|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Shooting ISSF Junior World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 3-10-2021 20:48
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 50m Rifle Prone
Qualification Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JANSSEN Anna
623.3
2
TUCKER Mary Carolynn

622.3
3
WAIBEL Sheileen

620.0
4
NISCHAL Nischal

619.8
5
BLAZICKOVA Veronika

618.9
6
SMIRNOVA Katrin

618.9
7
CANESTRELLI Julia

618.9
8
CECCARELLO Sofia

618.4
9
MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth

617.5
10
ARNOLD Sandra

617.3
11
MESZAROS Eszter

617.1
12
GONZALEZ Zahra

616.8
13
KOCHER Jennifer

616.8
14
DENES Eszter

615.9
15
GIRARD Agathe Cecile Camille

615.3
16
VADINSKA Denisa

615.1
17
BAJOS Gitta

615.0
18
RIISAAR Marleen

614.6
19
SZABO BOUZA Marta

614.4
20
ZAUN Katie Lorraine

614.3
21
CHOUKSEY Ashi

614.0
22
WEINDORF Larissa

613.7
23
SAMRA Sift Kaur

613.5
24
KRAINZ Nadja

613.0
25
STEFANKOVA Katerina

612.7
26
GAWENDA Maja Magdalena

612.5
27
OLEWICZ Anastassia

612.0
28
STARK Nele

611.8
29
PODDER Ayushi

611.8
30
DERTING Kristen Cady

611.2
31
PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa

610.6
32
SZUTKO Aleksandra

609.4
33
ARIAS CASALS Helena

609.4
34
TAVITS Marianne

608.6
35
RUPPEL Lea

608.5
36
HAYS Julianna Rose

606.5
37
ZRUSTOVA Adela

605.4
38
BUTLER Bremen J Louise

605.2
39
SINGH Bandhvi

605.0
40
STEPNIAK Kamila Maria

603.2
41
TORRES RODRIGUEZ Noely Mary

593.2
42
CRUZ TORRES Lucia Fernanda

590.1

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2021 17:58
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 25m Pistol
Qualification Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BHAKER Manu
587-17x
2
SANGWAN Rhythm
586-24x
3
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
584-21x
4
CHUCHMAROVA Yana
584-21x
5
JAKO Miriam
584-18x
6
KAPOOR Naamya
580-20x
7
ABELN Katelyn Morgan
580-08x
8
PADUKA Chawisa
579-16x
9
SEEGER Vanessa
575-15x
10
FOURRE Heloise
573-08x
11
LEVERETT Abbie Russell
582-18x
12
DASKO Zoya
572-11x
13
VECCARO Margherita Brigida
571-16x
14
SHAMANOVA Nadiia
570-10x
15
NESTSIAROVICH Alina
568-15x
16
PIATROVA Aliaksandra
568-09x
17
HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn
567-15x
18
CANDEL Elisa
567-15x
19
FABIAN Sara Rahel
567+14x
20
ADELS Nina Alice
567-11x
21
VELOOR NAIR Niveditha
564-11x
22
WAEBER Jessica
563-16x
23
KORKHIN Ada Claudia
562-14x
24
TEJASWANI Tejaswani
562-12x
25
BEVZ Viliena
561-12x
26
YI Annabell
561-10x
27
GOSCH Corina
559-16x
28
FUCHS Mia
559-11x
29
YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza
556-19x
30
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna
556-11x
31
SANDHU Khushseerat Kaur
555-04x
32
RUANGTHIANG Sutthada
553-11x
33
SANDOVAL IRAHETA Cindy Yessenia
551-14x
34
PORTILLO RIOS Brithani
546-15x
35
RANKELYTE Greta
531-08x
36
VARGAS MENDOZA Ashley Stacy
524-08x

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2021 21:08
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AKKAYA Erdogan
74
2
FAUSTINELLI Samuele

73
3
CARVALHO Emilio Ernest

73
4
JOHN Marius Josef Erik

72
5
GARCIA Andres

71
6
GARCIA Juan Antonio

71
7
BIN Owen Alfred

71
8
BENKOVSKY Filip

70
9
KAPOOR Vivaan

70
10
MARTINEZ FUSTER Javier

70
11
SCHNIEDERS Malte

70
12
TOTH Timotej

69
13
CHANG CHIAMULERA Michele Matteo

69
14
MALEK Bakhtyaruddin Mohamadmuzahid

69
15
MROZEK Daniel Krzysztof

69
16
DAVEY Grayson Trent

68
17
FIGARI ROCA Stefano

67
18
SCHRODER Tristan Scott

67
19
HRUSKA Daniel

67
20
DUPRAT Gregoire

67
21
FIANDRI Fabio

66
22
NELSON Jack Robert

66
23
GUVERCIN Suleyman

66
24
FRANQUILLO Lorenzo

66
25
KUSHWAHA Aakash

66
26
VIHAN Shardul

65
27
SIMON Jonathan

64
28
PACUSSICH GUTIERREZ Alessandro

64
29
MERCADO Vicente Juvenico

61
30
VERGARA FIGUEROA Joaquin Bruno

59
31
MERA Igor

57
32
CAMPINS SCHAEFFER Alfonso

54
33
RODRIGUEZ GUERRA Ricardo Joaquin

54
34
CHARGORODSKY DIAZ Yoav

53
35
GODOY SANDOVAL Juan Pablo

41

CISNEROS Joaquin

DNS

PAUCHARD BAUDOIN Franco Conrado

DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2021 21:14
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LITTAME Sofia
72
2
GARRISON Carey Jeana

71
3
LENTICCHIA Giorgia

70
4
HALWAX Nadine

70
5
MORCILLO Paula

69
6
PHILLIPS Ryann Paige

68
7
HUBBERMANN Lena

67
8
FROMENT Oriane Monique Raymonde

67
9
KRIEGER Sydney Marie

67
10
RECASENS Loemy

67
11
GUPTA Kirti

66
12
COFFIN Sidney Paige

64
13
MOLNAROVA Nikola

63
14
PENDERGRASS Faith Alexa

62
15
MOLNE MAGRINA Mar

62
16
PORCELLA BARDELLI Valentina Sofia

61
17
RAGAZZINI Gaia

59
18
DANNLER Patricia

56
19
HIGH Bethany

55
20
TRIPATHI Aadya

53
21
SINGH Divya

51

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2021 21:19
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Trap
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GARCIA Andres
GARCIA Juan Antonio
MARTINEZ FUSTER Javier
212
2
JOHN Marius Josef Erik
SCHNIEDERS Malte
SIMON Jonathan
206
3
BENKOVSKY Filip
TOTH Timotej
HRUSKA Daniel
206
4
FAUSTINELLI Samuele
FIANDRI Fabio
FRANQUILLO Lorenzo
205
5
KAPOOR Vivaan
MALEK Bakhtyaruddin Mohamadmuzahid
VIHAN Shardul
204
6
DAVEY Grayson Trent
SCHRODER Tristan Scott
NELSON Jack Robert
201
7
CHANG CHIAMULERA Michele Matteo
FIGARI ROCA Stefano
PACUSSICH GUTIERREZ Alessandro
200
8
CAMPINS SCHAEFFER Alfonso
CHARGORODSKY DIAZ Yoav
GODOY SANDOVAL Juan Pablo
148

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2021 21:34
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Fifle 3 Positions
Qualification Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh
1185-69x
2
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
1181-66x
3
KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis
1176-62x
4
PEISER Braden Wayne
1170-56x
5
HAMMERL Soma Richard
1169-53x
6
BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh
1168-49x
7
BRAUN Max
1167-65x
8
KISSELL Rylan William
1167-53x
9
TOEROEK Ferenc
1166-55x
10
BAILLY Nathan
1165-49x
11
HAVELIA Sanskar
1160-52x
12
SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis
1159-51x
13
KISS Viktor
1158-45x
14
OHLENBURGER Max
1157-49x
15
MUKHEJA Pankaj
1157-46x
16
TIWANA Sartaj Singh
1157-45x
17
HUELSMANN Marc
1155-49x
18
SHANER William
1155-37x
19
OTT Justus
1154-46x
20
KUTZ Kyle James
1154-43x
21
EINWALLER Dominic
1153-44x
22
SINGH Gurman
1153-43x
23
WAIBEL Kiano
1152-46x
24
DESTEFANIS Bastien Louis Noel
1151-30x
25
TKALENKO Ivan
1148-43x
26
KNAPIK Rafael
1141-38x
27
KLEMMEDSSON Viktor
1141-38x
28
WEILER Kevin
1138-32x
29
MUNOZ BERMUDES Donalson Obdulio
1135-34x
30
ARZE TASSARA Carlos Gabriel
1112-21x
31
ARZE TASSARA Diego Enzo
1070-18x
32
BANDA CHURAMPI Leonardo Augusto
1062-12x
33
CHUMACERO LOPEZ Jeferson Dario
1014-14x

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2021 21:35
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 25m Pistol
Final Results

KAPOOR Naamya
36

JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
33

BHAKER Manu
31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANGWAN Rhythm
27
5
CHUCHMAROVA Yana
20
6
JAKO Miriam
17
7
ABELN Katelyn Morgan
14
8
PADUKA Chawisa
10

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2021 21:43
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Final Results

TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh
463.4

KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis
456.5

BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh
446.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
436.2
5
KISSELL Rylan William
426.0
6
BRAUN Max
411.5
7
HAMMERL Soma Richard
401.2
8
PEISER Braden Wayne
398.6

 Author| Post time: 5-10-2021 18:22
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 25m Rapid Fire
Qualification Stage 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SINGH Adarsh
294-10x
2
SIDHU Udhayveer
292-07x
3
CUSSIGH Laurent Pierre Andre
290-08x
4
LEVERETT Henry Turner
288-07x
5
SIDHU Vijayveer
287-07x
6
OTTO Fabian
285-07x
7
CHESNEL Yan
285-03x
8
KANG Paul
284-05x
9
TRINIPHAKORN Schwakon
282-07x
10
KRUAWONGKAEW Thanawit
281-06x
11
PALELLA Michele
280-11x
12
KAUSHIK Agneya
280-05x
13
KHAMHAENG Ram
279-07x
14
HOLLFOTH Felix Luca
278-05x
15
BELEVIC Karol
277-06x
16
VILCINS Daniels
277-03x
17
ANISH Anish
276-08x
18
GSOELL Tobias
274-07x
19
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
274-05x
20
PHUANGTHONG Wachiravit
274-04x
21
INAN Mustafa
273-07x
22
KAZAK Ivan
267-03x
23
DZEMESH Uladzislau
256-03x
24
CAMPOS DE LA ROCA Jose Rodrigo
232-03x
25
ANANDAKUMAR Mahesh Pasupathy
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-10-2021 20:58
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Qualification Day 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AKKAYA Erdogan
122
2
GARCIA Andres

120
3
JOHN Marius Josef Erik

119
4
FAUSTINELLI Samuele

119
5
BIN Owen Alfred

118
6
GARCIA Juan Antonio

117
7
KAPOOR Vivaan

116
8
CARVALHO Emilio Ernest

116
9
KUSHWAHA Aakash

114
10
DAVEY Grayson Trent

114
11
SCHNIEDERS Malte

114
12
FIANDRI Fabio

113
13
FRANQUILLO Lorenzo

113
14
HRUSKA Daniel

112
15
GUVERCIN Suleyman

112
16
SCHRODER Tristan Scott

112
17
MALEK Bakhtyaruddin Mohamadmuzahid

112
18
BENKOVSKY Filip

111
19
VIHAN Shardul

110
20
MROZEK Daniel Krzysztof

110
21
FIGARI ROCA Stefano

109
22
TOTH Timotej

109
23
DUPRAT Gregoire

108
24
NELSON Jack Robert

108
25
SIMON Jonathan

107
26
VERGARA FIGUEROA Joaquin Bruno

105
27
MERCADO Vicente Juvenico

103
28
PACUSSICH GUTIERREZ Alessandro

103
29
CHANG CHIAMULERA Michele Matteo

102
30
MERA Igor

99
31
CAMPINS SCHAEFFER Alfonso

95
32
RODRIGUEZ GUERRA Ricardo Joaquin

94
33
CHARGORODSKY DIAZ Yoav

92
34
GODOY SANDOVAL Juan Pablo

67

MARTINEZ FUSTER Javier

DSQ

CISNEROS Joaquin

DNS

PAUCHARD BAUDOIN Franco Conrado

DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-10-2021 21:05
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Qualification Day 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GARRISON Carey Jeana
117
2
LITTAME Sofia

117
3
FROMENT Oriane Monique Raymonde

115
4
LENTICCHIA Giorgia

113
5
RECASENS Loemy

111
6
PHILLIPS Ryann Paige

111
7
MORCILLO Paula

111
8
HALWAX Nadine

111
9
KRIEGER Sydney Marie

110
10
HUBBERMANN Lena

108
11
COFFIN Sidney Paige

108
12
PENDERGRASS Faith Alexa

107
13
PORCELLA BARDELLI Valentina Sofia

106
14
MOLNE MAGRINA Mar

104
15
GUPTA Kirti

104
16
RAGAZZINI Gaia

103
17
HIGH Bethany

100
18
MOLNAROVA Nikola

99
19
DANNLER Patricia

95
20
SINGH Divya

93
21
TRIPATHI Aadya

89

 Author| Post time: 5-10-2021 21:10
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Trap
Qualification Day 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FAUSTINELLI Samuele
FIANDRI Fabio
FRANQUILLO Lorenzo
345
2
JOHN Marius Josef Erik
SCHNIEDERS Malte
SIMON Jonathan
340
3
KAPOOR Vivaan
MALEK Bakhtyaruddin Mohamadmuzahid
VIHAN Shardul
338
4
DAVEY Grayson Trent
SCHRODER Tristan Scott
NELSON Jack Robert
334
5
HRUSKA Daniel
BENKOVSKY Filip
TOTH Timotej
332
6
FIGARIROCA  Stefano
PACUSSICH GUTIERREZ Alessandro
CHANG CHIAMULERA Michele Matteo
315
7
CAMPINS SCHAEFFER Alfonso
CHARGORODSKY DIAZ Yoav
GODOY SANDOVAL Juan Pablo
254

GARCIA Andres
GARCIA Juan Antonio
MARTINEZ FUSTER Javier
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 5-10-2021 21:14
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Trap
Qualification Day 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LITTAME Sofia
LENTICCHIA Giorgia
RAGAZZINI Gaia
334
2
KRIEGER Sydney Marie
PENDERGRASS Faith Alexa
HIGH Bethany
317
3
HALWAX Nadine
HUBBERMANN Lena
DANNLER Patricia
315
4
GUPTA Kirti
SINGH Divya
TRIPATHI Aadya
286

 Author| Post time: 5-10-2021 21:31
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CANESTRELLI Julia
1178-34x
2
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
1178-64x
3
CECCARELLO Sofia
1174-69x
4
MESZARO SEszter
1173-57x
5
MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth
1172-65x
6
WEINDORF Larissa
1171-55x
7
STARK Nele
1170-61x
8
WAIBEL Sheileen
1170-55x
9
JANSSEN Anna
1169-51x
10
ARNOLD Sandra
1167-51x
11
CHOUKSEY Ashi
1164-51x
12
SMIRNOVA Katrin
1163-58x
13
ZAUN Katie Lorraine
1163-46x
14
DERTING Kristen Cady
1162-51x
15
BLAZICKOVA Veronika
1162-50x
16
KOCHER Jennifer
1162-48x
17
PODDER Ayushi
1162-48x
18
BAJOS Gitta
1160-54x
19
MULLER Oceanne
1159-58x
20
SZABO BOUZA Marta
1159-47x
21
DENES Eszter
1156-48x
22
GIRARD Agathe Cecile Camille
1155-48x
23
SZUTKO Aleksandra
1154-46x
24
HAYS Julianna Rose
1154-42x
25
GONZALEZ Zahra
1154-42x
26
OLEWICZ Anastassia
1153-46x
27
NAKATOVA Zuzana
1153-44x
28
NISCHAL Nischal
1152-49x
29
PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa
1152-38x
30
ARIAS CASALS Helena
1151-54x
31
MEYER Geovana
1150-43x
32
STEFANKOVA Katerina
1149-53x
33
VADINSKA Denisa
1148-46x
34
DEMIRCI Zeynep Gokce
1147-45x
35
SINGH Bandhvi
1147-43x
36
NOVOTNA Kamila
1146-44x
37
TAVITS Marianne
1145-41x
38
GAWENDA Maja Magdalena
1144-38x
39
STEPNIAK Kamila Maria
1143-46x
40
ZRUSTOVA Adela
1143-42x
41
HURYNOVICH Lizaveta
1142-35x
42
MAHANT Prasiddhi
1140-38x
43
BUTLER Bremen J Louise
1140-36x
44
KRAINZ Nadja
1137-37x
45
RUPPEL Lea
1133-35x
46
CRUZ TORRES Lucia Fernanda
1107-27x
47
RIISAAR Marleen
1107-30x
48
TORRES RODRIGUEZ Noely Mary
1041-21x
49
MORENO SURCO Jimena Alessandra
982-10x

 Author| Post time: 5-10-2021 21:38
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Final Results

CANESTRELLI Julia
455.7

MESZAROS Eszter
454.3

TUCKER Mary Carolynn
443.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CECCARELLO Sofia
431.2
5
WEINDORF Larissa
418.5
6
WAIBEL Sheileen
407.0
7
STARK Nele
396.9
8
MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth
396.0

 Author| Post time: 5-10-2021 21:44
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 25m Pistol
Qualification Day 2 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qulaify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SANGWAN Rhythm
KAPOOR Naamya
BHAKER Manu
446.-24x
2
LEVERETT Abbie Russell
ABELN Katelyn Morgan
KORKHIN Ada Claudia
437-18x
3
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
FOURRE Heloise
CANDEL Elisa
435-18x
4
SHAMANOVA Nadiia
CHUCHMAROVA Yana
BEVZ Viliena
435-10x
5
JAKO Miriam
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna
FABIAN Sara Rahel
427-11x
6
SEEGER Vanessa
ADELS Nina Alice
FUCHS Mia
427-11x
7
HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn
PADUKA Chawisa
RUANGTHIANG Suthada
424-11x
8
DASKO Zoya
NESTSIAROVICH Alina
PIATROVA Aliaksandra
419-8x

 Author| Post time: 6-10-2021 08:56
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior 50m Rifle Prone
Qualification Part 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Qualification Part 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEINDORF Larissa
BRAUN Max
617.7
2
ANSSEN Anna  
HUELSMANN Marc
616.0
3
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh
614.1
4
STEFANKOVA Katerina
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
613.9
5
MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth
PEISER Braden Wayne
613.8
6
WAIBEL Sheileen
WAIBEL Kiano
613.2
7
SAMRA Sift Kaur
PRATAP SINGH Surya
611.4
8
KRAINZ Nadja
WEILER Kevin
607.3
9
CHOUKSEY Ashi
HAVELIA Sanskar
604.0
10
CRUZ TORRES Lucia Fernanda
ARZE TASSARA Carlos Gabriel
5963.2
11
TORRES RODRIGUEZ Noely Mary
ARZE TASSARA Diego Enzo
577.2

 Author| Post time: 6-10-2021 09:00
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior 50m Rifle Prone
Qualification Part 2 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qulaify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth
PEISER Braden Wayne
416.3
2
WEINDORF Larissa
BRAUN Max
415.8
3
WAIBEL Sheileen
WAIBEL Kiano
412.0
4
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh
410.9
5
JANSSEN Anna
HUELSMANN Marc
410.9
6
SAMRA Sift Kaur
PRATAP SINGH Surya
409.5
7
STEFANKOVA Katerina
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
407.8
8
KRAINZ Nadja
WEILER Kevin
402.4

 Author| Post time: 6-10-2021 09:03
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Final Results

FROMENT Oriane Monique Raymonde
41

PHILLIPS Ryann Paige
40

LENTICCHIA Giorgia
30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LITTAME Sofia
25
5
GARRISON Carey Jeana
19
6
RECASENS Loemy
16

 Author| Post time: 6-10-2021 09:06
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Final Results

GARCIA Andres
41

AKKAYA Erdogan
38

GARCIA Juan Antonio
30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BIN Owen Alfred
25
5
FAUSTINELLI Samuele
21
6
JOHN Marius Josef Erik
16

 Author| Post time: 6-10-2021 18:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OTTO Fabian
579-18x
2
LEVERETT Henry Turner
579-15x
3
CUSSIGH Laurent Pierre Andre
578-18x
4
SIDHU Udhayveer
577-19x
5
SINGH Adarsh
574-16x
6
SIDHU Vijayveer
572-17x
7
KHAMHAENG Ram
566-14x
8
CHESNEL Yan
565-08x
9
PALELLA Michele
563-15x
10
ANISH Anish
562-17x
11
TRINIPHAKORN Schwakon
561-16x
12
KAUSHIK Agneya
560-12x
13
KANG Paul
559-12x
14
HOLLFOTH Felix Luca
555-09x
15
PHUANGTHONG Wachiravit
555-08x
16
KRUAWONGKAEW Thanawit
553-12x
17
VILCINS Daniels
551-09x
18
GSOELL Tobias
548-12x
19
BELEVIC Karol
548-08x
20
KAZAK Ivan
548-08x
21
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
547-11x
22
INAN Mustafa
538-10x
23
DZEMESH Uladzislau
525-08x

CAMPOS DE LA ROCA Jose Rodrigo
DNF

ANANDAKUMAR Mahesh Pasupathy
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-10-2021 18:06
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Rifle Prone
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Germany
WEINDORF Larissa
BRAUN Max
17Gold Medal Match

United States
MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth
PEISER Braden Wayne
5Gold Medal Match

United States
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh
16Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WAIBEL Sheileen
WAIBEL Kiano
8B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 6-10-2021 18:10
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

India
SANGWAN Rhythm
KAPOOR Naamya
BHAKER Manu
16Gold Medal Match

United States
LEVERETT Abbie Russell
ABELN Katelyn Morgan
KORKHIN Ada Claudia
4Gold Medal Match

France
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
FOURRE Heloise
CANDEL Elisa
17Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHAMANOVA Nadiia
CHUCHMAROVA Yana
BEVZ Viliena
7B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 6-10-2021 20:12
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Final Results

LEVERETT Henry Turner
32

SINGH Adarsh
28

CUSSIGH Laurent Pierre Andre
24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OTTO Fabian
18
5
SIDHU Vijayveer
13
6
SIDHU Udhayveer
9

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 09:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
FAUSTINELLI Samuele
FRANQUILLO Lorenzo
FIANDRI Fabio
6Gold Medal Match

India
MALEK Bakhtyaruddin Mohamadmuzahid
VIHAN Shardul
KAPOOR Vivaan
4Gold Medal Match

Slovakia
HRUSKA Daniel
BENKOVSKY Filip
TOTH Timotej
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAVEY Grayson Trent
NELSON Jack Robert
SCHRODER Tristan Scott
2B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 09:06
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification Stage 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the Qualification Stage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KISSELL Rylan William
BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh
PEISER Braden Wayne
1306-52xWRJ
2
BRAUN Max
HUELSMANN Marc
OHLENBURGER Max
1298-53x
3
KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis
BAILLY Nathan Kneeling
DESTEFANIS Bastien Louis Noel
1298-49x
4
TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh
HAVELIA Sanskar
TIWANA Sartaj Singh
1291-51x
5
HAMMERL Soma Richard
KISS Viktor
TOEROEK Ferenc
1291-48x
6
EINWALLER Dominic
WAIBEL Kiano
WEILER Kevin
1280-39x
7
ARZE TASSARA Carlos Gabriel
ARZE TASSARA Diego Enzo
CHUMACERO LOPEZ Jeferson Dario
1194-21x

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 09:12
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification Stage 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Qualification Stage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth
ZAUN Katie Lorraine
1315-74xWRJ
2
JANSSEN Anna
WEINDORF Larissa
STARK Nele
1309-61x
3
MESZAROS Eszter
BAJOS Gitta
DENES Eszter
1306-44x
4
MULLER Oceanne
CANESTRELLI Julia
GIRARD Agathe Cecile Camille
1299-50x
5
STEFANKOVA Katerina
BLAZICKOVA Veronika
VADINSKA Denisa
1292-53x
6
PODDER Ayushi
NISCHAL Nischal
MAHANT Prasiddhi
1287-53x
7
SMIRNOVA Katrin
OLEWICZ Anastassia
RIISAAR Marleen
1286-43x
8
ARNOLD Sandra
KOCHER Jennifer
SZABO BOUZA Marta
1281-37x
9
SZUTKO Aleksandra
PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa
STEPNIAK Kamila Maria
1276-40x

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 09:15
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
PENDERGRASS Faith Alexa
KRIEGER Sydney Marie
HIGH Bethany
6Gold Medal Match

Italy
RAGAZZINI Gaia
LITTAME Sofia
LENTICCHIA Giorgia
4Gold Medal Match

Germany
HALWAX Nadine
DANNLER Patricia
HUBBERMANN Lena
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SINGH Divya
TRIPATHI Aadya
GUPTA Kirti
2B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 09:20
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification Stage 2 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qulaify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAMMERL Soma Richard
KISS Viktor
TOEROEK Ferenc
864-30xWRJ
2
BAILLY Nathan
DESTEFANIS Bastien Louis Noel
KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis
860-35x
3
BRAUN Max Kneeling
HUELSMANN Marc
OHLENBURGER Max
860-35x
4
BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh
KISSELL Rylan William
PEISER Braden Wayne
860-28x
5
HAVELIA Sanskar
TIWANA Sartaj Singh
TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh
859-35x
6
EINWALLER Dominic
WAIBEL Kiano
WEILER Kevin
845-25x
7
ARZE TASSARA Diego Enzo
ARZE TASSARA Carlos Gabriel
CHUMACERO LOPEZ Jeferson Dario
736-9x

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 09:24
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification Stage 2 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qulaify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth
ZAUN Katie Lorraine
878-48xWRJ
2
NISCHAL Nischal
PODDER Ayushi
MAHANT Prasiddhi
876-47x
3
STARK Nele
JANSSEN Anna
WEINDORF Larissa
873-36x
4
SMIRNOVA Katrin
OLEWICZ Anastassia
RIISAAR Marleen
863--34x
5
MESZAROS Eszter
BAJOS Gitta
DENES Eszter
863-31x
6
CANESTRELLI Julia
GIRARD Agathe Cecile Camille
MULLER Oceanne
860-34x
7
ARNOLD Sandra
SZABO BOUZA Marta
KOCHER Jennifer
859-31x
8
STEFANKOVA Katerina
BLAZICKOVA Veronika
VADINSKA Denisa
843-21x

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 17:58
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification Stage 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TEJASWANI Tejaswani
ANISH Anish
274-12x
2
SANGWAN Rhythm
SIDHU Vijayveer
564-16x
3
PADUKA Chawisa
KHAMHAENG Ram
561-15x
4
HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn
TRINIPHAKORN Schwakon
554-12x

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 18:05
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Trap
Qualification Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FAUSTINELLI Samuele
LITTAME Sofia
145WRJ
2
GARCIA Juan Antonio
MOLNE MAGRINA Mar
139
3
GARCIA Andres
MORCILLO Paula
134
4
JOHNMarius  Josef Erik
HALWAX Nadine
131
5
SCHNIEDERS Malte
HUBBERMANN Lena
131
6
NELSON Jack Robert
HIGH Bethany
130
7
TOTH Timotej
MOLNAROVA Nikola
129
8
DAVEY Grayson Trent
PENDERGRASS Faith Alexa
128
9
DUPRAT Gregoire
RECASENS Loemy
127
10
FRANQUILLO Lorenzo
LENTICCHIA Giorgia
127
11
MALEK Bakhtyaruddin Mohamadmuzahid
GUPTA Kirti
127
12
KAPOOR Vivaan
TRIPATHI Aadya
114
13
PACUSSICH GUTIERREZ Alessandro
PORCELLA BARDELLI Valentina Sofia
107

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 18:10
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Hungary
KISS Viktor
TOEROEK Ferenc
HAMMERL Soma Richard
46Gold Medal Match

France
BAILLY Nathan
KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis
DESTEFANIS Bastien Louis Noel
44Gold Medal Match

United States
KISSELL Rylan William
PEISER Braden Wayne
BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh
46Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRAUN Max
OHLENBURGER Max
HUELSMANN Marc
44B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 18:14
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth
ZAUN Katie Lorraine
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
47Gold Medal Match

India
NISCHAL Nischal
MAHANT Prasiddhi
PODDER Ayushi
43Gold Medal Match

Germany
STARK Nele
WEINDORF Larissa
JANSSEN Anna
46Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMIRNOVA Katrin
RIISAAR Marleen
OLEWICZ Anastassia

38B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 21:42
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

India
SIDHU Vijayveer
SANGWAN Rhythm
9Gold Medal Match

Thailand
HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn
TRINIPHAKORN Schwakon
1Gold Medal Match

India
TEJASWANI Tejaswani
ANISH Anish
10Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PADUKA Chawisa
KHAMHAENG Ram

8B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2021 08:58
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Trap
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Spain
GARCIA Juan Antonio
MOLNE MAGRINA Mar
41Gold Medal Match

Italy
LITTAME Sofia
FAUSTINELLI Samuele
35Gold Medal Match

Germany
JOHN Marius Josef Erik
HALWAX Nadine
40Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GARCIA Andres
MORCILLO Paula
36B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2021 21:37
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification Stage 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Qualification Stage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MESZAROS Eszter
HAMMERL Soma Richard
881-41x
2
PODDER Ayushi
TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh
880-45x
3
STARK Nele
OHLENBURGER Max
877-42x
4
JANSSEN Anna
BRAUN Max
875-47x
5
ZAUN Katie Lorraine
KISSELL Rylan William
874-39x
6
BLAZICKOVA Veronika
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
873-40x
7
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh
870-28x
8
NISCHAL Nischal
TIWANA Sartaj Singh
867-40x
9
BAJOS Gitta
TOEROEK Ferenc
886-42x
10
KRAINZ Nadja
WAIBEL Kiano
861-38x
11
WAIBEL Sheileen
WEILER Kevin
855-31x
12
CRUZ TORRES Lucia Fernanda
ARZE TASSARA Carlos Gabriel
800-17x
13
MORENO SURCO Jimena Alessandra
ARZE TASSARA Diego Enzo
750-6x

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2021 21:42
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification Stage 2 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qulaify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PODDER Ayushi
TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh
590-30x
2
JANSSEN Anna
BRAUN Max
586-30x
3
BLAZICKOVA Veronika
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
586-29x
4
MESZAROS Eszter
HAMMERL Soma Richard
585-26x
5
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh
582-26x
6
ZAUN Katie Lorraine
KISSELL Rylan William
580-20x
7
STARK Nele
OHLENBURGER Max
575-20x
8
NISCHAL Nischal
TIWANA Sartaj Singh
574-23x

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2021 21:47
| Show all posts

Mixed Junior Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Germany
BRAUN Max
JANSSEN Anna
31Gold Medal Match

India
PODDER Ayushi
TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh
17Gold Medal Match

Czech Republuc
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
BLAZICKOVA Veronika
33Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MESZAROS Eszter
HAMMERL Soma Richard
27B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2021 21:50
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Double Trap
Grand Prix Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHANDRAWAT Vinay Pratap Singh
120
2
SEHAJPREET SINGH Singh
114
3
SHOKEEN Mayank
111

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-6-2022 01:48 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list