|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Skeleton IBSF European Championships 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 13-1-2022 10:59
| Show all posts |Read mode
Skeleton IBSF European Championships 2022

St. Moritz - Celerina (GER) - 14 January 2022






Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Friday, January 14th
09:00 Women's Individual Run 1
10:30 Women's Individual Run 2
13:00 Men's Individual Run 1
14:30 Men's Individual Run 2
 Author| Post time: 13-1-2022 11:04
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Latvia
1
0
0
1
1
Netherlands
1
0
0
1
3
Germany
0
1
1
2
4
Austria
0
1
0
1
5
Italy
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
2
2
2
6


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Latvia
1
0
0
1
1
Netherlands
1
0
0
1
3
Germany
0
1
1
2
4
Austria
0
1
0
1
5
Italy
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2022 12:27
| Show all posts
Women's Individual  
Final Results

BOS Kimberley
2:17.621:08.89+1:08.73

FLOCK Janine
2:18.361:09.16+1:09.20

MARGAGLIO Valentina
2:18.481:09.53+1:08.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NEISE Hannah
1:09.47
1:09.51
2:18.98
5
HERMANN Tina
1:09.63
1:09.52
2:19.15
6
NIKITINA Elena
1:09.76
1:09.46
2:19.22
7
LOELLING Jacqueline
1:09.99
1:09.50
2:19.49
8
TARARYCHENKOVA Alina
1:09.83
1:09.79
2:19.62
9
FERNSTAEDT Anna
1:09.89
1:09.83
2:19.72
10
KANAKINA Yulia
1:10.11
1:09.81
2:19.92
11
DEAS Laura
1:10.15
1:10.33
2:20.48
12
TANNENBAUM Katie
1:11.08
1:11.43
2:22.51
13
STRATTON Leslie
1:11.40
-
1:11.40
14
CROWLEY Brogan
1:11.78
-
1:11.78
15
GALEA Shannon
1:13.55
-
1:13.55
16
TORRES QUEVEDO Ana
1:14.92
-
1:14.92

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2022 16:33
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Results

DUKURS Martins
2:14.391:07.01+1:07.38

GASSNER Alexander
2:14.841:07.46+1:07.38

GROTHEER Christopher
2:14.901:07.43+1:07.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
JUNGK Axel
1:07.53
1:07.51
2:15.04
4
TREGUBOV Nikita
1:07.62
1:07.42
2:15.04
6
SEMENOV Vladislav
1:07.60
1:07.45
2:15.05
7
DUKURS Tomass
1:07.69
1:07.43
2:15.12
8
TRETIAKOV Alexander
1:07.78
1:07.47
2:15.25
9
WESTON Matt
1:07.78
1:07.74
2:15.52
10
HERASKEVYCH Vladyslav
1:07.84
1:07.83
2:15.67
11
SCHLINTNER Alexander
1:07.94
1:07.79
2:15.73
12
MAIER Samuel
1:07.46
1:08.50
2:15.96
13
BAGNIS Amedeo
1:08.09
1:07.92
2:16.01
14
GASPARI Mattia
1:07.91
1:08.24
2:16.15
15
WYATT Marcus
1:08.20
1:08.44
2:16.64
16
ENACHE Mihail Sebastian
1:08.31
-
1:08.31
17
AUDERSET Ronald
1:08.38
-
1:08.38
18
THOMPSON Craig
1:08.40
-
1:08.40
19
MIRAMBELL Ander
1:08.42
-
1:08.42
20
FIRESTONE Jared
1:09.10
-
1:09.10
21
DEFAYET Lucas
1:09.42
-
1:09.42

BUFF Jean Jacques
DNS
-
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 01:45 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list