|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 26-12-2016 16:15
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS World Championships 2017

St. Moritz (SUI) - 6 February 2017 - 19 February 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, February 6th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training 1
12:30 Men's Downhill Training 1


Tuesday, February 7th
09:30 Men's Downhill Training 2
12:00 Women's Super-G


Wednesday, August 8th
09:30 Women's Downhill Training 2
12:00 Men's Super-G


Thursday, February 9th
11:30 Women's Downhill Training 3


Friday, February 10th
09:30 Men's Downhill Training 3
10:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
13:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


Sunday, February 12th
09:30 Men's Downhill Training 4
11:15 Women's Downhill Final
13:30 Men's Downhill Final


Monday, February 13th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Qualification, Run 1
10:00 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
13:00 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Qualification, Run 2


Tuesday, February 14th
12:00 Mixed Team Event


Thursday, February 16th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Qualification, Run 1
09:45 Women's Giant Slalom Final, Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Final, Run 2
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Qualification, Run 2


Friday, February 17th
09:30 Women's Slalom Qualification, Run 1
09:45 Men's Giant Slalom Final, Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Final, Run 2
13:00 Women's Slalom Qualification, Run 2


Saturday, February 18th
09:30 Men's Slalom Qualification, Run 1
09:45 Women's Slalom Final, Run 1
13:00 Women's Slalom Final, Run 2
13:00 Men's Slalom Qualification, Run 2


Sunday, February 19th
09:45 Men's Slalom Final, Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Final, Run 2
 Author| Post time: 26-12-2016 16:21
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
3
4
2
9
2
Switzerland
3
2
2
7
3
France
2
0
0
2
4
Canada
1
1
1
3
4
United States
1
1
1
3
6
Slovenia
1
0
0
1
7
Norway
0
1
1
2
8
Liechtenstein
0
1
0
1
8
Slovakia
0
1
0
1
10
Sweden
0
0
2
2
11
Germany
0
0
1
1
11
Italy
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
11
11
11
33


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
3
4
2
9
2
Switzerland
3
2
2
7
3
France
2
0
0
2
4
Canada
1
1
1
3
4
United States
1
1
1
3
6
Slovenia
1
0
0
1
7
Norway
0
1
1
2
8
Liechtenstein
0
1
0
1
8
Slovakia
0
1
0
1
10
Sweden
0
0
2
2
11
Germany
0
0
1
1
11
Italy
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
11
11
11
33

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 12:24
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FEUZ Beat
1:42.14
2
ROGER Brice
1:42.35
3
KUENG Patrick
1:42.36
4
GOLDBERG Jared
1:42.41
5
FILL Peter
1:42.51
6
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:42.55
7
GUAY Erik
1:42.62
8
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:42.84
9
BAUMANN Romed
1:42.85
9
JANKA Carlo
1:42.85
11
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:42.86
12
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:42.89
13
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:42.92
14
FAYED Guillermo
1:42.93
15
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:43.12
16
CLAREY Johan
1:43.18
17
THEAUX Adrien
1:43.30
18
PARIS Dominik
1:43.36
18
GANONG Travis
1:43.36
20
REICHELT Hannes
1:43.44
21
FRANZ Max
1:43.51
22
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:43.63
23
BENNETT Bryce
1:43.65
24
MUZATON Maxence
1:43.70
25
SANDER Andreas
1:43.79
26
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:44.01
27
MANI Nils
1:44.04
28
KLINE Bostjan
1:44.09
29
MAYER Matthias
1:44.12
30
DRESSEN Thomas
1:44.26
31
MONSEN Felix
1:44.33
32
FERSTL Josef
1:44.39
33
CASSE Mattia
1:44.45
34
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:44.47
35
HINTERMANN Niels
1:44.51
36
CATER Martin
1:44.53
37
POISSON David
1:44.61
38
HROBAT Miha
1:44.71
39
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:44.79
40
KOSI Klemen
1:44.87
41
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:45.13
42
KOELL Alexander
1:45.16
42
HUDEC Jan
1:45.16
44
PERKO Rok
1:45.29
45
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:45.34
46
MURISIER Justin
1:45.49
47
BENDIK Martin
1:46.20
48
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:46.23
49
ULLRICH Max
1:46.24
50
FAARUP Christoffer
1:46.36
51
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:46.41
52
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:46.48
53
TONETTI Riccardo
1:46.54
54
ZUBCIC Filip
1:46.68
55
VON APPEN Henrik
1:46.72
56
OLIVERAS Marc
1:46.76
57
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:46.85
58
KLUSAK Michal
1:47.01
59
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:47.07
60
COOK Dustin
1:47.10
61
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:47.19
62
AERNI Luca
1:47.29
63
BERNDT Ondrej
1:47.64
64
VERDU Joan
1:47.79
65
JENOT Olivier
1:48.01
66
DEBELAK Tilen
1:48.17
67
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:48.35
68
HADALIN Stefan
1:48.51
69
ZAMPA Adam
1:48.59
70
PFIFFNER Marco
1:48.87
71
KRYZL Krystof
1:49.58
72
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:49.78
73
FOREJTEK Filip
1:50.15
74
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:50.32
75
HORWITZ Kai
1:51.17
76
VON APPEN Sven
1:51.69
77
STEVOVIC Marko
1:54.24
BABICKI Pawel
DNS
RUBIE Brennan
DNF
KEKESI Marton
DNF
NAGY Bence
DNF
SCHWARZ Marco
DNF
ZAMPA Andreas
DNF
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DNF
TAHIRI Albin
DNF
KHUBER Martin
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 16:10
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Results

SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:21.34

WEIRATHER Tina
1:21.67

GUT Lara
1:21.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:21.87
5
CURTONI Elena
1:21.89
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:22.03
7
VENIER Stephanie
1:22.11
8
BRIGNONE Federica
1:22.18
8
WORLEY Tessa
1:22.18
10
GOGGIA Sofia
1:22.25
11
STUHEC Ilka
1:22.38
12
SUTER Corinne
1:22.44
13
HAEHLEN Joana
1:22.56
14
ROSS Laurenne
1:22.68
15
SCHEYER Christine
1:22.78
16
MIRADOLI Romane
1:23.14
17
FLURY Jasmine
1:23.28
17
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:23.28
19
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:23.30
20
TIPPLER Tamara
1:23.42
21
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:23.61
22
TOMMY Mikaela
1:23.66
23
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:23.69
24
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:24.03
25
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:24.06
26
CRAWFORD Candace
1:24.21
27
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:24.30
28
JOHNSON Breezy
1:24.34
29
LEDECKA Ester
1:24.39
30
FERK Marusa
1:24.69
31
WEIDLE Kira
1:24.71
32
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:25.45
33
GRENIER Valerie
1:25.98
34
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:26.03
35
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:26.51
36
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:27.36
37
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:27.47
38
BARAHONA Noelle
1:28.18
39
SIMADER Sabrina
1:30.02
COLETTI Alexandra
DNF
HOERNBLAD Lisa
DNF
POPOVIC Leona
DNF
WILES Jacqueline
DNF
VEITH Anna
DNF
KLING Kajsa
DNF
VONN Lindsey
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 12:19
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STUHEC Ilka
1:34.53
2
SUTER Fabienne
1:34.96
3
GUT Lara
1:35.34
4
FLURY Jasmine
1:35.59
5
VENIER Stephanie
1:35.96
6
KLING Kajsa
1:36.07
7
SCHEYER Christine
1:36.12
8
SUTER Corinne
1:36.52
9
WILES Jacqueline
1:36.59
10
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:36.65
11
GISIN Michelle
1:36.82
12
VONN Lindsey
1:36.87
13
TIPPLER Tamara
1:36.92
14
GOGGIA Sofia
1:36.99
15
CURTONI Elena
1:37.00
16
VEITH Anna
1:37.10
17
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:37.18
18
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:37.19
19
ROSS Laurenne
1:37.24
20
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:37.26
21
HOLDENER Wendy
1:37.27
22
FEIERABEND Denise
1:37.34
23
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:37.51
24
JOHNSON Breezy
1:37.55
24
COOK Stacey
1:37.55
26
STUFFER Verena
1:37.58
27
LEDECKA Ester
1:37.61
28
BRIGNONE Federica
1:37.66
29
FANCHINI Elena
1:37.69
30
MIRADOLI Romane
1:37.75
31
WEIRATHER Tina
1:37.89
32
GRENIER Valerie
1:38.12
33
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:38.24
34
FERK Marusa
1:38.58
35
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:38.69
36
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:39.06
37
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:39.10
38
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:39.12
39
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:39.20
40
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:39.45
41
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:39.50
41
COLETTI Alexandra
1:39.50
43
CRAWFORD Candace
1:39.83
44
WEIDLE Kira
1:39.85
45
BASSINO Marta
1:39.98
46
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:40.03
47
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:40.35
48
POPOVIC Leona
1:40.78
49
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:40.90
50
BUCIK Ana
1:41.12
51
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:41.67
52
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:41.95
52
TOMMY Mikaela
1:41.95
54
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:42.05
55
MANCUSO Julia
1:42.21
56
SCHNARF Johanna
1:44.03
57
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:44.06
58
HAASER Ricarda
1:44.38
59
BARAHONA Noelle
1:45.13
PUCHNER Mirjam
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 16:09
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Results

GUAY Erik
1:25.38

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:25.83

OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:25.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:25.92
5
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:26.26
6
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:26.28
7
SANDER Andreas
1:26.35
8
JANKA Carlo
1:26.37
9
PARIS Dominik
1:26.40
10
REICHELT Hannes
1:26.47
11
FILL Peter
1:26.49
12
FEUZ Beat
1:26.51
13
FRANZ Max
1:26.75
14
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:26.96
14
GANONG Travis
1:26.96
16
THEAUX Adrien
1:26.99
17
CATER Martin
1:27.19
18
ROGER Brice
1:27.22
19
CASSE Mattia
1:27.29
20
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:27.30
21
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:27.43
22
KUENG Patrick
1:27.44
23
BUZZI Emanuele
1:27.54
24
HROBAT Miha
1:27.76
25
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:28.18
26
FERSTL Josef
1:28.22
27
FAARUP Christoffer
1:28.24
28
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:28.76
29
VON APPEN Henrik
1:28.87
30
KOELL Alexander
1:28.94
31
ZUBCIC Filip
1:29.05
32
HUDEC Jan
1:29.31
33
OLIVERAS Marc
1:29.35
34
FEASEY Willis
1:29.60
35
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:29.78
36
PFIFFNER Marco
1:29.81
37
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:29.83
38
KLUSAK Michal
1:30.19
39
BERNDT Ondrej
1:30.40
40
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:30.64
41
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:30.94
42
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:31.59
43
HORWITZ Kai
1:32.11
44
BARWOOD Adam
1:32.82
45
STEVOVIC Marko
1:32.93
46
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Sim.
1:33.27
47
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:34.68
48
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:34.77
49
TAHIRI Albin
1:36.29
50
PIMENOV Taras
1:43.88
51
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1:48.70
KEKESI Marton
DNF
LUIK Juhan
DNF
BENDIK Martin
DNF
VON APPEN Sven
DNF
ZAMPA Andreas
DNF
LAIDLAW Harry
DNF
ULLRICH Max
DNF
ZAMPA Adam
DNF
KRYZL Krystof
DNF
JENOT Olivier
DNF
VUKICEVIC Marko
DNF
KUZNETSOV Ivan
DNF
MONSEN Felix
DNF
VERDU Joan
DNF
KOSI Klemen
DNF
DRESSEN Thomas
DNF
BIESEMEYER Thomas
DNF
WEIBRECHT Andrew
DNF
MAYER Matthias
DNF
COOK Dustin
DNF
KLINE Bostjan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:24
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STUHEC Ilka
1:33.37
2
SUTER Fabienne
1:33.90
3
SCHEYER Christine
1:34.17
4
VONN Lindsey
1:34.19
5
FLURY Jasmine
1:34.38
5
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:34.38
7
GOGGIA Sofia
1:34.52
8
GUT Lara
1:34.60
9
VENIER Stephanie
1:34.73
10
GISIN Michelle
1:34.74
11
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:34.94
12
WEIRATHER Tina
1:35.01
13
KLING Kajsa
1:35.07
14
JOHNSON Breezy
1:35.10
15
TIPPLER Tamara
1:35.25
16
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:35.29
16
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:35.29
18
WILES Jacqueline
1:35.48
18
SUTER Corinne
1:35.48
18
FANCHINI Elena
1:35.48
21
ROSS Laurenne
1:35.60
22
COOK Stacey
1:35.64
23
VEITH Anna
1:35.74
24
LEDECKA Ester
1:35.79
25
GRENIER Valerie
1:35.94
26
FEIERABEND Denise
1:35.96
27
HAASER Ricarda
1:35.97
28
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:36.05
28
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:36.05
30
CURTONI Elena
1:36.08
30
BRIGNONE Federica
1:36.08
32
HOLDENER Wendy
1:36.19
33
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:36.23
34
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:36.38
35
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:36.49
36
MIRADOLI Romane
1:36.54
37
FERK Marusa
1:36.65
37
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:36.65
39
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:36.68
40
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:36.69
40
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:36.69
42
WEIDLE Kira
1:36.72
43
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:36.88
44
STUFFER Verena
1:36.92
45
CRAWFORD Candace
1:37.12
46
BASSINO Marta
1:37.22
47
COLETTI Alexandra
1:37.67
48
TOMMY Mikaela
1:37.80
49
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:37.83
50
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:37.87
50
BUCIK Ana
1:37.87
52
SCHNARF Johanna
1:38.07
53
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:38.11
54
POPOVIC Leona
1:38.28
55
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:38.88
56
BARAHONA Noelle
1:38.98
57
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:39.19
58
MANCUSO Julia
1:39.41
59
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:41.66

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 12:29
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:22.62
2
FILL Peter
1:22.71
3
HINTERMANN Niels
1:22.75
4
MONSEN Felix
1:22.84
5
GOLDBERG Jared
1:22.94
6
DRESSEN Thomas
1:22.95
7
PARIS Dominik
1:23.00
8
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:23.01
9
PERKO Rok
1:23.13
9
FERSTL Josef
1:23.13
9
CLAREY Johan
1:23.13
12
KLUSAK Michal
1:23.42
13
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:23.49
13
CASSE Mattia
1:23.49
15
VON APPEN Henrik
1:23.59
16
FAYED Guillermo
1:23.66
17
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:23.70
18
KOELL Alexander
1:23.72
19
BENNETT Bryce
1:23.79
20
HROBAT Miha
1:23.81
21
KLINE Bostjan
1:23.95
22
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:23.97
23
MURISIER Justin
1:23.98
24
KOSI Klemen
1:24.20
25
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:24.22
26
OLIVERAS Marc
1:24.26
27
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:24.37
28
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:24.48
29
CATER Martin
1:24.56
30
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:24.57
30
FAARUP Christoffer
1:24.57
32
MAYER Matthias
1:24.88
33
RUBIE Brennan
1:24.91
34
BERNDT Ondrej
1:24.98
35
FRANZ Max
1:25.06
36
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:25.11
37
TONETTI Riccardo
1:25.12
38
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:25.22
39
VERDU Joan
1:25.23
40
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:25.43
41
HADALIN Stefan
1:25.63
42
AERNI Luca
1:25.64
43
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:25.74
44
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:25.80
45
DEBELAK Tilen
1:26.06
46
BENDIK Martin
1:26.41
47
KRYZL Krystof
1:26.66
48
SCHWARZ Marco
1:26.76
48
PFIFFNER Marco
1:26.76
50
FOREJTEK Filip
1:26.86
51
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:27.62
52
STEVOVIC Marko
1:29.09
53
VON APPEN Sven
1:29.43
54
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:29.54
55
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:30.60
55
TAHIRI Albin
1:30.60
57
HORWITZ Kai
1:32.54
58
KEKESI Marton
1:33.09
ZUBCIC Filip
DNS
ULLRICH Max
DNS
HUDEC Jan
DNS
HIRSCHER Marcel
DNS
MANI Nils
DNS
POISSON David
DNS
MUZATON Maxence
DNS
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
DNS
ROGER Brice
DNS
SANDER Andreas
DNS
BAUMANN Romed
DNS
GANONG Travis
DNS
FEUZ Beat
DNS
KUENG Patrick
DNS
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
DNS
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
DNS
REICHELT Hannes
DNS
JANKA Carlo
DNS
GUAY Erik
DNS
THEAUX Adrien
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 16:12
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Results

HOLDENER Wendy
1:58.881:17.84+41.04

GISIN Michelle
1:58.931:17.47+41.46

KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:59.261:18.23+41.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FEIERABEND Denise
1:18.38
41.32
1:59.70
5
VONN Lindsey
1:17.75
41.98
1:59.73
6
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:18.61
41.54
2:00.15
7
BRIGNONE Federica
1:18.51
41.75
2:00.26
8
FERK Marusa
1:18.31
42.41
2:00.72
9
HAASER Ricarda
1:19.17
41.64
2:00.81
10
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:18.22
42.62
2:00.84
11
GRENIER Valerie
1:18.82
42.12
2:00.94
12
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:18.12
42.84
2:00.96
13
SCHEYER Christine
1:18.45
42.78
2:01.23
14
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:19.48
41.79
2:01.27
15
ROSS Laurenne
1:17.57
43.75
2:01.32
16
MIRADOLI Romane
1:19.11
42.53
2:01.64
17
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:19.96
41.82
2:01.78
17
BASSINO Marta
1:19.92
41.86
2:01.78
19
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:19.37
42.56
2:01.93
20
LEDECKA Ester
1:19.45
42.67
2:02.12
21
CRAWFORD Candace
1:20.42
42.22
2:02.64
22
COOK Stacey
1:19.38
44.02
2:03.40
23
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:20.54
43.35
2:03.89
24
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:21.23
43.81
2:05.04
25
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:20.50
44.69
2:05.19
26
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:21.62
44.20
2:05.82
27
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:23.94
46.10
2:10.04
28
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:22.52
47.71
2:10.23
WEIDLE Kira
-
-
DSQ2
BARAHONA Noelle
-
-
DNS2
GUT Lara
-
-
DNS2
JOHNSON Breezy
-
-
DNS1
WEIRATHER Tina
-
-
DNS1
POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNF2
TOMMY Mikaela
-
-
DNF2
PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF2
BUCIK Ana
-
-
DNF2
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
-
-
DNF2
CURTONI Elena
-
-
DNF2
GOGGIA Sofia
-
-
DNF2
STUHEC Ilka
-
-
DNF2
COLETTI Alexandra
-
-
DNF1
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 12-2-2017 13:42
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 4 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINTERMANN Niels
1:21.22
2
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:22.17
3
BAUMANN Romed
1:22.22
4
AERNI Luca
1:22.57
5
RUBIE Brennan
1:22.61
6
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:22.86
7
TONETTI Riccardo
1:22.93
8
KRYZL Krystof
1:23.34
9
CATER Martin
1:23.43
10
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:23.71
11
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:23.79
12
SCHWARZ Marco
1:23.89
13
HADALIN Stefan
1:24.55
14
DEBELAK Tilen
1:25.54
15
ZUBCIC Filip
1:26.90
TAHIRI Albin
DNS
ULLRICH Max
DNS
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
DNS
MURISIER Justin
DNS
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-2-2017 15:51
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Final Results

STUHEC Ilka
1:32.85

VENIER Stephanie
1:33.25

VONN Lindsey
1:33.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GOGGIA Sofia
1:33.37
5
ROSS Laurenne
1:33.57
6
SCHEYER Christine
1:33.79
7
SUTER Fabienne
1:33.88
8
GISIN Michelle
1:33.89
9
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:33.97
10
WEIRATHER Tina
1:34.03
11
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:34.10
12
FLURY Jasmine
1:34.36
12
WILES Jacqueline
1:34.36
14
FANCHINI Elena
1:34.39
15
JOHNSON Breezy
1:34.49
16
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:34.61
17
KLING Kajsa
1:34.64
18
SUTER Corinne
1:34.65
19
STUFFER Verena
1:34.81
20
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:34.91
21
LEDECKA Ester
1:34.96
22
SCHNARF Johanna
1:35.05
23
FERK Marusa
1:35.23
24
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:35.26
25
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:35.39
25
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:35.39
27
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:35.46
28
COLETTI Alexandra
1:35.53
29
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:35.72
29
WEIDLE Kira
1:35.72
31
MIRADOLI Romane
1:35.84
32
GRENIER Valerie
1:35.86
33
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:36.69
34
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:37.87
35
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:38.02
36
BARAHONA Noelle
1:38.59
37
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:39.08
38
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:42.59

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2017 12:41
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Final Results

FEUZ Beat
1:38.91

GUAY Erik
1:39.03

FRANZ Max
1:39.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUENG Patrick
1:39.30
4
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:39.30
6
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:39.40
7
KLINE Bostjan
1:39.43
8
SANDER Andreas
1:39.47
9
FILL Peter
1:39.56
10
ROGER Brice
1:39.73
11
MAYER Matthias
1:39.77
12
DRESSEN Thomas
1:39.79
13
PARIS Dominik
1:39.80
14
HROBAT Miha
1:39.97
14
FAYED Guillermo
1:39.97
16
MONSEN Felix
1:39.98
17
REICHELT Hannes
1:39.99
18
FERSTL Josef
1:40.04
19
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:40.06
20
GOLDBERG Jared
1:40.10
21
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:40.14
22
CASSE Mattia
1:40.21
23
MANI Nils
1:40.26
24
KOSI Klemen
1:40.46
25
GANONG Travis
1:40.50
26
BENNETT Bryce
1:40.53
27
THEAUX Adrien
1:40.63
28
JANKA Carlo
1:40.64
29
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:40.65
30
FAARUP Christoffer
1:40.82
31
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:40.84
32
VON APPEN Henrik
1:41.09
33
VERDU Joan
1:41.54
34
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:41.79
35
KOELL Alexander
1:41.83
36
OLIVERAS Marc
1:41.87
37
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:42.03
38
PERKO Rok
1:42.06
39
HUDEC Jan
1:42.09
40
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:42.64
41
BENDIK Martin
1:42.66
42
PFIFFNER Marco
1:42.85
43
BERNDT Ondrej
1:43.09
44
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:43.27
45
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:43.95
46
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:44.73
47
FOREJTEK Filip
1:44.97
48
STEVOVIC Marko
1:44.98
49
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:45.07
50
VON APPEN Sven
1:45.60
51
TAHIRI Albin
1:46.86
52
KEKESI Marton
1:47.76
53
HORWITZ Kai
1:48.29
NAGY Bence
DNF
KLUSAK Michal
DNF
CLAREY Johan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2017 16:35
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Qualification Results
The Top 25 Athletes and 1 selected athlete from the best 24 not already qualified Nations will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
SHKANOVA Maria
58.86
1:00.92
1:59.78
2
GASUNA Lelde
59.05
1:00.83
1:59.88
3
SCHLEPER Sarah
59.34
1:00.78
2:00.12
4
ZBASNIK Lana
1:00.27
1:00.03
2:00.30
5
LUUKKO Nea
59.79
1:00.79
2:00.58
6
STIMAC Ida
59.88
1:01.04
2:00.92
7
GRIGG Eliza
1:00.42
1:00.56
2:00.98
8
LEDECKA Ester
59.89
1:01.12
2:01.01
9
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1:00.24
1:00.90
2:01.14
10
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:00.36
1:00.79
2:01.15
11
KOMSIC Andrea
1:00.51
1:00.72
2:01.23
12
KIRKOVA Maria
1:00.07
1:01.31
2:01.38
13
JANCOVA Tereza
1:01.20
1:00.19
2:01.39
14
ASENOVA Vera
1:00.20
1:01.66
2:01.86
15
VANREUSEL Kim
1:01.68
1:00.65
2:02.33
16
GASTALDI Nicol
1:01.26
1:01.16
2:02.42
17
BANCORA Salome
59.57
1:03.19
2:02.76
18
BROWN Cara
1:02.06
1:01.29
2:03.35
19
HUDSON Piera
1:02.07
1:01.46
2:03.53
20
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1:02.22
1:01.35
2:03.57
21
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:00.31
1:03.82
2:04.13
22
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:02.02
1:02.12
2:04.14
23
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1:03.62
1:00.66
2:04.28
24
SIMADER Sabrina
1:03.49
1:01.74
2:05.23
25
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1:03.39
1:01.89
2:05.28
26
NEMCOVA Klaudia
1:03.54
1:01.94
2:05.48
27
KNYSH Olha
1:03.82
1:01.99
2:05.81
28
ARBEZ Tess
1:03.00
1:03.13
2:06.13
29
NELLES Mathilde
1:05.51
1:01.92
2:07.43
30
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1:04.51
1:03.71
2:08.22
31
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1:04.29
1:04.47
2:08.76
32
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1:06.30
1:05.19
2:11.49
33
PELLEGRIN Elise
1:05.91
1:05.98
2:11.89
34
RALLI Sophia
1:05.75
1:06.64
2:12.39
35
KARPOVA Yekaterina
1:06.68
1:05.94
2:12.62
36
ELVINGER Catherine
1:06.70
1:06.26
2:12.96
37
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1:07.25
1:06.73
2:13.98
38
CARLETTE Kelsie
1:09.02
1:06.77
2:15.79
39
MAROTY Monika
1:08.27
1:08.07
2:16.34
40
NI Yueming
1:07.95
1:09.30
2:17.25
41
KONG Fanying
1:08.82
1:09.21
2:18.03
42
WANG Meixia
1:08.85
1:09.28
2:18.13
43
VAGI Luca
1:11.01
1:08.26
2:19.27
44
EIGLER Patricia
1:12.60
1:09.94
2:22.54
45
EL KHOURY Laetitia
1:11.79
1:12.34
2:24.13
46
SIMJANOVSKA Lidija
1:12.60
1:12.32
2:24.92
47
KALHOR Marjan
1:13.69
1:11.64
2:25.33
48
ZALI TOROJENI Najmeh
1:12.79
1:12.74
2:25.53
49
TZIOUFA Katerina
1:13.05
1:13.71
2:26.76
50
MILOSEVIC Nadezda
1:12.11
1:15.15
2:27.26
51
AHMADI Atefeh
1:16.16
1:13.15
2:29.31
52
PALIUTKINA Olga
1:14.53
1:15.42
2:29.95
53
KEIROUZ Lea
1:14.84
1:16.62
2:31.46
54
CARVALHO Catarina
1:16.79
1:15.14
2:31.93
55
OLIVIER Rachel Elizabeth
1:17.52
1:16.93
2:34.45
56
MARMARELLI Fani
1:17.10
1:17.97
2:35.07
57
GEORGE Sonia Marie
1:19.50
1:17.04
2:36.54
58
KEIROUZ Celine
1:18.97
1:19.68
2:38.65
59
DEVI Varsha
1:21.66
1:21.77
2:43.43
60
THAKUR Aanchal
1:21.54
1:23.26
2:44.80
61
MARTI Celine
1:33.40
1:30.87
3:04.27
SAMARINOU Maria
-
-
DSQ1
OETTL REYES Ornella
-
-
DSQ1
TAN Claire
-
-
DNS1
KALHOR Mitra
-
-
DNF2
BULATOVIC Ivana
-
-
DNF2
MEHILLI Suela
-
-
DNF2
TSIKLAURI Nino
-
-
DNF2
GRIGOREVA Kseniya
-
-
DNF1
TIKUN Tetyana
-
-
DNF1
LIU Yang
-
-
DNF1
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
-
-
DNF1
ARCHAM Chiara
-
-
DNF1
BARAHONA Noelle
-
-
DNF1
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Men's Alpine Combined
Final Results

AERNI Luca
2:26.331:41.86+44.47

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:26.341:41.55+44.79

CAVIEZEL Mauro
2:26.391:40.30+46.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PARIS Dominik
1:39.94
46.79
2:26.73
4
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:40.63
46.10
2:26.73
6
MURISIER Justin
1:40.43
46.39
2:26.82
7
JANKA Carlo
1:39.93
47.08
2:27.01
8
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:40.12
46.96
2:27.08
9
THEAUX Adrien
1:39.37
47.73
2:27.10
10
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:40.71
46.48
2:27.19
11
BENNETT Bryce
1:40.51
46.82
2:27.33
12
BAUMANN Romed
1:39.25
48.20
2:27.45
13
CATER Martin
1:39.57
47.93
2:27.50
14
DRESSEN Thomas
1:39.57
47.96
2:27.53
15
RUBIE Brennan
1:41.47
46.19
2:27.66
16
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:41.49
46.20
2:27.69
17
MAYER Matthias
1:40.07
47.85
2:27.92
18
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:41.66
46.49
2:28.15
19
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:41.04
47.56
2:28.60
20
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:42.08
46.63
2:28.71
21
GOLDBERG Jared
1:40.08
48.75
2:28.83
22
KOSI Klemen
1:40.95
48.08
2:29.03
23
SANDER Andreas
1:39.92
49.33
2:29.25
23
TONETTI Riccardo
1:42.41
46.84
2:29.25
25
FERSTL Josef
1:39.95
49.43
2:29.38
26
FAARUP Christoffer
1:40.99
48.42
2:29.41
27
VERDU Joan
1:41.47
48.25
2:29.72
28
HADALIN Stefan
1:43.25
46.93
2:30.18
29
KRYZL Krystof
1:42.57
47.64
2:30.21
30
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:41.92
49.16
2:31.08
31
VON APPEN Henrik
1:40.99
50.11
2:31.10
32
BERNDT Ondrej
1:42.95
48.26
2:31.21
33
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:42.43
48.81
2:31.24
34
PFIFFNER Marco
1:42.75
48.69
2:31.44
35
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:43.50
48.96
2:32.46
36
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:42.29
50.85
2:33.14
37
OLIVERAS Marc
1:42.15
51.56
2:33.71
38
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:43.93
49.97
2:33.90
39
FOREJTEK Filip
1:43.98
50.30
2:34.28
40
ZAMPA Andreas
1:43.84
51.75
2:35.59
41
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:43.96
51.83
2:35.79
42
STEVOVIC Marko
1:44.99
50.94
2:35.93
43
KEKESI Marton
1:46.88
50.41
2:37.29
44
VON APPEN Sven
1:45.58
52.33
2:37.91
45
TAHIRI Albin
1:45.28
53.22
2:38.50
JANSRUD Kjetil
-
-
DNS2
ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNS2
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
-
-
DNS1
KLUSAK Michal
-
-
DNS1
KOELL Alexander
-
-
DNS1
BENDIK Martin
-
-
DNF2
HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF2
MONSEN Felix
-
-
DNF2
DEBELAK Tilen
-
-
DNF2
SCHWARZ Marco
-
-
DNF2
ZUBCIC Filip
-
-
DNF2
CASSE Mattia
-
-
DNF2
MUZATON Maxence
-
-
DNF2
FILL Peter
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 14-2-2017 15:18
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Final Results

France
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
NOENS Nastasia
WORLEY Tessa
FAIVRE Mathieu
LIZEROUX Julien
PINTURAULT Alexis

-Big Final

Slovakia
JANCOVA Tereza
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
VLHOVA Petra
FALAT Matej
ZAMPA Adam
ZAMPA Andreas

-Big Final

Sweden
HANSDOTTER Frida
PIETILAE HOLMNER Maria
WIKSTROEM Emelie
HARGIN Mattias
LUNDBAECK Gustav
MYHRER Andre

-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOLDENER Wendy
MEILLARD Melanie
RAST Camille
AERNI Luca
SCHMIDIGER Reto
YULE Daniel
-S.F.
5
CRAWFORD Candace
MIELZYNSKI Erin
NULLMEYER Ali
BROWN Phil
PHILP Trevor
READ Erik
-QF
5
LYSDAHL Kristin
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
SKJOELD Maren
HAUGEN Leif-Kristian
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
NETELAND Bjoernar
-QF
5
BRIGNONE Federica
COSTAZZA Chiara
CURTONI Irene
PARIS Dominik
RAZZOLI Giuliano
TONETTI Riccardo
-QF
5
BRUNNER Stephanie
HAASER Ricarda
TRUPPE Katharina
FELLER Manuel
HIRSCHER Marcel
MATT Michael
-QF
9
NELLES Mathilde
VANREUSEL Kim
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
VERBEKE Tom
-R16
9
BANCORA Salome
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Thomas
GASTALDI Sebastiano
-R16
9
KOMSIC Andrea
POPOVIC Leona
KOLEGA Elias
RODES Istok
VIDOVIC Matej
ZUBCIC Filip
-R16
9
ALOPINA Ksenia
KRYUKOVA Kristina
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
KUZNETSOV Ivan
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-R16
9
DUBOVSKA Martina
LEDECKA Ester
PAULATHOVA Katerina
BERNDT Ondrej
KRYZL Krystof
ZABYSTRAN Jan
-R16
9
BREZOVNIK Sasa
BUCIK Ana
FERK Marusa
HADALIN Stefan
HROBAT Miha
KRANJEC Zan
-R16
9
DUERR Lena
GEIGER Christina
REBENSBURG Viktoria
LUITZ Stefan
NEUREUTHER Felix
STRASSER Linus
-R16
9
MCJAMES Megan
ROSS Laurenne
STIEGLER Resi
ANKENY Michael
ENGEL Mark
GINNIS Aj
-R16

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2017 15:08
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Qualification Results
The Top 25 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
WINKELHORST Steffan
58.30
1:00.76
1:59.06
2
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
59.23
1:00.19
1:59.42
3
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
58.86
1:00.91
1:59.77
4
DEL CAMPO Juan
58.09
1:01.82
1:59.91
5
ESTEVE Axel
58.73
1:01.25
1:59.98
6
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
58.74
1:01.53
2:00.27
7
GASTALDI Sebastiano
59.08
1:01.33
2:00.41
8
VUKELIC William
59.58
1:00.96
2:00.54
9
EFIMOV Simon
1:00.13
1:00.80
2:00.93
10
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
59.03
1:01.95
2:00.98
11
HYSKA Martin
1:00.15
1:01.15
2:01.30
12
FOREJTEK Filip
59.37
1:01.94
2:01.31
13
GEDRA Zaks
1:00.34
1:01.26
2:01.60
14
CATER Martin
1:00.08
1:01.60
2:01.68
15
PAULUS Daniel
1:00.74
1:00.99
2:01.73
16
VON APPEN Sven
1:00.97
1:00.80
2:01.77
17
TAYLOR Laurie
58.33
1:03.52
2:01.85
18
FIGUEROA Andres
1:01.64
1:00.27
2:01.91
19
SLJIVIC Marko
1:01.18
1:00.75
2:01.93
20
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
59.95
1:02.36
2:02.31
21
BENIAIDZE Alex
1:01.04
1:01.37
2:02.41
22
HORWITZ Kai
1:00.28
1:02.30
2:02.58
23
VERBEKE Tom
1:00.99
1:01.76
2:02.75
24
NORRIS Kieran
1:01.69
1:01.12
2:02.81
25
FALAT Matej
1:00.84
1:02.03
2:02.87
26
LUIK Juhan
1:01.04
1:01.94
2:02.98
27
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1:01.78
1:02.32
2:04.10
28
DENAT Jeremy
1:02.31
1:02.62
2:04.93
29
KOYAMA Yohei
1:02.17
1:02.95
2:05.12
30
BRACHNER Patrick
1:02.32
1:03.37
2:05.69
31
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:02.17
1:03.57
2:05.74
32
EMRIC Eman
1:02.15
1:03.73
2:05.88
33
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1:02.77
1:03.53
2:06.30
34
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1:03.45
1:02.99
2:06.44
35
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1:02.73
1:04.57
2:07.30
36
DRUKAROV Andrej
1:03.76
1:03.87
2:07.63
37
COMERFORD Cormac
1:03.87
1:03.86
2:07.73
38
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:04.23
1:04.27
2:08.50
39
HANSE Arthur
1:03.90
1:04.64
2:08.54
40
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1:04.05
1:04.94
2:08.99
41
NAGY Bence
1:04.24
1:04.92
2:09.16
42
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1:04.21
1:04.96
2:09.17
43
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1:03.64
1:05.79
2:09.43
44
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1:04.66
1:05.23
2:09.89
45
TAHIRI Albin
1:04.33
1:05.61
2:09.94
46
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:04.69
1:06.09
2:10.78
47
CHERTSIN Daniil
1:05.31
1:06.07
2:11.38
48
LYNE Conor
1:06.07
1:05.56
2:11.63
49
MARIOTTI Alessandro
1:05.96
1:06.46
2:12.42
50
BAHA Nima
1:06.48
1:06.98
2:13.46
51
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1:04.47
1:09.10
2:13.57
52
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1:07.08
1:08.40
2:15.48
53
MARIICHYN Andriy
1:07.26
1:08.25
2:15.51
54
ZVERNIK Vlad
1:06.35
1:09.45
2:15.80
55
ALMEIDA Samuel
1:07.34
1:08.84
2:16.18
56
ZHANG Yangming
1:07.89
1:08.94
2:16.83
57
BENYO Marcel
1:08.91
1:08.90
2:17.81
58
KIA SHEMSHAKI Behnam
1:07.77
1:10.97
2:18.74
59
XU Mingfu
1:07.04
1:11.79
2:18.83
60
WILSON Connor
1:08.49
1:12.02
2:20.51
61
FENIANOS Naim
1:08.49
1:12.29
2:20.78
62
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos
1:10.58
1:11.04
2:21.62
63
STOIDIS Georgios
1:11.74
1:14.11
2:25.85
64
SPEELMAN Sive
1:11.12
1:14.87
2:25.99
65
THAKUR Himanshu
1:10.93
1:16.32
2:27.25
66
CASTERMANS Max
1:14.27
1:13.65
2:27.92
67
CHAMOUN Dani
1:14.44
1:16.41
2:30.85
68
LAL Hira
1:17.16
1:18.14
2:35.30
69
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1:20.47
1:16.04
2:36.51
70
VERIGA Vasil
1:20.13
1:22.45
2:42.58
71
BICOKU Marsel
1:22.72
1:22.55
2:45.27
72
BRANCAL Ricardo
1:24.37
1:23.15
2:47.52
73
FARHANG Sayed-Ali-Shah
1:26.81
1:25.86
2:52.67
74
HUSAINI Sajjad
1:33.91
1:35.27
3:09.18
75
ROY Jean-Pierre
1:42.98
1:52.73
3:35.71
ARAKELYAN Vazgen
-
-
DSQ1
KARAPETYAN Ashot
-
-
DSQ1
PETKOV Viktor
-
-
DSQ1
WANG Yu
-
-
DSQ1
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
-
-
DNS2
RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNS2
BOCK Christophe
-
-
DNS1
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Poya
-
-
DNS1
HAAS VAN DER Spike
-
-
DNS1
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
-
-
DNF2
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
-
-
DNF2
SKEEN Kasete-Naufahu
-
-
DNF2
MIRZAN Othman
-
-
DNF2
OETTL REYES Manfred
-
-
DNF2
IZATBEK UULU Urmat
-
-
DNF2
GORDEEV Maksim
-
-
DNF2
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
-
-
DNF2
MICHAEL Andreas
-
-
DNF2
KOSIC Bojan
-
-
DNF2
NASHOKU Marjan
-
-
DNF2
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
-
-
DNF2
ZINA Jeffrey
-
-
DNF2
AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi
-
-
DNF2
FINNSSON Magnus
-
-
DNF2
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
-
-
DNF2
PROIOS Ioannis
-
-
DNF2
VALERI David
-
-
DNF2
LAIKERT Igor
-
-
DNF2
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
-
-
DNF2
BIRAN Itamar
-
-
DNF2
BARBU Alexandru
-
-
DNF2
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
-
-
DNF2
JAPHARIDZE Soso
-
-
DNF2
LOKMIC Emir
-
-
DNF2
ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNF2
KOLEGA Samuel
-
-
DNF2
KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF2
BEHLOK Allen
-
-
DNF1
STAUNSAGER Mark Holme
-
-
DNF1
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
-
-
DNF1
GUDMUNDSSON Jon Gunnar
-
-
DNF1
ZHANG Xiaosong
-
-
DNF1
JAFARI Seyed Morteza
-
-
DNF1
TOLA Erjon
-
-
DNF1
PIMENOV Taras
-
-
DNF1
VUKICEVIC Marko
-
-
DNF1
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
-
-
DNF1
STEVOVIC Marko
-
-
DNF1
VORRE Marcus
-
-
DNF1
SZOLLOS Benjamin
-
-
DNF1
POETTOZ Michael
-
-
DNF1
KOLEGA Elias
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2017 16:04
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Results

WORLEY Tessa
2:05.551:02.01+1:03.54

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2:05.891:02.73+1:03.16

GOGGIA Sofia
2:06.291:02.49+1:03.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BRIGNONE Federica
1:03.11
1:03.36
2:06.47
5
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:03.35
1:03.50
2:06.85
6
MOELGG Manuela
1:03.43
1:03.45
2:06.88
7
DREV Ana
1:03.32
1:04.04
2:07.36
8
VLHOVA Petra
1:03.66
1:03.84
2:07.50
9
HECTOR Sara
1:03.68
1:03.83
2:07.51
10
LOESETH Nina
1:03.22
1:04.30
2:07.52
11
BASSINO Marta
1:03.50
1:04.03
2:07.53
12
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:03.89
1:03.70
2:07.59
13
MEILLARD Melanie
1:04.09
1:03.68
2:07.77
14
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
1:03.88
1:04.02
2:07.90
14
WILD Simone
1:03.12
1:04.78
2:07.90
16
HANSDOTTER Frida
1:04.09
1:03.91
2:08.00
17
SCHILD Bernadette
1:03.53
1:04.73
2:08.26
18
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:03.88
1:04.51
2:08.39
19
WEIRATHER Tina
1:03.79
1:04.66
2:08.45
20
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:04.04
1:04.55
2:08.59
21
MCJAMES Megan
1:04.59
1:04.11
2:08.70
22
VEITH Anna
1:04.26
1:04.45
2:08.71
23
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:03.64
1:05.36
2:09.00
24
KLING Kajsa
1:04.71
1:04.55
2:09.26
25
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1:04.58
1:04.71
2:09.29
26
DUERR Lena
1:04.85
1:04.57
2:09.42
27
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:05.42
1:04.54
2:09.96
28
RAST Camille
1:05.43
1:04.67
2:10.10
29
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:04.84
1:05.36
2:10.20
30
TILLEY Alexandra
1:05.16
1:05.42
2:10.58
31
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:05.64
1:05.15
2:10.79
32
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:05.60
1:05.24
2:10.84
33
WIESLER Maren
1:05.25
1:05.96
2:11.21
34
HONKANEN Riikka
1:05.63
1:05.97
2:11.60
35
ANDO Asa
1:06.14
1:06.39
2:12.53
36
JELINKOVA Adriana
1:06.66
1:06.37
2:13.03
37
LEDECKA Ester
1:06.70
1:06.45
2:13.15
38
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:07.18
1:06.13
2:13.31
39
GASUNA Lelde
1:07.31
1:07.27
2:14.58
40
BANCORA Salome
1:07.56
1:07.18
2:14.74
41
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:08.27
1:07.01
2:15.28
42
STIMAC Ida
1:07.58
1:07.91
2:15.49
43
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:08.12
1:07.66
2:15.78
44
KOMSIC Andrea
1:07.93
1:08.18
2:16.11
45
ASENOVA Vera
1:08.71
1:07.44
2:16.15
46
KIRKOVA Maria
1:08.50
1:07.76
2:16.26
47
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1:07.98
1:08.40
2:16.38
47
ZBASNIK Lana
1:08.66
1:07.72
2:16.38
49
JANCOVA Tereza
1:08.66
1:08.26
2:16.92
50
GRIGG Eliza
1:08.68
1:08.28
2:16.96
51
GASTALDI Nicol
1:08.65
1:08.98
2:17.63
52
TSIKLAURI Nino
-
-
DNQ2
53
NOVAKOVIC Zana
-
-
DNQ2
54
VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNQ2
55
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
-
-
DNQ2
56
BROWN Cara
-
-
DNQ2
57
BARAHONA Noelle
-
-
DNQ2
58
KNYSH Olha
-
-
DNQ2
59
ARBEZ Tess
-
-
DNQ2
60
SIMADER Sabrina
-
-
DNQ2
61
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
-
-
DNQ2
62
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
-
-
DNQ2
63
RALLI Sophia
-
-
DNQ2
64
KARPOVA Yekaterina
-
-
DNQ2
65
NI Yueming
-
-
DNQ2
66
PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DNQ2
67
ELVINGER Catherine
-
-
DNQ2
68
OETTL REYES Ornella
-
-
DNQ2
69
MEHILLI Suela
-
-
DNQ2
70
GRIGOREVA Kseniya
-
-
DNQ2
71
EL KHOURY Laetitia
-
-
DNQ2
72
MILOSEVIC Nadezda
-
-
DNQ2
73
KALHOR Marjan
-
-
DNQ2
74
CARVALHO Catarina
-
-
DNQ2
75
PALIUTKINA Olga
-
-
DNQ2
76
OLIVIER Rachel Elizabeth
-
-
DNQ2
77
THAKUR Aanchal
-
-
DNQ2
78
MARTI Celine
-
-
DNQ2
SIMJANOVSKA Lidija
-
-
DSQ1
TRUPPE Katharina
-
-
DSQ1
TOMMY Mikaela
-
-
DNF2
ROBNIK Tina
-
-
DNF2
STUHEC Ilka
-
-
DNF2
ARCHAM Chiara
-
-
DNF1
LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF1
KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DNF1
SUTER Jasmina
-
-
DNF1
DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNF1
CRAWFORD Candace
-
-
DNF1
STIEGLER Resi
-
-
DNF1
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
-
-
DNF1
REBENSBURG Viktoria
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2017 15:11
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Qualification Results
The Top 25 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
SHKANOVA Maria
45.18
47.86
1:33.04
2
TOMMY Mikaela
45.63
48.45
1:34.08
3
HONKANEN Riikka
45.64
49.08
1:34.72
4
VANREUSEL Kim
45.57
49.34
1:34.91
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
46.24
49.41
1:35.65
6
JANCOVA Tereza
46.51
49.45
1:35.96
7
BONDARE Liene
45.95
51.22
1:37.17
8
NEMCOVA Klaudia
46.76
50.47
1:37.23
9
HUDSON Piera
47.10
50.25
1:37.35
10
DECROIX Marjolein
49.01
48.45
1:37.46
11
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
47.87
49.81
1:37.68
12
NELLES Mathilde
47.24
50.69
1:37.93
13
ASENOVA Vera
47.74
50.41
1:38.15
14
BANCORA Salome
47.11
51.16
1:38.27
15
KIRKOVA Maria
48.39
49.92
1:38.31
16
TSIKLAURI Nino
48.78
49.76
1:38.54
17
ABOLTINA Agnese
47.73
51.34
1:39.07
18
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
49.19
50.10
1:39.29
19
SAMARINOU Maria
49.89
51.33
1:41.22
19
RALLI Sophia
49.78
51.44
1:41.22
21
MCJAMES Megan
53.88
48.37
1:42.25
22
ARBEZ Tess
50.99
52.64
1:43.63
23
OETTL REYES Ornella
50.46
53.38
1:43.84
24
KNYSH Olha
51.24
53.60
1:44.84
25
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
47.34
58.58
1:45.92
26
NI Yueming
52.20
55.35
1:47.55
27
MEHILLI Suela
53.54
55.81
1:49.35
28
KARPOVA Yekaterina
53.13
56.90
1:50.03
29
KONG Fanying
54.07
56.72
1:50.79
30
ELVINGER Catherine
53.64
57.19
1:50.83
31
BULATOVIC Ivana
54.35
57.14
1:51.49
32
PAPAIOANNOU Natalia
55.52
57.36
1:52.88
33
MILOSEVIC Nadezda
55.42
57.71
1:53.13
34
MANTSIOU Anastasia
54.74
58.61
1:53.35
35
GRIGOROVA Mariya
56.19
58.35
1:54.54
36
AHMADI Atefeh
56.57
58.76
1:55.33
37
WANG Meixia
58.55
1:00.55
1:59.10
38
EL KHOURY Laetitia
59.49
1:01.12
2:00.61
39
GEORGE Sonia Marie
59.44
1:03.37
2:02.81
40
KEIROUZ Celine
59.98
1:04.04
2:04.02
41
BERECZ Reka
1:02.70
1:05.07
2:07.77
42
CARLETTE Kelsie
1:21.93
59.27
2:21.20
43
MARTI Celine
1:16.51
1:20.27
2:36.78

COLETTI Alexandra
-
-
DNS1

DEVI Varsha
-
-
DNS1

THAKUR Aanchal
-
-
DNS1

SIMJANOVSKA Lidija
-
-
DNF2

MAROTY Mariann Mimi
-
-
DNF2

ZALI TOROJENI Najmeh
-
-
DNF2

GRIGOREVA Kseniya
-
-
DNF2

PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DNF2

ARCHAM Chiara
-
-
DNF2

TIKUN Tetyana
-
-
DNF2

SIMADER Sabrina
-
-
DNF2

NOVAKOVIC Zana
-
-
DNF2

BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
-
-
DNF2

CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
-
-
DNF2

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF2

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF2

LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF2

SCHLEPER Sarah
-
-
DNF2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNF2

CARVALHO Catarina
-
-
DNF1

PALIUTKINA Olga
-
-
DNF1

BABIC Jana
-
-
DNF1

KALHOR Marjan
-
-
DNF1

KALHOR Mitra
-
-
DNF1

OLIVIER Rachel Elizabeth
-
-
DNF1

KEIROUZ Lea
-
-
DNF1

CSIMA Laura
-
-
DNF1

LIU Yang
-
-
DNF1

KOVACEVIC Milica
-
-
DNF1

JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
-
-
DNF1

BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Nicol
-
-
DNF1

STIMAC Ida
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2017 16:25
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:13.311:06.73+1:06.58

LEITINGER Roland
2:13.561:07.26+1:06.30

HAUGEN Leif Kristian
2:14.021:07.27+1:06.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:07.21
1:06.86
2:14.07
5
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1:06.99
1:07.17
2:14.16
6
OLSSON Matts
1:07.12
1:07.12
2:14.24
7
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:07.08
1:07.21
2:14.29
8
MURISIER Justin
1:07.84
1:06.46
2:14.30
9
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:07.51
1:06.85
2:14.36
10
TONETTI Riccardo
1:07.58
1:06.89
2:14.47
11
CHODOUNSKY David
1:08.07
1:06.43
2:14.50
12
STRASSER Linus
1:08.03
1:06.66
2:14.69
13
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:07.88
1:06.86
2:14.74
14
LUITZ Stefan
1:07.94
1:06.89
2:14.83
15
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:08.16
1:06.69
2:14.85
16
NEUREUTHER Felix
1:08.52
1:06.41
2:14.93
17
EISATH Florian
1:07.78
1:07.24
2:15.02
18
MISSILLIER Steve
1:08.71
1:06.44
2:15.15
19
ZUBCIC Filip
1:07.70
1:07.59
2:15.29
20
MOELGG Manfred
1:08.27
1:07.10
2:15.37
21
MEILLARD Loic
1:08.74
1:06.68
2:15.42
22
JANKA Carlo
1:08.05
1:07.46
2:15.51
23
READ Erik
1:08.81
1:06.71
2:15.52
24
MAURBERGER Simon
1:08.26
1:07.53
2:15.79
25
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:09.02
1:07.09
2:16.11
26
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:08.81
1:07.32
2:16.13
27
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:09.12
1:08.18
2:17.30
28
HADALIN Stefan
1:09.13
1:08.42
2:17.55
29
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1:09.38
1:08.70
2:18.08
30
POPOV Albert
1:09.40
1:08.81
2:18.21
31
BARWOOD Adam
1:09.99
1:08.42
2:18.41
32
KRYZL Krystof
1:09.62
1:08.81
2:18.43
33
PIRINEN Eemeli
1:10.25
1:08.69
2:18.94
34
ZAMPA Andreas
1:08.77
1:11.16
2:19.93
35
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:09.77
1:10.19
2:19.96
36
ESTEVE Axel
1:10.26
1:10.10
2:20.36
37
FALAT Matej
1:10.43
1:09.96
2:20.39
38
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:10.57
1:09.89
2:20.46
39
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:10.86
1:10.63
2:21.49
40
TAYLOR Laurie
1:11.04
1:10.99
2:22.03
41
WINKELHORST Steffan
1:10.92
1:11.59
2:22.51
42
KOYAMA Yohei
1:11.92
1:11.63
2:23.55
43
DRUKAROV Andrej
1:14.40
1:13.66
2:28.06
44
NORRIS Kieran
1:14.55
1:14.62
2:29.17
45
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:14.62
1:15.28
2:29.90
46
TOLA Erjon
1:15.32
1:15.96
2:31.28
47
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
-
-
DNQ2
48
PROIOS Ioannis
-
-
DNQ2
49
BIRAN Itamar
-
-
DNQ2
50
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
-
-
DNQ2
51
KIA SHEMSHAKI Behnam
-
-
DNQ2
52
MARIOTTI Alessandro
-
-
DNQ2
53
POETTOZ Michael
-
-
DNQ2
54
WILSON Connor
-
-
DNQ2
55
FENIANOS Naim
-
-
DNQ2
56
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
-
-
DNQ2
57
CASTERMANS Max
-
-
DNQ2
58
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
-
-
DNQ2
59
THAKUR Himanshu
-
-
DNQ2
ZHANG Yangming
-
-
DSQ1
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNS2
VERDU Joan
-
-
DNS2
FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNS2
MYHRER Andre
-
-
DNS2
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
-
-
DNF2
STEVOVIC Marko
-
-v
DNF2
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
-
-
DNF2
VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF2
VUKELIC William
-
-
DNF2
EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF2
MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNF2
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNF2
BROWN Phil
-
-
DNF2
TORSTI Samu
-
-
DNF2
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNF1
DENAT Jeremy
-
-
DNF1
TAHIRI Albin
-
-
DNF1
HANSE Arthur
-
-
DNF1
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
-
-
DNF1
BARBU Alexandru
-
-
DNF1
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
-
-
DNF1
BENIAIDZE Alex
-
-
DNF1
VORRE Marcus
-
-
DNF1
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1
HYSKA Martin
-
-
DNF1
SZOLLOS Benjamin
-
-
DNF1
LUIK Juhan
-
-
DNF1
SLJIVIC Marko
-
-
DNF1
GEDRA Zaks
-
-
DNF1
VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1
FIGUEROA Andres
-
-
DNF1
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1
HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF1
PAULUS Daniel
-
-
DNF1
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1
FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF1
CATER Martin
-
-
DNF1
BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNF1
HROBAT Miha
-
-
DNF1
FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1
PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNF1
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNF1
JITLOFF Tim
-
-
DNF1
FORD Tommy
-
-
DNF1
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
-
-
DNF1
KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2017 16:21
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Qualification Results
The Top 25 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
SPIK Jakob
44.36
49.83
1:34.19
2
ZLATKOV Kamen
44.78
49.43
1:34.21
3
TAYLOR Laurie
45.09
49.45
1:34.54
4
BARWOOD Adam
45.30
49.75
1:35.05
5
RASANEN Joonas
45.27
50.10
1:35.37
6
ZABYSTRAN Jan
46.57
48.84
1:35.41
6
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
46.15
49.26
1:35.41
8
FEASEY Willis
46.64
48.92
1:35.56
8
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
44.92
50.64
1:35.56
10
VERBEKE Tom
46.21
49.71
1:35.92
11
GASTALDI Sebastiano
45.48
50.47
1:35.95
12
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
47.07
49.00
1:36.07
13
DEL CAMPO Juan
44.92
51.21
1:36.13
14
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
46.43
49.77
1:36.20
15
KOSTELIC Ivica
46.01
50.53
1:36.54
16
HANDOLIN Juho
45.80
50.75
1:36.55
17
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
46.13
50.98
1:37.11
18
ALAERTS Kai
46.12
51.43
1:37.55
19
ZAMPA Andreas
46.77
50.81
1:37.58
20
PROIOS Ioannis
46.27
51.36
1:37.63
21
STANISIC Strahinja
47.36
50.62
1:37.98
22
KEKESI Marton
48.19
49.94
1:38.13
23
EMRIC Eman
47.44
51.32
1:38.76
24
LUNDBAECK Gustav
48.85
50.76
1:39.61
25
STEVOVIC Marko
47.65
52.00
1:39.65
26
ANGUITA Martin
48.44
52.21
1:40.65
27
BENIAIDZE Alex
48.52
52.40
1:40.92
28
HYSKA Martin
49.40
52.35
1:41.75
29
KOYAMA Yohei
49.34
52.55
1:41.89
30
COMERFORD Cormac
49.22
53.16
1:42.38
31
CHERTSIN Daniil
50.49
54.52
1:45.01
32
TAHIRI Albin
50.75
55.04
1:45.79
33
KOLEGA Elias
44.47
1:01.60
1:46.07
34
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
51.17
55.04
1:46.21
34
ZAVECKAS Rokas
50.30
55.91
1:46.21
36
TOLA Erjon
51.48
54.87
1:46.35
37
BAHA Nima
52.02
55.55
1:47.57
38
TELYCHUK Vasyl
52.34
55.76
1:48.10
39
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
51.93
56.20
1:48.13
40
GUDMUNDSSON Jon Gunnar
52.44
56.44
1:48.88
41
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
49.88
59.14
1:49.02
42
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
52.52
56.55
1:49.07
43
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
52.16
56.93
1:49.09
44
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
55.34
59.42
1:54.76
45
ZHANG Xiaosong
55.80
59.60
1:55.40
46
ZHANG Yangming
54.96
1:00.73
1:55.69
47
HANSE Arthur
50.39
1:05.32
1:55.71
48
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
56.11
1:00.06
1:56.17
49
WILSON Connor
56.41
1:00.04
1:56.45
50
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
56.45
1:01.61
1:58.06
51
FENIANOS Naim
57.36
1:01.92
1:59.28
52
KOSIC Bojan
58.71
1:02.54
2:01.25
53
XU Mingfu
55.33
1:05.97
2:01.30
54
CHAMOUN Dani
58.46
1:03.72
2:02.18
55
BOCK Christophe
1:02.44
1:00.22
2:02.66
56
KARAPETYAN Ashot
1:01.52
1:04.79
2:06.31
57
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1:01.99
1:07.01
2:09.00
58
BRANCAL Ricardo
1:05.69
1:09.74
2:15.43
59
BICOKU Marsel
1:06.89
1:14.60
2:21.49
60
ARAKELYAN Vazgen
1:11.36
1:14.99
2:26.35
61
ROY Jean-Pierre
1:47.84
1:34.98
3:22.82
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DSQ1
LOKMIC Emir
-
-
DSQ1
WILLIAMS Michael Elliott
-
-
DNS1
THAKUR Himanshu
-
-
DNS1
LAL Hira
-
-
DNS1
JAFARI Seyed Morteza
-
-
DNS1
VERDU Joan
-
-
DNS1
HAAS VAN DER Spike
-
-
DNS1
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
-
-
DNF2
BEHLOK Allen
-
-
DNF2
STAUNSAGER Mark Holme
-
-
DNF2
OETTL REYES Manfred
-
-
DNF2
MICHAEL Andreas
-
-
DNF2
ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil
-
-
DNF2
MARIICHYN Andriy
-
-
DNF2
LUIK Juhan
-
-
DNF2
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
-
-
DNF2
HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF2
GEDRA Zaks
-
-
DNF2
LAIKERT Igor
-
-
DNF2
WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF2
BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNF2
NUSHEV Georgi
-
-
DNF2
FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF2
EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF2
KUSLIN Andrei
-
-
DNF1
KUSLIN Vladimir
-
-
DNF1
BORISOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1
VERIGA Vasil
-
-
DNF1
SINADINOVSKI Voislav
-
-
DNF1
MAROTY Matyas
-
-
DNF1
CASTERMANS Max
-
-
DNF1
MARIOTTI Alessandro
-
-
DNF1
ZVERNIK Vlad
-
-
DNF1
ALMEIDA Samuel
-
-
DNF1
JAPARIDZE Besarion
-
-
DNF1
LYNE Conor
-
-
DNF1
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos
-
-
DNF1
SPEELMAN Sive
-
-
DNF1
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
-
-
DNF1
MANTSIOS Vasileios
-
-
DNF1
WANG Yu
-
-
DNF1
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
-
-
DNF1
ZINA Jeffrey
-
-
DNF1
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
-
-
DNF1
POETTOZ Michael
-
-
DNF1
KIA SHEMSHAKI Behnam
-
-
DNF1
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
-
-
DNF1
DENAT Jeremy
-
-
DNF1
DEHARI Dardan
-
-
DNF1
VORRE Marcus
-
-
DNF1
DRUKAROV Andrej
-
-
DNF1
BIRAN Itamar
-
-
DNF1
FINNSSON Magnus
-
-
DNF1
JAPHARIDZE Soso
-
-
DNF1
VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF1
AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi
-
-
DNF1
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
-
-
DNF1
SZEPESI Bertold
-
-
DNF1
FIGUEROA Andres
-
-
DNF1
ALAERTS Xan
-
-
DNF1
NORRIS Kieran
-
-
DNF1
ANTONIOU Ioannis
-
-
DNF1
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
-
-
DNF1
BARBU Alexandru
-
-
DNF1
PAULUS Daniel
-
-
DNF1
RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNF1
BRACHNER Patrick
-
-
DNF1
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
-
-
DNF1
VUKICEVIC Marko
-
-
DNF1
SLJIVIC Marko
-
-
DNF1
ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1
JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNF1
THEOLIER Steven
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2017 16:36
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:37.2747.80+49.47

HOLDENER Wendy
1:38.9148.18+50.73

HANSDOTTER Frida
1:39.0248.57+50.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VLHOVA Petra
48.56
50.60
1:39.16
5
STRACHOVA Sarka
49.00
50.32
1:39.32
6
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
48.75
50.74
1:39.49
7
BUCIK Ana
48.76
51.13
1:39.89
8
WIKSTROEM Emelie
49.49
50.71
1:40.20
9
FEIERABEND Denise
49.61
50.62
1:40.23
10
SCHILD Bernadette
49.41
50.83
1:40.24
11
STIEGLER Resi
49.38
51.03
1:40.41
12
NOENS Nastasia
49.75
50.78
1:40.53
13
SKJOELD Maren
49.60
50.99
1:40.59
14
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
49.97
50.63
1:40.60
15
MIELZYNSKI Erin
49.74
50.88
1:40.62
16
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
49.84
50.85
1:40.69
17
WALLNER Marina
49.81
50.89
1:40.70
18
DUERR Lena
49.16
51.61
1:40.77
19
TRUPPE Katharina
49.80
51.10
1:40.90
20
GAGNON Marie-Michele
49.48
51.77
1:41.25
21
GISIN Michelle
48.66
52.86
1:41.52
22
HILZINGER Jessica
50.43
51.22
1:41.65
23
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
50.70
51.12
1:41.82
24
BRIGNONE Federica
50.60
51.73
1:42.33
25
TILLEY Alexandra
50.66
52.06
1:42.72
26
LOESETH Nina
51.70
51.27
1:42.97
27
NULLMEYER Ali
51.03
52.13
1:43.16
28
KOMSIC Andrea
51.36
52.30
1:43.66
29
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
51.08
52.79
1:43.87
30
JELINKOVA Adriana
51.38
52.65
1:44.03
31
SHKANOVA Maria
51.35
52.96
1:44.31
32
DUBOVSKA Martina
51.82
52.68
1:44.50
33
CAPOVA Gabriela
51.71
53.06
1:44.77
34
GUTIERREZ Mireia
51.75
53.11
1:44.86
35
SOPPELA Merle
51.55
53.49
1:45.04
36
MCJAMES Megan
52.11
53.69
1:45.80
37
ABOLTINA Agnese
52.60
53.70
1:46.30
38
KIYOSAWA Emiko
52.23
54.27
1:46.50
39
BANCORA Salome
52.76
53.81
1:46.57
40
DECROIX Marjolein
52.20
55.02
1:47.22
41
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
52.46
55.35
1:47.81
42
VANREUSEL Kim
53.75
54.58
1:48.33
43
JANCOVA Tereza
53.43
55.36
1:48.79
44
NEMCOVA Klaudia
54.88
56.16
1:51.04
45
KIRKOVA Maria
53.85
57.28
1:51.13
46
TSIKLAURI Nino
54.88
58.75
1:53.63
47
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
55.88
57.89
1:53.77
48
RALLI Sophia
56.57
58.09
1:54.66
49
KNYSH Olha
56.10
58.89
1:54.99
50
SIMADER Sabrina
-
-
DNQ2
51
SAMARINOU Maria
-
-
DNQ2
52
ARBEZ Tess
-
-
DNQ2
53
ELVINGER Catherine
-
-
DNQ2
54
NI Yueming
-
-
DNQ2
55
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
-
-
DNQ2
56
NELLES Mathilde
-
-
DNQ2
57
AHMADI Atefeh
-
-
DNQ2
58
EL KHOURY Laetitia
-
-
DNQ2
59
PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DNQ2
60
CARVALHO Catarina
-
-
DNQ2
61
OLIVIER Rachel Elizabeth
-
-
DNQ2
62
MARTI Celine
-
-
DNQ2
MEHILLI Suela
-
-
DSQ1
MEILLARD Melanie
-
-
DSQ1
ASENOVA Vera
-
-
DNF2
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF2
TOMMY Mikaela
-
-
DNF2
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF2
GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DNF2
ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNF2
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
-
-
DNF2
GALLHUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF2
FERK Marusa
-
-
DNF2
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
-
-
DNF2
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
-
-
DNF2
SIMJANOVSKA Lidija
-
-
DNF1
GRIGOREVA Kseniya
-
-
DNF1
BULATOVIC Ivana
-
-
DNF1
OETTL REYES Ornella
-
-
DNF1
ARCHAM Chiara
-
-
DNF1
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
-
-
DNF1
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1
BONDARE Liene
-
-
DNF1
SCHLEPER Sarah
-
-
DNF1
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
-
-
DNF1
POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNF1
PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF1
MOUGEL Laurie
-
-
DNF1
ANDO Asa
-
-
DNF1
MOELGG Manuela
-
-
DNF1
CURTONI Irene
-
-
DNF1
GEIGER Christina
-
-
DNF1
COSTAZZA Chiara
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2017 15:07
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:34.7546.43+48.32

FELLER Manuel
1:35.4347.10+48.33

NEUREUTHER Felix
1:39.0247.19+48.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
47.08
48.71
1:35.79
5
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
47.11
48.69
1:35.80
6
MYHRER Andre
47.55
48.30
1:35.85
7
SCHWARZ Marco
46.86
49.00
1:35.86
8
MATT Michael
46.91
49.08
1:35.99
9
GROSS Stefano
47.40
48.75
1:36.15
10
HADALIN Stefan
47.93
48.23
1:36.16
11
RYDING Dave
46.96
49.22
1:36.18
12
CHODOUNSKY David
47.72
48.52
1:36.24
13
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
47.55
48.71
1:36.26
14
MOELGG Manfred
47.64
48.66
1:36.30
15
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
47.67
48.68
1:36.35
16
SCHMIDIGER Reto
47.75
48.63
1:36.38
17
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
47.37
49.07
1:36.44
18
BUFFET Robin
47.65
49.10
1:36.75
19
AERNI Luca
48.32
48.67
1:36.99
20
STRASSER Linus
48.25
48.96
1:37.21
21
STEHLE Dominik
48.01
49.21
1:37.22
22
RAZZOLI Giuliano
48.37
48.89
1:37.26
23
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
48.23
49.57
1:37.80
24
THALER Patrick
48.92
49.57
1:38.49
25
SALARICH Joaquim
48.82
49.68
1:38.50
26
PFIFFNER Marco
48.66
50.21
1:38.87
27
POPOV Albert
48.86
50.22
1:39.08
28
LUITZ Stefan
48.95
50.20
1:39.15
29
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
49.29
50.09
1:39.38
30
RODES Istok
49.28
50.35
1:39.63
31
RASANEN Joonas
49.32
50.42
1:39.74
32
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
48.96
50.91
1:39.87
33
TAYLOR Laurie
49.09
50.90
1:39.99
34
ENGEL Mark
49.05
51.04
1:40.09
35
VIDOVIC Matej
49.26
50.90
1:40.16
36
ZLATKOV Kamen
49.73
51.02
1:40.75
37
LUNDBAECK Gustav
51.22
51.43
1:42.65
38
KOSTELIC Ivica
49.93
52.77
1:42.70
39
KELLEY Robby
49.25
53.78
1:43.03
40
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
50.74
52.76
1:43.50
41
ALAERTS Kai
50.19
53.32
1:43.51
42
WINKELHORST Steffan
48.76
54.93
1:43.69
43
STANISIC Strahinja
51.27
53.40
1:44.67
44
ANGUITA Martin
51.30
53.83
1:45.13
45
KEKESI Marton
52.63
52.83
1:45.46
46
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
52.17
55.07
1:47.24
47
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
53.00
55.67
1:48.67
48
ZAVECKAS Rokas
-
-
DNQ2
49
COMERFORD Cormac
-
-
DNQ2
50
TOLA Erjon
-
-
DNQ2
51
TAHIRI Albin
-
-
DNQ2
52
BAHA Nima
-
-
DNQ2
53
POETTOZ Michael
-
-
DNQ2
54
SPEELMAN Sive
-
-
DNQ2
55
FENIANOS Naim
-
-
DNQ2
LIZEROUX Julien
-
-
DSQ2
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
-
-
DSQ1
ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DSQ1
KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DSQ1
KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNS2
DENAT Jeremy
-
-
DNF2
STEVOVIC Marko
-
-
DNF2
PROIOS Ioannis
-
-
DNF2
BRACHNER Patrick
-
-
DNF2
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF2
ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNF2
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
-
-
DNF2
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNF2
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
-
-
DNF2
HARGIN Mattias
-
-
DNF2
YULE Daniel
-
-
DNF2
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1
HANSE Arthur
-
-
DNF1
BIRAN Itamar
-
-
DNF1
LUIK Juhan
-
-
DNF1
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
-
-
DNF1
BARBU Alexandru
-
-
DNF1
RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNF1
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
-
-
DNF1
ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNF1
EMRIC Eman
-
-
DNF1
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1
VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1
HANDOLIN Juho
-
-
DNF1
FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1
BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNF1
DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNF1
GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1
JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNF1
SAMSAL Dalibor
-
-
DNF1
SPIK Jakob
-
-
DNF1
GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DNF1
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1
ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNF1
BROWN Phil
-
-
DNF1
PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNF1
READ Erik
-
-
DNF1
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
-
-
DNF1
YUASA Naoki
-
-
DNF1
PINTURAULT Alexis
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 03:45 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list