|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 29-12-2021 10:51
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022

Multi-Stage Event - 30 December 2021 - 6 March 2022



Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
December 30th - December 31st, 2021 Obdach-Winterleiten
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 5th - January 6th, 2022 Latzfons
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 22nd - January 23rd, 2022 Navis
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 29th - January 30th, 2022 Umhausen
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 5th - March 6th, 2022 Kühtai
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Junior Singles
5
Women's Junior Singles
5
Open Junior Doubles
5


Points System
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 20201- 2022 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
85
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
55
6th
50
7th
46
8th
42
9th
39
10th
36
11th
34
12th
32
13th
30
14th
28
15th
26
16th
25
17th
24
18th
23
19th
22
20th
21
21st
20
22nd
19
23rd
18
24th
17
25th
16
26th
15
27th
14
28th
13
29th
12
30th
11
31st
10
32nd
9
33rd
8
34th
7
35th
6
36th
5
37th
4
38th
3
39th
2
40th...
1

 Author| Post time: 29-12-2021 10:58
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Obdach-Winterleiten)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 30 December 2021 - 31 December 2021   






     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (1/5)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (1/5)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (1/5)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Thursday, December 30th
14:00 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles

Friday, December 31st
09:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
10:20 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:45 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
 Author| Post time: 30-12-2021 14:21
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Obdach-Winterleiten)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 30 December 2021 - 31 December 2021   



Open Doubles Junior (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:09.77

Slovakia
NEUPAUER Peter
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:10.10

Slovakia
HALCIN Gabriel
HALCIN Samuel
1:12.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VERTELJ Matevz
KRALJ Vid
1:12.66
5
BASHKO Aleksandr
KUDRIAVTSEV Viacheslava
1:23.48

 Author| Post time: 31-12-2021 12:54
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Obdach-Winterleiten)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 30 December 2021 - 31 December 2021   



Women's Junior Singles (1/5)
Final Results

SCHILLER Sarah
2:07.521:03.48+1:04.04

RUETZ Riccarda
2:09.011:04.18+1:04.83

CASTIGLIONI Jenny
2:05.161:05.16+1:05.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHNEPFLEITNER Michelle
1:06.62
1:06.05
2:12.67
5
MÜLLER Ivonne
1:06.10
1:06.61
2:12.71
6
FUCHS Verena Alexandra
1:07.07
1:06.79
2:13.86
7
THÖNI Naomi
1:06.77
1:07.36
2:14.13
8
GUK Ekaterina
1:08.53
1:07.31
2:15.84
9
MEKINA Meta
1:08.50
1:08.36
2:16.86
10
KAINZ Celina
1:08.93
1:09.35
2:18.28
11
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:08.66
1:09.76
2:18.42
12
STONHAM Bailey Michelle
1:08.89
1:09.69
2:18.58
13
FEDOROVA Evgeniia
1:09.03
1:09.82
2:18.85
14
STUFFER Tina
1:09.44
1:09.84
2:19.28
14
SUBIC Nusa
1:10.94
1:09.95
2:20.89
16
URBANC Patricija
1:10.59
1:10.75
2:21.34
17
KNAUS Jessica
1:11.98
1:10.04
2:22.02
18
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:13.89
1:14.96
2:28.85
19
COOKMAN Katie
1:14.19
1:16.53
2:30.72
20
LODER Nadja Maria
1:15.68
1:17.91
2:33.59

SAUVAGEOT Oliwia
DNF
-
DNF

STANCZAK Julia
-
DNF
DNF

 Author| Post time: 31-12-2021 13:50
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Obdach-Winterleiten)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 30 December 2021 - 31 December 2021   


Men's Junior Singles (1/5)
Final Results

GRUBER Daniel
2:04.681:02.38+1:02.30

BRUNNER Fabian
2:06.251:02.85+1:03.40

FELDHAMMER Sebastian
2:06.621:02.71+1:03.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BRUGGER Miguel
1:02.72
1:03.94
2:06.66
5
OBERHOFER Alex
1:03.76
1:03.56
2:07.32
6
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
1:04.03
1:03.55
2:07.58
7
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:03.83
1:03.91
2:07.74
8
FREIGASSNER Florian
1:04.64
1:03.63
2:08.27
9
KRALJ Vid
1:04.21
1:04.58
2:08.79
10
PAUR Tobias
1:05.49
1:04.08
2:09.87
11
ACHENRAINER Simon
1:04.58
1:05.32
2:09.90
12
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:04.86
1:05.13
2:09.99
13
VERTELJ Matevz
1:05.26
1:04.99
2:10.25
14
ÜBERGÄNGER Tobias
1:05.37
1:04.95
2:10.32
15
EDLINGER Nico
1:05.30
1:05.41
2:10.71
16
DIETZ Simon
1:04.98
1:05.77
2:10.75
17
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
1:05.52
1:05.43
2:10.95
18
COBURN Flyn Myles
1:05.71
1:05.38
2:11.09
19
UNTERHOLZNER Stefan
1:05.46
1:05.80
2:11.26
20
AUER Leon
1:05.34
1:05.32
2:11.66
21
COBBE Raffaello
1:06.14
1:06.49
2:12.63
22
NOGGLER Georg
1:06.01
1:06.71
2:12.72
23
REININGER Luca
1:06.37
1:06.63
2:13.00
24
NOGGLER Aron
1:06.30
1:06.81
2:13.11
25
D AVIAU DE TERNAY Remi
1:06.74
1:06.59
2:13.33
26
COOKMAN Torrey
1:06.94
1:07.54
2:14.48
27
BASHKO Aleksandr
1:08.39
1:06.84
2:15.23
28
NEUPAUER Peter
1:08.16
1:07.08
2:15.24
29
AUER Paolo
1:07.92
1:07.99
2:15.91
30
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:08.81
1:07.55
2:16.36
31
HALCIN Gabriel
1:08.99
1:08.64
2:17.63
32
ANDERSON Henry
1:09.18
1:10.40
2:19.58
33
HALCIN Samuel
1:10.84
1:09.90
2:20.74
34
NEUPAUER Timotej
1:13.74
1:12.00
2:25.74
35
MACHNIK Adrian
1:19.55
1:18.83
2:38.38
36
BATES Kurt
1:20.71
1:19.84
2:40.55

 Author| Post time: 4-1-2022 12:55
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Latzfons)
        
                Latzfons (ITA) - 5 Janaury 2022 - 6 Janaury 2022   





     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (2/5)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (2/5)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (2/5)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Wednesday, Janaury 5th
14:00 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles

Thursday, January 6th
09:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
Following Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
Following Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
 Author| Post time: 6-1-2022 17:53
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Latzfons)
        
                Latzfons (ITA) - 5 Janaury 2022 - 6 Janaury 2022   


Open Junior Doubles (2/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:09.53

Italy
OBERHOFER Alex
HOFER Andreas
1:10.47

Slovakia
NEUPAUER Peter
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:11.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VERTELJ Matevz
KRALJ Vid
1:11.99
5
BASHKO Aleksandr
KUDRIAVTSEV Viacheslav
1:12.56
6
HALCIN Gabriel
HALCIN Samuel
1:13.04

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2022 18:35
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Latzfons)
        
                Latzfons (ITA) - 5 Janaury 2022 - 6 Janaury 2022   


Men's Junior Singles (2/5)
Final Results

GRUBER Daniel
1:03.091:03.09+-

OBERHOFER Alex
1:03.511:03.51+-

BRUGGER Miguel
1:04.031:04.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
1:04.17
-
1:10.17
5
BRUNNER Fabian
1:04.38
-
1:10.38
6
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:04.44
-
1:04.44
7
FELDHAMMER Sebastian
1:04.70
-
1:04.70
8
MÜLLER Dominique
1:04.90
-
1:04.90
9
FREIGASSNER Florian
1:05.03
-
1:05.03
10
DIETZ Simon
1:05.17
-
1:05.17
11
MEKINA Blaz
1:05.43
-
1:05.43
12
HOFER Andreas
1:05.52
-
1:05.52
13
ACHENRAINER Simon
1:05.75
-
1:05.75
14
UNTERHOLZNER Stefan
1:06.18
-
1:06.18
15
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:06.19
-
1:06.19
16
PAUR Tobias
1:06.30
-
1:06.30
17
VERTELJ Matevz
1:06.60
-
1:06.60
18
KRALJ Vid
1:06.62
-
1:06.62
19
ÜBERGÄNGER Tobias
1:06.78
-
1:06.78
20
NOGGLER Georg
1:06.82
-
1:06.82
21
EDLINGER Nico
1:07.05
-
1:07.05
22
AUER Leon
1:07.09
-
1:07.09
23
KAPFERER Melvin
1:07.60
-
1:07.60
24
NOGGLER Aron
1:07.66
-
1:07.66
25
REININGER Luca
1:08.20
-
1:08.20
26
AUER Paolo
1:08.28
-
1:08.28
27
GRUNSER Maximilian
1:08.44
-
1:08.44
28
COBURN Flyn Myles
1:08.71

1:08.71
29
KUEN Paul
1:08.73
-
1:08.73
30
COOKMAN Torrey
1:09.17
-
1:09.17
31
COBBE Raffaello
1:09.45
-
1:09.45
32
D AVIAU DE TERNAY Remi
1:09.48
-
1:09.48
33
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:09.90
-
1:09.90
34
NEUPAUER Peter
1:10.31
-
1:10.31
35
BASHKO Aleksandr
1:10.38
-
1:10.38
36
HALCIN Gabriel
1:10.81
-
1:10.81
37
ALMER Marco
1:10.86
-
1:10.86
38
HALCIN Samuel
1:12.11
-
1:12.11
39
ANDERSON Henry
1:12.65
-
1:12.65
40
BATES Kurt
1:14.50
-
1:14.50
41
NEUPAUER Timotej
1:15.85
-
1:15.85

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2022 18:42
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Latzfons)
        
                Latzfons (ITA) - 5 Janaury 2022 - 6 Janaury 2022   


Women's Junior Singles (2/5)
Final Results

RUETZ Riccarda
1:05.241:05.24+-

MÜLLER Ivonne
1:06.481:06.48

SCHNEPFLEITNER Michelle
1:07.121:07.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CASTIGLIONI Jenny
1:07.49
-
1:07.49
5
FEDOROVA Evgeniia
1:08.30
-
1:08.30
6
THÖNI Naomi
1:08.91
-
1:08.91
7
STUFFER Tina
1:09.30
-
1:09.30
8
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:09.44
-
1:09.44
9
NEMEC Nika
1:10.02
-
1:10.02
10
EBERHOEFER Melat
1:10.53
-
1:10.53
11
SUBIC Nusa
1:11.55
-
1:11.55
12
URBANC Patricija
1:11.72
-
1:11.72
13
KAINZ Celina
1:12.15
-
1:12.15
14
MEKINA Meta
1:12.18
-
1:12.18
15
KNAUS Jessica
1:13.02
-
1:13.02
16
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:13.20
-
1:13.20
17
STONHAM Bailey Michelle
1:15.59
-
1:15.59
18
COOKMAN Katie
1:16.33
-
1:16.33
19
GUK Ekaterina
1:22.69
-
1:22.69
20
LODER Nadja Maria
1:37.12
-
1:37.12

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2022 12:23
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Navis)
        
                Navis (AUT) - 22 Janaury 2022 - 23 Janaury 2022   





     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (3/5)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (3/5)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (3/5)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Sunday, January 23rd
09:30 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
09:30 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:00 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:45 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles
 Author| Post time: 24-1-2022 10:28
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Navis)
        
                Navis (AUT) - 22 Janaury 2022 - 23 Janaury 2022   


Men's Junior Singles (3/5)
Final Results

GRUBER Daniel
2:07.161:03.25+1:03.91

FELDHAMMER Sebastian
2:07.871:03.72+1:04.15

BRUNNER Fabian
2:07.921:03.72+1:04.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BRUGGER Miguel
1:03.84
1:04.79
2:08.63
5
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:04.29
1:04.64
2:08.93
6
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
1:04.49
1:04.91
2:09.40
7
FREIGASSNER Florian
1:04.62
1:04.80
2:09.42
8
KRALJ Vid
1:04.90
1:04.94
2:09.84
9
PAUR Tobias
1:05.15
1:05.52
2:10.67
10
DIETZ Simon
1:04.59
1:06.38
2:10.94
11
EDLINGER Nico
1:05.80
1:05.72
2:11.52
12
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:05.47
1:06.49
2:11.96
13
KUEN Paul
1:05.89
1:06.258
2:12.17
14
VERTELJ Matevz
1:05.93
1:06.43
2:11.36
15
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
1:06.73
1:05.76
2:12.49
16
AUER Leon
1:06.06
1:06.75
2:12.81
17
UNTERHOLZNER Stefan
1:06.95
1:06.68
2:13.63
18
ÜBERGÄNGER Tobias
1:05.52
1:08.37
2:13.89
19
NOGGLER Georg
1:06.92
1:07.89
2:14.81
20
COBBE Raffaello
1:07.08
1:07.79
2:14.87
21
AUER Paolo
1:07.99
1:07.32
2:15.31
22
KALITOV Aleksandr
1:07.49
1:07.85
2:15.34
23
NOGGLER Aron
1:07.65
1:08.13
2:15.78
24
REININGER Luca
1:08.01
1:08.12
2:16.13
25
HALCIN Gabriel
1:08.12
1:08.11
2:16.23
26
HOFER Andreas
1:08.43
1:08.03
2:16.46
27
BASHKO Aleksandr
1:07.88
1:08.65
2:16.53
28
KAPFERER Melvin
1:08.03
1:08.51
2:16.54
29
KOMAROV Petr
1:08.61
1:08.37
2:16.98
30
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:08.14
1:09.02
2:17.16
31
NEUPAUER Peter
1:09.40
1:08.31
2:17.71
32
ANDERSON Henry
1:08.84
1:09.50
2:18.34
33
D AVIAU DE TERNAY Remi
1:10.41
1:08.19
2:18.60
34
HALCIN Tadeas
1:09.98
1:11.18
2:21.16
35
HALCIN Samuel
1:11.07
1:11.60
2:22.67

 Author| Post time: 24-1-2022 10:35
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Navis)
        
                Navis (AUT) - 22 Janaury 2022 - 23 Janaury 2022   


Women's Junior Singles (3/5)
Final Results

RUETZ Riccarda
2:11.801:05.42+1:06.38

SCHILLER Sarah
2:12.421:06.06+1:06.36

MÜLLER Ivonne
2:12.841:06.07+1:06.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CASTIGLIONI Jenny
1:06.81
1:07.22
2:14.03
5
NEMEC Nika
1:08.20
1:08.54
2:16.74
6
EBERHOEFER Melat
1:08.33
1:08.45
2:16.78
7
FEDOROVA Evgeniia
1:09.38
1:09.36
2:18.74
8
FUCHS Verena Alexandra
1:07.13
1:11.89
2:19.02
9
THÖNI Naomi
1:08.60
1:10.49
2:19.09
10
KAINZ Celina
1:08.95
1:10.15
2:19.10
11
KNAUS Jessica
1:09.33
1:10.13
2:19.46
12
SUBIC Nusa
1:09.82
1:09.85
2:19.67
13
STUFFER Tina
1:10.96
1:1.65
2:22.61
14
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:12.70
1:13.65
2:26.35

 Author| Post time: 24-1-2022 10:38
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Navis)
        
                Navis (AUT) - 22 Janaury 2022 - 23 Janaury 2022   


Open Junior Doubles (3/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:09.15

Russia
BASHKO Aleksandr
KALITOV Aleksandr
1:09.19

Slovenia
VERTELJ Matevz
KRALJ Vid
1:09.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
KUDRIAVTSEV Viacheslav
1:10.02
5
NEUPAUER Peter
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:11.11
6
HALCIN Gabriel
HALCIN Samuel
1:17.52

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2022 10:49
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhasen (AUT) - 29 Janaury 2022 - 30 Janaury 2022   





     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (4/5)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (4/5)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (4/5)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Sunday, January 30th
09:30 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
09:30 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:00 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:45 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles
 Author| Post time: 30-1-2022 15:07
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhasen (AUT) - 29 Janaury 2022 - 30 Janaury 2022   


Men's Junior Singles (4/5)
Final Results

BRUNNER Fabian
2:31.701:15.73+1:15.97

BRUGGER Miguel
2:32.031:15.98+1:06.05

GRUBER Daniel
2:32.211:16.0++1:16.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FELDHAMMER Sebastian
1:16.04
1:16.41
2:32.45
5
OBERHOFER Alex
1:16.79
1:16.33
2:33.12
6
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:16.82
1:17.43
2:34.25
7
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
1:17.01
1:17.65
2:34.66
8
FREIGASSNER Florian
1:17.73
1:17.89
2:35.62
9
PAUR Tobias
1:18.57
1:18.21
2:36.78
10
KRALJ Vid
1:18.60
1:18.53
2:37.13
11
EDLINGER Nico
1:18.12
1:19.21
2:37.33
12
VERTELJ Matevz
1:18.96
1:18.44
2:37.40
13
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:18.79
1:18.92
2:37.71
14
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
1:18.78
1:19.44
2:38.22
15
KUEN Paul
1:19.02
1:19.35
2:38.37
16
AUER Leon
1:20.03
1:19.25
2:39.28
17
ÜBERGÄNGER Tobias
1:18.36
1:21.34
2:39.70
18
HOFER Andreas
1:19.40
1:20.33
2:39.73
19
UNTERHOLZNER Stefan
1:19.45
1:20.37
2:39.82
20
DIETZ Simon
1:18.37
1:21.49
2:39.86
21
HALCIN Gabriel
1:20.69
1:19.48
2:40.17
22
KAPFERER Melvin
1:20.35
1:20.18
2:40.53
23
AUER Paolo
1:20.46
1:20.48
2:40.94
24
KALITOV Aleksandr
1:20.01
1:21.09
2:41.10
25
NOGGLER Aron
1:20.80
1:20.80
2:41.36
26
KOMAROV Petr
1:21.05
1:20.74
2:41.79
27
NOGGLER Georg
1:21.16
1:20.64
2:41.80
28
REININGER Luca
1:20.70
1:21.64
2:42.34
29
ANDERSON Henry
1:21.90
1:21.92
2:43.82
30
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:22.45
1:22.26
2:44.71
31
NEUPAUER Peter
1:22.45
1:22.68
2:45.13
32
COBBE Raffaello
1:23.77
1:22.52
2:46.29
33
BASHKO Aleksandr
1:21.97
1:24.65
2:46.62
34
HALCIN Samuel
1:24.28
1:26.37
2:50.65
35
HALCIN Tadeas
1:25.43
1:25.61
2:51.0
36
BATES Kurt
1:26.72
1:29.21
2:55.93

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2022 15:16
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhasen (AUT) - 29 Janaury 2022 - 30 Janaury 2022   

Women's Junior Singles (4/5)
Final Results

HOFER Katharina
2:37.101:18.43+1:18.67

RUETZ Riccarda
2:37.331:18.79+1:18.54

SCHILLER Sarah
2:38.001:18.71+1:19.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CASTIGLIONI Jenny
1:19.02
1:19.22
2:38.24
5
MÜLLER Ivonne
1:20.68
1:20.45
2:41.13
6
FUCHS Verena Alexandra
1:21.00
1:20.77
2:41.77
7
EBERHOEFER Melat
1:21.46
1:21.36
2:42.82
8
FEDOROVA Evgeniia
1:22.09
1:21.81
2:43.90
9
THÖNI Naomi
1:22.24
1:22.24
2:44.48
10
NEMEC Nika
1:23.48
1:23.31
2:46.79
11
STUFFER Tina
1:23.73
1:23.81
2:47.54
12
KAINZ Celina
1:24.27
1:23.31
2:47.58
13
URBANC Patricija
1:23.37
1:24.69
2:48.06
14
GUK Ekaterina
1:23.94
1:24.51
2:48.45
15
MEKINA Meta
1:24.43
1:24.03
2:48.46
16
MIKHAILOVA Ekaterina
1:24.23
1:25.33
2:49.56
17
KNAUS Jessica
1:26.42
1:24.93
2:51.35
18
SUBIC Nusa
1:33.46
1:23.57
2:57.20

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2022 15:19
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Umhausen)
        
                Umhasen (AUT) - 29 Janaury 2022 - 30 Janaury 2022   

Open Junior Doubles (4/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:22.34

Italy
OBERHOFER Alex
HOFER Andreas
1:22.58

Slovakia
NEUPAUER Peter
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:23.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
KUDRIAVTSEV Viacheslav
1:23.14
5
BASHKO Aleksandr
KALITOV Aleksandr
1:23.58
6
VERTELJ Matevz
KRALJ Vid
1:24.24
7
HALCIN Gabriel
HALCIN Samuel
1:24.52

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 02:18 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list