3
38
AALTO Antti
87.5
-
107.1
39
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
88.0
-
106.0
40
SAKUYAMA Kento
87.5
-
105.7
41
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
87.5
-
105.5
42
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
88.0
-
105.2
43
PREVC Cene
86.0
-
104.1
44
ROMASHOV Alexey
86.0
-
101.8
45
INSAM Alex
86.0
-
101.5
46
SCHULER Andreas
85.5
-
98.9
47
BICKNER Kevin
83.5
-
98.5
48
NURMSALU Kaarel
83.0
-
97.8
49
GLASDER Michael
82.0
-
94.5
50
BRASME Paul
83.0
-
94.1

 Author| Post time: 26-2-2017 21:35
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Normal Hill
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Germany
VOGT Carina98.0+95.0
EISENBICHLER Markus95.5+99.5
WUERTH Svenja95.0+95.5
WELLINGER Andreas99.0+98.0

1035.5

Austria
IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela88.5+90.5
HAYBOECK Michael92.0+97.5
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline94.5+82.5
KRAFT Stefan96.5+97.0

999.3

Japan
TAKANASHI Sara90.0+89.5
TAKEUCHI Taku89.0+92.0
ITO Yuki95.0+93.5
ITO Daiki92.5+96.5

979.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Jump 2
Result
4
KRIZNAR Nika
LANISEK Anze
KLINEC Ema
PREVC Peter
84.0
93.5
92.5
88.0
90.5
96.5
91.5
97.5
961.4
5
OPSETH Silje
TANDE Daniel Andre
LUNDBY Maren
STJERNEN Andreas
80.5
91.0
90.5
91.5
67.5
95.0
93.5
91.0
877.8
6
BARANNIKOVA Anastasiya
KORNILOV Denis
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
KLIMOV Evgeniy
85.5
89.5
85.5
85.5
87.0
92.5
85.0
88.0
864.0
7
RUNGGALDIER Elena
COLLOREDO Sebastian
MALSINER Manuela
BRESADOLA Davide
87.0
89.0
88.5
85.5
80.5
83.0
87.0
88.0
848.1
8
ENGLUND Nita
GLASDER Michael
HENDRICKSON Sarah
BICKNER Kevin
79.5
80.5
85.0
88.5
75.5
83.0
84.0
89.0
802.2
9
KREPELKOVA Marta
JANDA Jakub
BLAZKOVA Barbora
KOUDELKA Roman
76.0
88.0
77.0
94.0
-
-
-
-
403.3
10
LEMARE Lea
BRASME Paul
MORAT Lucile
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
84.5
82.0
84.0
84.0
-
-
-
-
403.1
11
FORSSTROEM Susanna
LARINTO Ville
KYKKAENEN Julia
AHONEN Janne
79.0
88.5
78.5
90.5
-
-
-
-
397.4
12
BODNARCHUK Natasha
MAURER Joshua
HENRICH Taylor
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
76.0
80.0
85.5
88.0
-
-
-
-
379.5
13
TRAMBITAS Andreea Diana
PITEA Sorin Iulian
HARALAMBIE Dana Vasilica
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
67.0
82.0
80.0
76.5
-
-
-
-
336.2
14
AKHMETVALIYEVA Dayana
KRATOV Ilya
SDERZHIKOVA Valentina
KOROLEV Alexey
53.5
82.0
62.0
77.0
-
-
-
-
258.4

 Author| Post time: 1-3-2017 19:02
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Large Hill
Qualification Results
The Pre-Qualified Athletes and the Top 40 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Jump 2
Result
1
AALTO Antti
128.5
-
123.4
2
STJERNEN Andreas
125.0
-
121.8
3
ITO Daiki
121.5
-
116.3
4
POLASEK Viktor
119.5
-
114.8
5
AMMANN Simon
124.0
-
114.5
6
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
119.5
-
113.5
7
LARINTO Ville
117.5
-
112.4
8
VANCURA Tomas
118.0
-
111.3
9
KUBACKI Dawid
119.0
-
110.9
9
KASAI Noriaki
119.0
-
110.9
11
FANNEMEL Anders
116.5
-
110.1
12
TAKEUCHI Taku
117.5
-
109.7
13
PEIER Killian
116.5
-
108.8
14
GLASDER Michael
116.0
-
108.6
15
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
115.0
-
107.5
16
AHONEN Janne
116.0
-
106.1
17
FORFANG Johann Andre
114.5
-
104.5
18
JANDA Jakub
114.0
-
104.3
19
INSAM Alex
116.0
-
104.1
20
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
114.0
-
104.0
21
RHOADS William
116.0
-
103.6
22
SCHIFFNER Markus
115.5
-
102.3
23
LEYHE Stephan
113.5
-
101.6
24
VASSILIEV Dimitry
113.0
-
101.5
25
DAMJAN Jernej
113.5
-
101.3
26
KORNILOV Denis
110.5
-
98.4
27
FREITAG Richard
114.5
-
97.8
27
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
114.0
-
97.8
29
NURMSALU Kaarel
111.0
-
97.3
30
LANISEK Anze
109.5
-
97.2
31
COLLOREDO Sebastian
111.0
-
95.6
32
BRESADOLA Davide
108.5
-
94.7
33
LARSON Casey
108.5
-
90.3
34
BICKNER Kevin
108.0
-
89.7
35
NOMME Martti
108.5
-
89.1
36
TEPES Jurij
107.0
-
88.3
37
ROMASHOV Alexey
106.0
-
86.7
38
SCHULER Andreas
107.0
-
85.4
39
KLIMOV Evgeniy
105.5
-
84.1
40
SAKUYAMA Kento
102.5
-
82.8
41
AIGRO Artti
102.0
-
78.2
42
KOUDELKA Roman
98.5
-
72.0
43
KRATOV Ilya
93.0
-
60.2
44
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
95.0
-
60.1
45
KARPENKO Nikolay
92.0
-
56.4
46
KOROLEV Alexey
88.5
-
51.7
47
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
88.0
-
49.5
48
NOGIN Roman
82.5
-
36.7
49
SARKISIANI Artur
72.0
-
16.1
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
-
-
DSQ
MAURER Joshua
-
-
DSQ
NEZHBORTS Kristaps
-
-
DNS
ZYLA Piotr
121.5
-
PQ
PREVC Peter
127.5
-
PQ
EISENBICHLER Markus
105.5
-
PQ
FETTNER Manuel
121.5
-
PQ
HAYBOECK Michael
110.5
-
PQ
WELLINGER Andreas
114.0
-
PQ
KOT Maciej
115.0
-
PQ
TANDE Daniel Andre
113.5
-
PQ
KRAFT Stefan
118.5
-
PQ
STOCH Kamil
113.5
-
PQ

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2017 19:40
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Large Hill
Final Results

KRAFT Stefan
279.3127.5+127.5

WELLINGER Andreas
278.0127.5+129.0

ZYLA Piotr
276.7127.5+131.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Jump 2
Result
4
STJERNEN Andreas
129.5
129.0
276.1
5
FANNEMEL Anders
123.5
127.0
268.8
6
KOT Maciej
123.5
126.5
266.9
7
STOCH Kamil
127.5
124.5
264.8
8
KUBACKI Dawid
128.5
123.0
263.8
9
PREVC Peter
128.0
124.5
263.7
10
TANDE Daniel Andre
121.5
129.5
261.3
11
HAYBOECK Michael
121.5
128.0
260.3
12
FORFANG Johann Andre
127.0
122.5
259.9
13
EISENBICHLER Markus
125.5
123.5
258.0
14
AMMANN Simon
122.5
125.5
252.8
15
ITO Daiki
122.0
120.0
248.7
16
LEYHE Stephan
125.0
117.5
247.2
17
TAKEUCHI Taku
122.0
121.0
244.8
18
FETTNER Manuel
118.0
122.5
242.7
19
FREITAG Richard
121.0
115.5
235.7
20
KLIMOV Evgeniy
120.0
117.5
234.3
21
DAMJAN Jernej
113.5
120.0
232.2
22
SCHIFFNER Markus
120.0
113.5
227.2
23
AHONEN Janne
115.0
116.0
225.6
24
VASSILIEV Dimitry
120.0
115.5
225.3
25
POLASEK Viktor
116.0
115.5
225.0
26
LARINTO Ville
118.0
115.5
224.6
27
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
116.0
117.5
222.5
28
JANDA Jakub
118.5
111.0
219.4
29
KORNILOV Denis
119.5
108.5
209.1
30
BICKNER Kevin
117.0
104.0
207.3
31
AALTO Antti
115.0
-
109.3
32
KASAI Noriaki
114.0
-
108.1
33
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
114.0
-
105.2
34
TEPES Jurij
111.5
-
104.1
35
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
112.5
-
102.3
36
LANISEK Anze
110.0
-
99.7
37
INSAM Alex
107.0
-
97.5
38
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
108.0
-
94.6
39
RHOADS William
107.0
-
93.1
40
GLASDER Michael
106.0
-
92.4
40
PEIER Killian
106.5
-
92.4
42
VANCURA Tomas
104.5
-
91.7
43
COLLOREDO Sebastian
107.0
-
89.9
44
NOMME Martti
106.0
-
89.1
45
NURMSALU Kaarel
103.5
-
87.4
46
LARSON Casey
102.5
-
86.3
47
SCHULER Andreas
103.0
-
84.3
48
BRESADOLA Davide
101.5
-
83.4
49
ROMASHOV Alexey
102.0
-
83.3
50
SAKUYAMA Kento
102.0
-
81.9

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2017 00:48
| Show all posts
Men's Team Large Hill
Final Results

Poland
ZYLA Piotr130.5+123.0
KUBACKI Dawid129.0+119.5
KOT Maciej130.5+121.5
STOCH Kamil130.5+124.5

1104.2

Norway
FANNEMEL Anders131.0+112.5
FORFANG Johann Andre126.5+138.0
TANDE Daniel Andre126.0+126.0
STJERNEN Andreas127.5+125.5

1078.5

Austria
HAYBOECK Michael130.0+118.5
FETTNER Manuel126.5+121.0
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor124.0+113.5
KRAFT Stefan134.0+126.0

1068.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Jump 2
Result
4
EISENBICHLER Markus
LEYHE Stephan
FREITAG Richard
WELLINGER Andreas
130.5
124.5
128.5
130.5
130.5
103.5
124.0
119.0
1052.9
5
TEPES Jurij
LANISEK Anze
DAMJAN Jernej
PREVC Peter
123.5
121.0
120.0
127.5
106.5
112.0
113.0
117.5
941.6
6
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
LARINTO Ville
AALTO Antti
AHONEN Janne
120.5
114.0
122.0
116.0
117.0
117.0
114.5
112.0
926.5
7
POLASEK Viktor
VANCURA Tomas
JANDA Jakub
KOUDELKA Roman
125.0
114.5
120.0
119.5
117.0
109.0
115.5
113.0
922.7
7
TAKEUCHI Taku
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
KASAI Noriaki
ITO Daiki
120.0
114.5
119.0
119.0
115.5
119.0
105.0
114.0
922.7
9
ROMASHOV Alexey
KORNILOV Denis
VASSILIEV Dimitry
KLIMOV Evgeniy
118.5
113.0
118.0
118.5
-
-
-
-
473.4
10
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
SCHULER Andreas
PEIER Killian
AMMANN Simon
114.5
106.0
114.0
123.5
-
-
-
-
453.0
11
LARSON Casey
RHOADS William
GLASDER Michael
BICKNER Kevin
93.0
107.0
108.0
105.5
-
-
-
-
365.1
12
NOGIN Roman
KOROLEV Alexey
KARPENKO Nikolay
KRATOV Ilya
75.0
83.5
81.0
87.5
-
-
-
-
192.3

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list