|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 6-1-2022 13:39
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022

Multi-Stage Event - 7 Janaury 2022 - 27 February 2022




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
January 7th - January 9th, 2022 Umhausen
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 14th - January 16th, 2022 Umhausen
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 21st - January 23rd, 2022 Vatra Dornei
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 28th - January 31st, 2022 Deutschnofen
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 18th - February 20th, 2022 Mariazell
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 24th - February 27th, 2022 Moscow
Moscow
Men's+Women's
Cancelled


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Natural Track Singles
6
Women's Natural Track Singles
6
Open Natural Track Doubles
6
Mixed Natural Track Team
5


Points System

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
85
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
55
6th
50
7th
46
8th
42
9th
39
10th
36
11th
34
12th
32
13th
30
14th
28
15th
26
16th
25
17th
24
18th
23
19th
22
20th
21
21st
20
22nd
19
23rd
18
24th
17
25th
16
26th
15
27th
14
28th
13
29th
12
30th
11
31st
10
32nd
9
33rd
8
34th
7
35th
6
36th
5
37th
4
38th
3
39th
2
40th...
1



 Author| Post time: 6-1-2022 13:59
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhausen (AUT) - 7 January 2022 - 9 January 2022         
      
               



     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (1/6)
  • Mixed Natural Track Team (1/6)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 7th
10:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
11:00
Open Natural Track Doubles Qualification Run
11:45 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:45 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2

Sunday, January 8th
10:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
11:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
13:00 Mixed Natural Track Team

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2022 13:16
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhausen (AUT) - 7 January 2022 - 9 January 2022         
      
               
Women's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Lanthaler Evelin
2:30.691:15.33+1:15.38

WALCH Lisa
2:31.781:16.12+1:15.66

PINGGERA Greta
2:32.181:16.04+1:16.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DIEPOLD Michelle
1:16.47
1:16.23
2:32.70
5
UNTERBERGER Tina
1:16.23
1:16.50
2:32.73
6
LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
1:16.47
1:16.34
2:32.81
7
STAFFLER Nadine
1:16.91
1:17.50
2:34.41
8
MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:17.92
1:17.18
2:35.10
9
BACHMANN Sara
1:18.29
1:17.51
2:35.80
10
MARKT Vanessa
1:18.22
1:18.11
2:36.33
11
RUETZ Riccarda
1:18.90
1:17.87
2:36.77
12
MALEEVA Daria
1:18.16
1:18.92
2:37.08
13
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:19.36
1:18.79
2:38.15
14
PLOWY Julia
1:20.05
1:20.16
2:40.21
15
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
1:21.32
1:20.94
2:42.26
16
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
1:21.77
1:21.47
2:43.24
17
MEKINA Meta
1:22.73
1:22.59
2:45.32
18
URBANC Patricija
1:23.01
1:22.48
2:45.49
19
SUBIC Nusa
1:23.60
1:22.22
2:45.82
20
SELKOVA Valeriia
1:25.43
1:21.60
2:47.03
21
FEDOROVA Evgeniia
1:25.42
1:22.72
2:48.14
22
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:28.99
1:29.27
2:58.26

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2022 13:25
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhausen (AUT) - 7 January 2022 - 9 January 2022         
      
               
Open Natural Track Doubles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
Pigneter Patrick
Clara Florian
2:35.931:18.20+117.73

Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
2:36.901:18.72+1:18.18

Austria
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon
2:36.941:18.25+1:18.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LAMBACHER Patrick
LAMBACHER Matthias
1:19.36
1:18.64
2:38.00
5
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr
1:19.20
1:19.41
2:38.61
6
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilia
1:19.80
1:19.23
2:39.03
7
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
1:22.38
1:21.91
2:44.29
8
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
1:23.37
1:22.63
2:46.00
8
VERTELJ Matevz
KRALJ Vid
1:23.03
1:22.97
2:46.00
10
HASEK Tomas
RYDL David
1:25.32
1:24.68
2:50.00

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2022 16:14
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhausen (AUT) - 7 January 2022 - 9 January 2022         
      
               

Men's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:27.411:13.71+1:13.70

GRUBER Alex
2:27.491:13.48+1:14.01

SCHEIKL Michael
2:27.621:13.80+1:13.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CLARA Florian
1:14.09
1:13.89
2:27.98
5
ACHENRAINER Fabian
1:14.35
1:14.29
2:28.64
6
PIGNETER Patrick
1:14.13
1:14.61
2:28.74
7
TROGER Mathias
1:14.65
1:14.65
2:29.37
8
EGOROV Aleksandr
1:14.93
1:15.20
2:30.13
9
MARKT Florian
1:15.05
1:15.34
2:20.39
10
BUKIN Grigory
1:15.07
1:15.95
2:31.02
11
KOVSHIK Stanislav
1:16.19
1:16.73
2:32.92
12
LENKO Myroslav
1:16.65
1:17.23
2:33.88
13
SCHILLER Oliver
1:17.70
1:16.81
2:34.51
14
ZYRIANOV Alekssandr
1:17.03
1:17.72
2:34.78
15
MEKINA Bine
1:18.27
1:17.52
2:35.79
16
KRALJ Vid
1:17.21
1:19.12
2:36.33
16
MEKINA Blaz
1:18.34
1:18.48
2:36.82
18
DIETZ Simon
1:19.34
1:18.15
2:37.49
19
VERTELJ Matevz
1:19.13
1:19.62
2:38.75
20
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
1:20.03
1:19.39
2:39.42
21
COOKMAN Torrey
1:20.87
1:20.62
2:41.49
22
COBURN Flyn Myles
1:21.69
1:20.89
2:42.58
23
HASEK Tomas
1:20.86
1:22.17
2:43.03
24
DANTE DE MORAES Julio
1:21.87
1:21.99
2:43.74
25
RYDL David
1:22.06
1:21.99
2:44.05
26
FARNSWORTH Zane
1:25.17
1:30.70
2:55.87

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2022 16:19
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhausen (AUT) - 7 January 2022 - 9 January 2022         
      
               
Mixed Natural Track Team (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
LANTHALER Evelin
RUBER Alex
2:32.291:17.02+1:15.27

Austria
DIEPOLD Michelle
KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:33.071:17.83+1:15.24

Russia
LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
EGOROV Aleksandr
2:34.161:17.74+1:16.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WALCH Lisa
SCHILLER Oliver
1:17.33
1:18.52
2:35.85
5
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
LENKO Myroslav
1:19.73
1:18.57
2:38.30
6
MEKINA Meta
MEKINA Bine
1:23.38
2:19.63
2:43.01

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2022 12:18
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhausen (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022         
      
               



     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (2/6)
  • Mixed Natural Track Team (2/5)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 15th
10:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
11:00
Open Natural Track Doubles Qualification Run
11:45 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:45 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2

Sunday, January 16th
10:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
11:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
13:00 Mixed Natural Track Team

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2022 13:33
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhausen (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022         
      
               
Women's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Lanthaler Evelin
2:29.661:14.87+1:14.79

WALCH Lisa
2:30.541:15.23+1:15.31

PINGGERA Greta
2:30.631:15.04
1:15.59
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DIEPOLD Michelle
1:15.86
1:15.57
2:31.43
5
LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
1:15.65
1:15.84
2:31.49
6
UNTERBERGER Tina
1:15.68
1:16.17
2:31.85
7
STAFFLER Nadine
1:16.42
1:16.15
2:32.57
8
MALEEVA Daria
1:17.11
1:16.53
2:33.64
9
RUETZ Riccarda
1:17.19
1:16.69
2:33.88
10
MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:16.99
1:17.34
2:34.33
11
BACHMANN Sara
1:17.17
1:17.52
2:34.69
12
MARKT Vanessa
1:17.65
1:17.28
2:34.93
13
SCHILLER Sarah
1:17.94
1:17.36
2:35.30
14
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:17.51
1:18.97
2:36.48
15
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
1:19.63
1:19.55
2:39.18
16
PLOWY Julia
1:19.95
1:22.31
2:42.26
17
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
1:21.69
1:21.14
2:42.83
18
SUBIC Nusa
1:21.28
1:21.77
2:43.05
19
NEMEC Nika
1:23.95
1:23.03
2:46.98
20
STONHAM Bailey Michelle
1:25.77
1:26.22
2:51.99
21
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:26.94
1:26.51
2:53.45
22
SELKOVA Valeriia
1:20.74
1:41.22
3:01.96

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2022 13:41
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhausen (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022         
      
               
Open Natural Track Doubles (2/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian
2:35.191:17.44+1:17.75

Austria
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon

2:35.501:17.73+1:17.77

Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
2:36.221:18.12+1:18.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LAMBACHER Patrick
LAMBACHER Matthias
1:18.14
1:18.41
2:36.55
5
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilia
1:18.84
1:19.32
2:38.16
6
KRAVCHUK Kirill
SHULGIN Nikolai
1:20.60
1:20.21
2:40.81
7
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
1:21.45
1:21.85
2:43.30
8
VERTELJ Matevz
KRALJ Vid
1:22.06
1:21.96
2:44.02

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2022 12:55
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhausen (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022         
      
               
Men's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

GRUBER Alex
2:26.411:13.07+1:13.34

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:26.531:13.29+1:13.24

SCHEIKL Michael
2:26.671:13.59+1:13.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PIGNETER Patrick
1:13.71
1:13.87
2:27.58
5
CLARA Florian
1:13.98
1:14.09
2:28.07
6
ACHENRAINER Fabian
1:14.00
1:14.25
2:28.25
7
BUKIN Grigory
1:14.42
1:14.48
2:28.90
8
EGOROV Aleksandr
1:14.47
1:14.69
2:29.16
9
TROGER Mathias
1:15.03
1:14.69
2:29.72
10
TALYKH Iurii
1:15.63
1:15.19
2:30.82
11
MARKT Florian
1:15.64
1:15.53
2:31.17
12
ZYRIANOV Alekssandr
1:15.67
1:16.42
2:32.09
13
LENKO Myroslav
1:16.32
1:17.00
2:33.32
14
DIETZ Simon
1:17.08
1:17.16
2:32.24
15
SCHILLER Oliver
1:18.13
1:16.32
2:34.45
16
KRALJ Vid
1:17.78
1:17.02
2:34.80
17
VERTELJ Matevz
1:18.51
1:18.47
2:36.98
18
LENKO Ivan
1:19.02
1:18.49
2:37.51
19
COOKMAN Torrey
1:18.62
1:19.68
2:38.30
20
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
1:17.83
1:21.10
2:38.93
21
COBURN Flyn Myles
1:20.02
1:19.81
2:39.83
22
DANTE DE MORAES Julio
1:20.07
1:20.63
2:40.78
23
HASEK Tomas
1:20.63
1:21.64
2:41.53
24
ANDERSON Henry
1:21.64
1:23.09
2:44.73
25
FARNSWORTH Zane
1:23.63
1:26.64
2:50.27
26
TANAKA Shohei
1:28.26
1:26.90
2:55.16

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2022 11:51
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Vatra Dornei)
        
                Vatra Dornei (ROM) - 21 January 2022 - 23 January 2022         
      
               



     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (3/6)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 22nd
10:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
12:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2

Sunday, January 16th
10:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Qualification Run
10:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
11:30 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2
12:45 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2022 14:16
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Vatra Dornei)
        
                Vatra Dornei (ROM) - 21 January 2022 - 23 January 2022         
      
               
Men's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:26.441:13.45+1:12.99

PIGNETER Patrick
2:26.491:13.53.+1:12.96

CLARA Florian
2:26.621:13.49+1:13.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GRUBER Alex
1:13.06
1:13.67
2:26.73
5
SCHEIKL Michael
1:13.64
1:13.59
2:27.23
6
EGOROV Aleksandr
1:14.74
1:14.06
2:28.80
7
ACHENRAINER Fabian
1:15.16
1:14.35
2:29.51
8
TROGER Mathias
1:15.47
1:15.36
2:30.83
9
MARKT Florian
1:15.84
1:15.04
2:30.88
10
TALYKH Iurii
1:15.23
1:16.73
2:31.96
11
SHULGIN Nikolai
1:17.37
1:16.65
2:34.02
12
ZYRIANOV Alekssandr
1:17.50
1:17.09
2:34.59
13
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
1:19.71
1:19.32
2:39.03
14
LENKO Myroslav
1:19.16
1:20.00
2:39.16
15
RYDL David
1:24.91
1:23.46
2:48.37
16
LENKO Ivan
1:24.86
1:24.47
2:49.33
17
HASEK Tomas
1:25.01
1:25.03
2:50.04
18
DANTE DE MORAES Julio
1:28.04
1:23.87
2:51.91
19
FARNSWORTH Zane
1:28.32
1:26.15
2:54.47
20
TANAKA Shohei
1:30.51
1:30.89
3:01.40
21
WATANABE Mizuki
1:33.81
1:31.32
3:05.13
22
LUPU Mitica
1:55.54
1:449.03
3:44.57

JOLDESCU Cezar-Mihai
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2022 11:44
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Vatra Dornei)
        
                Vatra Dornei (ROM) - 21 January 2022 - 23 January 2022         
      
               
Open Natural Track Doubles (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian
2:38.031:18.88+1:19.15

Russia
EGOROV Aleksandr
RODIN Ivan
2:38.661:19.68+1:18.98

Austria
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon

2:39.611:19.97+1:19.64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KRAVCHUK Kirill
SHULGIN Nikolai
1:23.02
1:23.02
2:46.04
5
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
1:26.56
1:26.22
2:52.78

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2022 11:51
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Vatra Dornei)
        
                Vatra Dornei (ROM) - 21 January 2022 - 23 January 2022         
      
               
Women's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Lanthaler Evelin
2:29.451:14.68+1:14.77

PINGGERA Greta
2:30.741:15.14+1:15.60

WALCH Lisa
2:30.631:16.26+1:15.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
UNTERBERGER Tina
1:16.90
1:16.44
2:33.34
5
MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:17.61
1:17.25
2:34.86
6
DIEPOLD Michelle
1:17.51
1:17.53
2:35.04
7
BACHMANN Sara
1:17.36
1:18.04
2:35.40
8
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:18.91
1:18.33
2:37.24
9
STAFFLER Nadine
1:18.78
1:19.53
2:38.31
10
MARKT Vanessa
1:19.53
1:18.79
2:38.32
11
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
1:20.68
1:23.56
2:44.24
12
PLOWY Julia
1:20.50
1:24.35
2:44.85
13
SELKOVA Valeriia
1:26.13
1:26.42
2:52.55

 Author| Post time: 27-1-2022 11:31
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Deutschnofen)
        
                Deutschnofen (ITA) - 28 January 2022 - 30 January 2022         
      



     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (4/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (4/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (4/6)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 29th
10:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Qualification Run
10:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
11:30 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2
12:15 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2

Sunday, January 30th
09:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
12100 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
 Author| Post time: 29-1-2022 12:25
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Deutschnofen)
        
                Deutschnofen (ITA) - 28 January 2022 - 30 January 2022         
      
Open Natural Track Doubles (4/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian
1:55.3357.53+57.60

Italy
LAMBACHER Patrick
LAMBACHER Matthias
1:55.8058.19+57.61

Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
1:55.9158.33+57.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon
58.12
57.91
1:56.03
5
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilia
59.47
58.97
1:58.44
6
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr
59.92
1:01.04
2:00.96
7
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
1:01.69
1:02.00
2:03.69

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2022 12:59
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Deutschnofen)
        
                Deutschnofen (ITA) - 28 January 2022 - 30 January 2022         
      
Women's Natural Track Singles (4/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Lanthaler Evelin
1:48.9854.40+54.58

LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
1:49.6854.91+54.77

PINGGERA Greta
1:49.8555.05+54.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
UNTERBERGER Tina
55.04
55.09
1:50.13
5
WALCH Lisa
54.80
55.64
1:50.44
6
MITTERMAIR Daniela
55.75
56.05
1:51.80
7
STAFFLER Nadine
56.13
55.87
1:52.00
8
MALEEVA Daria
56.74
57.12
1:53.86
9
BACHMANN Sara
57.68
56.88
1:54.56
10
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
57.48
57.95
1:55.43
11
MARKT Vanessa
58.28
58.26
1:56.54
12
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
58.66
58.19
1:56.85
13
SELKOVA Valeriia
1:01.20
1:01.37
2:02.57
14
URBANC Patricija
1:01.99
1:03.02
2:05.01
15
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:06.08
1:03.80
2:09.88

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2022 14:45
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Deutschnofen)
        
                Deutschnofen (ITA) - 28 January 2022 - 30 January 2022         
      
Men's Natural Track Singles (4/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

GRUBER Alex
1:47.1853.62+53.54

SCHEIKL Michael
1:47.9154.01+53.90

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
1:47.9453.93+54.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CLARA Florian
54.05
54.27
1:48.32
5
PIGNETER Patrick
54.08
54.47
1:48.55
6
BUKIN Grigory
54.57
54.43
1:49.00
7
EGOROV Aleksandr
54.64
54.40
1:49.04
8
TROGER Mathias
54.88
54.64
1:49.52
9
ACHENRAINER Fabian
54.70
54.86
1:49.56
10
KOVSHIK Stanislav
55.45
55.95
1:51.40
11
MARKT Florian
56.03
55.40
1:51.43
12
MEKINA Blaz
55.68
55.91
1:51.59
13
SHULGIN Nikolai
56.63
55.95
1:52.58
14
SCHILLER Oliver
56.52
56.67
1:53.19
15
MEKINA Bine
56.69
56.96
1:53.65
16
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
57.08
56.97
1:54.05
17
LENKO Ivan
1:02.19
1:00.20
2:02.39
18
MACHNIK Adrian
1:05.65
1:04.68
2:10.33

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2022 11:05
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Mariazell)
        
                Mariazell (AUT) - 18 February 2022 - 20 February 2022    

   
      



     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (5/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (5/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (5/6)
  • Mixed Natural Track Team (5/6)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, February 19th
10:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
11:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Qualification Run
11:45 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:45 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2

Sunday, February 20th
09:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
11:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
13:00 Mixed Natural Track Team


 Author| Post time: 19-2-2022 16:33
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Mariazell)
        
                Mariazell (AUT) - 18 February 2022 - 20 February 2022    

   
Women's Natural Track Singles (5/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Lanthaler Evelin
1:10.491:10.49+-

PINGGERA Greta
1:10.781:10.78+-

RUETZ Riccarda
1:11.621:11.62+-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
UNTERBERGER Tina
1:11.63
-
1:11.63
5
LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
1:11.74
-
1:11.74
6
WALCH Lisa
1:12.41
-
1:12.41
7
BACHMANN Sara
1:12.51
-
1:12.51
8
SCHILLER Sarah
1:12.83
-
1:12.83
9
MALEEVA Daria
1:13.00
-
1:13.00
10
STAFFLER Nadine
1:13.40
-
1:13.40
11
MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:13.50
-
1:13.50
12
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:14.79
-
1:14.79
13
MARKT Vanessa
1:15.02
-
1:15.02
14
PLOWY Julia
1:15.31
-
1:15.31
15
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
1:16.76
-
1:16.76
16
URBANC Patricija
1:17.97
-
1:17.97
17
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
1:18.41
-
1:18.41
18
MEKINA Meta
1:18.62
-
1:18.62
19
STONHAM Bailey Michelle
1:19.59
-
1:19.59
20
SUBIC Nusa
1:20.09
-
1:20.09

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2022 16:42
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Mariazell)
        
                Mariazell (AUT) - 18 February 2022 - 20 February 2022    

   
Men's Natural Track Singles (5/6)  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SCHEIKL Michael
1:09.081:09.08+-

GRUBER Alex
1:09.361:09.36+-

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
1:09.381:09.38+-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CLARA Florian
1:09.84
-
1:09.84
5
PIGNETER Patrick
1:09.96
-
1:09.96
6
ACHENRAINER Fabian
1:10.05
-
1:10.05
7
MARKT Florian
1:10.68
-
1:10.68
8
BUKIN Grigory
1:10.93
-
1:10.93
9
TROGER Mathias
1:10.95
-
1:10.95
10
EGOROV Aleksandr
1:11.19
-
1:11.19
11
LENKO Myroslav
1:12.72
-
1:12.72
12
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
1:12.96
-
1:12.96
13
MEKINA Bine
1:13.17
-
1:13.17
14
VERTELJ Matevz
1:13.60
-
1:13.60
15
DIETZ Simon
1:13.80
-
1:13.80
16
KRALJ Vid
1:13.99
-
1:13.99
17
ALMER Jerome
1:16.82
-
1:16.82
18
LENKO Ivan
1:17.56
-
1:17.56
19
DANTE DE MORAES Julio
1:17.89
-
1:17.89
20
HASEK Tomas
1:17.90
-
1:17.90
21
RYDL David
1:08.04
-
1:18.04
22
NOVAKOVIC Luka
1:19.45
-
1:19.45
23
IGNJATOV Nikola
1:22.14
-
1:22.14
24
TANAKA Shohe
1:29.13
-
1:29.13
25
MEKINA Blaz
1:31.98
-
1:31.98

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2022 11:57
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Mariazell)
        
                Mariazell (AUT) - 18 February 2022 - 20 February 2022    

   
Open Natural Track Doubles (5/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian
1:12.631:12.63+-

Austria
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon

1:13.521:13.52+-

Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
1:13.651:13.65+-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VERTELJ Matevz
KRALJ Vid
1:16.89
-
1:16.89
5
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
1:17.02
-
1:17.02
6
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
1:17.80
-
1:17.80
7
HASEK Tomas
RYDL David
1:19.87
-
1:19.87

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 00:48 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list