|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Women's Volleyball CEV European Challenge Cup 2021 - 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 26-10-2021 14:46
| Show all posts |Read mode
Women's Volleyball CEV European Challenge Cup 2021 - 2022

Continental Championship - 26 October 2010 - TBD 2022




Qualified Teams

  • Niederösterreich Sokol/Post
  • Steelvolleys Linz/Steg
  • UVC Holding Graz
  • Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende
  • Jaraco LVL Genk
  • OK Gacko
  • SOK Mostar
  • Kazanlak Voley
  •   OK Kaštela
  •   OK Marina Kaštela
  • AEL Limassol
  • TJ Ostrava
  •   VK Šelmy Brno
  • Holte IF
  • RC Cannes
  • SC Potsdam
  • Athens ASP Thetis Voula
  • Panathinaikos AC Athens
  • 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvar
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • Maccabi Hadera
  • Savino Del Bene Scandicci
  • Rigas Volejbola Skola LU
  • TK Kaunas VDU
  • RSR Walferdange
  • Apollo 8 Borne
  • Sliedrecht Sport
  •   BK Tromsø
  • SD das Aves Termolan
  • Kairos Ponta Delgada
  • C.S. Medgidia
  • C.S.M. Lugoj
  • Tent Obrenovac
  • VK Pirane Brusno
  • VKP Bratislava
  • VP UKF Nitra
  • OD Krim Ljubljana
  • Sanaya Libby's La Laguna
  • Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
  • VBC Cheseaux
  • VC Kanti Schaffhausen
  • Aydin BBSK
  •   Nilüfer Belediye Bursa




Competition Format

October 26th - November 4th, 2021
22 Teams, the 11 winning Teams will qualify for the Round of 16
I
Round of 32
November 16th - November 25th, 2021
32 Teams, the winnig Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I
Round of 16
December 7th - December 15, 2021
16 Teams, the winnig Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals
January 25th - February 3rd, 2022
8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I

Semifinals
February 24th - March 2nd, 2022
4 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Final
I

Final
March 16th - March 23rd, 2022
2 Teams, the winning Team will be the Women's Volleyball CEV European Champions League 2021 - 2022 Champion

 Author| Post time: 26-10-2021 15:18
| Show all posts
Qualifying Round
October 26th - November 4th, 2021
22 Teams, the 11 winning Teams will qualify for the Round of 16




  • Niederösterreich Sokol/Post
  • Steelvolleys Linz/Steg
  • Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende
  • SOK Mostar
  • OK Kaštela
  • TJ Ostrava
  •   AEL Limassol
  • Holte IF
  • Athens ASP Thetis Voula
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • Rigas Volejbola Skola LU
  • TK Kaunas VDU
  • RSR Walferdange
  • Sliedrecht Sport
  •   BK Tromsø
  • Kairos Ponta Delgada
  • C.S.M. Lugoj
  • VK Pirane Brusno
  • VKP Bratislava
  • VBC Chesaux
  • VC Kanti Schaffhausen
  • Aydin BBSK



First Leg

Aydin BBSK 3 - 0   BK Tromsø
25-13, 25-15, 25-15
November 2nd 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Tromsohallen, Tromso

Kairos Ponta Delgada 3 - 0   Holte IF
25-15, 25-22, 25-15
October 26th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Complexo Desportivo das Laranjeras, Ponta Delgado

Niederösterreich Sokol/Post 3 - 0   RSR Walferdange

25-22, 25-20, 25-15
Ocotober 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Posthalle, Wien
Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 - 0   Rigas Volejbola Skola LU
25-18, 25-21, 27-25
October 27th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Green Hall, Kfar Saba

OK Kaštela    3 - 1 AEL Limassol
25-21, 25-16, 19-25, 25-21
November 3rd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), AEL Sports Hall Tsiflikoudha, Limasol

SOK Mostar 0 - 3   TK Kaunas VDU
20-25, 23-25, 21-25
October 26th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sportska Dvorana Bijeli Brijeg, Mostar

VC Kanti Schaffhausen 3 - 2   TJ Ostrava
26-24, 24-26, 27-25, 23-25, 17-15
October 28th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Schweizersbild, Schaffhausen

Steelvolleys Linz/Steg 3 - 2   VBC Chesaux
22-25, 25-22, 26-24, 20-25, 15-12
October 28th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), SMNS, Kleunmunchen

VK Pirane Brusno 0 - 3   C.S.M. Lugoj
6-25, 16-25, 9-25
October 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sport Hall, Slovenska L'upca

Sliedrecht Sport 1 - 3   Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende
22-25, 23-25, 26-24, 24-26
October 27th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Sporthal De Basis, Sliedrecht


VKP Bratislava 0 - 3   Athens ASP Thetis Voula
22-25, 17-25, 10-25
October 27th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Sport Hall-Dom Sportu, Bratislava




Second Leg

(0)   BK Tromsø 0 - 3 Aydin BBSK (6)
18-25, 15-25, 11-25
November 3rd 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Tromsohallen, Tromso

(0)   Holte IF 0 - 3 Kairos Ponta Delgada (6)
19-25, 14-25, 16-25
November 2nd 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Birkerod Idreatscentar, Birkerod

(0) RSR Walferdange 0 - 3 Niederösterreich Sokol/Post (6)
22-25, 23-25, 18-25
November 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Hall Omnisport New, Walferdange

(1)   Rigas Volejbola Skola LU 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba (6)
23-25, 25-18, 12-25, 21-25
October 28th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Green Hall, Kfar Saba

(3) AEL Limassol    2 - 3 OK Kaštela (6)
25-19, 25-20, 15-25, 13-25, 10-15
November 4th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), AEL Sports Hall Tsiflikoudha, Limasol

(6) TK Kaunas VDU 3 - 0   SOK Mostar (0)
27-25, 25-14, 27-25
October 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sportska Dvorana Bijeli Brijeg, Mostar

(5) TJ Ostrava 3 - 0 VC Kanti Schaffhausen (3)
25-15, 25-22, 25-23
November 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Hala Varenska, Ostrava

(5) VBC Chesaux 3 - 0   Steelvolleys Linz/Steg (3)
25-16, 25-23, 25-22
November 3rd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Salle Marais du Billet, Chesaux

(6) C.S.M. Lugoj 3 - 0 VK Pirane Brusno (0)
25-19, 25-11, 25-15
November 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), I.K.Ghermanescu, Lugoj

(6) Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende 3 - 2 Sliedrecht Sport (3)
25-21, 25-21, 22-25, 20-25, 15-13
November 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), V-Arena, Oostende
(6) Athens ASP Thetis Voula 3 - 0 VKP Bratislava (0)
25-16, 25-19, 25-22
November2nd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Melina Merkouri, Rentis

 Author| Post time: 17-11-2021 10:18
| Show all posts
Round of 32
November 16th - November 25th, 2021
32 Teams, the winnig Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals




  • Niederösterreich Sokol/Post
  • UVC Holding Graz
  • Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende
  • Jaraco LVL Genk
  • OK Gacko
  • Kazanlak Voley
  •   OK Kaštela
  •   OK Marina Kaštela
  • TJ Ostrava
  •   VK Šelmy Brno
  • RC Cannes
  • SC Potsdam
  • Athens ASP Thetis Voula
  • Panathinaikos AC Athens
  • 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvar
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • Maccabi Hadera
  • Savino Del Bene Scandicci
  • TK Kaunas VDU
  • Apollo 8 Borne
  • SD das Aves Termolan
  • Kairos Ponta Delgada
  • C.S. Medgidia
  • C.S.M. Lugoj
  • Tent Obrenovac
  • VP UKF Nitra
  • OD Krim Ljubljana
  • Sanaya Libby's La Laguna
  • Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
  • VBC Cheseaux
  • Aydin BBSK
  •   Nilüfer Belediye Bursa




First Leg

Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 - 0   OD Krim Ljubljana
25-18, 25-20, 25-17
November 18th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Green Hall, Kfar Saba

OK Kaštela    1 - 3   C.S. Medgidia
25-23, 12-25, 20-25, 14-25
November 17th 2021, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Gradska Dvorana, Kastel Stari

Tent Obrenovac 3 - 1    OK Marina Kaštela
16-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-14
November 16th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Sportsko-Kulturni Centar-SKC, Obrenovac

VBC Cheseaux 2 - 3    VK Šelmy Brno
17-25, 22-25, 25-20, 25-19, 8-15
November 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Salle Marais du Billet, Chesaux

TJ Ostrava 3 - 2   Panathinaikos AC Athens
28-26, 25-23, 18-25, 15-11
November 17th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Hala Varenska, Ostrava

Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende 0 - 3   Jaraco LVL Genk
24-26, 19-25, 18-25
November 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), TMister V-Arena, Oostende

Apollo 8 Borne 2 - 3   Sanaya Libby's La Laguna
26-24, 22-25, 25-20, 18-25, 12-15
November 18th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), De Veste, Borne

TK Kaunas VDU 1 - 3   Nilüfer Belediye Bursa
12-25, 19-25, 25-22, 18-25
November 23rd 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Cengiz Gollu Volleball Hall, Bursa

Aydin BBSK   3 - 0   OK Gacko
25-14, 25-18, 25-17
November 17th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Mimar Sinan Sports Hall, Aydin

Maccabi Hadera 0 - 3   1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvar
20-25, 14-25, 15-25
November 17th 2021, h. 17:15 GMT +2), Enerbox Sport Palace, Hadera

NiederösterreichSokol/Post    3 - 0   UVC Holding Graz
28-26, 25-18, 25-20
November 17th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Posthalle, Wien

C.S.M. Lugoj 3 - 2   Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
23-25, 21-25, 25-23, 25-19, 15-8
November 17th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), I.K. Ghermanescu, Lugoj

Athens ASP Thetis Voula 0 - 3   Savino Del Bene Scandicci
11-25, 15-25, 21-25
November 17th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), TPalaRiadoli, Scandicci

Kairos Ponta Delgada 0 - 3   SC Potsdam
12-25, 12-25, 14-25
November 24th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), MBS Arena, Potsdam

Kazanlak Voley 3 - 0   VP UKF Nitra
25-21, 25-21, 25-22
November 17th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +12, Bagira, Kazanlak

SD das Aves Termolan 0 - 3   RC Cannes
16-25, 21-25, 16-25
November 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT), Pavilhao do CD das Aves, Aves



Second Leg

(0)   OD Krim Ljubljana 0 - 3   Hapoel Kfar Saba (6)
15-25, 20-25, 13-25
November 23rd 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Sportna Dvorana Vizmarje Brod, Ljubljana

(6)   C.S. Medgidia   3 - 1 OK Kaštela (1)
25-19, 25-14, 22-25, 25-17
November 18th 2021, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Gradska Dvorana, Kastel Stari

(1)   OK Marina Kaštela 0 - 3   Tent Obrenovac (6)
18-25, 15-25, 14-25
November 16th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Sportsko-Kulturni Centar-SKC, Obrenovac

(6)   VK Šelmy Brno 3 - 0 VBC Cheseaux (2)
25-17, 25-20, 25-11
November 25th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sport Hall, Kurim

(5)   Panathinaikos AC Athens 3 - 0 TJ Ostrava (3)
25-18, 25-21, 25-17
November 24th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Marousi Municipal Gym Agios Thomas, Athens

() Jaraco LVL Genk vs Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende ()
-
Postponed 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Venue TBD

(6)   Sanaya Libby's La Laguna 3 - 1 Apollo 8 Borne (3)
25-19, 15-25, 25-19, 25-17
November 24th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Pabellon Pablos Abril, La Laguna

(6)   Nilüfer Belediye Bursa    3 - 0 TK Kaunas VDU (1)
25-19, 25-22, 25-7
November 23rd 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Cengiz Gollu Volleball Hall, Bursa

(0)   OK Gacko 0 - 3 Aydin BBSK (6)
169-25, 22-25, 22-25
November 24th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Dvorana Kulturno-Sportskog Centra, gacko

(6)   1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvar 3 - 1   Maccabi Hadera (1)
25-19, 20-25, 25-15, 25-11
November 23rd 2021, h. 17:15 GMT +2), Kaposvar Arena, Kaposvar

(0) UVC Holding Graz    0 - 3 NiederösterreichSokol/Post (6)
Forfeit UHC Holding Graz

(3)   Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 1 - 3 C.S.M. Lugoj (6)
21-25, 25-22, 23-25, 26-28
November 25th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), MZH Lohrenacker, Aesch

(6)   Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 - 0 Athens ASP Thetis Voula (0)
25-20, 25-20, 25-15
November 18th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), PalaRiadoli, Scandicci

(6)   SC Potsdam 3 - 0   Kairos Ponta Delgada (0)
25-15, 25-14, 25-18
November 24th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), MBS Arena, Potsdam

(4+)   VP UKF Nitra 3 - 1 Kazanlak Voley (4)
25-22, 21-25, 25-21, 25-16, Golden Set: 15-9
November 24th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), City Hall, Nitra

(6)   RC Cannes 3 - 0 SD das Aves Termolan (0)
25-15, 25-18, 25-21
November 24th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT), Palais des Victories, Cannes

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2021 13:59
| Show all posts
Round of 16
December 7th - December 15, 2021
16 Teams, the winnig Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals




  • Niederösterreich Sokol/Post
  • Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende
  •   VK Šelmy Brno
  • RC Cannes
  • SC Potsdam
  • Panathinaikos AC Athens
  • 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvar
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • Savino Del Bene Scandicci
  • C.S. Medgidia
  • C.S.M. Lugoj
  • Tent Obrenovac
  • VP UKF Nitra
  • Sanaya Libby's La Laguna
  • Aydin BBSK
  •   Nilüfer Belediye Bursa



First Leg

Tent Obrenovac   3 - 2   VK Šelmy Brno
25-12, 29-27, 24-26, 21-25, 15-2
December 7th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Sportsko-Kulturni Centar-SKC, Obrenovac

Aydin BBSK   3 - 0 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvar
25-19, 25-14, 25-23
December 7th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Mimar Sinan Sports Hall, Aydin

Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 3   C.S. Medgidia
17-25, 22-25, 19-25
December 8th 2021, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Green Hall, Kfar Saba

  Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 - 1 SC Potsdam
20-25, 25-15, 25-18, 25-16
December 8th 2021, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), PalaRiadoli, Scandicci

  Sanaya Libby's La Laguna 3 - 2 Nilüfer Belediye Bursa
22-25, 17-25, 25-21, 25-19, 15-10
December 8th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Pabellon Pablos Abril, La Laguna

  VP UKF Nitra 0 - 3   RC Cannes
19-25, 16-25, 28-30
December 8th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), City Hall, Nitra

NiederösterreichSokol/Post    0 - 3   C.S.M. Lugoj
22-25, 23-25, 20-25
December 8th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Posthalle, Wien

  Panathinaikos AC Athens 3 - 0 Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende
25-17, 25-10, 25-12
December 14th 2021, h. 15:30 (GMT +2), Marousi Municipal Gym Agios Thomas, Maurousi-Athens



Second Leg

(2)   VK Šelmy Brno 0 - 3 Tent Obrenovac (6)
21-25, 19-25, 12-25
December 14th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sport Hall, Kurim

(0)   1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvar 0 - 3   Aydin BBSK (6)
17-25, 26-28, 20-25
December 14th 2021, h. 18:00 GMT +1), Kaposvar Arena, Kaposvar

(1)   SC Potsdam 0 - 3   Savino Del Bene Scandicci (6)
17-25, 16-25, 17-25
December 14th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), MBS Arena, Potsdam

(6)   RC Cannes 3 - 1 VP UKF Nitra (1)
25-14, 25-19, 23-25, 25-22
December 14th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palais des Victories, Cannes

(3) Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende 3 - 2 Panathinaikos AC Athens (5)
25-22, 18-25, 25-21, 22-25, 15-10
December 15th 2021, h. 15:30 (GMT +2), Marousi Municipal Gym Agios Thomas, Maurousi-Athens

(3)   Nilüfer Belediye Bursa    1 - 3 Sanaya Libby's La Laguna (6)
15-25, 25-12, 23-25, 16-25
December 15th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Cengiz Gollu Volleball Hall, Bursa

(6)   C.S. Medgidia   3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba (0)
29-27, 25-17, 25-22
December 15th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Iftimie Ilisei Sport Hall, Medgdia

(6) C.S.M. Lugoj 3 - 0 NiederösterreichSokol/Post (0)
25-19, 25-13, 25-19
December 15th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), I.K. Ghermanescu, Lugoj


 Author| Post time: 24-1-2022 12:17
| Show all posts
Quartelfinals
January 25th - February 3rd, 2022
8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals


  • RC Cannes
  • Panathinaikos AC Athens
  • Savino Del Bene Scandicci
  • C.S. Medgidia
  • C.S.M. Lugoj
  • Tent Obrenovac
  • Sanaya Libby's La Laguna
  • Aydin BBSK





First Leg

Aydin BBSK   3 - 2 C.S.M. Lugoj
26-28, 25-16, 25-16, 22-25, 15-10
January 25th 2022, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Mimar Sinan Sports Hall, Aydin

  Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 - 1 RC Cannes
25-14, 24-26, 25-22, 25-19
January 26th 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), PalaRiadoli, Scandicci

  C.S. Medgidia   1 - 3 Tent Obrenovac
21-25, 22-25, 25-23, 18-25
January 26th 2022, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Iftimie Ilisei Sport Hall, Medgdia

  Panathinaikos AC Athens 2 - 3 Sanaya Libby's La Laguna
16-25, 25-12, 29-27, 21-25, 12-15
Postponed 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Municipal Hall of St. Thomas, Maurousi-Athens




Second Leg

(4) C.S.M. Lugoj 2 - 3 Aydin BBSK (6)
25-23, 24-26, 25-22, 20-25, 9-15
February 1st 2022, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), I.K. Ghermanescu, Lugoj

(6) Sanaya Libby's La Laguna 3 - 0 Panathinaikos AC Athens (2)
25-21, 25-23, 25-19
February 2nd 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Pabellon Pablos Abril, La Laguna

(1)   RC Cannes 0 - 3 Savino Del Bene Scandicci (6)
26-28, 18-25, 25-27
February 2nd 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Palais des Victories, Cannes

(6) Tent Obrenovac   3 - 0 C.S. Medgidia (1)
25-16, 25-23, 25-21
February 3rd 2022, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Sportsko-Kulturni Centar-SKC, Obrenovac


 Author| Post time: 21-2-2022 16:52
| Show all posts
Semifinals
February 24th - March 2nd, 2022
4 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Final


  • Savino Del Bene Scandicci
  • Tent Obrenovac
  • Sanaya Libby's La Laguna
  • Aydin BBSK





First Leg

Tent Obrenovac   1 - 3 Sanaya Libby's La Laguna
16-25, 22-25, 25-19, 20-25
February 24th 2022, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Sportsko-Kulturni Centar-SKC, Obrenovac

Aydin BBSK   2 - 3 Savino Del Bene Scandicci
21-25, 25-23, 25-22, 18-25, 10-15
February 24th 2022, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Mimar Sinan Sports Hall, Aydin



Second Leg

(6) Sanaya Libby's La Laguna 3 - 0 Tent Obrenovac (1)
25-22m 25-16, 25-16
March 2nd 2022, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Pabellon Pablos Abril, La Laguna

(6)   Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 - 0 Aydin BBSK (2)
25-14, 25-15, 25-22
March 2nd 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), PalaRiadoli, Scandicci


 Author| Post time: 15-3-2022 10:33
| Show all posts
Final
March 16th - March 23rd, 2022
2 Teams, the winning Team will be the Women's Volleyball CEV European Champions League 2021 - 2022 Champion


  • Savino Del Bene Scandicci
  • Sanaya Libby's La Laguna





First Leg

   Sanaya Libby's La Laguna 0 - 3 Savino Del Bene Scandicci
20-25, 22-25, 15-25
March 16th 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Pabellon Pablos Abril, La Laguna



Second Leg

(6)   Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 - 0 Sanaya Libby's La Laguna (0)
25-12, 25-12, 25-10
March 3rd 2022, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), PalaRiadoli, Scandicci

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2022 10:34 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list