|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Alpine Skiing FIS World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 18-2-2017 16:36
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:37.2747.80+49.47

HOLDENER Wendy
1:38.9148.18+50.73

HANSDOTTER Frida
1:39.0248.57+50.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VLHOVA Petra
48.56
50.60
1:39.16
5
STRACHOVA Sarka
49.00
50.32
1:39.32
6
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
48.75
50.74
1:39.49
7
BUCIK Ana
48.76
51.13
1:39.89
8
WIKSTROEM Emelie
49.49
50.71
1:40.20
9
FEIERABEND Denise
49.61
50.62
1:40.23
10
SCHILD Bernadette
49.41
50.83
1:40.24
11
STIEGLER Resi
49.38
51.03
1:40.41
12
NOENS Nastasia
49.75
50.78
1:40.53
13
SKJOELD Maren
49.60
50.99
1:40.59
14
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
49.97
50.63
1:40.60
15
MIELZYNSKI Erin
49.74
50.88
1:40.62
16
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
49.84
50.85
1:40.69
17
WALLNER Marina
49.81
50.89
1:40.70
18
DUERR Lena
49.16
51.61
1:40.77
19
TRUPPE Katharina
49.80
51.10
1:40.90
20
GAGNON Marie-Michele
49.48
51.77
1:41.25
21
GISIN Michelle
48.66
52.86
1:41.52
22
HILZINGER Jessica
50.43
51.22
1:41.65
23
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
50.70
51.12
1:41.82
24
BRIGNONE Federica
50.60
51.73
1:42.33
25
TILLEY Alexandra
50.66
52.06
1:42.72
26
LOESETH Nina
51.70
51.27
1:42.97
27
NULLMEYER Ali
51.03
52.13
1:43.16
28
KOMSIC Andrea
51.36
52.30
1:43.66
29
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
51.08
52.79
1:43.87
30
JELINKOVA Adriana
51.38
52.65
1:44.03
31
SHKANOVA Maria
51.35
52.96
1:44.31
32
DUBOVSKA Martina
51.82
52.68
1:44.50
33
CAPOVA Gabriela
51.71
53.06
1:44.77
34
GUTIERREZ Mireia
51.75
53.11
1:44.86
35
SOPPELA Merle
51.55
53.49
1:45.04
36
MCJAMES Megan
52.11
53.69
1:45.80
37
ABOLTINA Agnese
52.60
53.70
1:46.30
38
KIYOSAWA Emiko
52.23
54.27
1:46.50
39
BANCORA Salome
52.76
53.81
1:46.57
40
DECROIX Marjolein
52.20
55.02
1:47.22
41
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
52.46
55.35
1:47.81
42
VANREUSEL Kim
53.75
54.58
1:48.33
43
JANCOVA Tereza
53.43
55.36
1:48.79
44
NEMCOVA Klaudia
54.88
56.16
1:51.04
45
KIRKOVA Maria
53.85
57.28
1:51.13
46
TSIKLAURI Nino
54.88
58.75
1:53.63
47
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
55.88
57.89
1:53.77
48
RALLI Sophia
56.57
58.09
1:54.66
49
KNYSH Olha
56.10
58.89
1:54.99
50
SIMADER Sabrina
-
-
DNQ2
51
SAMARINOU Maria
-
-
DNQ2
52
ARBEZ Tess
-
-
DNQ2
53
ELVINGER Catherine
-
-
DNQ2
54
NI Yueming
-
-
DNQ2
55
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
-
-
DNQ2
56
NELLES Mathilde
-
-
DNQ2
57
AHMADI Atefeh
-
-
DNQ2
58
EL KHOURY Laetitia
-
-
DNQ2
59
PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DNQ2
60
CARVALHO Catarina
-
-
DNQ2
61
OLIVIER Rachel Elizabeth
-
-
DNQ2
62
MARTI Celine
-
-
DNQ2

MEHILLI Suela
-
-
DSQ1

MEILLARD Melanie
-
-
DSQ1

ASENOVA Vera
-
-
DNF2

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF2

TOMMY Mikaela
-
-
DNF2

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF2

GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DNF2

ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNF2

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
-
-
DNF2

GALLHUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF2

FERK Marusa
-
-
DNF2

BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
-
-
DNF2

VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
-
-
DNF2

SIMJANOVSKA Lidija
-
-
DNF1

GRIGOREVA Kseniya
-
-
DNF1

BULATOVIC Ivana
-
-
DNF1

OETTL REYES Ornella
-
-
DNF1

ARCHAM Chiara
-
-
DNF1

JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
-
-
DNF1

CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

BONDARE Liene
-
-
DNF1

SCHLEPER Sarah
-
-
DNF1

EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
-
-
DNF1

POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNF1

PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF1

MOUGEL Laurie
-
-
DNF1

ANDO Asa
-
-
DNF1

MOELGG Manuela
-
-
DNF1

CURTONI Irene
-
-
DNF1

GEIGER Christina
-
-
DNF1

COSTAZZA Chiara
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2017 15:07
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:34.7546.43+48.32

FELLER Manuel
1:35.4347.10+48.33

NEUREUTHER Felix
1:39.0247.19+48.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
47.08
48.71
1:35.79
5
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
47.11
48.69
1:35.80
6
MYHRER Andre
47.55
48.30
1:35.85
7
SCHWARZ Marco
46.86
49.00
1:35.86
8
MATT Michael
46.91
49.08
1:35.99
9
GROSS Stefano
47.40
48.75
1:36.15
10
HADALIN Stefan
47.93
48.23
1:36.16
11
RYDING Dave
46.96
49.22
1:36.18
12
CHODOUNSKY David
47.72
48.52
1:36.24
13
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
47.55
48.71
1:36.26
14
MOELGG Manfred
47.64
48.66
1:36.30
15
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
47.67
48.68
1:36.35
16
SCHMIDIGER Reto
47.75
48.63
1:36.38
17
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
47.37
49.07
1:36.44
18
BUFFET Robin
47.65
49.10
1:36.75
19
AERNI Luca
48.32
48.67
1:36.99
20
STRASSER Linus
48.25
48.96
1:37.21
21
STEHLE Dominik
48.01
49.21
1:37.22
22
RAZZOLI Giuliano
48.37
48.89
1:37.26
23
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
48.23
49.57
1:37.80
24
THALER Patrick
48.92
49.57
1:38.49
25
SALARICH Joaquim
48.82
49.68
1:38.50
26
PFIFFNER Marco
48.66
50.21
1:38.87
27
POPOV Albert
48.86
50.22
1:39.08
28
LUITZ Stefan
48.95
50.20
1:39.15
29
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
49.29
50.09
1:39.38
30
RODES Istok
49.28
50.35
1:39.63
31
RASANEN Joonas
49.32
50.42
1:39.74
32
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
48.96
50.91
1:39.87
33
TAYLOR Laurie
49.09
50.90
1:39.99
34
ENGEL Mark
49.05
51.04
1:40.09
35
VIDOVIC Matej
49.26
50.90
1:40.16
36
ZLATKOV Kamen
49.73
51.02
1:40.75
37
LUNDBAECK Gustav
51.22
51.43
1:42.65
38
KOSTELIC Ivica
49.93
52.77
1:42.70
39
KELLEY Robby
49.25
53.78
1:43.03
40
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
50.74
52.76
1:43.50
41
ALAERTS Kai
50.19
53.32
1:43.51
42
WINKELHORST Steffan
48.76
54.93
1:43.69
43
STANISIC Strahinja
51.27
53.40
1:44.67
44
ANGUITA Martin
51.30
53.83
1:45.13
45
KEKESI Marton
52.63
52.83
1:45.46
46
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
52.17
55.07
1:47.24
47
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
53.00
55.67
1:48.67
48
ZAVECKAS Rokas
-
-
DNQ2
49
COMERFORD Cormac
-
-
DNQ2
50
TOLA Erjon
-
-
DNQ2
51
TAHIRI Albin
-
-
DNQ2
52
BAHA Nima
-
-
DNQ2
53
POETTOZ Michael
-
-
DNQ2
54
SPEELMAN Sive
-
-
DNQ2
55
FENIANOS Naim
-
-
DNQ2

LIZEROUX Julien
-
-
DSQ2

VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
-
-
DSQ1

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DSQ1

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DSQ1

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNS2

DENAT Jeremy
-
-
DNF2

STEVOVIC Marko
-
-
DNF2

PROIOS Ioannis
-
-
DNF2

BRACHNER Patrick
-
-
DNF2

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF2

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNF2

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
-
-
DNF2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNF2

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
-
-
DNF2

HARGIN Mattias
-
-
DNF2

YULE Daniel
-
-
DNF2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

HANSE Arthur
-
-
DNF1

BIRAN Itamar
-
-
DNF1

LUIK Juhan
-
-
DNF1

DANILOCHKIN Yuri
-
-
DNF1

BARBU Alexandru
-
-
DNF1

RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNF1

SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
-
-
DNF1

ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNF1

EMRIC Eman
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1

HANDOLIN Juho
-
-
DNF1

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1

BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNF1

DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNF1

SAMSAL Dalibor
-
-
DNF1

SPIK Jakob
-
-
DNF1

GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNF1

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNF1

READ Erik
-
-
DNF1

FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
-
-
DNF1

YUASA Naoki
-
-
DNF1

PINTURAULT Alexis
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-12-2019 00:31 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list