|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 10-11-2021 14:15
| Show all posts |Read mode
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022

Multi-Stage Event - 12 November 2021 - 9 January 2022




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 12th - November 13th, 2021 Lillehamer
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 19th - November 20th, 2021 Winterberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 3rd, 2021 Innsbruck
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 13th - December 14th, 2021 Sigulda
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 9th, 2022 Altenberg
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual
8
Women's Individual
8


Points System
Skeleton IBSF North Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
75
2nd
65
3rd
55
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
38
8th
36
9th
34
10th
32
11th
30
12th
28
13th
26
14th
24
15th
22
16th
20
17th
18
18th
16
19th
14
20th
12
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1


 Author| Post time: 10-11-2021 14:24
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Lillehamer)

Lillehamer (NOR) - 12 November 2021 - 13 November 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual (1/8)
  • Men's Individual (2/8)
  • Women's Individual (1/8)
  • Women's Individual (2/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Friday, November 12th
08:30 Men's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2
Following Women's Individual Run 1
Following Women's Individual Run 2

Saturday, November 13th
08:3:00 Men's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2
Following Women's Individual Run 1
Following Women's Individual Run 2



 Author| Post time: 12-11-2021 11:23
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Lillehamer)

Lillehamer (NOR) - 12 November 2021 - 13 November 2021

Women's Individual (1/8)
Final Results

LI Yuxi
1:47.4553.62+53.83

WIMMER Sarah
1:48.6554.23+54.42

ZHU Yangqi
1:48.7155.45+54.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
54.41
54.58
1:48.99
5
STAUB Hanna
54.63
54.76
1:49.39
6
FROHBERGER Selina
54.73
54.67
1:49.40
7
SIMMCHEN Julia
54.61
54.83
1:49.44
8
KELLYMAN Amelia
53.89
55.64
1:49.53
9
TARBIT Freya
54.70
55.08
1:49.78
10
SAULITE Anna
55.08
54.85
1:49.93
11
PELCKMANS Aline
55.48
55.19
1:50.67
12
NORDGREN Filippa
55.66
55.61
1:51.27
13
EWALD GRONDAL Paulin
55.52
55.89
1:51.41
14
EIGENMANN Katharina
56.01
55.65
1:51.66
15
TORRES QUEVEDO Ana
59.76
58.81
1:58.57

RO Mystique
53.78
DNF
DNF

 Author| Post time: 12-11-2021 13:31
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Lillehamer)

Lillehamer (NOR) - 12 November 2021 - 13 November 2021

Men's Individual (1/8)
Final Results

YIN Zheng
1:44.7952.19+52.60

RENNER Cedric
1:45.7352.81+52.92

ZHU Haifeng
1:46.0153.07+52.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ROETTIG Stefan
52.93
53.12
1:46.05
5
NETLAUS Krists
52.97
53.11
1:46.08
6
BUFF Jean Jacques
53.24
52.94
1:46.18
7
MANNHARDT Ludwig
52.99
53.41
1:46.40
8
BOSTOCK Laurence
53.12
53.35
1:46.47
9
KEISER Samuel
53.39
53.47
1:46.86
10
FILIPSZKI Daniel
53.43
43.68
1:47.11
11
VEINBERGS Elvis
53.39
53.74
1:47.13
12
MAI Sandro
53.47
54.14
1:47.61
13
SMILGA Valts
53.80
54.04
1:47.84
13
FREELING Colin
53.85
53.99
1:47.84
14
WELLS Ronnie
54.04
54.25
1:48.29
16
POLYVACH Vladyslav
54.09
55.01
1:49.10
17
ATKIN Patrick
55.00
54.68
1:49.68
18
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
54.82
54.92
1:49.74
19
READ Daniel
54.72
55.11
1:49.83
20
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
55.32
54.59
1:49.91
21
OLSSON KLARQVIST Mio
55.49
-
55.49
22
LAVRENIUK Yaroslav
56.83
-
56.83
23
PORRAS Alberto
57.75
-
57.75
24
BEEKMANS Vince
1:02.78

1:02.78

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2021 12:40
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Lillehamer)

Lillehamer (NOR) - 12 November 2021 - 13 November 2021

Women's Individual (2/8)
Final Results

LI Yuxi
1:47.0053.33+53.67

RO Mystique
1:47.8454.04+53.80

WIMMER Sarah
1:48.3454.06+54.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SIMMCHEN Julia
54.35
54.70
1:49.05
5
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
54.37
54.72
1:49.09
6
STAUB Hanna
54.63
54.65
1:49.28
7
FROHBERGER Selina
54.47
55.00
1:49.47
8
KELLYMAN Amelia
54.29
55.29
1:49.58
9
ZHU Yangqi
55.34
54.26
1:49.60
10
PELCKMANS Aline
54.58
55.07
1:49.65
11
SAULITE Anna
54.87
54.91
1:49.78
12
TARBIT Freya
54.90
54.92
1:49.82
13
EIGENMANN Katharina
55.30
55.73
1:51.03
14
EWALD GRONDAL Pauli
55.80
55.86
1:51.66
15
TORRES QUEVEDO Ana
58.67
58.52
1:57.19

NORDGREN Filippa
55.71
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2021 13:52
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Lillehamer)

Lillehamer (NOR) - 12 November 2021 - 13 November 2021

Men's Individual (2/8)
Final Results

YIN Zheng
1:44.8952.34+52.55

ZHU Haifeng
1:45.2852.51+52.77

BOSTOCK Laurence
1:44.7352.59+53.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RENNER Cedric
52.85
52.91
1:45.76
5
BUFF Jean Jacques
52.86
53.03
1:45.89
6
NETLAUS Krists
52.84
53.27
1:46.11
7
ROETTIG Stefan
52.81
53.32
1:46.13
8
MANNHARDT Ludwig
52.89
53.37
1:46.26
9
KEISER Samuel
53.35
53.76
1:47.11
10
FILIPSZKI Daniel
53.50
53.81
1:47.31
11
VEINBERGS Elvis
53.56
53.95
1:47.51
12
MAI Sandro
53.51
54.50
1:48.01
13
POLYVACH Vladyslav
53.71
54.60
1:48.31
13
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
53.93
54.42
1:48.35
14
SMILGA Valts
54.03
54.39
1:48.42
16
FREELING Colin
54.56
54.07
1:48.63
17
ATKIN Patrick
54.28
55.20
1:49.48
18
READ Daniel
55.11
55.38
1:50.49
19
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
55.23
55.32
1:50.55
20
OLSSON KLARQVIST Mio
56.24
-
56.24
21
LAVRENIUK Yaroslav
56.36
-
56.36
22
PORRAS Alberto
58.33
-
58.33
23
BEEKMANS Vince
1:01.03
-
1:01.03

WELLS Ronnie
55.15
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 18-11-2021 11:13
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Winterberg)

Winterberg (GER) - 19 November 2021 - 20 November 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual (3/8)
  • Men's Individual (4/8)
  • Women's Individual (3/8)
  • Women's Individual (4/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Friday, November 19th
10:00 Men's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2
Following Women's Individual Run 1
Following Women's Individual Run 2

Saturday, November 20th
10:00 Men's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2
Following Women's Individual Run 1
Following Women's Individual Run 2

 Author| Post time: 19-11-2021 12:51
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Winterberg)

Lillehamer (NOR) - 19 November 2021 - 20 November 2021

Women's Individual (3/8)
Final Results

LI Yuxi
1:59.5559.12+1:00.43

RO Mystique
1:59.7559.72+1:00.03

TIURINA Polina
1:59.8559.72+1:00.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
1:00.37
59.78
2:00.15
5
WIMMER Sarah
59.89
1:00.41
2:00.30
6
KELLYMAN Amelia
59.87
1:00.54
2:00.41
7
FROHBERGER Selina
1:00.25
1:00.63
2:00.88
8
SAULITE Anna
1:00.56
1:00.40
2:00.96
9
SIMMCHEN Julia
1:00.28
1:00.70
2:00.98
10
ZHU Yangqi
1:01.10
59.91
2:01.01
11
TARBIT Freya
1:00.56
1:00.63
2:01.19
12
STAUB Hanna
1:00.29
1:00.98
2:01.27
13
PELCKMANS Aline
1:00.37
1:00.93
2:01.30
14
USYNINA Ulyana
1:01.17
1:00.54
2:01.71
15
SCHMIED Sara
1:00.97
1:01.12
2:02.09
16
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
1:01.27
1:01.06
2:02.33
17
KNYAZEVA Polina
1:02.07
1:00.65
2:02.72
18
TOUKAN Michelle
1:01.51
1:01.43
2:02.94
19
DUZIONI Chiara
1:01.94
1:01.66
2:03.60
20
OSAKUE Angel
1:02.48
1:01.54
2:04.02
21
TORRES QUEVEDO Ana
1:03.78
-
1:03.78

 Author| Post time: 19-11-2021 16:21
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Winterberg)

Lillehamer (NOR) - 19 November 2021 - 20 November 2021

Men's Individual (3/8)
Final Results

YIN Zheng
1:55.3457.81+57.53

RENNER Cedric
1:55.5757.90+57.67

ROETTIG Stefan
1:55.9057.99+57.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BOSTOCK Laurence
58.22
58.09
1:56.31
5
ZHU Haifeng
58.69
58.00
1:56.69
6
MANNHARDT Ludwig
58.57
58.14
1:56.71
7
NEUFELDT Evan
59.24
58.01
1:57.25
8
POPOV Bogdan
59.11
58.19
1:57.30
9
CHERKASOV Danil
59.27
58.10
1:57.37
10
GREVTSEV Dmitrii
59.16
58.24
1:57.40
11
FILIPSZKI Daniel
58.93
58.53
1:57.46
12
MARCHETTI Giovanni
59.47
58.01
1:57.48
13
WELLS Ronnie
59.39
58.32
1:57.71
13
MOSCARA Marvin
59.78
58.08
1:57.86
14
ATKIN Patrick
59.49
58.52
1:58.01
16
KNYSH Dmitry
59.84
58.35
1:58.19
17
FREELING Colin
59.06
59.25
1:58.31
18
VEINBERGS Elvis
59.74
58.78
1:58.52
19
MAI Sandro
59.86
58.93
1:58.79
20
NETLAUS Krists
58.98
1:02.30
2:01.28
21
BUFF Vinzenz
59.97
-
59.97
22
DROVANTI Pietro
1:00.05
-
1:000.05
23
READ Daniel
1:00.22
-
1:00.22
24
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
1:00.44
-
1:00.44
25
WILLIAMS Hunter
1:00.48
-
1:00.48
26
SMILGA Valts
1:00.50
-
1:00.50
26
RUMO Lars
1:00.50
-
1:00.50
28
MARENCHINO Gabriele
1:00.69
-
1:00.69
29
TANZER Roman
1:01.32
-
1:01.32
30
ZEEGERS Bram
1:01.50
-
1:01.50
31
OLSSON KLARQVIST Mio
1:01.52
-
1:01.52
32
LAVRENIUK Yaroslav
1:02.70
-
1:02.70
33
BEEKMANS Vince
1:07.88
-
1:07.88

 Author| Post time: 20-11-2021 12:54
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Winterberg)

Lillehamer (NOR) - 19 November 2021 - 20 November 2021

Women's Individual (4/8)
Final Results

LI Yuxi
1:56.8458.35+58.49

WIMMER Sarah
1:57.0958.40+58.69

ZHU Yangqi
1:57.2758.48+58.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RO Mystique
58.46
59.09
1:57.55
5
TIURINA Polina
58.73
58.90
1:57.63
6
TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
58.97
58.78
1:57.75
7
STAUB Hanna
58.77
59.01
1:57.78
8
KELLYMAN Amelia
58.94
58.85
1:57.79
9
SIMMCHEN Julia
59.05
59.02
1:58.07
10
FROHBERGER Selina
58.80
59.31
1:58.11
11
PELCKMANS Aline
59.43
59.13
1:58.56
12
TARBIT Freya
59.50
59.10
1:58.60
13
SAULITE Anna
59.31
59.30
1:58.64
14
SCHMIED Sara
59.15
59.63
1:58.78
15
USYNINA Ulyana
59.71
59.34
1:59.05
16
TOUKAN Michelle
59.51
59.64
1:59.16
17
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
59.56
59.65
1:59.21
18
OSAKUE Angel
1:00.47
1:00.06
2:00.53
19
DUZIONI Chiara
1:00.54
1:00.63
2:01.17
20
KNYAZEVA Polina
1:00.60
1:00.89
2:01.49
21
TORRES QUEVEDO Ana
1:02.83
-
1:02.86

 Author| Post time: 20-11-2021 16:18
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Winterberg)

Lillehamer (NOR) - 19 November 2021 - 20 November 2021

Men's Individual (4/8)
Final Results

YIN Zheng
1:53.9657.27+56.69

RENNER Cedric
1:53.9957.03+56.96

ROETTIG Stefan
1:54.4057.12+57.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZHU Haifeng
57.12
57.39
1:54.51
5
MANNHARDT Ludwig
57.33
57.36
1:54.39
6
BOSTOCK Laurence
57.22
57.59
1:54.81
7
FILIPSZKI Daniel
57.63
57.78
1:55.41
8
POPOV Bogdan
57.80
57.68
1:55.48
9
MARCHETTI Giovanni
57.94
57.63
1:55.57
10
CHERKASOV Danil
58.20
57.87
1:56.07
11
GREVTSEV Dmitrii
58.26
57.90
1:56.16
12
NEUFELDT Evan
57.92
58.31
1:56.23
13
ATKIN Patrick
58.42
57.90
1:56.32
14
VEINBERGS Elvis
58.15
58.25
1:56.40
15
NETLAUS Krists
57.43
58.06
1:56.49
16
BUFF Vinzenz
57.11
57.46
156.57
17
FREELING Colin
58.30
58.36
1:56.66
18
MOSCARA Marvin
58.30
58.40
1:56.70
19
WELLS Ronnie
58.09
58.63
1:56.72
19
DROVANTI Pietro
58.33
58.39
1:56.72
21
KNYSH Dmitry
58.44
-
58.44
22
MAI Sandro
58.46
-
58.46
23
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
58.70
-
58.70
24
MARENCHINO Gabriele
59.02
-
59.02
25
READ Daniel
59.10
-
59.10
26
WILLIAMS Hunter
59.25
-
59.25
26
RUMO Lars
59.27
-
59.27
28
SMILGA Valts
59.61
-
59.61
29
TANZER Roman
1:00.00
-
1:00.00
30
ZEEGERS Bram
1:00.44
-
1:00.44
31
LAVRENIUK Yaroslav
1:00.82
-
1:00.82
32
OLSSON KLARQVIST Mio
1:01.21
-
1:01.21
33
BEEKMANS Vince
1:02.84
-
1:02.84

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2021 17:01
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)

Innsbruck (AUT) - 3 December 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual (5/8)
  • Women's Individual (5/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Friday, December 3rd
14:00 Women's Individual Run 1
Following Women's Individual Run 2
15:30 Men's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2


 Author| Post time: 3-12-2021 16:22
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)

Innsbruck (AUT) - 3 December 2021

Women's Individual (5/8)
Final Results

RO Mystique
1:48.3554.14+54.21

WIMMER Sarah
1:49.1854.58+54.60

KELLYMAN Amelia
1:49.2954.68+54.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
54.77
54.91
1:49.68
5
TIURINA Polina
54.79
55.08
1:49.87
6
FROHBERGER Selina
54.95
55.13
1:50.08
7
STOECKER Tabitha
55.47
54.76
1:50.23
8
TARBIT Freya
54.97
55.27
1:50.24
9
SAULITE Anna
54.90
55.57
1:50.47
10
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
55.36
55.25
1:50.61
11
HANSOVA Viktoria
55.24
55.46
1:50.70
12
PELCKMANS Aline
55.44
55.30
1:50.74
13
USYNINA Ulyana
55.65
55.25
1:50.90
14
SIMMCHEN Julia
55.38
55.56
1:50.94
15
SCHMIED Sara
55.67
55.32
1:50.99
16
KNYAZEVA Polina
55.93
55.92
1:51.85
17
TOUKAN Michelle
55.38
56.88
1:52.26
18
OSAKUE Angel
56.05
56.53
1:52.58
19
DUZIONI Chiara
58.61
58.18
1:56.79
20
NAIRZ Theresa
58.27
58.89
1:57.16
21
TORRES QUEVEDO Ana
58.80
-
58.80
22
COLLIER Jasmine
59.01
-
59.01

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2021 19:27
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Innsbruck)

Innsbruck (AUT) - 3 December 2021

Men's Individual (5/8)
Final Results

ROETTIG Stefan
1:45.9257.94+52.97

GREVTSEV Dmitrii
1:46.1353000+53.13

SALISBURY Jacob
1:46.2652.89+53.37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RENNER Cedric
53.18
53.16
1:46.34
5
MANNHARDT Ludwig
53.27
53.14
1:46.41
6
MOSCARA Marvin
53.32
53.21
1:46.53
7
MARCHETTI Giovanni
53.26
53.71
1:46.94
8
POPOV Bogdan
53.35
53.64
1:46.94
9
NETLAUS Krists
53.37
53.67
1:47.04
10
NEUFELDT Evan
53.64
53.41
1:47.05
11
FILIPSZKI Daniel
53.84
53.47
1:47.31
12
SUMMERMATTER Livio
53.47
53.90
1:47.37
13
VEINBERGS Elvis
53.52
53.93
1:47.45
14
WILLIAMS Hunter
53.61
53.87
1:47.48
15
CHERKASOV Danil
53.77
53.85
1:47.62
16
ATKIN Patrick
53.91
53.73
1:47.64
17
MARENCHINO Gabriele
53.71
54.01
1:47.72
18
MAI Sandro
53.91
53.89
1:47.80
19
DROVANTI Pietro
53.66
54.38
1:48.04
20
WELLS Ronnie
53.86
54.29
1:48.15
21
BUFF Vinzenz
53.92
-
53.92
22
SMILGA Valts
54.02
-
54.02
23
KNYSH Dmitry
54.05
-
54.05
24
USUI Takanobu
54.15
-
54.15
25
RUMO Lars
54.52
-
54.52
25
FREELING Colin
54.52
-
54.52
27
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
54.70
-
54.70
28
TANZER Roman
54.93
-
54.93
29
ZEEGERS Bram
56.00
-
56.00
30
PORRAS Alberto
56.17
-
56.17
31
LORENCIC Denis
56.41
-
56.41
32
LAVRENIUK Yaroslav
56.66
-
56.66
33
BEEKMANS Vince
58.07
-
58.07
34
KOCSIS Domokos
58.89
-
58.89
 Author| Post time: 13-12-2021 15:14
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Sigulda)

Sigulda (AUT) - 12 December 2021 - 14 December 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual (6/8)
  • Women's Individual (6/8)
  • Men's Individual (7/8)
  • Women's Individual (7/8)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Monday, December 13th
10:00 Women's Individual Run 1
Following Women's Individual Run 2
11:55 Men's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2

Tuesday, December 14th
10:00 Women's Individual Run 1
Following Women's Individual Run 2
11:55 Men's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2

 Author| Post time: 13-12-2021 15:23
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Sigulda)

Sigulda (AUT) - 12 December 2021 - 14 December 2021

Women's Individual (6/8)
Final Results

TIURINA Polina
1:45.8352.83+53.00

TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
1:46.3152.99+53.32

RO Mystique
1:46.7153.0+53.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WIMMER Sarah
53.40
53.52
1:46.92
5
STAUB Hanna
53.71
53.58
1:47.29
6
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
53.99
53.69
1:47.68
7
USYNINA Ulyana
54.17
53.61
1:47.78
8
STOECKER Tabitha
53.61
54.54
1:48.15
9
SIMMCHEN Julia
53.97
54.22
1:48.19
10
HANSOVA Viktoria
54.28
53.94
1:48.22
11
SAULITE Anna
53.59
54.93
1:48.52
12
KNYAZEVA Polina
54.32
55.15
1:49.47
13
PELCKMANS Aline
53.87
55.83
1:49.70
14
TOUKAN Michelle
54.63
53.37
1:50.00
15
KELLYMAN Amelia
57387
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-12-2021 15:34
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Sigulda)

Sigulda (AUT) - 12 December 2021 - 14 December 2021

Men's Individual (6/8)
Final Results

GREVTSEV Dmitrii
1:42.5451.17+51.37

NETLAUS Krists
1:43.0351.34+51.69

ROETTIG Stefan
1:43.3451.63+51.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MANNHARDT Ludwig
51.83
51.91
1:43.74
5
RENNER Cedric
51.53
52.22
1:43.75
6
KNYSH Dmitry
51.86
51.95
1:43.81
7
CHERKASOV Danil
51.95
51.97
1:43.92
8
POPOV Bogdan
51.95
51.99
1:43.94
9
SALISBURY Jacob
51.76
52.28
1:44.04
10
WILLIAMS Hunter
52.24
51.91
1:44.15
11
WELLS Ronnie
52.91
52.24
1:45.15
12
DROVANTI Pietro
52.19
53.06
1:45.25
13
POLYVACH Vladyslav
52.54
52.77
1:45.31
14
SMILGA Valts
52.41
52.97
1:45.38
15
USUI Takanobu
52.61
52.97
1:45.58
16
FILIPSZKI Daniel
52.67
53.17
1:45.84
17
MAI Sandro
52.91
52.96
1:45.87
18
FREELING Colin
52.63
53.32
1:45.95
19
MARENCHINO Gabriele
53.45
53.19
1:46.64
20
ARCHETTI Giovanni
52.72
53.93
1:46.65
21
MOSCARA Marvin
53.47
-
53.47
22
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
54.35
-
54.35
23
ATKIN Patrick
54.84
-
54.84
24
LICMAN Hubert
57.38
-
57.38
25
VEINBERGS Elvis
58.30
-
58.30

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2021 11:28
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Sigulda)

Sigulda (AUT) - 12 December 2021 - 14 December 2021

Women's Individual (7/8)
Final Results

TIURINA Polina
1:46.5753.16+53.41

USYNINA Ulyana
1:46.7453.52+53.22

TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
1:47.0553.84+53.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STAUB Hanna
53.71
53.71
1:47.42
5
WIMMER Sarah
53.70
53.83
1:47.53
6
RO Mystique
53.74
54.32
1:48.06
7
SAULITE Anna
54.05
54.03
1:48.08
8
SIMMCHEN Julia
54.31
54.38
1:48.69
9
STOECKER Tabitha
54.04
55.10
1:49.14
9
PELCKMANS Aline
54.68
54.46
1:49.14
11
KNYAZEVA Polina
54.38
55.13
1:49.51
12
TOUKAN Michelle
54.74
55.33
1:50.07
13
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
57.06
54.15
1:51.21
14
HANSOVA Viktoria
1:09.366
54.49
2:03.85
15
KELLYMAN Amelia
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2021 13:53
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Sigulda)

Sigulda (AUT) - 12 December 2021 - 14 December 2021

Men's Individual (7/8)
Final Results

GREVTSEV Dmitrii
1:42.9451.09+51.85

ROETTIG Stefan
1:43.4751.76+81.71

POPOV Bogdan
1:43.8951.85+52.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RENNER Cedric
51.92
52.08
1:44.00
5
CHERKASOV Danil
51.83
52.26
1:44.09
6
MANNHARDT Ludwig
51.96
52.19
1:44.15
7
NETLAUS Krists
52.40
51.81
1:44.21
8
VEINBERGS Elvis
52.05
52.23
1:44.28
9
KNYSH Dmitry
52.08
52.74
1:44.82
10
DROVANTI Pietro
52.22
52.77
1:44.09
11
WELLS Ronnie
52.68
52.75
1:45.43
12
MAI Sandro
52.87
52.64
1:45.51
13
WILLIAMS Hunter
52.92
52.72
1:45.64
14
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
52.85
53.07
1:45.92
15
FILIPSZKI Daniel
52.68
52.56
1:46.24
16
MARENCHINO Gabriele
53.03
53.32
1:46.35
17
USUI Takanobu
53.29
53.33
1:46.62
17
POLYVACH Vladyslav
53.30
53.32
1:46.62
19
ATKIN Patrick
53.31
53.56
1:46.87
20
FREELING Colin
53.28
56.00
1:49.28
21
MARCHETTI Giovanni
53.50
-
53.50
22
MOSCARA Marvin
53.67
-
53.67
23
SMILGA Valts
53.74
-
53.74
24
LICMAN Hubert
59.18
-
59.18
25
SALISBURY Jacob
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2022 11:23
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Altenberg)

Altenberg (GER) - 9 January 2022




Events

  • Men's Individual (8/8)
  • Women's Individual (8/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Sunday, January 9th
09:00 Women's Individual Run 1
Following Women's Individual Run 2
12:00 Men's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2022 11:12
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Altenberg)

Altenberg (GER) - 9 January 2022

Women's Individual (8/8)
Final Results

BESSARD Agathe
1:57.7058.95+58.75

TIURINA Polina
1:57.9758.99+58.98

WIMMER Sarah
1:59.481:00.23+59.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CRIPPA Alessia
59.92
59.65
1:59.57
5
HANSOVA Viktoria
59.81
59.95
1:59.76
6
RO Mystique
59.94
59.98
1:59.92
7
WESENBERG Kendall
59.86
1:00.29
2:00.15
8
TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
59.46
1:00.74
2:00.20
9
STAUB Hanna
1:00.19
1:00.10
2:00.29
10
ERLACHER Julia
1:00.60
59.90
2:00.50
11
USYNINA Ulyana
1:00.08
1:00.47
2:00.55
12
ZUNTE Darta
1:00.56
1:00.02
2:00.58
13
FROHBERGER Selina
1:00.07
1:00.66
2:00.73
14
PELCKMANS Aline
1:00.74
1:00.75
2:01.49
15
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
1:00.22
1:01.89
2:02.11
16
SAULITE Anna
1:00.90
1:01.46
2:02.36
17
VARGAS Laura
1:00.98
1:01.52
2:02.50

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2022 15:09
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Altenberg)

Altenberg (GER) - 9 January 2022

Men's Individual (8/8)
Final Results

ROETTIG Stefan
1:52.7356.38+56.35

RUKOSUEV Evgeniy
1:53.2256.34+56.88

RENNER Cedric
1:53.5256.66+56.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VEINBERGS Elvis
57.01
56.92
1:53.93
5
MANNHARDT Ludwig
56.83
57.22
1:54.05
6
LYNCH Mark
57.09
57.13
1:54.22
7
AUER Florian
57.02
57.24
1:54.26
8
GREVTSEV Dmitrii
57.17
57.22
1:54.39
9
POPOV Bogdan
57.58
57.57
1:55.15
10
BAREFOOT Daniel
57.78
57.61
1:55.39
11
WILLIAMS Hunter
58.12
57.57
1:55.69
12
CHERKASOV Danil
57.89
57.84
1:55.73
13
NETLAUS Krists
57.79
57.99
1:55.78
14
USUI Takanobu
58.39
58.23
1:56.62
15
MURRAY Kyle
59.03
57.65
1:56.68
16
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
58.49
58.63
1:57.12
17
MAKRIDES Peter
58.41
59.48
1:57.89
18
BAUER Jeff
59.08
59.24
1:58.32
19
TANZER Roman
59.18
59.25
1:58.43
20
BROWN Elliot
59.19
59.81
1:59.00
21
MAI Sandro
59.63
-
59.63
22
FREELING Colin
59.87
-
59.87
23
FILIPSZKI Daniel
1:00.41
-
1:00.41

SALISBURY Jacob
DNS
-
DNS

MARCHETTI Giovanni
DNS
-
DNS

MOSCARA Marvin
DNS
-
DNS

DROVANTI Pietro
DNS
-
DNS

SCHWAERZER Manuel
DNS
-
DNS

LICMAN Hubert
DSQ
-
DSQ

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 01:06 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list