|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Junior European Championships 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 14-1-2022 10:47
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Junior European Championships 2022
        
                Bludenz (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022



Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 15th
14:00 Men's Junior Doubles Run 1
14:00 Women's Junior Doubles Run 1
Following Men's Junior Doubles Run 2
Following Women's Junior Doubles Run 2

Sunday, January 16th
08:30 Women's Junior Singles Run 1
08:30 Men's Junior Singles Run 1
Following Women's Junior Singles Run 2
Following Men's Junior Singles Run 2
Following Mixed Junior Team Relay

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2022 10:52
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
3
2
0
5
2
Latvia
1
1
2
4
3
Slovakia
1
0
0
1
4
Russia
0
1
3
4
5
Austria
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
5
5
5
15


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2022 17:04
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Germany
Jäger, Moritz
Steudte, Valentin
1:05.35732.644+32.713

Russia
Karnauchov, Mikhail
Chirva, Iurii
1:05.60132.773+32.828

Latvia
Rinks, Kaspars
Jegorovs, Vitalijs
1:05.84432.844+33.000


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Zakharov, Sergei
Goriainov, Ilia
32.926
32.923
1:05.849
5
Bondarev, Sergei
Osipenko, Anton
33.096
32.961
1:06.057
6
Turea, Mircea Razvan
Motzca, Sebastian
33.193
33.200
1:06.393
7
Grünbeck, Louis
Kührt, Maximilian
33.341
33.501
1:06.842
8
Bosman, Christian
Prusak, Filip
33.351
33.503
1:06.854
9
Varga, Vratislav
Majercak, Metod
33.464
33.648
1:07.112
10
Handaric, Tudor Stefan
Banaru, Ciprian
33.666
33.500
1:07.166
11
Mykyievych, Vadym
Babura, Bohdan
34.564
33.430
1:07.994

Samek, Marek Jan
Dziedzina, Kamil Kacper
34.12
DSQ
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2022 17:06
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Latvia
Ziedina, Viktorija
Zvilna, Selina
1:07.27233.597+33.675

Germany
Romanenko, Luisa
Patz, Pauline
1:07.41033.729+33.681

Russia
Kropacheva, Anastasiia
Starkova, Alena
1:07.78933.814+33.975

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Krause, Annika
Matschina, Magdalena
34.052
34.120
1:08.172
5
Zimmermann, Lisa
Schwarz, Dorothea
34.241
34.075
1:08.316
6
Riedl, Lina
Lerch, Anna
34.150
34.207
1:08.357
7
Domowicz, Nikola
Piwkowska, Dominika
34.244
34.232
1:08.476
8
Petrikova, Bianka
Trembosova, Nicola
34.350
34.542
1:08.892
9
Sauerteig, Marie
Puy, Hannah
34.085
34.828
1:08.913
10
Robezniece, Marta
Bogdanova, Kitija
34.959
33.978
1:08.937
11
Novakova, Marketa
Vejdelkova, Anna
34.605
34.644
1:09.249

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2022 14:27
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Singles
Final Results

FISCHER, Melina
1:03.30431.654+31.653

Degenhardt, Jessica
1:03.34031.658+31.682

Kaluma, Zane
1:03.46531.675+31.790

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Tunytska, Yulianna
31.901
31.721
1:03.622
5
Kirchmair , Theresa
31.897
31.867
1:03.764
6
Egle, Selina
31.952
31.867
1:03.819
7
Fräbel, Merle
32.232
21.707
1:03.939
8
Kipp, Lara
32.123
32.026
1:04.149
9
Olesik, Daria
32.330
31.915
1:04.245
10
Allmaier, Barbara
32.212
32.085
1:04.297
11
Ziedina, Viktorija
32.315
32.064
1:04.379
13
Mazur, Sofiia
32.234
32.529
1:04.763
15
Petrikova, Bianka
32.680
32.605
1:05.285
16
Mokh, Oleksandra
32.639
32.347
1:05.286
17
Bona, Franceska
32.764
32.624
1:05.388
18
Jansova, Lucie
32.640
32.824
1:05.464
19
Buzatoiu, Ioana-Corina
33.117
32.382
1:05.499
20
Bryk, Anna
33.097
32.425
1:05.522
22
Trembosova, Nikola
32.396
33.248
1:05.644
23
Piwkowska, Dominika
33.107
33.127
1:06.234

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2022 14:30
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Singles  
Final Results

Skupek , Marian
1:02.58731.334+31.253

Zauser, Fabio
1:02.72331.407+31.316

Aleksandrov, Eduard
1:02.78831.332+31.456

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Grancagnolo, Timon
31.381
31.483
1:02.864
5
Kallan, Noah
31.427
31.485
1:02.912
6
Rinks, Kaspars
31.223
31.831
1:03.054
7
Tanzer, Florian
31.534
31.625
1:03.159
8
Leger, Marco
31.942
31.429
1:03.371
9
Fritzsch, Hans
31.672
31.702
1:03.374
10
Martsinovskyi, Danyil
31.634
31.749
1:03.383
11
Varga, Vratislav
31.832
31.775
1:03.607
12
Kunze, Pascal
32.133
31.485
1:03.618
13
Karas, Mateusz
31.945
31.819
1:03.764
14
Trojga, Arkadiusz
31.799
32.073
1:03.872
15
Veprovsky, Jakub
32.169
32.251
1:04.420
16
Bosman, Christian
32.367
32.132
1:04.499
17
Moberg, Rasmus
32.663
32.332
1:04.995
18
Rappel, Micha
33.108
32.309
1:05.417
19
Dreimanis, Roberts
33.472
32.019
1:05.491
20
Pavlovs, Valts
32.360
33.170
1:05.530
21
Samek, Marek Jan
32.675
32.939
1:05.614
22
Dziedzina, Kamil Kacper
33.166
32.472
1:05.638
23
Shved, Vadym
33.173
32.959
1:06.132
24
Kachmar, Nazarii
33.726
32.879
1:06.605
25
Kovacic, Lovro
33.575
33.829
1:07.404
26
Lomakovych, Oleksandr
33.150
34.917
1:08.067
27
Starodumov, Maksim
38.976
38.843
1:17.819

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2022 14:34
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Relay
Final Results

Germany
Fischer, Melina
Grancagnolo, Timon
Jäger
Steudte
1:36.056

Latvia
Zane, Kaluma
Dreimanis, Roberts
Rinks
Jegorovs
1:36.750

Russia
Mazur, Sofiia
Aleksandrov, Eduard
Romanov
Veremeenko
1:37.033

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Trembosova, Nicola
Skupek , Marian
Bosman
Prusak
1:37.193
5
Tunytska, Yulianna
Martsinovskyi, Danyil
Mykyievych
Babura
1:37.421
6
Kirchmair , Theresa
Zauser, Fabio
Zimmiermann
Sshwarz
1:37.453
7
Buzatoiu, Corina
Musei, Vlad
Turea
Motzca
1:38.266
8
Bryk, Anna
Karas, Mateusz
Domowicz
Piwkowska
1:38.510
9
Jansova, Lucie
Veprovsky, Jakub
Novakova
Vejdelkova
1:39.347

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-8-2022 11:22 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list