Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 1674|Reply: 21

Alpine Skiing FIS World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 26-12-2016 16:15
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS World Championships 2017

St. Moritz (SUI) - 6 February 2017 - 19 February 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, February 6th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training 1
12:30 Men's Downhill Training 1


Tuesday, February 7th
09:30 Men's Downhill Training 2
12:00 Women's Super-G


Wednesday, August 8th
09:30 Women's Downhill Training 2
12:00 Men's Super-G


Thursday, February 9th
11:30 Women's Downhill Training 3


Friday, February 10th
09:30 Men's Downhill Training 3
10:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
13:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


Sunday, February 12th
09:30 Men's Downhill Training 4
11:15 Women's Downhill Final
13:30 Men's Downhill Final


Monday, February 13th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Qualification, Run 1
10:00 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
13:00 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Qualification, Run 2


Tuesday, February 14th
12:00 Mixed Team Event


Thursday, February 16th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Qualification, Run 1
09:45 Women's Giant Slalom Final, Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Final, Run 2
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Qualification, Run 2


Friday, February 17th
09:30 Women's Slalom Qualification, Run 1
09:45 Men's Giant Slalom Final, Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Final, Run 2
13:00 Women's Slalom Qualification, Run 2


Saturday, February 18th
09:30 Men's Slalom Qualification, Run 1
09:45 Women's Slalom Final, Run 1
13:00 Women's Slalom Final, Run 2
13:00 Men's Slalom Qualification, Run 2


Sunday, February 19th
09:45 Men's Slalom Final, Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Final, Run 2
 Author| Post time: 26-12-2016 16:21
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
3
4
2
9
2
Switzerland
3
2
2
7
3
France
2
0
0
2
4
Canada
1
1
1
3
4
United States
1
1
1
3
6
Slovenia
1
0
0
1
7
Norway
0
1
1
2
8
Liechtenstein
0
1
0
1
8
Slovakia
0
1
0
1
10
Sweden
0
0
2
2
11
Germany
0
0
1
1
11
Italy
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
11
11
11
33


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
3
4
2
9
2
Switzerland
3
2
2
7
3
France
2
0
0
2
4
Canada
1
1
1
3
4
United States
1
1
1
3
6
Slovenia
1
0
0
1
7
Norway
0
1
1
2
8
Liechtenstein
0
1
0
1
8
Slovakia
0
1
0
1
10
Sweden
0
0
2
2
11
Germany
0
0
1
1
11
Italy
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
11
11
11
33

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 12:24
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FEUZ Beat
1:42.14
2
ROGER Brice
1:42.35
3
KUENG Patrick
1:42.36
4
GOLDBERG Jared
1:42.41
5
FILL Peter
1:42.51
6
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:42.55
7
GUAY Erik
1:42.62
8
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:42.84
9
BAUMANN Romed
1:42.85
9
JANKA Carlo
1:42.85
11
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:42.86
12
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:42.89
13
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:42.92
14
FAYED Guillermo
1:42.93
15
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:43.12
16
CLAREY Johan
1:43.18
17
THEAUX Adrien
1:43.30
18
PARIS Dominik
1:43.36
18
GANONG Travis
1:43.36
20
REICHELT Hannes
1:43.44
21
FRANZ Max
1:43.51
22
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:43.63
23
BENNETT Bryce
1:43.65
24
MUZATON Maxence
1:43.70
25
SANDER Andreas
1:43.79
26
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:44.01
27
MANI Nils
1:44.04
28
KLINE Bostjan
1:44.09
29
MAYER Matthias
1:44.12
30
DRESSEN Thomas
1:44.26
31
MONSEN Felix
1:44.33
32
FERSTL Josef
1:44.39
33
CASSE Mattia
1:44.45
34
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:44.47
35
HINTERMANN Niels
1:44.51
36
CATER Martin
1:44.53
37
POISSON David
1:44.61
38
HROBAT Miha
1:44.71
39
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:44.79
40
KOSI Klemen
1:44.87
41
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:45.13
42
KOELL Alexander
1:45.16
42
HUDEC Jan
1:45.16
44
PERKO Rok
1:45.29
45
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:45.34
46
MURISIER Justin
1:45.49
47
BENDIK Martin
1:46.20
48
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:46.23
49
ULLRICH Max
1:46.24
50
FAARUP Christoffer
1:46.36
51
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:46.41
52
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:46.48
53
TONETTI Riccardo
1:46.54
54
ZUBCIC Filip
1:46.68
55
VON APPEN Henrik
1:46.72
56
OLIVERAS Marc
1:46.76
57
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:46.85
58
KLUSAK Michal
1:47.01
59
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:47.07
60
COOK Dustin
1:47.10
61
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:47.19
62
AERNI Luca
1:47.29
63
BERNDT Ondrej
1:47.64
64
VERDU Joan
1:47.79
65
JENOT Olivier
1:48.01
66
DEBELAK Tilen
1:48.17
67
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:48.35
68
HADALIN Stefan
1:48.51
69
ZAMPA Adam
1:48.59
70
PFIFFNER Marco
1:48.87
71
KRYZL Krystof
1:49.58
72
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:49.78
73
FOREJTEK Filip
1:50.15
74
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:50.32
75
HORWITZ Kai
1:51.17
76
VON APPEN Sven
1:51.69
77
STEVOVIC Marko
1:54.24

BABICKI Pawel
DNS

RUBIE Brennan
DNF

KEKESI Marton
DNF

NAGY Bence
DNF

SCHWARZ Marco
DNF

ZAMPA Andreas
DNF

ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DNF

TAHIRI Albin
DNF

KHUBER Martin
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 16:10
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Results

SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:21.34

WEIRATHER Tina
1:21.67

GUT Lara
1:21.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:21.87
5
CURTONI Elena
1:21.89
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:22.03
7
VENIER Stephanie
1:22.11
8
BRIGNONE Federica
1:22.18
8
WORLEY Tessa
1:22.18
10
GOGGIA Sofia
1:22.25
11
STUHEC Ilka
1:22.38
12
SUTER Corinne
1:22.44
13
HAEHLEN Joana
1:22.56
14
ROSS Laurenne
1:22.68
15
SCHEYER Christine
1:22.78
16
MIRADOLI Romane
1:23.14
17
FLURY Jasmine
1:23.28
17
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:23.28
19
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:23.30
20
TIPPLER Tamara
1:23.42
21
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:23.61
22
TOMMY Mikaela
1:23.66
23
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:23.69
24
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:24.03
25
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:24.06
26
CRAWFORD Candace
1:24.21
27
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:24.30
28
JOHNSON Breezy
1:24.34
29
LEDECKA Ester
1:24.39
30
FERK Marusa
1:24.69
31
WEIDLE Kira
1:24.71
32
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:25.45
33
GRENIER Valerie
1:25.98
34
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:26.03
35
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:26.51
36
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:27.36
37
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:27.47
38
BARAHONA Noelle
1:28.18
39
SIMADER Sabrina
1:30.02

COLETTI Alexandra
DNF

HOERNBLAD Lisa
DNF

POPOVIC Leona
DNF

WILES Jacqueline
DNF

VEITH Anna
DNF

KLING Kajsa
DNF

VONN Lindsey
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 12:19
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STUHEC Ilka
1:34.53
2
SUTER Fabienne
1:34.96
3
GUT Lara
1:35.34
4
FLURY Jasmine
1:35.59
5
VENIER Stephanie
1:35.96
6
KLING Kajsa
1:36.07
7
SCHEYER Christine
1:36.12
8
SUTER Corinne
1:36.52
9
WILES Jacqueline
1:36.59
10
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:36.65
11
GISIN Michelle
1:36.82
12
VONN Lindsey
1:36.87
13
TIPPLER Tamara
1:36.92
14
GOGGIA Sofia
1:36.99
15
CURTONI Elena
1:37.00
16
VEITH Anna
1:37.10
17
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:37.18
18
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:37.19
19
ROSS Laurenne
1:37.24
20
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:37.26
21
HOLDENER Wendy
1:37.27
22
FEIERABEND Denise
1:37.34
23
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:37.51
24
JOHNSON Breezy
1:37.55
24
COOK Stacey
1:37.55
26
STUFFER Verena
1:37.58
27
LEDECKA Ester
1:37.61
28
BRIGNONE Federica
1:37.66
29
FANCHINI Elena
1:37.69
30
MIRADOLI Romane
1:37.75
31
WEIRATHER Tina
1:37.89
32
GRENIER Valerie
1:38.12
33
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:38.24
34
FERK Marusa
1:38.58
35
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:38.69
36
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:39.06
37
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:39.10
38
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:39.12
39
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:39.20
40
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:39.45
41
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:39.50
41
COLETTI Alexandra
1:39.50
43
CRAWFORD Candace
1:39.83
44
WEIDLE Kira
1:39.85
45
BASSINO Marta
1:39.98
46
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:40.03
47
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:40.35
48
POPOVIC Leona
1:40.78
49
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:40.90
50
BUCIK Ana
1:41.12
51
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:41.67
52
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:41.95
52
TOMMY Mikaela
1:41.95
54
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:42.05
55
MANCUSO Julia
1:42.21
56
SCHNARF Johanna
1:44.03
57
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:44.06
58
HAASER Ricarda
1:44.38
59
BARAHONA Noelle
1:45.13

PUCHNER Mirjam
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 16:09
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Results

GUAY Erik
1:25.38

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:25.83

OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:25.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:25.92
5
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:26.26
6
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:26.28
7
SANDER Andreas
1:26.35
8
JANKA Carlo
1:26.37
9
PARIS Dominik
1:26.40
10
REICHELT Hannes
1:26.47
11
FILL Peter
1:26.49
12
FEUZ Beat
1:26.51
13
FRANZ Max
1:26.75
14
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:26.96
14
GANONG Travis
1:26.96
16
THEAUX Adrien
1:26.99
17
CATER Martin
1:27.19
18
ROGER Brice
1:27.22
19
CASSE Mattia
1:27.29
20
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:27.30
21
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:27.43
22
KUENG Patrick
1:27.44
23
BUZZI Emanuele
1:27.54
24
HROBAT Miha
1:27.76
25
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:28.18
26
FERSTL Josef
1:28.22
27
FAARUP Christoffer
1:28.24
28
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:28.76
29
VON APPEN Henrik
1:28.87
30
KOELL Alexander
1:28.94
31
ZUBCIC Filip
1:29.05
32
HUDEC Jan
1:29.31
33
OLIVERAS Marc
1:29.35
34
FEASEY Willis
1:29.60
35
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:29.78
36
PFIFFNER Marco
1:29.81
37
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:29.83
38
KLUSAK Michal
1:30.19
39
BERNDT Ondrej
1:30.40
40
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:30.64
41
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:30.94
42
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:31.59
43
HORWITZ Kai
1:32.11
44
BARWOOD Adam
1:32.82
45
STEVOVIC Marko
1:32.93
46
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Sim.
1:33.27
47
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:34.68
48
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:34.77
49
TAHIRI Albin
1:36.29
50
PIMENOV Taras
1:43.88
51
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1:48.70

KEKESI Marton
DNF

LUIK Juhan
DNF

BENDIK Martin
DNF

VON APPEN Sven
DNF

ZAMPA Andreas
DNF

LAIDLAW Harry
DNF

ULLRICH Max
DNF

ZAMPA Adam
DNF

KRYZL Krystof
DNF

JENOT Olivier
DNF

VUKICEVIC Marko
DNF

KUZNETSOV Ivan
DNF

MONSEN Felix
DNF

VERDU Joan
DNF

KOSI Klemen
DNF

DRESSEN Thomas
DNF

BIESEMEYER Thomas
DNF

WEIBRECHT Andrew
DNF

MAYER Matthias
DNF

COOK Dustin
DNF

KLINE Bostjan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:24
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STUHEC Ilka
1:33.37
2
SUTER Fabienne
1:33.90
3
SCHEYER Christine
1:34.17
4
VONN Lindsey
1:34.19
5
FLURY Jasmine
1:34.38
5
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:34.38
7
GOGGIA Sofia
1:34.52
8
GUT Lara
1:34.60
9
VENIER Stephanie
1:34.73
10
GISIN Michelle
1:34.74
11
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:34.94
12
WEIRATHER Tina
1:35.01
13
KLING Kajsa
1:35.07
14
JOHNSON Breezy
1:35.10
15
TIPPLER Tamara
1:35.25
16
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:35.29
16
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:35.29
18
WILES Jacqueline
1:35.48
18
SUTER Corinne
1:35.48
18
FANCHINI Elena
1:35.48
21
ROSS Laurenne
1:35.60
22
COOK Stacey
1:35.64
23
VEITH Anna
1:35.74
24
LEDECKA Ester
1:35.79
25
GRENIER Valerie
1:35.94
26
FEIERABEND Denise
1:35.96
27
HAASER Ricarda
1:35.97
28
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:36.05
28
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:36.05
30
CURTONI Elena
1:36.08
30
BRIGNONE Federica
1:36.08
32
HOLDENER Wendy
1:36.19
33
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:36.23
34
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:36.38
35
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:36.49
36
MIRADOLI Romane
1:36.54
37
FERK Marusa
1:36.65
37
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:36.65
39
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:36.68
40
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:36.69
40
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:36.69
42
WEIDLE Kira
1:36.72
43
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:36.88
44
STUFFER Verena
1:36.92
45
CRAWFORD Candace
1:37.12
46
BASSINO Marta
1:37.22
47
COLETTI Alexandra
1:37.67
48
TOMMY Mikaela
1:37.80
49
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:37.83
50
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:37.87
50
BUCIK Ana
1:37.87
52
SCHNARF Johanna
1:38.07
53
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:38.11
54
POPOVIC Leona
1:38.28
55
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:38.88
56
BARAHONA Noelle
1:38.98
57
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:39.19
58
MANCUSO Julia
1:39.41
59
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:41.66

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 12:29
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:22.62
2
FILL Peter
1:22.71
3
HINTERMANN Niels
1:22.75
4
MONSEN Felix
1:22.84
5
GOLDBERG Jared
1:22.94
6
DRESSEN Thomas
1:22.95
7
PARIS Dominik
1:23.00
8
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:23.01
9
PERKO Rok
1:23.13
9
FERSTL Josef
1:23.13
9
CLAREY Johan
1:23.13
12
KLUSAK Michal
1:23.42
13
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:23.49
13
CASSE Mattia
1:23.49
15
VON APPEN Henrik
1:23.59
16
FAYED Guillermo
1:23.66
17
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:23.70
18
KOELL Alexander
1:23.72
19
BENNETT Bryce
1:23.79
20
HROBAT Miha
1:23.81
21
KLINE Bostjan
1:23.95
22
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:23.97
23
MURISIER Justin
1:23.98
24
KOSI Klemen
1:24.20
25
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:24.22
26
OLIVERAS Marc
1:24.26
27
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:24.37
28
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:24.48
29
CATER Martin
1:24.56
30
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:24.57
30
FAARUP Christoffer
1:24.57
32
MAYER Matthias
1:24.88
33
RUBIE Brennan
1:24.91
34
BERNDT Ondrej
1:24.98
35
FRANZ Max
1:25.06
36
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:25.11
37
TONETTI Riccardo
1:25.12
38
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:25.22
39
VERDU Joan
1:25.23
40
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:25.43
41
HADALIN Stefan
1:25.63
42
AERNI Luca
1:25.64
43
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:25.74
44
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:25.80
45
DEBELAK Tilen
1:26.06
46
BENDIK Martin
1:26.41
47
KRYZL Krystof
1:26.66
48
SCHWARZ Marco
1:26.76
48
PFIFFNER Marco
1:26.76
50
FOREJTEK Filip
1:26.86
51
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:27.62
52
STEVOVIC Marko
1:29.09
53
VON APPEN Sven
1:29.43
54
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:29.54
55
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:30.60
55
TAHIRI Albin
1:30.60
57
HORWITZ Kai
1:32.54
58
KEKESI Marton
1:33.09

ZUBCIC Filip
DNS

ULLRICH Max
DNS

HUDEC Jan
DNS

HIRSCHER Marcel
DNS

MANI Nils
DNS

POISSON David
DNS

MUZATON Maxence
DNS

GIEZENDANNER Blaise
DNS

ROGER Brice
DNS

SANDER Andreas
DNS

BAUMANN Romed
DNS

GANONG Travis
DNS

FEUZ Beat
DNS

KUENG Patrick
DNS

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
DNS

OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
DNS

REICHELT Hannes
DNS

JANKA Carlo
DNS

GUAY Erik
DNS

THEAUX Adrien
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 16:12
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Results

HOLDENER Wendy
1:58.881:17.84+41.04

GISIN Michelle
1:58.931:17.47+41.46

KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:59.261:18.23+41.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FEIERABEND Denise
1:18.38
41.32
1:59.70
5
VONN Lindsey
1:17.75
41.98
1:59.73
6
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:18.61
41.54
2:00.15
7
BRIGNONE Federica
1:18.51
41.75
2:00.26
8
FERK Marusa
1:18.31
42.41
2:00.72
9
HAASER Ricarda
1:19.17
41.64
2:00.81
10
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:18.22
42.62
2:00.84
11
GRENIER Valerie
1:18.82
42.12
2:00.94
12
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:18.12
42.84
2:00.96
13
SCHEYER Christine
1:18.45
42.78
2:01.23
14
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:19.48
41.79
2:01.27
15
ROSS Laurenne
1:17.57
43.75
2:01.32
16
MIRADOLI Romane
1:19.11
42.53
2:01.64
17
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:19.96
41.82
2:01.78
17
BASSINO Marta
1:19.92
41.86
2:01.78
19
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:19.37
42.56
2:01.93
20
LEDECKA Ester
1:19.45
42.67
2:02.12
21
CRAWFORD Candace
1:20.42
42.22
2:02.64
22
COOK Stacey
1:19.38
44.02
2:03.40
23
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:20.54
43.35
2:03.89
24
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:21.23
43.81
2:05.04
25
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:20.50
44.69
2:05.19
26
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:21.62
44.20
2:05.82
27
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:23.94
46.10
2:10.04
28
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:22.52
47.71
2:10.23

WEIDLE Kira
-
-
DSQ2

BARAHONA Noelle
-
-
DNS2

GUT Lara
-
-
DNS2

JOHNSON Breezy
-
-
DNS1

WEIRATHER Tina
-
-
DNS1

POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNF2

TOMMY Mikaela
-
-
DNF2

PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF2

BUCIK Ana
-
-
DNF2

SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
-
-
DNF2

CURTONI Elena
-
-
DNF2

GOGGIA Sofia
-
-
DNF2

STUHEC Ilka
-
-
DNF2

COLETTI Alexandra
-
-
DNF1

RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 12-2-2017 13:42
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 4 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINTERMANN Niels
1:21.22
2
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:22.17
3
BAUMANN Romed
1:22.22
4
AERNI Luca
1:22.57
5
RUBIE Brennan
1:22.61
6
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:22.86
7
TONETTI Riccardo
1:22.93
8
KRYZL Krystof
1:23.34
9
CATER Martin
1:23.43
10
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:23.71
11
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:23.79
12
SCHWARZ Marco
1:23.89
13
HADALIN Stefan
1:24.55
14
DEBELAK Tilen
1:25.54
15
ZUBCIC Filip
1:26.90

TAHIRI Albin
DNS

ULLRICH Max
DNS

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
DNS

MURISIER Justin
DNS

MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 21:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list