|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving FINA Junior World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 2-12-2021 20:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving FINA Junior World Championships 2021
        
Kyiv (UKR) - 2 December 2021 - 9 December 2021         



 Author| Post time: 2-12-2021 20:02
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count  

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
5
3
1
9
2
Ukraine
5
3
1
9
3
Russia
4
6
1
11
4
Italy
2
1
5
8
5
Brazil
1
0
3
4
6
France
1
0
0
1
7
Colombia
0
3
1
4
8
Sweden
0
0
2
2
9
Croatia
0
0
1
1
9
South Korea
0
0
1
1
9
Spain
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
18
16
17
51


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2021 20:12
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Event
Final Results

Italy
PELLACANI Chiara
GIOVANNINI Riccardo
SANTORO Matteo
309.96

Russia
KLUEVA Uliana
CHEREPAKHIN Aleksandr
TRIFONOV Sergei
MALOFEEV Maksim
309.60

Sweden
PETERSEN Elias
EKDAHL David
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
GUSTAVSSON Lovisa
293.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Yeongho
LEE Hanseo
KIM Seoyeon
OH Sooyeon
264.65
5
SILVA Diogo
FOGAÇA Rafael
NASCIMENTO DE SANTANA Rebeca Maria
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
260.90
6
SEREDA Oleksii
BAILO Kseniia
ARNAUTOVA Anna
KONOVALOV Danylo
259.25
7
GARCIA VARELA Leonardo
TAMAYO MENESES Tomas
MADRIGAL Steffanie
255.85
8
MÜLLER Jette
WESEMANN Moritz
PRENZYNA Espen  
EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK Jaden Shiloh
218.20
9
KUPKA Caroline
BØRSLIEN Isak
HELSETH Elias
215.00

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2021 11:21
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JOUNG Dongmin
533.60
2
KARPOV Ivan
507.65
3
GARCIA VARELA Leonardo
504.40
4
TIMBRETTI GUGIU Eduard Cristian
495.70
5
WESEMANN Moritz
492.80
6
ABADIA Adrian
489.20
7
CHYZHOVSKYI Bohdan
486.95
8
KONOVALOV Danylo
481.85
9
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
481.65
10
FOGAÇA Rafael
475.95
11
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
473.25
12
CHEREPAKHIN Aleksandr
471.20
13
BOUYER Jules
470.50
14
BELOTTI Stefano
464.40
15
FAROUK Mohamed
461.25
16
EKDAHL David
453.85
17
LEDINSKI David
447.60
18
PETERSEN Elias
446.40
19
WALID Nooreldeen
399.05
19
KONECKI Sebastian
392.35
21
MENNECIER Cyprien
383.70
22
KNOLL Anton
366.10
23
JUNG Hyeon Seo
349.90

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2021 16:11
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRAUSS Johanna
334.55
2
PIZZINI Elisa
316.00
3
BAILO Kseniia
315.85
4
OSORIO Mariana
283.60
5
KÄCK Odessa
282.10
6
OH Sooyeon
281.65
7
BARTOLIC Barbara
277.60
8
ZALUNINA Sofiia
277.55
9
KOPRULU Sude
276.90
10
REMUND Laina
275.90
11
RAGÉN Julia
273.20
12
KARAKOSE Gul Handan
272.85
13
BRAWN LOZADA Tiffany
269.00
14
CIANCAGLINI Rebecca
268.40
15
SMOLEC Tesa
263.45
16
PALMÉR Meja
262.80
17
MIKYNOVÁ Eliska
257.00
18
SLAJUTE Vita
238.00

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2021 10:38
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 3m Springboard
Final Results

KONOVALOV Danylo
532.60
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
532.60

GARCIA VARELA Leonardo
521.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KARPOV Ivan
500.15
5
CHEREPAKHIN Aleksandr
496.65
6
ABADIA Adrian
484.45
7
CHYZHOVSKYI Bohdan
475.60
8
WESEMANN Moritz
473.75
9
TIMBRETTI GUGIU Eduard Cristian
473.10
10
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
472.70
11
JOUNG Dongmin
454.40
12
FOGAÇA Rafael
414.45

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2021 10:42
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 1m Springboard
Final Results

KRAUSS Johanna
341.95

PIZZINI Elisa
339.20

BAILO Kseniia
332.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OH Sooyeon
299.55
5
BARTOLIC Barbara
295.20
6
RAGÉN Julia
291.85
7
KÄCK Odessa
288.00
8
ZALUNINA Sofiia
279.75
9
OSORIO Mariana
277.80
10
KOPRULU Sude
277.45
11
REMUND Laina
265.20
12
KARAKOSE Gul Handan
257.90

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2021 15:53
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
392.65
2
KUZINA Elizaveta
379.25
3
ARNAUTOVA Anna
376.45
4
KLUEVA Uliana
374.25
5
MÜLLER Jette
365.95
6
MADRIGAL Steffanie
364.80
7
ANTOLINO Valeria
361.90
8
DIETMANN Mikaela
356.75
9
KUPKA Caroline
349.30
10
DENG Julia
344.00
11
GILLET Naïs
339.35
12
HALLASELKÄ Lauren
337.10
13
NASCIMENTO DE SANTANA Rebeca Maria
332.40
14
PALOHEIMO Anni
313.80
15
MOURA Maria Luisa
308.55
16
KIM Nahyun
290.80
17
HULJEV Bruna
290.10
18
KIM Yelim
225.60


PELLACANI Chiara
WD


NERONI Elettra
WD

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2021 15:59
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top All Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAILO Kseniia
338.15
2
MANAENKOVA Uliana
303.15
3
PODYAPOLSKAYA Marina
289.90
4
CARVAJAL Ana
289.45
5
BRAWN LOZADA Tiffany
271.00
6
OSORIO Mariana
258.95
7
SACHINI Anna Maria
254.55
8
GUSTAVSSON Lovisa
254.40
9
KOPRULU Sude
229.35
10
ARSLANKAN Simay
229.00

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2021 21:33
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 1m Springboard
Final Results

MÜLLER Jette
392.35

KLUEVA Uliana
390.05

NILSSON GARIP Emilia
389.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARNAUTOVA Anna
383.60
5
KUZINA Elizaveta
377.85
6
ANTOLINO Valeria
370.10
7
GILLET Naïs
361.70
8
MADRIGAL Steffanie
361.05
9
DIETMANN Mikaela
359.85
10
HALLASELKÄ Lauren
358.10
11
DENG Julia
353.40
12
KUPKA Caroline
332.85

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2021 21:37
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B Platform
Final Results
BAILO Kseniia
328.35

MANAENKOVA Uliana
321.75

CARVAJAL Ana
297.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUSTAVSSON Lovisa
292.05
5
PODYAPOLSKAYA Marina
278.35
6
BRAWN LOZADA Tiffany
274.40
7
OSORIO Mariana
261.05
8
SACHINI Anna Maria
246.45
9
KOPRULU Sude
236.65
10
ARSLANKAN Simay
234.75

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2021 21:42
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A/B Synchronized 3m Springboard
Final Results

Germany
PRENZYNA Espen
CHAUER Jonathan Gisbert
282.81

Ukraine
CHYZHOVSKYI Bohdan
KONOVALOV Danylo
282.36

South Korea
JOUNG Dongmin
KIM Yeongho
278.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FOGAÇA Rafael
SILVA MAX DE ALMEIDA Rafael
264.45
5
KARPOV Ivan
MALOFEEV Maksim
259.26
6
LEDINSKI David
NEVESCANIN Matej
257.94
7
EKDAHL David
PETERSEN Elias
253.80
8
CAFIERO Matteo
SANTORO Matteo
222.81
9
SOBHY Ramez
ROGERS Selim
184.62

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 14:47
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAFIERO Matteo
395.70
2
SCHAUER Jonathan Gisbert
383.05
3
TAMAYO MENESES Tomas
379.05
4
COMAS Pau
378.75
5
NEVESCANIN Matej
376.25
6
TRIFONOV Sergei
372.40
7
ZHUKOV Nikita
368.15
8
SANTORO Matteo
365.75
9
PRENZYNA Espen
364.30
10
KLIMKO Vladyslav
343.75
11
LEE Hanseo
343.10
12
SILVA Diogo
340.30
13
LUPEKA Matsvei
328.95
14
SAID Mohamed
327.90
15
MUFIC Jan
315.75
16
IKINCI Baris
306.55
17
DALMASO Caio
301.45
18
ŠOREJS Josef Hugo
299.60
19
BØRSLIEN Isak
297.15
20
HUSSEIN Ahmed
282.30

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 15:41
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
417.40
2
KUZINA Elizaveta
416.25
3
KLUEVA Uliana
413.30
4
ARNAUTOVA Anna
411.65
5
PELLACANI Chiara
408.35
6
MADRIGAL Steffanie
403.10
7
HALLASELKÄ Lauren
390.40
8
MÜLLER Jette
384.90
9
DENG Julia
371.25
10
ANTOLINO Valeria
358.00
11
GILLET Naïs
352.45
12
PALOHEIMO Anni
346.20
13
HULJEV Bruna
343.05
14
NASCIMENTO DE SANTANA Rebeca Maria
336.45
15
DIETMANN Mikaela
336.40
16
KUPKA Caroline
331.50
17
KIM Seoyeon
328.20
18
CURTI Rebecca Jade Rachele
318.55
19
KIM Yelim
280.75
19
MOURA Maria Luisa
277.25
21
GEORGOPOULOU Angeliki Lydia
268.30

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 20:21
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 3m Springboard
Final Results

MÜLLER Jette
438.90

KUZINA Elizaveta
437.30

PELLACANI Chiara
425.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLUEVA Uliana
411.80
5
MADRIGAL Steffanie
404.50
6
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
399.80
7
ARNAUTOVA Anna
393.20
8
HALLASELKÄ Lauren
384.00
9
ANTOLINO Valeria
369.60
10
GILLET Naïs
366.30
11
DENG Julia
359.60
12
PALOHEIMO Anni
356.05

 Author| Post time: 6-12-2021 10:04
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 1m Springboard
Final Results

SCHAUER Jonathan Gisbert
416.70

TAMAYO MENESES Tomas
413.15

NEVESCANIN Matej
403.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRIFONOV Sergei
402.25
5
KLIMKO Vladyslav
387.60
6
CAFIERO Matteo
381.35
7
SILVA Diogo
376.35
8
SANTORO Matteo
367.15
9
COMAS Pau
365.25
10
PRENZYNA Espen
359.20
11
ZHUKOV Nikita
332.20
12
LEE Hanseo
305.60

 Author| Post time: 6-12-2021 14:47
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOUYER Jules
474.10
2
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
436.65
3
WESEMANN Moritz
435.80
4
BELOTTI Stefano
432.75
5
ABADIA Adrian
420.55
6
GARCIA VARELA Leonardo
420.50
7
EKDAHL David
418.55
8
PETERSEN Elias
415.55
9
CHYZHOVSKYI Bohdan
413.55
10
CHEREPAKHIN Aleksandr
400.45
11
TIMBRETTI GUGIU Eduard Cristian
400.05
12
KONOVALOV Danylo
398.60
13
JOUNG Dongmin
373.50
14
KONECKI Sebastian
364.75
15
LEDINSKI David
364.10
16
FOGAÇA Rafael
358.70
17
KIM Yeongho
357.45
18
LUNDE-HELSETH Elias
356.65
19
MENNECIER Cyprien
328.65
19
MORSY Zyad
323.60
21
WALID Nooreldeen
294.25

 Author| Post time: 6-12-2021 14:51
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SEREDA Oleksii
493.80
2
KALASHNIKOV Alexander
409.50
3
EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK Jaden Shiloh
400.90
4
SAID Mohamed
349.85
5
GULIDOV Maxim
344.45
6
MALASHONAK Siarhei
330.90
7
LEE Hanseo
316.35
8
SOBHY Ramez
314.70
9
AVANESOV Danylo
312.55
10
BØRSLIEN Isak
308.30
11
LIÑAN Max
306.35
12
DALMASO Caio
305.95
13
SAWONIEWICZ Maksymilian
304.95
14
SILVA Diogo
300.40

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2021 10:01
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform
Final Results

Russia
BELIAEVA Ekaterina
KONANYKHINA Anna
283.86

Colombia
BRAWN LOZADA Tiffany
OSORIO Mariana
226.05

Italy
BIGINELLI Maia
NERONI Elettra
224.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Nahyun
KIM Seoyeon
215.46
5
ARSLANKAN Simay
KOPRULU Sude
155.28

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2021 10:05
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 1m Springboard
Final Results

BOUYER Jules
416.70

WESEMANN Moritz
413.15

FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
403.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KONOVALOV Danylo
455.85
5
ABADIA Adrian
455.45
6
TIMBRETTI GUGIU Eduard Cristian
445.65
7
PETERSEN Elias
423.90
8
CHYZHOVSKYI Bohdan
423.15
9
EKDAHL David
413.35
10
CHEREPAKHIN Aleksandr
407.95
11
GARCIA VARELA Leonardo
379.05
12
BELOTTI Stefano
363.35

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2021 10:09
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B Platform
Final Results

SEREDA Oleksii
484.60

GULIDOV Maxim
427.55

EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK Jaden Shiloh
408.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AVANESOV Danylo
402.85
5
KALASHNIKOV Alexander
382.30
6
LIÑAN Max
375.00
7
SAID Mohamed
360.80
8
SOBHY Ramez
351.00
9
MALASHONAK Siarhei
348.20
10
BØRSLIEN Isak
337.10
11
LEE Hanseo
332.25
12
DALMASO Caio
294.90

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2021 15:01
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SANTORO Matteo
460.05
2
CAFIERO Matteo
445.25
3
TAMAYO MENESES Tomas
414.85
4
SEREDA Oleksii
410.30
5
COMAS Pau
395.85
6
TRIFONOV Sergei
390.45
7
NEVESCANIN Matej
387.80
8
DALMASO Caio
383.60
9
ZHUKOV Nikita
380.00
9
KLIMKO Vladyslav
380.00
11
PRENZYNA Espen
375.10
12
LIÑAN Max
364.85
13
LEE Hanseo
352.50
14
LUPEKA Matsvei
349.25
15
SILVA Diogo
342.35
16
MARTINOVIC Luka
337.95
17
ŠOREJS Josef Hugo
324.20
18
SOBHY Ramez
307.75
19
IKINCI Baris
299.75
19
HUSSEIN Ahmed
289.45
21
SCHAUER Jonathan Gisbert
WD

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2021 15:54
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PFEIF Pauline Alexandra
374.30
2
BELIAEVA Ekaterina
373..50
3
BIGINELLI Maia
355.40
4
KUPKA Caroline
341.85
5
KIM Seoyeon
341.65
6
MUSCALU Nicoleta-Angelica
340.20
7
KANSO Elizaveta
330.60
8
JANMYR Nina
326.40
9
NERONI Elettra
324.60
10
PRAASTERINK Guurtje
308.40
11
GEORGOPOULOU Angeliki Lydia
295.05
12
KIM Nahyun
289.65
13
SZABÓ - SERI Lilla
280.50
14
LINDQVIST Stella
WD

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2021 21:57
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 3m Springboard
Final Results

SANTORO Matteo
493.30

SEREDA Oleksii
491.75

CAFIERO Matteo
468.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NEVESCANIN Matej
439.15
5
ZHUKOV Nikita
435.85
6
KLIMKO Vladyslav
425.80
7
TAMAYO MENESES Tomas
421.05
8
COMAS Pau
420.85
9
PRENZYNA Espen
405.95
10
TRIFONOV Sergei
405.50
11
LIÑAN Max
388.35
12
DALMASO Caio
380.10

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2021 22:02
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A Platform
Final Results

BELIAEVA Ekaterina
406.65

PFEIF Pauline Alexandra
381.70

KANSO Elizaveta
370.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUSCALU Nicoleta-Angelica
352.00
5
NERONI Elettra
349.80
6
BIGINELLI Maia
336.80
7
JANMYR Nina
334.60
8
KUPKA Caroline
320.75
9
KIM Seoyeon
312.55
10
PRAASTERINK Guurtje
305.55
11
GEORGOPOULOU Angeliki Lydia
304.35
12
KIM Nahyun
27355

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2021 15:24
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAILO Kseniia
376.35
2
PIZZINI Elisa
375.75
3
KRAUSS Johanna
345.95
4
CARVAJAL Ana
333.55
5
OH Sooyeon
310.45
6
OSORIO Mariana
308.75
7
ZALUNINA Sofiia
294.85
8
REMUND Laina
287.85
9
MIKYNOVÁ Eliska
281.45
10
CIANCAGLINI Rebecca
179.85
11
BARTOLIC Barbara
279.50
12
BRAWN LOZADA Tiffany
277.85
13
SACHINI Anna Maria
275.60
14
ERZINCAN Ece Sevval
275.15
15
KOPRULU Sude
274.25
16
KOVÁCS Eszter
272.30
17
GUSTAVSSON Lovisa
271.90
18
SMOLEC Tesa
270.85
19
RAGÉN Julia
253.55

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2021 15:28
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform
Final Results

Ukraine
AVANESOV Danylo
SEREDA Oleksii
321.30

Russia
MALOFEEV Maksim
ROGAVA Sandro
303.18

Brazil
SILVA Diogo
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
298.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHÄL Ludwig
WALDSTEINER Tom Laszlo
293.52
5
JUNG Hyeon Seo
KIM Yeongho
179.96
6
FAROUK Mohamed
MORSY Zyad
263.31

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2021 18:43
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 3m Springboard
Final Results

BAILO Kseniia
390.15

KRAUSS Johanna
367.00

PIZZINI Elisa
341.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OSORIO Mariana
322.45
5
ZALUNINA Sofiia
311.90
6
OH Sooyeon
311.80
7
REMUND Laina
306.30
8
CARVAJAL Ana
301.50
9
BRAWN LOZADA Tiffany
276.85
10
BARTOLIC Barbara
273.35
11
MIKYNOVÁ Eliska
261.85
12
CIANCAGLINI Rebecca
250.30

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2021 12:59
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MALOFEEV Maksim
514.70
2
KARPOV Ivan
483.45
3
GARCIA VARELA Leonardo
450.70
4
KNOLL Anton
441.75
5
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
436.25
6
SCHÄL Ludwig
417.95
7
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
415.75
8
ROOP-ILISTE Richard
414.65
9
WALDSTEINER Tom Laszlo
413.45
10
KIM Yeongho
396.45
11
SILVA MAX DE ALMEIDA Rafael
376.35
12
FAROUK Mohamed
374.10
13
CASALINI Francesco
372.75
14
JUNG Hyeon Seo
361.00
15
MORSY Zyad
346.15
16
GIOVANNINI Riccardo
WD

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2021 18:54
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A/B Synchronized 3m Springboard
Final Results

Russia
KLUEVA Uliana
KUZINA Elizaveta
283.50

Ukraine
ARNAUTOVA Anna
BAILO Kseniia
267.60

Italy
CURTI Rebecca Jade Rachele
PIZZINI Elisa
257.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JANMYR Nina
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
244.29
5
DENG Julia
MÜLLER Jette
241.50
6
BRAWN LOZADA Tiffany
OSORIO Mariana
213.42
7
ERZINCAN Ece Sevval
ARSLANKAN Simay
182.91
8
KIM Nahyun
KIM Yelim
173.28
9
MOURA Maria Luisa
NASCIMENTO DE SANTANARebeca Maria
157.05

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2021 22:59
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A Platform
Final Results

MALOFEEV Maksim
529.00

GARCIA VARELA Leonardo
503.65

FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
476.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALDSTEINER Tom Laszlo
452.15
5
ROOP-ILISTE Richard
442.65
6
KARPOV Ivan
437.50
7
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
432.35
8
KNOLL Anton
422.80
9
FAROUK Mohamed
422.30
10
KIM Yeongho
416.90
11
SCHÄL Ludwig
410.45
12
SILVA MAX DE ALMEIDA Rafael
341.55

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-2-2023 05:54 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list