|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 20-12-2021 23:07
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021


Women's Youth A Doubles
Final Results

Latvia
ROBEZNIECE Marta
BOGDANOVA Kitija
1:08.99834.505+34.493


Germany
BIERAST Lilly-Sophie
CLAUS Leandra
1:09.14934.572+34.577


Czech Republic
NOVAKOVA Marketa
VEJDELKOVA Anna
1:09.15634.654+34.502


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
SCHWARZ Dorothea
34.666
34.491
1:09.157
5
SAUERTEIG Marie
PUY Hannah-Lene
34.629
34.616
1:09.245
6
VERESKUN Daria
DREVAL Nikol
34.734
34.694
1:09.428
7
RIEDL Lina
LERCH Anna
34.795
34.686
1:09.481
8
PFLAUME Sarah Marie
PETERSEIM Lina
34.894
34.742
1:09.636

HURNYK Olha
HARTSULA Anna-Mariia
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2021 23:13
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021


Men's Youth A Doubles
Final Results

United States
ZAKHAROV Sergei
GORAINOV Ilia
1:08.11234.096+34.016

Germany
KUNZE Paul
TRIPPNER Max
1:08.24634.135+34.111

United States
HAUGSJAA Ansel
MUELLER Marcus
1:08.56634.324+34.242


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BOSMAN Christian
PRUSAK Filip
34.466
34.245
1:08.711
5
BALTGALVIS Raimonds
BRUNS Krisjanis
34.336
34.376
1:08.712
6
IKE Frank
MUELLER Aidan
34.790
34.304
1:09.094
7
SARTOR Silas
DEGENHARDT Jannes
34.515
34.847
1:09.362
8
HORSTMANN Sebastian
ROSENBERGER Sebastian
34.334
36.011
1:10.345
9
PANCHUK Maksym
MUTS Andrii
35.216
35.154
1:10.370

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2021 23:19
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021

Mixed Team Relay
Final Results

Germany
FRÄBEL Merle
GRANCAGNOLO Timon
JÄGER Moritz
STEUDTE Valentin
2:03.791

Russia
MAZUR Sofia
ALEKSANDROV Eduard
ROMANOV Lev
VEREMEENKO Vladislav
2:04.828

Latvia
KALUMA Zane
RINKS Kaspars
ZIEDINA Viktorija
ZVILNA Selina Elizabete
2:05.194

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUZATOIU Corina
MUSEI Vlad
TUREA Razvan
MOTZCA Sebastian
2:05.599
5
TREMBOSOVA Nikola
BOSMAN Christian
VARGA Vartislav
MAJERCAK Metod
2:06.583
6
OBERSTOLZ Alexandra
GUFLER Alex
FALKENSTEINER Nadia
HUBER Annalena
2:07.043
7
GORDON Sophia
MUELLER Marcus
CHAN Maya
WEILER Reannyn
2:08.569
8
BRYK Anna
TROJGA Arkadiusz
DOMOWICZ Nikola
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
2:11.674
9
SHKRET ANNA
KACHMAR Nazarii
KHYTRENKO Natascha
KOVAL Viktoriia


 Author| Post time: 21-12-2021 21:06
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021

Women's Junior Singles  
Final Results

FRÄBEL Merle
1:24.36142.184+42.177

DEGENHARDT Jessica
1:24.57942.348+42.231

MAZUR Sofia
1:24.70142.386+42.315

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FISCHER Melina
42.474
42.423
1:24.897
5
SKEL Laura
42.355
42.555
1:24.910
6
OLESIK Daria
42.542
42.725
1:25.267
7
ALLMAIER Barbara
42.812
42.902
1:25.714
8
BUZATOIU Ioana
43.018
43.106
1:26.124
9
FALKENSTEINER Nadia
43.068
43.070
1:26.138
10
KIPP Lara
43.095
43.064
1:26.159
11
KALUMA Zane
44.022
42.738
1:26.760
12
BRYK Anna
43.563
43.643
1:27.206
13
MORRISON Elena
43.816
43.433
1:27.249
14
BONA Franceska
43.922
43.350
1:27.272
15
KOVACIC Ema
47.158
44.713
1:31.871
16
ERICKSON Emma
DSQ
-
DSQ
 Author| Post time: 21-12-2021 21:18
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021

Men's Junior Singles  
Final Results

GRANCAGNOLO Timon
1:31.00545.529+45.476

KALLAN Noah
1:31.18445.497+45.687

KUNZE Pascal
1:31.25246.541+45.711

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RINKS Kaspars
45.593
45.762
1:31.355
5
LEHMANN Malyn
46.052
45.931
1:31.983
5
TANZER Florian
45.830
46.153
1:31.983
7
MTCHEDLIANI Lascha
46.138
46.504
1:32.642
8
LEGER Marco
46.356
46.509
1:32.865
9
HARRIS Hunter
46.428
46.661
1:32.989
10
MTCHEDLIANI Luka
46.945
47.060
1:34.005
11
VARGA Vratislav
46.852
47.176
1:34.028
12
MAJERCAK Metod
47.336
47.366
1:34.702
13
MOBERG Rasmus
47.448
47.635
1:35.083
14
WOJS Jakub
47.470
47.636
1:35.106

DZIEDZINA Kamil
47.931
DNF
DNF

O`GARA Michael
DNS
-
DNS

GUFLER Alex
DSQ
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2021 21:22
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021

Women's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Latvia
ZIEDINA Viktoria
ZVILNA Selina Elizabete
1:18.26339.162+39.101

United States
CHAN Maya
WEILER Reannyn
1:18.43038.196+39.234

Russia
KROPACHEVA Anastasiia
STARKOVA Alena
1:18.57039.272+39.298


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ROMANENKO Luisa  
PATZ Pauline
39.451
39.192
1:18.643
5
FALKENSTEINER Nadia  
HUBER Annalena
39.384
39.332
1:18.716
6
DOMOWICZ Nikola
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
40.262
39.875
1:20.107
7
KHYTRENKO Natascha
KOVAL Viktoriia
40.068
40.167
1:20.235

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2021 21:27
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021


Men's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Germany
JÄGER Moritz
STEUDTE Valentin
1:16.42938.223+38.206

Russia
ROMANOV Lev
VEREMEENKO Vladislav
1:17.28738.655+38.612

Latvia
RINKS Kaspars
JEGOROVS Vitalijs
1:17.73638.678+39.058


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GRÜNBECK Louis Max
KÜHRT Maximilian
39.001
38.840
1:17.841
5
VARGA Vartislav
MAJERCAK Metod
39.384
39.062
1:18.446
6
HANDARIC Stefan
AILENEI Alexandru-Valentin
39.500
39.110
1:18.610
7
TUREA Mircea
MOTZCA Sebastian
41.426
38.918
1:20.344
8
SAMEK Marek
DZIEDZINA Kamil
40.756
41.213
1:21.968


KARAS Jakub
KARAS Mateusz
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2021 21:33
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021


Women's Doubles
Final Results

Germany
DEGENHARDT Jessica
ROSENTHAL Cheyenne
1:17.89038.971+38.919

Latvia
ZIEDINA Viktoria
ZVILNA Selina Elizabete
1:18.26339.162+39.101

United States
CHAN Maya
WEILER Reannyn
1:18.43038.196+39.234

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FORGAN Chevonne
KIRKBY Sophia
39.302
39.244
1:18.546
5
KROPACHEVA Anastasiia
STARKOVA Alena
39.272
39.298
1:18.570
6
ROMANENKO Luisa
PATZ Pauline
39.451
39.192
1:18.643
7
FALKENSTEINER Nadia
HUBER Annalena
39.384
39.332
1:18.716
8
UPITE Anda
OZOLINA Sanija
39.438
39.422
1:18.860
9
DOMOWICZ Nikola
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
40.262
39.845
1:20.107
10
KHYTRENKO Natascha
KOVAL Viktoriia
40.068
40.167
1:20.235

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2021 21:43
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021


Women's Youth A Singles  
Final Results

JÄNICKE Anka
1:18.47439.028+39.446

KIRCHMAIR Teresa
1:18.90139.263+39.638

ZVILNA Selina Elizabete
1:19.10839.406+39.702

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SHAMOVA Ksenia
39.458
39.810
1:19.268
5
SCHWARZ Dorothea
39.468
39.852
1:19.320
6
BOGDANOVA Agnija
39.597
39.858
1:19.455
7
TREMBOSOVA Nikola
39.633
39.973
1:19.606
8
HUBER Annalena
39.870
39.868
1:19.738
9
VEJDELKOVA Anna
39.854
39.913
1:19.767
10
GORDON Sophia
39.912
39.886
1:19.798
11
JANSOVA Lucie
39.748
40.198
1:19.946
12
SHKRET Anna
39.928
40.043
1:19.971
13
GASSER Viktoria
40.702
39.683
1:20.385
14
PROKHOROVA Svetlana
40.146
40.264
1:20.410
15
OBERSTOLZ Alexandra
40.301
40.130
1:20.431
16
NOVAKOVA Marketa
40.230
40.223
1:20.453
17
MOKH Oleksandra
40024
40.755
1:20.779
18
HRINIKOVA Aneta
40.501
40.576
1:21.077
19
FEDORCHUK Daryna
42.134
40.787
1:22.921
20
KOHALA Johanna
41.971
11.303
1:23.274
21
NEKOTIENIEVA Dariia
42.234
42.605
1:24.839
22
DRAGAN Sara
45.813
40.677
1:26.490

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2021 21:56
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021


Men's Youth A Singles  
Final Results

Zauser, Fabio
1:24.99642.277+42.719

ALEKSANDROV Eduard
1:25.19342.590+42.603

PECCEI Lukas
1:25.21442.529+42.685

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STANG Carlos
42.658
42.478
1:25.406
5
MUELLER Marcus
42.763
42.748
1:25.989
6
IKE Frank
43.073
43.034
1:26.107
7
STARODUMOV Maksim
43.073
43.270
1:26.343
8
BALTGALVIS Raimonds
42.984
43.394
1:26.378
9
MUELLER Aidan
42.822
43.566
1:26.388
10
BOSMAN Christian
43.317
43.424
1:26.741
11
BRUNNER Philipp
43.256
43.578
1:26.834
12
TROJGA Arkadiusz
43.368
43.469
1:26.837
13
VEPROVSKY Jakub
43.236
43.810
1:27.046
14
GRICHUK Savelij
43.382
43.671
1:27.053
15
HASELRIEDER Leon
43.483
43.654
1:27.137
16
SINILNIKOVS Aleksis
43.718
43.528
1:27.390
17
MUSEI Vlad
42.951
42.439
1:27.486
18
HAUGSJAA Ansel
43.568
43.918
1:27.486
19
SANDBICHLER Nicolas
44.017
43.853
1:27.870
20
PRUSAK Filip
44.507
44.016
1:28.523
21
BOBAN Nikola
44.209
44.618
1:28.827
22
SHVED Vadym
44.369
44.588
1:28.957
23
BADZUKOV Tian
44.757
45.765
1:30.522
24
LOMAKOVYCH Oleksandr
46.472
44.470
1:30.942
25
MICK Bruno
49.885
44.145
1:34.030

KOVACIC Lovro
43.847
DNF
DNF

KACHMAR Nazarii
DNF
-
DNF

SHEVCHUK Anton
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2022 10:43
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bludenz)
        
                Bludenz (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022



 Author| Post time: 15-1-2022 12:42
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bludenz)
        
                Bludenz (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022

Men's Youth A Singles  
Final Results

Mueller, Aidan
1:03.78732.166+31.621

Scharnagl, Johannes
1:03.82832.063+31.765

Haugsjaa, Ansel
1:03.96332.027+31.936

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Ike, Frank
32.262
31.943
1:04.205
5
Mueller, Marcus
32.836
31.549
1:04.385
6
Klaastad, Joakim
32.163
32.412
1:04.875
7
Boban, Nikola
32.303
32.580
1:04.883
8
Musei, Vlad
32.581
32.527
1:05.108
9
Leja, Constantin
32.666
32.644
1:05.310
10
Brandstadmoen, Ola
32.275
33.232
1:05.507
11
Vozelj , Miha
32.900
33.132
1:06.032
12
Laugher, Grayson Charles
32.751
34.574
1:07.325
13
Prusak, Filip
33.109
40.668
1:13.777

Baltgalvis, Raimonds
33.293
DSQ
DSQ

Zupan Kovcan, Amadej
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2022 12:48
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bludenz)
        
                Bludenz (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022

Women's Youth A Singles  
Final Results

Zvilna, Selina
1:07.28233.667+33.615

Jänicke, Anka
1:07.59833.858+33.740

Schwarz, Dorothea
1:07.77733.929+33.848

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Shamova, Kseniia
33.971
33.921
1:07.892
5
Ogorodnikova, Amanda
34.022
34.019
1:08.041
6
Vejdelkova, Anna
34.318
34.207
1:08.525
7
Novakova, Marketa
34.416
34.124
1:08.540
8
DRAGAN, Sara
34.130
34.333
1:08.643
9
Praxova, Viktoria
35.016
34.540
1:09.556
10
Hrinikova, Aneta
34.858
34.736
1:09.594
11
Kohala, Johanna
34.597
36.096
1:10.693

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2022 16:24
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bludenz)
        
                Bludenz (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022

Men's Youth A Doubles
Final Results

Russia
Romanov, Lev
Veremeenko, Vladislav
1:05.56232.858+32.704

Germany
Kunze, Paul
Trippner, Max
1:06.49533.039+33.456

United States
Mueller, Aidan
Ike, Frank
1:06.70433.413+33.291


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Mueller, Marcus
Haugsjaa, Ansel
33.562
33.274
1:06.836
5
Baltgalvis, Raimonds
Bruns, Krisjanis
34.128
33.212
1:07.340
6
Gruzdulis-Borovojs, Janis
Jakseboga, Uldis
33.659
33.698
1:07.357
7
Sartor, Silas
Degenhardt, Jannes
33.723
33.842
1:07.565
8
Horstmann, Sebastian
Rosenberger, Sebastian Valent
33.887
33.848
1:07.735
9
Panchuk, Maksym
Muts, Andrii
34.294
34.256
1:08.850

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2022 16:30
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bludenz)
        
                Bludenz (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022

Women's Youth A Doubles
Final Results

Austria
Zimmermann, Lisa
Schwarz, Dorothea
1:08.99834.505+34.493


GAustria
Riedl, Lina
Lerch, Anna
1:09.14934.572+34.577


Germany
Bierast, Lilly Sophie
Claus, Leandra
1:09.15634.654+34.502


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Pflaume, Sarah-Marie
Peterseim, Lina
34.358
34.488
1:08.846
5
Sauerteig, Marie
Puy, Hannah
34.085
34.828
1:08.913
6
Robezniece, Marta
Bogdanova, Kitija
34.959
33.978
1:08.937
7
Novakova, Marketa
Vejdelkova, Anna
34.605
34.644
1:09.249

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2022 16:41
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bludenz)
        
                Bludenz (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022

Men's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Germany
Jäger, Moritz
Steudte, Valentin
1:05.35732.644+32.713

Russia
Karnauchov, Mikhail
Chirva, Iurii
1:05.60132.773+32.828

Latvia
Rinks, Kaspars
Jegorovs, Vitalijs
1:05.84432.844+33.000


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Zakharov, Sergei
Goriainov, Ilia
32.926
32.923
1:05.849
5
Bondarev, Sergei
Osipenko, Anton
33.096
32.961
1:06.057
6
Turea, Mircea Razvan
Motzca, Sebastian
33.193
33.200
1:06.393
7
Grünbeck, Louis
Kührt, Maximilian
33.341
33.501
1:06.842
8
Bosman, Christian
Prusak, Filip
33.351
33.503
1:06.854
9
Varga, Vratislav
Majercak, Metod
33.464
33.648
1:07.112
10
Handaric, Tudor Stefan
Banaru, Ciprian
33.666
33.500
1:07.166
11
Mykyievych, Vadym
Babura, Bohdan
34.564
33.430
1:07.994

Samek, Marek Jan
Dziedzina, Kamil Kacper
34.12
DSQ
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2022 16:47
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bludenz)
        
                Bludenz (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022

Women's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Latvia
Ziedina, Viktorija
Zvilna, Selina
1:07.027233.597+33.675

Germany
Romanenko, Luisa
Patz, Pauline
1:07.41033.729+33.681

United States
Chan, Maya
Weiler, Reannyn
1:07.70133.829+33.872

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Kropacheva, Anastasiia
Starkova, Alena
33.814
33.975
1:07.789
5
Krause, Annika
Matschina, Magdalena
34.052
34.120
1:08.172
6
Domowicz, Nikola
Piwkowska, Dominika
34.244
34.232
1:08.476
7
Petrikova, Biank
TREMBOSOVA, Nicola
34.350
34.542
1:08.892

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2022 16:57
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bludenz)
        
                Bludenz (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Latvia
Ziedina, Viktorija
Zvilna, Selina
1:07.27233.597+33.675

Germany
Romanenko, Luisa
Patz, Pauline
1:07.41033.729+33.681

Russia
Forgan, Chevonne
Kirkby, Sophie
1:07.55633.696+33.860

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Chan, Maya
Weiler, Reannyn
33.829
33.872
1:07.701
5
Kropacheva, Anastasiia
Starkova, Alena
33.814
33.975
1:07.789
6
Krause, Annika
Matschina, Magdalena
34.052
34.120
1:08.172
7
Zimmermann, Lisa
Schwarz, Dorothea
34.241
34.075
1:08.316
8
Upite, Anda
Ozolina, Sanija
34.287
34.031
1:08.318
9
Riedl, Lina
Lerch, Anna
34.150
34.207
1:08.357
10
Domowicz, Nikola
Piwkowska, Dominika
34.244
34.232
1:08.476
11
Bierast, Lilly Sophie
Claus, Leandra
34.433
34.251
1:08.684
12
Pflaume, Sarah-Marie
Peterseim, Lina
34.358
34.488
1:08.846
13
Petrikova, Bianka
Trembosova, Nicola
34.350
34.542
1:08.892
14
Sauerteig, Marie
Puy, Hannah
34.085
34.828
1:08.913
15
Robezniece, Marta
Bogdanova, Kitija
34.959
33.978
1:08.937
16
Novakova, Marketa
Vejdelkova, Anna
34.605
34.644
1:09.249

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2022 13:57
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bludenz)
        
                Bludenz (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022

Women's Junior Singles
Final Results

FISCHER, Melina
1:03.30431.654+31.653

Degenhardt, Jessica
1:03.34031.658+31.682

Kaluma, Zane
1:03.46531.675+31.790

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Tunytska, Yulianna
31.901
31.721
1:03.622
5
Kirchmair , Theresa
31.897
31.867
1:03.764
6
Egle, Selina
31.952
31.867
1:03.819
7
Fräbel, Merle
32.232
21.707
1:03.939
8
Kipp, Lara
32.123
32.026
1:04.149
9
Olesik, Daria
32.330
31.915
1:04.245
10
Allmaier, Barbara
32.212
32.085
1:04.297
11
Ziedina, Viktorija
32.315
32.064
1:04.379
12
Morrison, Elana
32.347
32.356
1:04.703
13
Mazur, Sofiia
32.234
32.529
1:04.763
14
Cox, Ella
32.313
32.625
1:04.937
15
Petrikova, Bianka
32.680
32.605
1:05.285
16
Mokh, Oleksandra
32.639
32.347
1:05.286
17
Bona, Franceska
32.764
32.624
1:05.388
18
Jansova, Lucie
32.640
32.824
1:05.464
19
Buzatoiu, Ioana-Corina
33.117
32.382
1:05.499
20
Bryk, Anna
33.097
32.425
1:05.522
21
Erickson, Emma
32.974
32.571
1:05.545
22
Trembosova, Nikola
32.396
33.248
1:05.644
23
Piwkowska, Dominika
33.107
33.127
1:06.234

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2022 14:11
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bludenz)
        
                Bludenz (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022

Men's Junior Singles  
Final Results

Skupek , Marian
1:02.58731.334+31.253

Zauser, Fabio
1:02.72331.407+31.316

Aleksandrov, Eduard
1:02.78831.332+31.456

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Greiner, Matthew
31.303
31.489
1:02.792
5
Grancagnolo, Timon
31.381
31.483
1:02.864
6
Kallan, Noah
31.427
31.485
1:02.912
7
Rinks, Kaspars
31.223
31.831
1:03.054
8
Lehmann, Malyn
31.428
31.724
1:03.152
9
Tanzer, Florian
31.534
31.625
1:03.159
10
Leger, Marco
31.942
31.429
1:03.371
11
Fritzsch, Hans
31.672
31.702
1:03.374
12
Martsinovskyi, Danyil
31.634
31.749
1:03.383
13
Varga, Vratislav
31.832
31.775
1:03.607
14
Kunze, Pascal
32.133
31.485
1:03.618
15
Karas, Mateusz
31.945
31.819
1:03.764
16
Trojga, Arkadiusz
31.799
32.073
1:03.872
17
Veprovsky, Jakub
32.169
32.251
1:04.420
18
Bosman, Christian
32.367
32.132
1:04.499
19
Moberg, Rasmus
32.663
32.332
1:04.995
20
Rappel, Micha
33.108
32.309
1:05.417
21
Dreimanis, Roberts
33.472
32.019
1:05.491
22
Pavlovs, Valts
32.360
33.170
1:05.530
23
Samek, Marek Jan
32.675
32.939
1:05.614
24
Dziedzina, Kamil Kacper
33.166
32.472
1:05.638
25
Shved, Vadym
33.173
32.959
1:06.132
26
Kachmar, Nazarii
33.726
32.879
1:06.605
27
Kovacic, Lovro
33.575
33.829
1:07.404
28
Lomakovych, Oleksandr
33.150
34.917
1:08.067
29
Starodumov, Maksim
38.976
38.843
1:17.819

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2022 14:21
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bludenz)
        
                Bludenz (AUT) - 14 January 2022 - 16 January 2022



Mixed Team Relay
Final Results

Germany
Fischer, Melina
Grancagnolo, Timon
Jäger
Steudte
1:36.056

Latvia
Zane, Kaluma
Dreimanis, Roberts
Rinks
Jegorovs
1:36.750

Russia
Mazur, Sofiia
Aleksandrov, Eduard
Romanov
Veremeenko
1:37.033

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Trembosova, Nicola
Skupek , Marian
Bosman
Prusak
1:37.193
5
Tunytska, Yulianna
Martsinovskyi, Danyil
Mykyievych
Babura
1:37.421
6
Kirchmair , Theresa
Zauser, Fabio
Zimmiermann
Sshwarz
1:37.453
7
Morrison, Elana
Greiner, Matthew
Mueller
Haugsjaa
1:37.516
8
Buzatoiu, Corina
Musei, Vlad
Turea
Motzca
1:38.266
9
Bryk, Anna
Karas, Mateusz
Domowicz
Piwkowska
1:38.510
10
Jansova, Lucie
Veprovsky, Jakub
Novakova
Vejdelkova
1:39.347

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 02:14 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list