|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Weightlifting IWF Youth World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 7-10-2021 13:28
| Show all posts |Read mode
        Weightlifting IWF Youth World Championships 2021

         Jeddah (KSA) - 5 October 2021 - 12 October 2021

        

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 13:36
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -49kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

PROKOPEV Oleg
83

DZOBAK Alexandr
79

YEPEZ PENATE Kevin David
79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GHANEM AMJAD Abdrabalnabi J
72
5
LOCKWOOD Logan Aron
71

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 13:39
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -49kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

DZOBAK Alexandr
106

PROKOPEV Oleg
105

YEPEZ PENATE Kevin David
104

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOCKWOOD Logan Aron
98
5
GHANEM AMJAD Abdrabalnabi J
88

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 13:40
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -49kg
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

PROKOPEV Oleg
188

DZOBAK Alexandr
185

YEPEZ PENATE Kevin David
183

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOCKWOOD Logan Aron
169
5
GHANEM AMJAD Abdrabalnabi J
160

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 13:46
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -40kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KILIC EZGI
55

ESTRADA VELEZ Lawren Sofia
53

HIPOLITO Jeaneth
52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CANTO COLLI Darly Marely
51
5
LOPEZ LEDEZMA Alexandra Yamileth
50
6
HASANPOUR Fatemeh
49
7
REMEZAITE Brigita
37
8
JEAR RAFIF Mutlaq M.
23

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 13:50
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -40kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KILIC EZGI
70

CANTO COLLI Darly Marely
67

LOPEZ LEDEZMA Alexandra Yamileth
66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ESTRADA VELEZ Lawren Sofia
65
5
HIPOLITO Jeaneth
62
6
REMEZAITE Brigita
46
7
JEAR RAFIF Mutlaq M.
30
8
HASANPOUR Fatemeh
-

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 13:56
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -40kg  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KILIC EZGI
125

ESTRADA VELEZ Lawren Sofia
118

CANTO COLLI Darly Marely
118

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOPEZ LEDEZMA Alexandra Yamileth
116
5
HIPOLITO Jeaneth
114
6
REMEZAITE Brigita
83
7
JEAR RAFIF Mutlaq M.
53
8
HASANPOUR Fatemeh
-

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 14:03
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -55kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

NUGROHO Satrio Adi
111

KALITIT ALI Majed M
110

THONGSUK Patsaphong
99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SECGIN Ertugrul
98
5
AL MARZOUQ Mohammed Bassam A
95
6
DANILOV Roman
93
7
MOHAMMADI BAGHCHALEH Matin
92
8
RIOS CHUMBE Nol Jermis
92
9
TUN DZIB Adolfo Angel
85
10
ABDUJAMILOV Ashrafkhon
84
11
SALEM MOHAMMED Mazen Ali
70
12
ASIJAVICIUS Rasvydas
60

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 14:08
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -55kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

TUN DZIB Adolfo Angel
125

THONGSUK Patsaphong
124

SECGIN Ertugrul
123

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AL MARZOUQ Mohammed Bassam A
119
5
DANILOV Roman
119
6
KALITIT ALI Majed M
115
7
MOHAMMADI BAGHCHALEH Matin
110
8
RIOS CHUMBE Nol Jermis
104
9
ABDUJAMILOV Ashrafkhon
103
10
SALEM MOHAMMED Mazen Ali
82
11
ASIJAVICIUS Rasvydas
78
12
NUGROHOSatrio Adi
-

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 14:12
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -55kg  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

THONGSUK Patsaphong
223

SECGIN Ertugrul
221

KALITIT ALI Majed M
215

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AL MARZOUQ Mohammed Bassam A
214
5
DANILOV Roman
212
6
TUN DZIB Adolfo Angel
210
7
MOHAMMADI BAGHCHALEH Matin
202
8
RIOS CHUMBE Nol Jermis
196
9
ABDUJAMILOV Ashrafkhon
187
10
SALEM MOHAMMED Mazen Ali
152
11
ASIJAVICIUS Rasvydas
138
12
NUGROHO Satrio Adi
-

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 14:17
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -45kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

RAMOS Rose Jean
67

FUENTEFRIA Ruth Sanchez
63

KHOIRUNNISA Najla
62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ESANOVA Albina
60
5
GONZALEZ BORREGO Lucia
59
6
DRZAZGA OLIWIA Weronika
58
7
TIKA Thitaphon
56
8
DADERKO Alina
54
9
BAYAN Mahmoud Ahmad Qandeel
44
10
HOSSEINI Seyedeh Zahra
-

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 14:20
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -45kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

DRZAZGA OLIWIA Weronika
85

RAMOS Rose Jean
80

KHOIRUNNISA Najla
80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ESANOVA Albina
78
5
GONZALEZ BORREGO Lucia
76
6
TIKA Thitaphon
74
7
FUENTEFRIA Ruth Sanchez
69
8
HOSSEINI Seyedeh Zahra
68
9
DADERKO Alina
66
10
BAYAN Mahmoud Ahmad Qandeel
45

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 14:24
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -45kg  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

RAMOS Rose Jean
147

DRZAZGA OLIWIA Weronika
143

KHOIRUNNISA Najla
142

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ESANOVA Albina
138
5
GONZALEZ BORREGO Lucia
135
6
FUENTEFRIA Ruth Sanchez
132
7
TIKA Thitaphon
130
8
DADERKO Alina
120
9
BAYAN Mahmoud Ahmad Qandeel
89
10
HOSSEINI Seyedeh Zahra
-

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 14:31
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -61kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KAHRIMAN Kaan
123

MORRIS Hampton Miller
120

MATRASULOV Khusinboy
119

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARRAZ COCETZ Herseleid Antonio
118
5
MARQUEZ LUCES Fabian Jose
113
6
MINASYAN Rafik
110
7
PIETRZAK Hubert
107
8
NAOSON Anan
105
9
KONSTANTINOS Lampridis
101
10
ALZOURI JASSIM Mohammed A
95
11
POLVERINI Dominik Anthony
95
12
CRISTOBAL Adrian
93
13
DELOS SANTOS Albert Ian
90
14
ALBAQER LAITH Ali E
88
15
CEPONIS Anicetas
77
16
SALEM AFRASS Mazen
60

NIYOYITA Davis
-

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 14:37
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -61kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

MORRIS Hampton Miller
156

CARRAZCO CETZ Herseleid Antonio
145

MINASYAN Rafik
144

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAHRIMAN Kaan
141
5
MARQUEZ LUCES Fabian Jose
140
6
NAOSON Anan
134
7
PIETRZAK Hubert
134
8
MATRASULOV Khusinboy
133
9
KONSTANTINOS Lampridis
130
10
NIYOYITA Davis
120
11
POLVERINI Dominik Anthony
119
12
DELOS SANTOS Albert Ian
118
13
ALBAQER LAITH Ali E
116
14
ALZOURI JASSIM Mohammed A
115
15
CRISTOBAL Adrian
110
16
CEPONIS Anicetas
95
17
SALEM AFRASS Mazen
83

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 14:42
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -61kg  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

MORRIS Hampton Miller
276

KAHRIMAN Kaan
264

CARRAZCO CETZ Herseleid Antonio
263

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MINASYAN Rafik
254
5
MARQUEZ LUCES Fabian Jose
253
6
MATRASULOV Khusinboy
252
7
PIETRZAK Hubert
241
8
NAOSON Anan
239
9
KONSTANTINOS Lampridis
231
10
POLVERINI Dominik Anthony
214
11
ALZOURI JASSIM Mohammed A
210
12
DELOS SANTOS Albert Ian
208
13
ALBAQER LAITH Ali E
204
14
CRISTOBAL Adrian
203
15
CEPONIS Anicetas
172
16
SALEM AFRASS Mazen
-
17
NIYOYITA Davis


 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 14:48
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -49kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LOPEZ ALVAREZ Karoll Dahyanne
73

KUTIAKINA Milana
73

BARABANOVA Viktoria
72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BILICIER Medine
72
5
BUYANDELGER Erdenezul
69
6
INAN Lovely
68
7
YUKSEL NURGUL
68
8
BAIKALOVA Anna
61
9
ROBERTS Nikole
55
10
KHORMI THIKRA Shawhan M
25

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 14:52
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -49kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

BILICIER Medine
93

KUTIAKINA Milana
93

LOPEZ ALVAREZ Karoll Dahyanne
88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARABANOVA Viktoria
88
5
INAN Lovely
86
6
BUYANDELGER Erdenezul
85
7
YUKSEL NURGUL
80
8
BAIKALOVA Anna
73
9
ROBERTS Nikole
67
10
KHORMI THIKRA Shawhan M
30

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 14:55
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -49kg  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KUTIAKINA Milana
166

BILICIER Medine
165

LOPEZ ALVAREZ Karoll Dahyanne
161

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARABANOVA Viktoria
160
5
BUYANDELGER Erdenezul
154
6
INAN Lovely
154
7
YUKSEL NURGUL
148
8
BAIKALOVA Anna
134
9
ROBERTS Nikole
122
10
KHORMI THIKRA Shawhan M
55

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 12:09
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -67kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

WICHUMA Weeraphon
128

ARANGO MENDEZ Reinner Josue
125

SERHII Kolesnyk
121

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GULIEV Tamerlan
117
5
NASURIWONG Worrapot
116
6
ALMARZOUQ Hassan Bassam
114
7
ZAMLYNSKYI Illia
113
8
BURSKI Bartosz
111
9
FRIEND Hutch Adam
105
10
RODRIGUEZ Christian
95
11
SHAIKH Khaled Muntasir Khaled Saqr A.
93
12
PATERNOSTER Janez
79
13
SALEHI POUR Iliya
-

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 12:14
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -67kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

WICHUMA Weeraphon
160

ARANGO MENDEZ Reinner Josue
152

NASURIWONG Worrapot
151

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SERHII Kolesnyk
150
5
GULIEV Tamerlan
145
6
BURSKI Bartosz
145
7
ZAMLYNSKYI Illia
139
8
ALMARZOUQ Hassan Bassam
136
9
SALEHI POUR Iliya
130
10
FRIEND Hutch Adam
128
11
RODRIGUEZ Christian
120
12
SHAIKH Khaled Muntasir Khaled Saqr A.
105
13
PATERNOSTER Janez
98

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 12:17
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -67kg  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

WICHUMA Weeraphon
288

ARANGO MENDEZ Reinner Josue
277

SERHII Kolesnyk
271

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NASURIWONG Worrapot
267
5
GULIEV Tamerlan
262
6
BURSKI Bartosz
256
7
ZAMLYNSKYI Illia
252
8
ALMARZOUQ Hassan Bassam
250
9
FRIEND Hutch Adam
233
10
RODRIGUEZ Christian
215
11
SHAIKH Khaled Muntasir Khaled Saqr A.
198
12
PATERNOSTER Janez
177
13
SALEHI POUR Iliya
-

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 12:23
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -55kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ESTEP Katharine Emily
89

LEON PEREZ Ximena Fernanda
78

ULREY Miranda Eleanor
77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOJIEVA Ozoda
77
5
LENVIK Ronja
77
6
VANDENABEELE Annelien
76
7
VIEIRA RODRIGUES Julia
72
8
MICHEL Maelyn
68
9
NAEVDAL Sandra
68
10
HOSSEINI Seyedehghazal
68

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 12:27
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -55kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ESTEP Katharine Emily
109

VIEIRA RODRIGUES Julia
97

HOJIEVA Ozoda
95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEON PEREZ Ximena Fernanda
93
5
ULREY Miranda Eleanor
92
6
VANDENABEELE Annelien
89
7
LENVIK Ronja
89
8
HOSSEINI Seyedehghazal
84
9
MICHEL Maelyn
83
10
NAEVDAL Sandra
82

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 12:30
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -55kg  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ESTEP Katharine Emily
198

HOJIEVA Ozoda
172

LEON PEREZ Ximena Fernanda
171

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ULREY Miranda Eleanor
169
5
VIEIRA RODRIGUES Julia
169
6
LENVIK Ronja
166
7
VANDENABEELE Annelien
165
8
HOSSEINI Seyedehghazal
152
9
MICHEL Maelyn
151
10
NAEVDAL Sandra
150

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 12:36
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -73kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ERMATOV Diyorbek
132

VAGIN Nikita
130

ESARTIA Nikoloz
128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALLAR TLECHON Kilian
126
5
LIEVANZOV Mark
121
6
MARMANILLO LAZO Frank Josue
120
7
HOSSEINZADEH Amirhossein
118
8
MEDINA Jorge
115
9
TODOROVIC Nikola
110
10
ALMEDARHAM YOUSEF Fakhri A
108

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 12:42
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -73kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

VAGIN Nikita
161

ESARTIA Nikoloz
159

LIEVANZOV Mark
158

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALLART LECHON Kilian
158
5
HOSSEINZADEH Amirhossein
153
6
ERMATOV Diyorbek
146
7
MARMANILLO LAZO Frank Josue
143
8
MEDINA Jorge
140
9
TODOROVIC Nikola
134
10
ALMEDARHAM YOUSEF Fakhri A
130

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 12:45
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -73kg  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

VAGIN Nikita
291

ESARTIA Nikoloz
287

GALLART LECHON Kilian
284

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIEVANZOV Mark
279
5
ERMATOV Diyorbek
278
6
HOSSEINZADEH Amirhossein
271
7
MARMANILLO LAZO Frank Josue
263
8
MEDINA Jorge
255
9
TODOROVIC Nikola
244
10
ALMEDARHAM YOUSEF Fakhri A
238

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 12:51
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -59kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SINISTERRA ANGULO Dubaney
81

KUNNARA Parichat
80

RAIDEE Arissara
78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KESHAVARZ Fatemeh
76
5
GARCIA RINCON Laura
75
6
HOSSEINI Seyedehghazaleh
74
7
SAFRATOVA Vendula
71
8
ECH-CHACHOUIY Ech-Chaibia
70
9
VILKAITYTE Giedre
53
10
DERMICEK Natasa
53

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 12:54
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -59kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KUNNARA Parichat
100

SINISTERRA ANGULO Dubaney
100

HOSSEINI Seyedehghazaleh
94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAIDEE Arissara
92
5
GARCIA RINCON Laura
92
6
SAFRATOVA Vendula
90
7
KESHAVARZ Fatemeh
86
8
ECH-CHACHOUIY Ech-Chaibia
84
9
VILKAITYTE Giedre
71
10
DERMICEK Natasa
66

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 12:57
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -59kg  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SINISTERRA ANGULO Dubaney
181

KUNNARA Parichat
180

RAIDEE Arissara
170

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOSSEINI Seyedehghazaleh
168
5
GARCIA RINCON Laura
167
6
KESHAVARZ Fatemeh
162
7
SAFRATOVA Vendula
161
8
ECH-CHACHOUIY Ech-Chaibia
154
9
VILKAITYTE Giedre
124
10
DERMICEK Natasa
119

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 13:03
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -81kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ABBASPOOR Alireza
147

SHMARIN Dimitrii
142

ROMANOV Mukhammad
141

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FEKECS Szilard
134
5
DEMCHYSHYN Maksym
133
6
JAWORSKI Michal
132
7
AL DUHAYLIB Hussain Ali
125
8
ALIOUA Said
122
9
ASEM Alsallaj
121
10
KREJCIK Vojtech
115
11
FLOYD Ashby
105
12
MARTIN JR Kyle Justin
103

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 13:06
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -81kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ABBASPOOR Alireza
181

SHMARIN Dimitrii
168

ROMANOV Mukhammad
164

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JAWORSKI Michal
162
5
FEKECS Szilard
159
6
DEMCHYSHYN Maksym
155
7
ALIOUA Said
151
8
ASEMA lsallaj
148
9
KREJCIK Vojtech
146
10
AL DUHAYLIB Hussain Ali
145
11
MARTIN JR Kyle Justin
140
12
FLOYD Ashby
120

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 13:09
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -81kg  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

ABBASPOOR Alireza
328

SHMARIN Dimitrii
310

ROMANOV Mukhammad
305

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JAWORSKI Michal
294
5
FEKECS Szilard
293
6
DEMCHYSHYN Maksym
288
7
ALIOUA Said
273
8
AL DUHAYLIB Hussain Ali
270
9
ASEM Alsallaj
269
10
KREJCIK Vojtech
261
11
MARTIN JR Kyle Justin
243
12
FLOYD Ashby
225

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2021 10:12
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -64kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

MARACH Monika
92

SEGURA GRUESO Ingrid Vanesa
88

SKRIPKO Alana
82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRINH Haley C
81
5
DJURAEVA Madinabonu
78
6
BUKARZ Roksana Agnieszka
77
7
SHESTEL Daria
76
8
PEDERSEN Tine Rognaldsen
74
9
MARQUEZ Brianna Arisde
70
10
AMERANE Aya
66
11
SELEZNIOVA Kotryna
62
12
NORVILAITE Milena
57
13
WE´AM Mahmoud Ahmad Qandeel
55
14
ALQURASHI LAYAN Hassan M.
37

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2021 10:15
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -64kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SEGURA GRUESO Ingrid Vanesa
116

MARACH Monika
111

TRINH Haley C
103

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DJURAEVA Madinabonu
101
5
BUKARZ Roksana Agnieszka
100
6
SKRIPKO Alana
98
7
SHESTEL Daria
98
8
MARQUEZ Brianna Arisde
97
9
PEDERSEN Tine Rognaldsen
92
10
AMERANE Aya
88
11
SELEZNIOVA Kotryna
77
12
NORVILAITE Milena
67
13
WE´AM Mahmoud Ahmad Qandeel
61
14
ALQURASHI LAYAN Hassan M.
45

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2021 10:19
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -64kg  
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SEGURA GRUESO Ingrid Vanesa
204

MARACH Monika
203

TRINH Haley C
184

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SKRIPKO Alana
180
5
DJURAEVA Madinabonu
179
6
BUKARZ Roksana Agnieszka
177
7
SHESTEL Daria
174
8
MARQUEZ Brianna Arisde
167
9
PEDERSEN Tine Rognaldsen
166
10
AMERANE Aya
154
11
SELEZNIOVA Kotryna
139
12
NORVILAITE Milena
124
13
WE´AM Mahmoud Ahmad Qandeel
116
14
ALQURASHI LAYAN Hassan M.
82

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2021 10:25
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -89kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KURNAZ Hakan
149

CELIK Enes
148

PODKORYTOV Mikhail
142

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOLEIMANI GHESHLAGHI Amirhossein
141
5
LAZARYAN Aleksandr
141
6
BARANSKI PATRYK Grzegorz
136
7
GUANCHE MENDEZ Ignacio Vicente
131
8
SOTO Bruno
124
9
HUSAIN HUSAIN Ali Saifalla Qahraman
112
10
ALAHMAD ABDULLAH Mukhtar A
111
11
MAGNUSSON Brynjar Ari
110
12
PRICE Keontay Thomas
110

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2021 10:29
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -89kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LAZARYAN Aleksandr
182

PODKORYTOV Mikhail
180

KURNAZ Hakan
170

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CELIK Enes
170
5
SOLEIMANI GHESHLAGHI Amirhossein
166
6
BARANSKI PATRYK Grzegorz
160
7
SOTO Bruno
160
8
GUANCHE MENDEZ Ignacio Vicente
160
9
HUSAIN HUSAIN Ali Saifalla Qahraman
150
10
ALAHMAD ABDULLAH Mukhtar A
141
11
PRICE Keontay Thomas
135
12
MAGNUSSON Brynjar Ari
130

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2021 10:32
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -89kg
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LAZARYAN Aleksandr
322

PODKORYTOV Mikhail
319

KURNAZ Hakan
318

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CELIK Enes
318
5
SOLEIMANI GHESHLAGHI Amirhossein
307
6
BARANSKI PATRYK Grzegorz
296
7
GUANCHE MENDEZ Ignacio Vicente
291
8
SOTO Bruno
284
9
HUSAIN HUSAIN Ali Saifalla Qahraman
262
10
ALAHMAD ABDULLAH Mukhtar A
252
11
PRICE Keontay Thomas
245
12
MAGNUSSON Brynjar Ari
240

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-11-2021 03:27 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list