|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 2-12-2021 17:45
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022
        
                Multi-Stage Event - 2 December 2021 - 15 January 2022



Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
December 2nd - December 4th, 2021 La Plagne
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 10th, 2021 Innsbruck
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 17th - December 19th, 2021 Oberhoff
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 15th - January 16th, 2022 Bludenz
Men's+Women's
Completed




Points System
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
85
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
55
6th
50
7th
46
8th
42
9th
39
10th
36
11th
34
12th
32
13th
30
14th
28
15th
26
16th
25
17th
24
18th
23
19th
22
20th
21
21st
20
22nd
19
23rd
18
24th
17
25th
16
26th
15
27th
14
28th
13
29th
12
30th
11
31st
10
32nd
9
33rd
8
34th
7
35th
6
36th
5
37th
4
38th
3
39th
2
40th...
1



 Author| Post time: 2-12-2021 17:49
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021



 Author| Post time: 2-12-2021 18:30
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Women's Youth A Singles
Final Results

ZVILNA Selina
1:38.28DNF649.143

KIRCHMAIR Teresa M
1:38.30DNF649.282

SCHWARZ Dorothea
1:38.50DNF+49.414

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SHAMOVA Kseniia
DNF
49.157
1:38.53
5
GORDON Sophia
DNF
49.738
1:39.12
6
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
DNF
49.585
1:39.15
7
BOGDANOVA Agnija
DNF
49.561
1:39.45
8
OBERSTOLZ Alexandra
DNF
49.880
1:39.67
9
TREMBOSOVA Nikola
DNF
49.787
1:39.68
10
HUBER Annalena
DNF
50.026
1:39.83
11
DRAGAN Sara-Maria
DNF
50.306
1:40.51
12
SHKRET Anna
DNF
50.820
1:40.52
13
MOKH Oleksandra
DNF
50.437
1:40.82
14
JANSOVA Lucie
DNF
50.433
1:40.87
15
PROKHOROVA Svetlana
DNF
50.709
1:41.16
16
NOVAKOVA Marketa
DNF
50.575
1:41.23
17
HRINIKOVA Aneta
DNF
50.893
1:41.78
18
KOFLER Katharina S
DNF
51.554
1:43.26
19
NEKOTIENIEVA Dariia
DNF
52.485
1:45.12

VEJDELKOVA Anna
DNF
49.793
49.793

FEDORCHUK Daryna
DNS
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2021 11:29
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Men's Youth A Double
Final Results

United States
HAUGSJAA Ansel
MUELLER Marcus
1:38.45649.106+49.350


Russia
ZAKHAROV Sergei
GORIAINOV Ilia
1:38.52949.934+49.59


United States
IKE Frank
MUELLER Aidan
1:38.92849.153+49.775


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BOSMAN Christian
PRUSAK Filip
49.541
49.801
1:39.342
5
PANCHUK Maksym
MUTS Andrii
1:06.152
51.434
1:57.556
6
BALTGALVIS Raimonds
BRUNS Krisjanis
50.856
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2021 11:34
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Women's Youth A Double
Final Results

Latvia
ROBEZNIECE Marta
BOGDANOVA Agnija
1:27.28543.461+43.824


Austria
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
SCHWARZ Dorothea
1:28.47344.231+44.242


Russia
VERESKUN Daria
DREVAL Nikol
1:29.37344.648+44.725


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HURNYK Olha
Anna-Maria
46.076
46.250
1:32.326
5
NOVAKOVA Marketa
VEJDELKOVA Anna
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2021 11:49
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Men's Youth A Singles  
Final Results

PECCEI Lukas
1:31.23145.483+45.748

MUELLER Marcus
1:31.54345.774+45.769

ZAUSER Fabio Helmut
1:31.89645.554+46.342

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MUELLER Aidan
45.861
46.060
1:31.921
5
STARODUMOV Maks
45.976
46.005
1:31.98
6
HAUGSJAA Ansel
46.184
46.718
1:32.902
7
GRICHUK Savelli
46.393
46.611
1:33.004
8
HASELRIEDER Leon
46.595
46.701
1:33.296
9
TROJGA Arkadiusz
46.664
46.818
1:33.462
10
VEPROVSKY Jakub
46.694
46.837
1:33.533
11
BRUNNER Philipp
46.877
46.838
1:33.715
12
SINILNIKOVS Aleksis
47.135
46.678
1:33.833
13
BALTGALVIS Raimond
47.226
46.725
1:33.951
14
LAUGHER Grayson Ch
47.166
46.892
1:34.058
15
MUSEI Vlad-Florin
47.092
47.007
1:34.099
16
BOSMAN Christian
47.049
47.551
1:34.600
17
KOVACIC Lovro
47.313
47.616
1:34.928
18
PRUSAK Filip
47.441
47.503
1:34.944
19
SHVED Vadym
47.825
47.917
1:35.742
20
SHEVCHUK Anton
49.012
47.019
1:36.031
21
BADZUKOV Tian
48.221
48.224
1:36.445
22
BOBAN Nikola
48.123
48.406
1:36.529
23
LOMAKOVYCH Oleksa
48.750
48.947
1:37.697
24
KACHMAR Nazarii
51.878
47.880
1:39.758
IKE Frank
DNS

DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2021 12:17
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Women's Junior Double
Final Results

Germany
DEGENHARDT Jessica
ROSENTHAL Cheyenn
1:38.62449.376+49.248

Germany
ROMANENKO Luisa
PATZ Pauline
1:39.25149.276+49.975

United States
FORGAN Chevonne Chelsea
KIRKBY Sophia
1:39.36249.594+49.768


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
USA CHAN Maya
WEILER Reannyn
49.983
49.566
1:39.549
5
UPITE Anda
OZOLINA Sanija
49.791
49.967
1:39.758
6
KROPACHEVA Anastas
STARKOVA Alena
49.678
50.390
1:40.068
7
DOMOWICZ Nikola 1
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
50.330
50.257
1:40.587
8
KHYTRENKO Natasha
KOVAL Viktoriia
50.688
50.821
1:41.509
9
PETRIKOVA Bianka
TREMBOSOVA Nikola
50.731
50.877
1:41.608


ZIEDINA Viktorija
ZVILNA Selina
49.505
DNF
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2021 12:29
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Men's Junior Singles  
Final Results

GREINER Matthew
1:30.35645.183+45.173

KALLAN Noah
1:30.55645.226+45.330

GRANCAGNOLO Tim
1:30.71445.274+45.440

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ALEKSANDROV Eduard
45.348
45.516
1:30.864
5
TANZER Florian
45.343
45.591
1:30.934
6
KUNZE Pascal
45.412
45.566
1:30.978
7
RINKS Kaspars
45.363
45.723
1:31.086
8
GUFLER Alex
45.711
45.715
1:31.426
9
LEHMANN Malyn
45.674
45.803
1:31.477
10
LEGER Marco
45.667
45.807
1:31.484
11
HARRIS Hunter
45.703
45.892
1:31.595
12
MTCHEDLIANI Luka
45.982
46.089
1:32.071
13
O´GARA Michael
46.017
46.108
1:32.125
14
VARGA Vratislav
46.137
46.085
1:32.222
15
KARAS Jakub
46.396
46.475
1:32.871
16
MTCHEDLIANI Lasha
46.765
46.300
1:33.065
17
MAJERCAK Metod
46.871
47.043
1:33.914
18
WOJS Jakub
47.086
47.141
1:34.227
19
SAMEK Marek Jan
47.450
47.546
1:34.996
20
DZIEDZINA Kamil Kacper
48.599
47.638
1:36.237

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2021 12:42
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Women's Junior Singles  
Final Results

MAZUR Sofiia
1:29.93444.996+44.938

FRÄBEL Merle
1:30.24345.119+45.124

OLESIK Daria
1:30.58245.317+45.265

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ALLMAIER Barbara
45.463
45.331
1:30.794
5
KALUMA Zane
45.625
45.451
1:31.076
6
KIPP Lara Michaela
45.536
45.605
1:31.141
7
FISCHER Melina Fabia
45.665
45.496
1:31.161
8
FALKENSTEINER Nadia
45.619
45.646
1:31.265
9
DEGENHARDT Jessica
45.662
45.672
1:31.324
10
BONA Franceska
45.792
45.776
1:31.568
11
SKEL Laura
45.838
45.764
1:31.600
12
BUZATOIU Ioana-Cor.
45.800
45.884
1:31.644
13
MORRISON Elana
46.226
45.902
1:32.128
14
ERICKSON Emma
46.377
45.995
1:32.372
15
COX Ella
46.414
46.404
1:32.818
16
BRYK Anna
46.898
46.419
1:33.317
17
DOMOWICZ Nikola
46.625
46.732
1:33.357
18
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
46.765
46.686
1:33.451
19
KOVACIC Ema
47.758
47.765
1:35.523
20
PETRIKOVA Bianka
47.911
47.618
1:35.529

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2021 12:54
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Men's Junior Double
Final Results

Latvia
SEVICS-MIKELSEVICS Eduards
KRASTS Lukass
1:35.79847.769+48.029

Russia
ROMANOV Lev
VEREMEENKO Vladislav
1:36.39048.033+48.357

Germany
JÄGER Moritz
STEUDTE Valentin
1:36.67648.246+48.430


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GRÜNBECK Louis
KÜHRT Maximilian
49.004
49.117
1:38.121
5
VARGA Vratislav
MAJERCAK Metody
49.024
49.198
1:38.222
6
RINKS Kaspars
JEGOROVS Vitalijs
49.433
49.359
1:38.792
7
TUREA Mircea Razvan
MOTZCA Sebastian
49.943
49.260
1:39.203
8
KARAS Jakub
KARAS Mateusz
48.881
51.181
1:40.062
9
SAMEK Marek Jan
DZIEDZINA Kamil Kacper
1:02.819
51.926
1:54.745

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2021 17:29
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Men's Youth A Singles  
Final Results

ZAUSER Fabio Helmu
1:30.31745.266+45.051

PECCEI Lukas
1:30.43245.241+45.191

MUELLER Marcus
1:30.62445.373+45.251

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MUELLER Aidan
45.463
45.632
1:31.095
5
STARODUMOV Maks
45.434
46.388
1:31.822
6
HAUGSJAA Ansel
45.571
45.485
1:32.056
7
SINILNIKOVS Aleksis
46.060
45.997
1:32.057
8
GRICHUK Savelli
46.240
46.198
1:32.438
9
VEPROVSKY Jakub
46.319
46.272
1:32.591
10
TROJGA Arkadiusz
46.491
46.112
1:32.603
11
BRUNNER Philipp
46.346
46.329
1:32.675
12
BOSMAN Christian
46.669
46.155
1:32.824
13
MUSEI Vlad-Florin
46.403
46.611
1:33.014
14
HASELRIEDER Leon
41.141
47.447
1:33.588
15
KOVACIC Lovro
47.214
47.145
1:35.559
16
KACHMAR Nazarii
47.612
46.851
1:34.463
17
LAUGHER Grayson C
46.183
47.066
1:35.249
18
LOMAKOVYCH Oleks
47.949
48.055
1:36.004
19
BOBAN Nikola
48.242
47.954
1:36.196
20
PRUSAK Filip
49.367
47.094
1:36.461
21
SHVED Vadym
49.487
48.107
1:37.594
22
BADZUKOV Tian
48.206
50.421
1:38.627
23
BALTGALVIS Raimond
46.527
54.376
1:40.903
SHEVCHUK Anton
46.645
DSQ
DSQ

IKE Frank
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 20:34
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Women's Junior Singles  
Final Results

MAZUR Sofiia
1:30.83345.330+45.503

OLESIK Daria
1:30.97745.458+45.519

FRÄBEL Merle
1:31.01245.506+45.506

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SKEL Laura
45.736
45.899
1:31.635
5
KALUMA Zane
45.839
45.806
1:31.645
6
DEGENHARDT Jessica
45.832
45.835
1:31.667
7
ALLMAIER Barbara
45.798
45.948
1:31.746
8
FISCHER Melina Fabie
45.885
45.916
1:31.801
9
FALKENSTEINER Nadine
45.992
45.877
1:31.869
10
KIPP Lara Michaela
45.895
45.986
1:31.881
11
BONA Franceska
46.251
46.168
1:32.419
12
MORRISON Elana
46.250
16.351
1:32.601
13
BUZATOIU Ioana-C.
46.486
16.162
1:32.648
14
ERICKSON Emma
46.566
46.259
1:32.825
15
COX Ella
46.682
46.627
1:33.309
16
BRYK Anna
46.746
46.668
1:33.414
17
DOMOWICZ Nikola
46.970
46.804
1:33.774
18
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
47.310
47.239
1:34.549
19
PETRIKOVA Bianka
47.705
47.693
1:35.398
20
KOVACIC Ema
47.754
47.706
1:35.460

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 20:39
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Women's Youth A Double
Final Results

Latvia
ROBEZNIECE Marta
BOGDANOVA Agnija
1:26.92343.455+43.468


Austria
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
SCHWARZ Dorothea
1:28.68744.405+44.179


Russia
VERESKUN Daria
DREVAL Nikol
1:30.11145.331+44.780


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NOVAKOVA Marketa
VEJDELKOVA Anna
45.333
45.759
1:31.092
5
HURNYK Olha
HARTSULA Anna-Maria
46.641
46.134
1:32.775

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 20:44
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Men's Youth A Double
Final Results

United States
HAUGSJAA Ansel
MUELLER Marcus
1:37.36348.305+48.758


Latvia
BALTGALVIS Raimonds
BRUNS Krisjanis
1:38.62349.468+49.155


Slovakia
BOSMAN Christian
PRUSAK Filip
1:39.16749.817+49.350


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZAKHAROV Sergei
GORIAINOV Ilia
51.476
49.008
1:40.484


IKE Frank
MUELLER Aidan
49.156
DSQ
DSQ


PANCHUK Maksym
MUTS Andrii
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 20:51
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Women's Junior Double
Final Results

Germany
DEGENHARDT Jessica
ROSENTHAL Cheyenn
1:38.07048.976

Germany
ROMANENKO Luisa
PATZ Pauline
1:38.13649.066+49.070

Latvia
UPITE Anda
OZOLINA Sanija
1:38.44549.215+49.2360


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KROPACHEVA Anastasiia
STARKOVA Alena
49.284
49.253
1:38.537
5
FORGAN Chevonne Chelsea
KIRKBY Sophia
49.278
49.443
1:38.721
6
DOMOWICZ Nikola
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
50.069
49.910
1:39.979
7
ZIEDINA Viktorija
ZVILNA Selina
49.168
51.378
1:40.544
8
KHYTRENKO Natasha
KOVAL Viktoriia
50.422
50.282
1:40.704
9
PETRIKOVA Bianka
TREMBOSOVA Nikola
50.664
50.247
1:40.911
10
CHAN Maya
WEILER Reannyn
3:27.514
49.545
4:16.969

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 20:59
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Men's Junior Double
Final Results

Russia
ROMANOV Lev
VEREMEENKO Vladislav
1:35.52947.744+47.785

Latvia
SEVICS-MIKELSEVICS Eduards
KRASTS Lukass
1:35.68748.107+47.576

Germany
JÄGER Moritz
STEUDTE Valentin
1:35.94747.935+48.012


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RINKS Kaspars
JEGOROVS Vitalijs
48.418
48.062
1:36.480
5
GRÜNBECK Louis
KÜHRT Maximilian
48.671
48.691
1:37.362
6
VARGA Vratislav
MAJERCAK Metod
48.878
48.897
1:37.775
7
SAMEK Marek Jan
DZIEDZINA Kamil Kacper
52.162
52.468
1:44.630
8
TUREA Mircea Razvan
MOTZCA Sebastian
1:11.939
56.939
2:08.878
9
KARAS Jakub
KARAS Mateusz
DSQ
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 21:05
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Women's Junior Double
Final Results

Germany
DEGENHARDT Jessica
ROSENTHAL Cheyenn
1:38.07048.976

Germany
ROMANENKO Luisa
PATZ Pauline
1:38.13649.066+49.070

Latvia
UPITE Anda
OZOLINA Sanija
1:38.44549.215+49.230


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KROPACHEVA Anastasiia
STARKOVA Alena
49.284
49.253
1:38.537
5
FORGAN Chevonne Chelsea
KIRKBY Sophia
49.278
49.443
1:38.721
6
DOMOWICZ Nikola
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
50.069
49.910
1:39.979
7
ZIEDINA Viktorija
ZVILNA Selina
49.168
51.378
1:40.546
8
HYTRENKO Natasha
KOVAL Viktoriia
50.422
50.282
1:40.704
9
PETRIKOVA Bianka
TREMBOSOVA Nikola
50.664
50.247
1:40.911
10
CHAN Maya
WEILER Reannyn
3:27.514
49.454
4:16.968

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 21:17
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Women's Youth A Singles
Final Results

KIRCHMAIR Teresa M
1:37.15848.451+48.707

ZVILNA Selina
1:37.18548.771+48.414

SHAMOVA Kseniia
1:37.50848.754+48.664

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHWARZ Dorothea
48.664
48.933
1:37.597
5
GORDON Sophia
48.763
49.903
1:38.076
6
SHKRET Anna
49.341
49.121
1:38.462
7
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
49.175
49.340
1:38.515
8
BOGDANOVA Agnija
49.274
49.282
1:38.556
9
TREMBOSOVA Nikola
49.442
49.341
1:38.783
10
OBERSTOLZ Alexandra
49.425
49.493
1:38.918
11
HUBER Annalena
49.384
49.700
1:39.084
12
MOKH Oleksandra
49.780
49.524
1:39.304
13
JANSOVA Lucie
49.979
49.880
1:39.859
14
PROKHOROVA Svetlana
50.121
49.847
1:39.608
15
DRAGAN Sara-Maria
49.899
50.112
1:40.011
16
NOVAKOVA Marketa
49.982
50.096
1:40.868
17
HRINIKOVA Aneta
50.298
50464
1:40.762
18
KOFLER Katharina Sophia
51.394
51.405
1:42.799
NEKOTIENIEVA Dariia
DNF
-
DNF

VEJDELKOVA Anna
DNS
-
DNS

FEDORCHUK Daryna
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 21:34
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Men's Youth A Singles  
Final Results

ZAUSER Fabio Helmut
1:30.31745.266+45.051

PECCEI Lukas
1:30.43245.241+45.191

MUELLER Marcus
1:30.62445.373+45.251

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MUELLER Aidan
45.463
45.632
1:31.095
5
STARODUMOV Maks
45.434
46.388
1:31.822
6
HAUGSJAA Ansel
46.571
45.485
1:32.056
7
SINILNIKOVS Aleksis
46.060
45.997
1:32.057
8
GRICHUK Savelli
46.240
46.198
1:32.438
9
VEPROVSKY Jakub
46.319
46.272
1:32.591
10
TROJGA Arkadiusz
46.491
46.112
1:32.603
11
BRUNNER Philipp
46.346
46.329
1:32.675
12
BOSMAN Christian
46.669
46.155
1:32.824
13
MUSEI Vlad-Florin
46.403
46.611
1:33.014
14
HASELRIEDER Leon
46.141
47.447
1:33.588
15
KOVACIC Lovro
47.214
47.145
1:34.359
16
KACHMAR Nazarii
47.612
46.851
1:34.463
17
LAUGHER Grayson Ch
48.183
47.066
1:35.249
18
LOMAKOVYCH Oleksa
47.949
48.055
1:36.004
19
BOBAN Nikola
48.242
47.954
1:36.196
20
PRUSAK Filip
49.367
47.094
1:36.461
21
SHVED Vadym
49.487
48.107
1:37.594
22
BADZUKOV Tian
48.206
50.421
1:38.627
23
BALTGALVIS Raimon
46.527
54.376
1:40.903
SHEVCHUK Anton
46.645
DSQ
DSQ

IKE Frank
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 21:45
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021


Mixed Team Relay
Final Results

Germany
FRäBEL Merle
GRANCAGNOLO Timon
JÄGER Moritz
STEUDTE Valentin
2:25.000

Russia
MAZUR Sofiia
ALEKSANDROV Eduard
ROMANOV Lev
VEREMEENKO Vladislav
2:25.033

Latvia
KALUMA Zane
RINKS Kaspars
SEVICS-MIKELSEVICS Eduards
KRASTS Lukass
2:25.351

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MORRISON Elana
GREINER Matthew
MUELLER Marcus
HAUGSJAA Ansel
2:26.752
5
BRYK Anna
TROJGA Arkadiusz
KARAS Jakub
KARAS Mateusz
2:27.736
6
TREMBOSOVA Nikola
BOSMAN Christian
VARGA Vratislav
MAJERCAK Metod
2:27.817
7
BUZATOIU Ioana-Corina
MUSEI Vlad-Florin
TUREA Mircea Razvan
MOTZCA Sebastian
2:29.826
8
SHKRET Anna
SHEVCHUK Anton
KHYTRENKO Natasha
KOVAL Viktoriia
2:30.035



 Author| Post time: 5-12-2021 21:56
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)
        
                La Plagne (FRA) - 2 December 2021 - 5 January 2021

Men's Junior Singles  
Final Results

GREINER Matthew
1:30.05045.131+45.256

GRANCAGNOLO Tim
1:30.38745.226+45.330

KALLAN Noah
1:30.58745.393+45194

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RINKS Kaspars
45.221
45.414
1:30.635
5
TANZER Florian
45.439
45.476
1:30.915
6
KUNZE Pascal
45.405
45.533
1:30.938
7
ALEKSANDROV Eduard
45.398
45.547
1:30.945
8
GUFLER Alex
45.638
45.629
1:32.267
9
LEGER Marco
45.597
45.687
1:31.284
10
HARRIS Hunter
45.634
45.681
1:31.315
11
LEHMANN Malyn
45.800
45.964
1:31.764
12
VARGA Vratislav
45.968
45.973
1:31.941
13
O´GARA Michael
46.040
45.990
1:32.030
14
MTCHEDLIANI Lukas
46.226
46.001
1:32.227
15
KARAS Jakub
46.371
46.260
1:32.631
16
MTCHEDLIANI Lashan
47.551
45.724
1:33.275
17
MAJERCAK Metod
46.824
46.877
1:33.701
18
WOJS Jakub
46.916
46.910
1:33.826
19
SAMEK Marek Jan
47.032
47.022
1:34.054
20
DZIEDZINA Kamil Kacper
46.963
47.095
1:34.058

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2021 14:25
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 10 December 2021 - 12 January 2021



 Author| Post time: 10-12-2021 13:59
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 10 December 2021 - 12 January 2021

Women's Youth A Singles  
Final Results

Jänicke, Anka
1:21.89540.876+41.019

Schwarz, Dorothea
1:22.26541.147+41.118

Kirchmair, Teresa Maria
1:22.41340.977+4.436

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Shamova, Kseniia
41.252
41.316
1:22.568
5
Trembosova, Nikola
41.527
41.556
1:23.083
6
Vejdelkova, Anna
41.641
41.602
1:23.243
7
Huber, Annalena
41.705
41.561
1:23.266
8
Oberstolz, Alexandra
41.631
41.653
1:23.284
9
Novakova, Marketa
41.812
41.694
1:24.506
10
Hrinikova, Aneta
42.029
42.479
1:24.508
11
Kofler, Katharina Sofie
42.364
42.425
1:24.789
12
Jansova, Lucie
42.453
42.434
1:24.887
13
Prokhorova, Svetlana
43.436
41.898
1:25.334
14
Dragan, Sara-Maria
41.087
43.572
1:25.379
15
Bogdanova, Agnija
43.325
43.427
1:25.752
16
Nekotienieva, Dariia
43.117
43.011
1:26.128
17
Kohala, Johanna
44.736
42.826
1:27.562
18
Fedorchuk, Daryna
46.391
42.976
1:29.367
19
Shkret, Anna
45.671
44.975
1:30.646
20
Mokh, Oleksandra
41.904
-
DNF
Zvilna, Selina
DNF
-
DNF
Gordon, Sophia
DNF
-


 Author| Post time: 10-12-2021 14:14
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 10 December 2021 - 12 January 2021

Men's Youth A Singles  
Final Results

Zauser, Fabio
1:20.84740.198+40.49

MUELLER Marcus
1:20.12840.443+40.685

Peccei, Lukas
1:21.25640.362+40.894

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Haugsjaa, Ansel
40.379
40.899
1:21.278
5
Stang, Carlos
40.542
40.817
1:21.359
6
Scharnagl, Johannes
40.893
41.024
1:21.917
7
Weißensteiner, Manuel
40.897
41.054
1:21.951
8
BRUNNER, Philipp
40.780
41.211
1:21.991
9
Haselrieder, Leon
40.960
41.128
1:22.088
10
Musei, Vlad-Florin
41.149
41.021
1:22.170
11
Starodumov, Maksim
41.189
41.062
1:22.251
12
Ike, Frank
41.006
41.415
1:22.421
13
Mueller, Aidan
40.905
41.538
1:22.443
14
Bosman, Christian
40.855
41.759
1:22.614
15
Trojga, Arkadiusz
41.114
41.545
1:22.659
16
Baltgalvis, Raimonds
41.386
41.312
1:22.698
17
Sandbichler, Nicolas
41.340
41.646
1:22.986
18
Shevchuk, Anton
41.341
41.846
1:23.277
19
Shved, Vadym
41.699
41.839
1:23.538
20
Lomakovych, Oleksandr
41.855
42.332
1:24.086
21
Mick, Bruno
42.224
42.467
1:24.691
22
Vozelj , Miha
43.375
42.720
1:25.095
23
Kachmar, Nazarii
43.314
42.339
1:24.653
24
Prusák, Filip
41.865
44.191
1:26.056

25
Povse, Anze
42.832
45.598
1:27.430
26
Zupan Kovcan, Amadej
43.739
43.906
1:27.645
27
Khachidze, Saba
44.683
43.028
1:27.711
28
Boban, Nikola
42.048
45.780
1:247.828
29
Veprovsky, Jakub
41.186
51.530
1:32.716

Grichuk, Savelli
40.909
DNF
40.909

Sinilnikovs, Aleksis
41.025
DNF
41.025

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2021 17:58
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 10 December 2021 - 12 January 2021

Women's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Germany
Romanenko, Luisa
Patz, Pauline
1:27.54043.865+43.675

United States
Chan, Maya
Weiler, Reannyn
1:27.88044.132+43.748

Latvia
Ziedina, Viktorija
Zvilna, Selina Elizabete
1:28.08444.183+43.901


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Falkensteiner, Nadia
Huber, Annalena
44.270
44.377
1:28.647
5
Kropacheva, Anastasiia
Starkova, Alena
44.772
44.135
1:28.907
6
Domowicz, Nikola
Piwkowska, Dominika
44.628
44.491
1:29.919
7
Khytrenko, Natasha
Koval, Viktoria
44.929
44.548
1:29.477
8
Petrikova, Bianka
TREMBOSOVA, Nicola
46.090
44.778
1:30.868

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2021 18:24
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 10 December 2021 - 12 January 2021

Men's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Russia
ROMANOV Lev
VEREMEENKO Vladislav
1:20.82440.486+40.338

Latvia
SEVICS-MIKELSEVICS Eduards
KRASTS Lukass
1:20.98340.432+40.551

Germany
JÄGER Moritz
STEUDTE Valentin
1:21.35740.565+40.792


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Handaric, Tudor Stefan
Ailenei, Alexandru-Valentin
40.979
40.955
1:21.934
5
Karas, Jakub
Karas, Mateusz
41.110
41.036
1:22.146
6
Grünbeck, Louis Max
Kührt, Maximilian
41.348
41.200
1:22.548
7
Varga, Vratislav
Majercak, Metod
41.406
40.188
1:22.594
8
Samek, Marek Jan
Dziedzina, Kamil Kacper
42.930
45.507
1:28.437
9
Turea, Mircea
Motzca, Constantin-Sebastian
50.700
41.662
1:32.362
10
Rinks, Kaspars
Jegorovs, Vitalijs
50.270
44.521
1:34.691

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2021 18:39
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 10 December 2021 - 12 January 2021


Women's Doubles
Final Results

Germany
Romanenko, Luisa
Patz, Pauline
1:27.54043.865+43.675

Latvia
Upite, Anda
Ozolina, Sanija
1:27.56743.789+43.778

United States
Chan, Maya
Weiler, Reannyn
1:27.88044.132+43.748

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Ziedina, Viktorija
Zvilna, Selina Elizabete
44.183
43.901
1:28.084
5
Forgan, Chevonne Chelsea
Kirkby, Sophia
44.141
43.964
1:28.105
6
Zimmermann, Lisa
Schwarz, Dorothea
44.256
44.044
1:28.300
7
Novakova, Marketa
Vejdelkova, Anna
44.405
44.173
1:28.578
8
Falkensteiner, Nadia
Huber, Annalena
44.270
44.377
1:28.647
9
Riedl, Lina
Lerch, Anna
44.533
44.245
1:28.778
10
Kropacheva, Anastasiia
Starkova, Alena
44.772
44.135
1:28.907
11
Pflaume, Sahra
Peterseim, Lina
44.701
44.316
1:29.017
12
Domowicz, Nikola
Piwkowska, Dominika
44.628
44.491
1:29.119
13
Sauerteig, Marie
Puy, Hannah Lene
44.325
44.809
1:29.134
14
Bierast, Lilly Sophie
Claus, Leandra Paulin
45.163
44.135
1:29.298
15
Khytrenko, Natasha
Koval, Viktoria
44.929
44.548
1:29.477
16
Petrikova, Bianka
TREMBOSOVA, Nicola
46.090
44.778
1:30.868
17
Hurnyk, Olha
Hartsula, Anna-Mariia
52.975
49.073
1:42.048
Robezniece, Marta
Bogdanova, Kitija
44.765
DSQ
DSQ
Vereskun, Daria
Dreval, Nikol
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2021 18:46
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 10 December 2021 - 12 January 2021


Women's Youth A Doubles
Final Results

Austria
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
SCHWARZ Dorothea
1:28.30044.256+44.044


Czech Republic
Novakova, Marketa
Vejdelkova, Anna
1:28.57844.405+44.173


Austria
Riedl, Lina
Lerch, Anna
1:28.77844.533+44.245


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Pflaume, Sahra
Peterseim, Lina
44.701
44.316
1:29.017
5
Sauerteig, Marie
Puy, Hannah Lene
44.325
44.809
1:29.134
6
Bierast, Lilly Sophie
Claus, Leandra Paulin
45.163
44.135
1:29.298
7
Hurnyk, Olha
Hartsula, Anna-Mariia
52.975
49.073
1:42.048

Robezniece, Marta
Bogdanova, Kitija
44.765
DSQ
DSQ

Vereskun, Daria
Dreval, Nikol
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2021 18:50
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 10 December 2021 - 12 January 2021


Men's Youth A Doubles
Final Results

United States
HAUGSJAA Ansel
MUELLER Marcus
1:38.45649.106+49.350


Germany
Kunze, Paul
Trippner, Max
1:38.52949.934+49.59


United States
IKE Frank
MUELLER Aidan
1:38.92849.153+49.775


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Baltgalvis, Raimonds
Bruns, Krisjanis
44.379
44.394
1:28.773
5
Horstmann, Sebastian Jörg
Rosenberger, Sebastian Valen
44.424
44.802
1:29.226
6
Zakharov, Sergey
Goriainov, Ilija
44.005
45.532
1:29.537

Bosman, Christian
Prusák, Filip
44.142
DNF
DNF

Panchuk, Maksym
Muts, Andrij
46.359
DNF
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2021 16:44
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 10 December 2021 - 12 January 2021


Women's Junior Singles  
Final Results

Degenhardt, Jessica
1:20.81240.369+40.443

Fräbel, Merle
1:20.91540.491+42.424

Mazur, Sofiia
1:20.93540.529+40.406

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Fischer, Melina Fabienne
40.476
40.493
1:20.969
5
Olesik, Daria
40.584
40.516
1:21.100
6
Kaluma, Zane
40.649
40.527
1:21.176
7
Skel, Laura
40.547
40.824
1:21.371
8
Allmaier, Barbara
40.666
40.817
1:21.483
9
Falkensteiner, Nadia
40.840
40.798
1:21.638
10
Buzatoiu, Ioana-Corina
40.902
40.747
1:21.649
11
Kipp, Lara
40.882
40.811
1:21.693
12
Sprenger, Marie
41.125
41.011
1:22.136
13
Bona, Franceska
41.242
40.909
1:22.151
14
Erickson, Emma
40.860
41.427
1:22.287
15
Cox, Ella
41.245
41.177
1:22.422
16
Morrison, Elana
41.253
41.220
1:22.473
17
Bryk, Anna
41.575
41.564
1:23.139
18
Piwkowska, Dominika
41.796
41.740
1:23.536
19
Petríková, Bianka
42.119
42.123
1:24.242
20
Domowicz, Nikola
41.991
42.931
1:24.922

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2021 16:56
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 10 December 2021 - 12 January 2021


Men's Junior Singles  
Final Results

Grancagnolo, Timon
1:42.19050.909+51.284

Kunze, Pascal
1:42.44251.162+51.28

Tanzer, Florian
1:42.48151.195+51.286

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Aleksandrov, Eduard
51.147
51.387
1:42.534
5
Kallan, Noah
51.100
41.477
1:42.577
6
Leger, Marco
51.423
51.743
1:43.166
7
Gufler , Alex
51.746
51.790
1:43.536
8
Harris, Hunter
51.703
51.834
1:43.537
9
Karas, Jakub
51.798
52.094
1:43.892
10
Mtchedliani, Luka
52.293
52.713
1:45.008
11
Mtchedliani, Lascha
51.802
53.369
1:45.171
12
Majercák, Metod
52.509
55.696
1:45.205
13
Rappel, Micha
52.815
52.807
1:45.622
14
Rinks, Kaspars
51.175
54.463
1:45.638
15
Wojs, Jakub
52.675
53.057
1:45.732
16
Varga, Vratislav
54.622
52.439
1:47.061
17
Samek, Marek Jan
53.659
54.164
1:47.823
18
Dziedzina, Kamil Kacper
55.268
53.107
1:48.375
Lehmann, Malyn
51.789
DNF
DNF
Moberg, Rasmus
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2021 17:04
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 10 December 2021 - 12 January 2021


Mixed Team Relay
Final Results

Russia
Mazur, Sofiia
Aleksandrov, Eduard
Romanov - Veremeenko
-

Germany
Degenhardt, Jessica
Grancagnolo, Timon
Jäger - Steudte
-

Latvia
Kaluma, Zane
Rinks, Kaspars
Sevics-Mikelsevics - Krasts
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Allmaier, Barbara
Zauser, Fabio Helmut
Zimmermann - Schwarz
-
5
Erickson, Emma
Harris, Hunter
Mueller - Haugsjaa
-
6
Oberstolz, Alexandra
Peccei, Lukas
Falkensteiner - Huber
-
7
Buzatoiu, Corina
Musei, Vlad-Florin
Handaric - Ailenei
-
8
Trembosova, Nikola
Bosman, Christian
Varga - Majercák
-
9
Bryk, Anna
Wojs, Jakub
Karas - Karas
-
10
Hrinikova, Aneta
Veprovsky, Jakub
Novakova - Vejdelkova
-
11
Mokh, Oleksandra
Shevchuk, Anton
Khytrenko - Koval
-

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2021 21:52
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021



 Author| Post time: 20-12-2021 22:05
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021

Women's Junior Singles  
Final Results

DEGENHARDT Jessica
1:24.40042.206+42.194

FRÄBEL Merle
1:24.43042.216+42.214

MAZUR Sofia
1:24.87142.458+42.413

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
OLESIK Daria
42.513
42.434
1:24.947
5
SKEL Laura
42.505
42455
1:24.960
6
FISCHER Melina
42.565
42.527
1:25.092
7
KALUMA Zane
43.075
42.601
1:25.676
8
KIPP Lara
42.971
43.023
1:25.994
9
FALKENSTEINER Nadia
42.994
43.012
1:26.006
10
ALLMAIER Barbara
43.440
43.004
1:26.444
11
ERICKSON Emma
43.405
43.276
1:26.681
12
BONA Franceska
43.072
43.823
1:26.895
13
BUZATOIU Ioana
43.453
43.671
1:27.124
14
BRYK Anna
43.777
43.750
1:27.527
15
MORRISON Elena
43.830
44.345
1:28.175
16
KOVACIC Ema
44.928
44.628
1:29.556

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2021 22:15
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021


Men's Junior Singles  
Final Results

GRANCAGNOLO Timon
1:31.51545.714+45.801

KALLAN Noah
1:31.98645.945+46.041

KUNZE Pascal
1:32.02046.021+45.999

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GUFLER Alex
46.348
46.138
1:32.486
5
FRITZSCH Hans
46.502
46.461
1:32.963
6
LEGER Marco
46.656
46.507
1:33.163
7
HARRIS Hunter
46.668
46.607
1:33.275
8
RINKS Kaspars
46.303
47.335
1:33.638
9
MTCHEDLIANI Lascha
47.002
46.672
1:33.674
10
MTCHEDLIANI Luka
47.077
47.139
1:34.216
11
VARGA Vratislav
47.304
47.615
1:34.919
12
MAJERCAK Metod
47.906
47.594
1:35.500
13
MOBERG Rasmus
48.532
47.763
1:36.295
WOJS Jakub
47.650
DNF
2:09.046
DZIEDZINA Kamil
48.557
DNF
DNF
TANZER Florian
DNF
-
DNF
O`GARA Michael
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2021 22:20
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021


Women's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Latvia
ZIEDINA Viktoria
ZVILNA Selina Elizabete
1:18.05439.003+39.051

United States
CHAN Maya
WEILER Reannyn
1:18.11238.990+39.122

Germany
ROMANENKO Luisa
PATZ Pauline
1:18.17239.048+39.124


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KROPACHEVA Anastasiia
STARKOVA Alena
39.309
39.245
1:18.554
5
FALKENSTEINER Nadia
HUBER Annalena
39446
39.258
1:18.704
6
DOMOWICZ Nikola
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
39.583
39568
1:19.151
7
KHYTRENKO Natascha
KOVAL Viktoriia
39.744
39.877
1:19.621

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2021 22:28
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021


Men's Junior Doubles
Final Results

Germany
JÄGER Moritz
STEUDTE Valentin
1:16.21538.076+38.139

Latvia
RINKS Kaspars
JEGOROVS Vitalijs
1:16.93238.78+38.454

Russia
ROMANOV Lev
VEREMEENKO Vladislav
1:17.19538.568+38.627


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GRÜNBECK Louis Max
KÜHRT Maximilian
38.672
38.918
1:17.590
5
TUREA Mircea
MOTZCA Sebastian
39.134
38.871
1:18.005
6
HANDARIC Stefan
AILENEI Alexandru-Valentin
39.023
39.939
1:18.962
7
VARGA Vartislav
MAJERCAK Metod
39.094
40.931
1:20.025
8
SAMEK Marek
DZIEDZINA Kamil
40.615
41.212
1:21.827


KARAS Jakub
KARAS Mateusz
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2021 22:35
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021


Women's Doubles
Final Results

Germany
DEGENHARDT Jessica
ROSENTHAL Cheyenne
1:17.81038.868+38.942

Latvia
ZIEDINA Viktoria
ZVILNA Selina Elizabete
1:18.05439.003+39.051

United States
CHAN Maya
WEILER Reannyn
1:18.11238.990+39.122

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ROMANENKO Luisa
PATZ Pauline
39.048
39.124
1:18.172
5
FORGAN Chevonne
KIRKBY Sophia
39.154
39.205
1:18.364
6
UPITE Anda
OZOLINA Sanija
39.240
39.275
1:18.515
7
KROPACHEVA Anastasiia
STARKOVA Alena
39.309
39.245
1:18.554
8
FALKENSTEINER Nadia
HUBER Annalena
39.446
39.258
1:18.704
9
DOMOWICZ Nikola
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
39.583
39.568
1:19.151
10
KHYTRENKO Natascha
KOVAL Viktoriia
39.744
39.877
1:19.621

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2021 22:46
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021


Women's Youth A Singles  
Final Results

JÄNICKE Anka
1:17.25438.660+38.594

KIRCHMAIR Teresa
1:17.41138.659

SCHWARZ Dorothea
1:17.78938.849+38.940

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SHAMOVA Ksenia
38.845
38.959
1:17.804
5
ZVILNA Selina Elizabete
39.208
38.830
1:18.038
6
BOGDANOVA Agnija
39.030
39.097
1:18.127
7
GORDON Sophia
39.110
39.136
1:18.246
8
TREMBOSOVA Nikola
39.287
39.133
1:18.420
9
HUBER Annalena
39.429
39.252
1:18.681
10
GASSER Viktoria
39.203
39.516
1:18.719
11
OBERSTOLZ Alexandra
39.597
39.391
1:18.988
12
VEJDELKOVA Anna
39.775
39.326
1:19.101
13
HRINIKOVA Aneta
39.709
39.715
1:19.424
14
SHKRET ANNA
40.218
39.268
1:19.486
15
DRAGAN Sara
39.821
39.726
1:19.547
16
NOVAKOVA Marketa
39.863
39.746
1:19.609
17
JANSOVA Lucie
40.063
39.746
1:19.940
18
PROKHOROVA Svetlana
39.807
40.143
1:19.950
19
KOHALA Johanna
40.064
40.220
1:20.284
20
FEDORCHUK Daryna
40.101
40.220
1:20.321
21
MOKH Oleksandra
40.144
40.458
1:20.602
22
NEKOTIENIEVA Dariia
41.218
41.407
1:22.625

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2021 23:00
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Oberhof)
        
                Oberhof (FRA) - 17 December 2021 - 19 January 2021


Men's Youth A Singles  
Final Results

Zauser, Fabio
1:24.57642.25+42.24

STANG Carlos
1:25.14642.522+42.624

ALEKSANDROV Eduard
1:25.20342.577+42.626

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STARODUMOV Maksim
42.728
42.528
1:25.256
5
MUELLER Marcus
42.929
42.516
1:25.455
6
MUELLER Aidan
42.874
42.960
1:25.834
7
PECCEI Lukas
42.947
43.058
1:26.005
8
HAUGSJAA Ansel
43.081
43.087
1:26.168
9
BOSMAN Christian
43.223
43.080
1:26.303
10
HASELRIEDER Leon
43.345
43.264
1:26.609
11
GRICHUK Savelij
43.189
43.442
1:26.631
12
TROJGA Arkadiusz
43.247
43.418
1:26.665
13
SINILNIKOVS Aleksis
43.355
43.354
1:26.709
14
BRUNNER Philipp
43.364
43.365
1:26.729
15
VEPROVSKY Jakub
43.255
43.493
1:26.748
16
KOVACIC Lovro
43.296
43.449
1:27.375
17
KACHMAR Nazarii
43.610
43.916
1:27.526
18
SANDBICHLER Nicolas
44.203
43.778
1:27.981
19
BOBAN Nikola
44.307
44.242
1:78.549
20
SHVED Vadym
45.226
44.280
1:29.506
21
MICK Bruno
45.461
44.226
1:29.687
22
LOMAKOVYCH Oleksandr
45.392
44.748
1:30.140
23
IKE Frank
43.242
51.295
1:34.537
24
BADZUKOV Tian
52.022
45.111
1:37.133
25
PRUSAK Filip
54.901
43.787
1:38.688
26
BALTGALVIS Raimonds
55.893
43.861
1:39.754
27
SHEVCHUK Anton
57.790
43.448
1:41.238

MUSEI Vlad
DNF
-
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

24-6-2022 23:42 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list