|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Shooting ISSF Junior World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 29-9-2021 16:52
| Show all posts |Read mode
Shooting ISSF Junior World Championships 2021

Lima (PER) - 27 September 2021 - 10 October 2021



 Author| Post time: 29-9-2021 17:32
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHANER William
630.7
2
PATIL Rudrankksh Balasaheb

630.2
3
DHANUSH Srikanth

629.6
4
MAKHIJA Paarth

629.2
5
RAJPREET SINGH Singh

628.1
6
VARDHAN Yash

626.6
7
SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis

626.2
8
OVIEDO Jesus

625.9
9
KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis

624.3
10
KISSELL Rylan William

623.7
11
OHLENBURGER Max

623.5
12
HAMMERL Soma Richard

623.4
13
ESTEVEZ SOLORZANO Jorge

622.5
14
CECILIA Juan

622.5
15
KNAPIK Rafael

622.5
16
GONZALEZ MORA Hugo Manuel

621.2
17
KANEV Georgi

620.8
18
TOEROEK Ferenc

620.2
19
BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh

620.2
20
KISS Viktor

620.2
21
HUELSMANN Marc

620.0
22
BLANTON III John

619.8
23
BAILLY Nathan

619.2
24
CHARALAMBOUS Andreas

619.2
25
QUINTERO PEREZ Carlos Fabian

618.6
26
TKALENKO Ivan

618.0
27
PRIVRATSKY Jiri

617.8
28
OTT Justus

617.5
29
MUNOZ BERMUDES Donalson Obdulio

613.6
30
KLEMMEDSSON Viktor

610.3
31
ROBLES MORALES Cristobal Andres

609.9
32
ALVARADO LVARADO Eduiney Antonio

608.7
33
ARZE TASSARA Carlos Gabriel

607.3
34
ARZE TASSARA Diego Enzo

604.2
35
ALVAREZ Bruno

603.7
36
VIDAL MOLINA Daniel Andres

600.8
37
LOPEZ RAMOS Eyvin Javier

600.5
38
ENRIQUEZ FLORES Gustavo Jose

596.5
39
CHIOK YI Daniel Francisco

587.7
40
SOLAQUE RAMIREZ Brayan Saul

582.2
41
CHUMACERO LOPEZ Jeferson Dario

558.9

EINWALLER Dominic

DNS

WAIBEL Kiano

DNS

WEILERKevin

DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-9-2021 20:57
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Skeet
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAKSALARY Kacper Jerzy
75
2
GHILLI Cristian

64
3
FRANTZESKAKIS Nikolaos

70
4
BERNARDINI Francesco

70
5
ELLIS Elijah Keith

70
6
SAPP Jordan Douglas

64
7
KELLINGHAUS John

64
8
SEKHON Abhay Singh

63
9
IRIGOIN RIVAS Joaquin Esteban

61
10
GILL Rajveer

68
11
GRGANTO Joshua Louis

68
12
KAYA Muhammet Seyhun

62
13
BARAN Ahmet

52
14
TUZI Giammarco

52
15
PRIESTLY Luke

66
16
KELLER Benjamin Joseph

51
17
RUDRARAJU Ayush

50
18
ISLAI Etienne-Cristian

58
19
BERMUDEZ LABBE Sebastian

63
20
KAVVADIAS Christos

60
21
KRAUSE Tim Maurice

60
22
BUNDAN Rene

53
23
ARABACI Ali Can

57
24
GIRON TARRAGO Diego

50
25
MAYORGA SALAZAR Sergio Adrian

51
26
SERRA PUERTAS Jose Fernando

39
27
OTERO CASTILLO Mariano Ignacio

44

BURNS Aidin

DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-9-2021 21:04
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Skeet
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAYNE Alishia Fayth
71
2
BONGINI Sara

69
3
SEKHON Ganemat

67
4
DHILLON Raiza

66
5
KATZOURAKI Emmanouela

66
6
PAOLACCI Damiana

66
7
ISLAI Raveca-Maria

65
8
KHAN Areeba

64
9
SUPEKOVA Adela

63
10
HEURTEBIZE Coline Christene

63
11
WASSING Isabel

63
12
LONGHI Giada

62
13
ROSS Karsyn Kay

61
14
DEESAWALA Muffaddal Zahra

61
15
SOOD Sanjana

61
16
RICHARD Lea

61
17
HOCKOVA Miroslava

60
18
BUZASOVA Dominika

58
19
CAN Sena

58
20
GRIFFIN Jessi

58
21
HETTMER Annabella Ingrid Diana

57
22
BUNDAN Emilie

55
23
MONTORY RUBIO Beatriz Antonia

53
24
STEWART Haidyn

46

CORBIN Madeline Helen

DNS

ELEFTHERIOU Anastasia

DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-9-2021 21:11
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Skeet
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TUZI Giammarco
GHILLI Cristian
BERNARDINI Francesco
186
2
SAPP Jordan Douglas
KELLER Benjamin Joseph
ELLIS Elijah Keith
185
3
SEKHON Abhay Singh
RUDRARAJU Ayush
GILL Rajveer
181
4
KAYA Muhammet Seyhun
BARAN Ahmet
ARABACI Ali Can
171
5
KRAUSE Tim Maurice
KELLINGHAUS John
BUNDAN Rene
177
6
SERRA PUERTAS Jose Fernando
GIRON TARRAGO Diego
BERMUDEZ LABBE Sebastian
152

 Author| Post time: 29-9-2021 21:15
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Skeet
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PAOLACCI Damiana
LONGHI Giada
BONGINI Sara
197
1
SEKHON Ganemat
KHAN Areeba
DHILLON Raiza
197
3
SUPEKOVA Adela
HOCKOVA Miroslava
BUZASOVA Dominika
181
4
WASSING Isabel
HETTMER Annabella Ingrid Diana
BUNDAN Emilie
175
5
STEWART Haidyn
ROSS Karsyn Kay
GRIFFIN Jessi
165

 Author| Post time: 29-9-2021 21:31
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MULLER Oceanne
632.6
2
TUCKER Mary Carolynn

632.1
3
GHOSH Mehuli

630.9
4
RAMITA Ramita

629.8
5
CECCARELLO Sofia

629.4
6
KANWAR Nisha

629.1
7
MESZAROS Eszter

628.7
8
DENES Eszter

628.6
9
WEINDORF Larissa

628.4
10
JANSSEN Anna

627.3
11
KHITTA Zeena

627.3
12
GUPTA Atmika

626.3
13
PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa

626.0
14
CANESTRELLI Julia

625.8
15
PERRIN Natalie Ann

625.3
16
GAWENDA Maja Magdalena

625.2
17
STARK Nele

624.2
18
KOCH Emma Norholm

623.1
19
MARTINON Ines

622.9
20
BLAZICKOVA Veronika

622.6
21
SMIRNOVA Katrin

622.6
22
NOVOTNA Kamila

622.3
23
MARQUEZ PEREZ Luisa Fernanda

621.7
24
TEODORESCU Adriana-Roberta

621.4
25
DEMIRCI Zeynep Gokce

621.2
26
OLEWICZ Anastassia

620.9
27
ARIAS CASALS Helena

620.8
28
CHAUDHARI Khyaty

620.5
29
SZUTKO Aleksandra

620.2
30
MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth

620.1
31
ZAUN Katie Lorraine

619.7
32
HORVATH Lea

619.6
33
DEMERLE Katrina Anne

619.2
34
HURYNOVICH Lizaveta

618.9
35
NIEVES CORONADO Elizabeth Engracia

618.7
36
GOGNIAT Audrey

618.3
37
STEFANKOVA Katerina

617.9
38
GONZALEZ Zahra

617.2
39
KOCHER Jennifer

617.0
40
ALTUN Elif Berfin

616.9
41
RUPPEL Lea

616.8
42
ZRUSTOVA Adela

616.7
43
GECIM Elif Zeynep

616.3
44
NAKATOVA Zuzana

615.9
45
VADINSKA Denisa

615.4
46
STEPNIAK Kamila Maria

615.0
47
CHARLES Rachael Claire

614.4
48
ARNOLD Sandra

614.1
49
AGUILERAS ANCHEZ Allison Harlett

612.9
50
CRUZ TORRES Lucia Fernanda

610.8
51
SANCHEZ Lola

610.1
52
MEYER Geovana

609.4
53
CARTAGENA MELENDEZ Cristina Alejandra

608.8
54
GIRARD Agathe Cecile Camille

607.0
55
RODRIGUEZ TRONCOSO Laura Angela

606.3
56
ROBINSON CALVO Aleandra S

605.1
57
RIVAS REYES Gloria Elizabeth

595.9
58
TIU LOPEZ Angie Melanie Sthepannie

595.8
59
VARGAS HERNANDEZ Melanie

593.9
60
MILLAN PINEDA Emili Valentina

592.0

KRAINZ Nadja

DNS

WAIBEL Sheileen

DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-9-2021 22:34
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
580- 18x
2
SANGWAN Rhythm

577- 18x
3
BHAKER Manu

574- 22x
4
YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza

572- 20x
5
SINGH Esha

572- 17x
6
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna

572- 14x
7
NARWAL Shikha

571- 21x
8
HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia

570- 17x
9
BEVZ Viliena

569- 16x
10
SEEGER Vanessa

568- 15x
11
VECCARO Margherita Brigida

568- 14x
12
LIPPERT Jette Sophie

567- 13x
13
MIRA-PERCEVAL Irlanda Teresa

567- 11x
14
SANGHERA Suman Kaur

567- 10x
15
FABIAN Sara Rahel

565- 16x
16
PADUKA Chawisa

565- 11x
17
SHAMANOVA Nadiia

564- 19x
18
MURALIDHAR Priya

564- 18x
19
JAKO Miriam

564- 10x
20
MOSCHI Christina

564- 09x
21
DASKO Zoya

563- 13x
22
CHUCHMAROVA Yana

562- 12x
23
YI Annabell

562- 10x
24
HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn

560- 16x
25
MOISSEJEVA Aleksandra

560- 11x
26
IBARRA MIRANDA Andrea Victoria

560- 09x
27
RUEDA VARGAS Juana

559- 16x
28
ABELN Katelyn Morgan

558- 12x
29
PIATROVA Aliaksandra

558- 11x
30
ACOSTA CRUZ Laura Guadalupe

558- 11x
31
YILMAZ Simal

558- 10x
32
CANDEL Elisa

557- 10x
33
ALVARADO JIMENEZ Heidy Zuzet

554- 15x
34
KORKHIN Ada Claudia

554- 09x
35
NESTSIAROVICH Alina

553- 13x
36
WAEBER Jessica

553- 11x
37
BETONI Mariana

553- 09x
38
FUCHS Mia

550- 07x
39
CHARALAMPOUS Panagiota

549- 08x
40
FOURRE Heloise

548- 05x
41
TARHAN Gulsunar

547- 08x
42
RUANGTHIANG Sutthada

545- 09x
43
GOSCH Corina

542- 07x
44
RANKELYTE Greta

540- 05x
45
DA ROSA Sara Lais

538- 08x
46
SANDOVAL IRAHETA Cindy Yessenia

537- 06x
47
PORTILLO RIOS Brithani Maria Jose

527- 05x
48
VARGAS MENDOZA Ashley Stacy

525- 05x
49
PRECIADO CAMACHO Luisa Fernanda

501- 02x

GUTIERREZ PARILLI Daleska

DNS

LOZADA BARRERA Veronica

DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 20:50
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Skeet
Qualification Day 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes

Nation
Result
1
BAKSALARY Kacper Jerzy
121
2
SAPP Jordan Douglas

120
3
GHILLI Cristian

119
4
BERNARDINI Francesco

118
5
ELLIS Elijah Keith

117
6
KAYA Muhammet Seyhun

114
7
FRANTZESKAKIS Nikolaos

114
8
TUZI Giammarco

113
9
IRIGOIN RIVAS Joaquin Esteban

113
10
GILL Rajveer

112
11
KELLINGHAUS John

112
12
BARAN Ahmet

111
13
GRGANTO Joshua Louis

111
14
KELLER Benjamin Joseph

110
15
ISLAI Etienne-Cristian

109
16
PRIESTLY Luke

108
17
SEKHON Abhay Singh

108
18
RUDRARAJU Ayush

105
19
BUNDAN Rene

103
20
BERMUDEZ LABBE Sebastian

101
21
KRAUSE Tim Maurice

100
22
KAVVADIAS Christos

98
23
ARABACI Ali Can

97
24
GIRON TARRAGO Diego

91
25
SERRA PUERTAS Jose Fernando

86
26
MAYORGA SALAZAR Sergio Adrian

82
27
OTERO CASTILLO Mariano Ignacio

70

BURNS Aidin

DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 20:59
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Skeet
Qualification Day 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAYNE Alishia Fayth
115
2
BONGINI Sara

113
3
PAOLACC IDamiana

112
4
SEKHON Ganemat

110
5
ISLAI Raveca-Maria

109+5
6
DHILLON Raiza

109+4
7
LONGHI Giada

107
8
KHAN Areeba

107
9
SUPEKOVA Adela

105
10
KATZOURAKI Emmanouela

103
11
HEURTEBIZE Coline Christene

103
12
SOOD Sanjana

102
13
ROSS Karsyn Kay

102
14
DEESAWALA Muffaddal Zahra

102
15
HETTMER Annabella Ingrid Diana

101
16
RICHARD Lea

101
17
WASSING Isabel

101
18
HOCKOVA Miroslava

100
19
GRIFFIN Jessi

98
20
BUZASOVA Dominika

96
21
CAN Sena

90
22
BUNDAN Emilie

89
23
MONTORY RUBIO Beatriz Antonia

87
24
STEWART Haidyn

86

CORBIN Madeline Helen

DNS

ELEFTHERIOU Anastasia

DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 21:04
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Skeet
Qualification Day 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TUZI Giammarco
GHILLI Cristian
BERNARDINI Francesco
350
2
SAPP Jordan Douglas
KELLER Benjamin Joseph
ELLIS Elijah Keith
347
3
SEKHON Abhay Singh
RUDRARAJU Ayush
GILL Rajveer
325
4
KAYA Muhammet Seyhun
BARAN Ahmet
ARABACI Ali Can
322
5
RAUSE Tim Maurice
KELLINGHAUS John
BUNDAN Rene
315
6
SERRA PUERTAS Jose Fernando
GIRON TARRAGO Diego
BERMUDEZ LABBE Sebastian
278

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 21:07
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Skeet
Qualification Day 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PAOLACCI Damiana
LONGHI Giada
BONGINI Sara
332
2
SEKHON Ganemat
KHAN Areeba
DHILLON Raiza
326
3
SUPEKOVA Adela
HOCKOVA Miroslava
BUZASOVA Dominika
301
4
WASSING Isabel
HETTMER Annabella Ingrid Diana
BUNDAN Emilie
291
5
STEWART Haidyn
ROSS Karsyn Kay
GRIFFIN Jessi
286

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 21:13
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

SHANER William
250.7

PATIL Rudrankksh Balasaheb
250.0

KISSELL Rylan William
228.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OVIEDO Jesus
206.3
5
KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis
184.8
6
SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis
162.6
7
MAKHIJA Paarth
141.4
8
DHANUSH Srikanth
121.0

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 21:18
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

MULLER Oceanne
250.6

TUCKER Mary Carolynn
250.6

RAMITA Ramita
229.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MESZAROS Eszter
208.3
5
GHOSH Mehuli
186.8
6
CECCARELLO Sofia
164.7
7
DENES Eszter
143.7
8
KANWAR Nisha
122.5

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 21:24
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

BHAKER Manu
241.3

SINGH Esha
240.0

YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza
217.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANGWAN Rhythm
198.7
5
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
177.1
6
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna
154.0
7
BEVZ Viliena
133.9
8
HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia
112.1

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 21:28
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
236.8

FREIJE TORNEIRO Martin
235.5

BAUMEISTER Eduard
215.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAVEEN Naveen
196.6
5
VILCINS Daniels
176.8
6
SINGH Sarabjot
157.0
7
HONTA Dmytro
136.4
8
SIDHU Vijayveer
115.6

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 21:34
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Skeet
Final Results

PAOLACCI Damiana
16

SEKHON Ganemat
15

BONGINI Sara
13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DHILLON Raiza
13
5
LAYNE AlishiaFayth
12
6
ISLAI Raveca-Maria
11

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 22:47
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Skeet
Final Results

BERNARDINI Francesco
14

SAPP Jordan Douglas
14

GHILLI Cristian
14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELLIS Elijah Keith
13
5
AKSALARY Kacper Jerzy
12
6
KAYA Muhammet Seyhun
9

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2021 15:51
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Part 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CECCARELLO Sofia
SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis
628.1
2
GUPTA Atmika
RAJPREET SINGH Singh
626.8
3
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
SHANER William
625.7
4
ZAUN Katie Lorraine
KISSELL Rylan William
625.4
5
NOVOTNA Kamila
KNAPIK Rafael
625.4
6
STEFANKOVA Katerina
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
624.5
7
MARTINON Ines
OVIEDO Jesus
624.2
8
MULLER Oceanne
KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis
623.4
9
KHITTA Zeena
MAKHIJA Paarth
623.3
10
MESZAROS Eszter
HAMMERL Soma Richard
623.2
11
JANSSEN Anna
OHLENBURGER Max
622.4
12
ARIAS CASALS Helena
CECILIA Juan
622.3
13
WEINDORF Larissa
HUELSMANN Marc
621.9
14
NIEVES CORONADO Elizabeth Engracia
QUINTERO PEREZ Carlos Fabian
621.0
15
MARQUE ZPEREZ Luisa Fernanda
GONZALEZ MORA Hugo Manuel
620.3
16
DENES Eszter
KISS Viktor
620.2
17
CANESTRELLI Julia
BAILLY Nathan
620.1
18
RIVAS REYES Gloria Elizabeth
MUNOZ BERMUDES Donalson Obdulio
611.5
19

AGUILERA SANCHEZ Allison Harlett
ROBLES MORALES Cristobal Andres
610.7
20
CRUZ TORRES Lucia Fernanda
ARZE TASSARA Carlos Gabriel
609.6
21
RODRIGUEZ TRONCOSO Laura Angela
VIDAL MOLINA Daniel Andres
607.2
22
CARTAGENA MELENDEZ Cristina Alejandra
ENRIQUEZ FLORES Gustavo Jose
607.1
23
SANCHEZ Lola
ALVAREZ Bruno
605.5
24
ROBINSON CALVO Aleandra S
LOPEZ RAMOS Eyvin Javier
600.2
25
TIU LOPEZ Angie Melanie Sthepannie
ALVARADALVARADO Eduiney Antonio
599.2
26
MILLAN PINEDA Emili Valentina
SOLAQUE RAMIREZ Brayan Saul
569.1
27
WAIBEL Sheileen
EINWALLER Dominic
DNS
28
KRAINZ Nadja
WAIBEL Kiano
DNS

Hungary
DNS

Austria
DNS

Guatemala
DNS

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2021 19:12
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Skeet
Qualification Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qulaify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TUZI Giammarco
GHILLI Cristian
BERNARDINI Francesco
488
2
SAPP Jordan Douglas
KELLER Benjamin Joseph
ELLIS Elijah Keith
487
3
SEKHON Abhay Singh
RUDRARAJU Ayush
GILL Rajveer
453
4
KAYA Muhammet Seyhun
BARAN Ahmet
ARABACI Ali Can
449
5
KRAUSE Tim Maurice
KELLINGHAUS John
BUNDAN Rene
446
6
SERRA PUERTAS Jose Fernando
GIRON TARRAGO Diego
BERMUDEZ LABBE Sebastian
388

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2021 19:16
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Skeet
Qualification Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qulaify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PAOLACCI Damiana
LONGHI Giada
BONGINI Sara
460
2
SEKHON Ganemat
KHAN Areeba
DHILLON Raiza
457
3
SUPEKOVA Adela
HOCKOVA Miroslava
BUZASOVA Dominika
427
4
WASSING Isabel
HETTMER Annabella Ingrid Diana
BUNDAN Emilie
411
5
STEWART Haidyn
ROSS Karsyn Kay
GRIFFIN Jessi
408

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2021 19:21
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Part 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
SHANER William
419.9
2
GUPTA Atmika
RAJPREET SINGH Singh
418.5
3
STEFANKOVA Katerina
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
416.4
4
CECCARELLO Sofia
SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis
416.2
5
MULLER Oceanne
KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis
413.9
6
MARTINON Ines
OVIEDO Jesus
413.7
7
NOVOTNA Kamila
KNAPIK Rafael
410.2
8
ZAUN Katie Lorraine
KISSELL Rylan William
408.8

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2021 19:34
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Part 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BHAKER Manu
SINGH Sarabjot
583-20x
2
NARWAL Shikha
NAVEEN Naveen
580-19x
3
BEVZ Viliena
SOLOVE IIhor
575-12x
4
HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia
JOLDEA Luca
5471-12x
5
CHUCHMAROVA Yana
HONTA Dmytro
57015x
6
LIPPERT Jette Sophie
PROBST David
570-13x
7
DASKO Zoya
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
570-12x
8
PIATROVA Aliaksandra
KAZAK Ivan
569-17x
9
YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza
INAN Mustafa
567-08x
10
VECCARO Margherita Brigida
MALDINI Federico Nilo
564-11x
11
ABELN Katelyn Morgan
SMITH Remington
564-11x
12
YILMAZ Simal
YILDIRIM Yigit
564-10x
13
MIRA-PERCEVAL Irlanda Teresa
FREIJE TORNEIRO Martin
562-10x
14
IBARRA MIRANDA Andrea Victoria
MENESES BALLINAS Josue Fernando
561-14x
15
SANGHERA Suman Kaur
BATTIG Hunter Alan
561-11x
16
SEEGER Vanessa
WEIMER Vincent
560-13x
17
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
STEPANOFF Tom Richard
560-10x
18
HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn
JARIYATATKONE Boriphat
558-11x
19
BETONI Mariana
DEAL MEIDA Caio Silas
556-13x
20
ALVARADO JIMENEZ Heidy Zuzet
VALENCIA VILLANUEVA Ricardo Axel
555-09x
21
RUANGTHIANG Sutthada
SUBNOON Peeranat
554-06x
22
WAEBER Jessica
ROGGLI Patrick
551-10x
23
SANDOVAL IRAHETA Cindy Yessenia
CAMPOS DE LA ROCA Jose Rodrigo
540-05x
24
PORTILLO RIOS Brithani Maria Jose
CASTILLO AGUILAR David Elias
533-08x
25
PRECIADO CAMACHO Luisa Fernanda
ROLON BEDOYA Daniel Enrique
511-03x

RANKELYTE Greta
BELEVIC Karol
DSQ

LOZADA BARRERA Veronica
ODUBER MEDINA Diego Andres
DNS

Thailand
DNS

Ukraine
DNS

Belarus
DNS

Guatemala
DNS

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2021 19:41
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Part 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BHAKER Manu
SINGH Sarabjot
386-12x
2
NARWAL Shikha
NAVEEN Naveen
385-10x
3
HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia
JOLDEA Luca
382-15x
4
BEVZ Viliena
SOLOVE IIhor
382-09x
5
PIATROVA Aliaksandra
KAZAK Ivan
380-07x
6
LIPPERT Jette Sophie
PROBST David
379-10x
7
DASKO Zoya
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
378-12x
8
CHUCHMAROVA Yana
HONTA Dmytro
377-08x

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2021 22:47
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Air Rifle
Qualification Part 2 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qulaify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DHANUSHSrikanth
RAJPREETSINGH Singh
MAKHIJAPaarth
624.5
2
SHANERWilliam
KISSELLRylan William
BLANTONIII John
622.5
3
OHLENBURGERMax
OTTJustus
HUELSMANNMarc
620.5
4
OVIEDOJesus
CECILIAJuan
ESTEVEZSOLORZANO Jorge
618.1
5
KISSViktor
HAMMERLSoma Richard
TOEROEKFerenc
616.9
6
EINWALLERDominic
WAIBELKiano
WEILERKevin
615.3
7
ARZETASSARA Carlos Gabriel
ARZETASSARA Diego Enzo
CHIOKYI Daniel Francisco
606.1

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2021 22:52
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Skeet
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

India
KHAN Areeba
DHILLON Raiza
SEKHON Ganemat
6Gold Medal Match

Italy
PAOLACCI Damiana
BONGINI Sara
LONGHI Giada
0Gold Medal Match

Germany
WASSING Isabel
HETTMER Annabella Ingrid Diana
BUNDAN Emilie
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUPEKOVA Adela
BUZASOVA Dominika
HOCKOVA Miroslava

4B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2021 22:57
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Part 2 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qulaify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MESZAROS Eszter
DENES Eszter
HORVATH Lea
623.0
2
KANWAR Nisha
KHITTA Zeena
GUPTA Atmika
622.4
3
JANSSEN Anna
WEINDORF Larissa
RUPPEL Lea
622.1
4
MULLER Oceanne
CANESTRELLI Julia
GIRARD Agathe Cecile Camille
621.4
5
STEFANKOVA Katerina
BLAZICKOVA Veronika
ZRUSTOVA Adela
620.8
6
MARTINON Ines
GONZALEZ Zahra
ARIAS CASALS Helena
620.5
7
PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa
STEPNIAK Kamila Maria
SZUTKO Aleksandra
619.5
8
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
ZAUN Katie Lorraine
MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth
619.3

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2021 09:02
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Skeet
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
GHILLI Cristian
BERNARDINI Francesco
TUZI Giammarco
6Gold Medal Match

United States
SAPP Jordan Douglas
KELLER Benjamin Joseph
ELLIS Elijah Keith
4Gold Medal Match

India
GILL Rajveer
RUDRARAJU Ayush
SEKHON Abhay Singh
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARABACI Ali Can
BARAN Ahmet
KAYA Muhammet Seyhun

0B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2021 09:07
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Air Pistol
Qualification Part 2 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qulaify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SANGWAN Rhythm
BHAKER Manu
NARWAL Shikha
569-13x
2
PIATROVA Aliaksandra
DASKO Zoya
NESTSIAROVICH Alina
568-6x
3
BEVZ Viliena
CHUCHMAROVA Yana
SHAMANOVA Nadiia
566-16x
4
SANGHERA Suman Kaur
ABELN Katelyn Morgan
YI Annabell
563-14x
5
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna
JAKO Miriam
FABIAN Sara Rahel
561-13x
6
SEEGER Vanessa
FUCHS Mia
LIPPERT Jette Sophie
560-11x
7
TARHAN Gulsunar
YILMAZ Simal
YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza
560-5x
8
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
CANDEL Elisa
FOURRE Heloise
555-7x

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2021 09:12
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Air Pistol
Qualification Part 2 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qulaify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SINGH Sarabjot
NAVEEN Naveen
NARWAL Shiva
578-23x
2
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
KAZAK Ivan
DZEMESH Uladzislau
576-16x
3
YILDIRIM Yigit
UCAR Adnan Efe
INAN Mustafa
563-19x
4
SMITH Remington
BATTIG Hunter Alan
ANDERSON Wesley Travis
560-12x
5
PROBST David
FRIES Hugo
WEIMER Vincent
560-10x
6
PROBST David
FRIES Hugo
WEIMER Vincent
559-13x
7
SOLOVEI Ihor
HONTA Dmytro
HIMON Maksym
559-11x
8
APARICIO MENESES Jean Pier
DELGADO Luis Felipe
ZEGARRA SILVA Joaquin Andres
537-10x

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2021 15:46
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Skeet
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
TUCKER Mary Carolynn
SHANER William
17Gold Medal Match

India
GUPTA Atmika
RAJPREET SINGH Singh
15Gold Medal Match

Italy
CECCARELLO Sofia
SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis
16Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STEFANKOVA Katerina
PRIVRATSKY Jiri

6B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2021 20:25
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

India
BHAKER Manu
SINGH Sarabjot
16Gold Medal Match

India
NARWAL Shikha
NAVEEN Naveen
12Gold Medal Match

Romania
HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia
JOLDEA Luca
17Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEVZ Viliena
SOLOVE IIhor

13B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2021 20:32
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Skeet
Qualification Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GHILLI Cristian
BONGINI Sara
144WRJ
2
ISLAI Etienne-Cristian
ISLAI Raveca-Maria
138
3
TUZI Giammarco
LONGHI Giada
135
4
FRANTZESKAKIS Nikolaos
KATZOURAKI Emmanouela
134
5
ELLIS Elijah Keith
ROSS Karsyn Kay
134
6
KELLINGHAUS John
HETTMER Annabella Ingrid Diana
131
7
RUDRARAJU Ayush
DHILLON Raiza
130
8
KELLER Benjamin Joseph
GRIFFIN Jessi
127
9
KAYA Muhammet Seyhun
CAN Sena
127
10
SEKHON Abhay Singh
KHAN Areeba
126
11
BUNDAN Rene
WASSING Isabel
122
12
IRIGOIN RIVAS Joaquin Esteban
MONTORY RUBIO Beatriz Antonia
121

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2021 20:37
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Air Rifle
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

India
DHANUSH Srikanth
RAJPREET SINGH Singh
MAKHIJA Paarth
16Gold Medal Match

United States
SHANER William
KISSELL Rylan William
BLANTON III John
6Gold Medal Match

Spain
OVIEDOJesus
CECILIA Juan
ESTEVEZ SOLORZANO Jorge
16Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OHLENBURGER Max
OTT Justus
HUELSMANN Marc

10B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2021 20:42
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Air Rifle
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Hungary
MESZAROS Eszter
DENES Eszter
HORVATH Lea
16Gold Medal Match

India
KANWAR Nisha
KHITTA Zeena
GUPTA Atmika
14Gold Medal Match

France
MULLER Oceanne
CANESTRELLI Julia
GIRARD Agathe Cecile Camille
16Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JANSSEN Anna
WEINDORF Larissa
RUPPEL Lea

14B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2021 22:32
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

India
SANGWAN Rhythm
BHAKER Manu
NARWAL Shikha
16Gold Medal Match

Belarus
PIATROVA Aliaksandra
DASKO Zoya
NESTSIAROVICH Alina
12Gold Medal Match

Ukraine
BEVZ Viliena
HUCHMAROVA Yana
SHAMANOVA Nadiia
16Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANGHERA Suman Kaur
ABELN Katelyn Morgan
YI Annabell

14B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2021 22:36
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

India
SINGH Sarabjot
NAVEEN Naveen
NARWAL Shiva
10Gold Medal Match

Belarus
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
KAZAK Ivan
DZEMESH Uladzislau
4Gold Medal Match

United States
SMITH Remington
BATTIG Hunter Alan
ANDERSON Wesley Travis
16Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YILDIRIM Yigit
UCAR Adnan Efe
INAN Mustafa

10B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 3-10-2021 20:18
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 50m Rifle Prone
Qualification Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAMMERL Soma Richard
623.4
2
PRIVRATSKY Jiri

622.9
3
BRAUN Max

621.5
4
KUTZ Kyle James

621.5
5
WEILER Kevin

620.1
6
HUELSMANN Marc

619.9
7
MUKHEJA Pankaj

619.0
8
KLEMMEDSSON Viktor

618.3
9
PEISER Braden Wayne

618.3
10
BALTACI Taha Sukru

617.9
11
SHANER William

617.8
12
TOEROEK Ferenc

616.5
13
OHLENBURGER Max

615.8
14
PRATAP SINGH Surya

615.4
15
SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis

612.7
16
BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh

612.5
17
OTT Justus

611.7
18
KUMAR Nitish

611.0
19
WAIBEL Kiano

610.7
20
KISSELL Rylan William

610.6
21
TKALENKO Ivan

609.4
22
ARZE TASSARA Carlos Gabriel

609.1
23
EINWALLER Dominic

607.9
24
KISS Viktor

607.0
25
KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis

606.8
26
HAVELIA Sanskar

604.4
27
ARZE TASSARA Diego Enzo

591.6

 Author| Post time: 3-10-2021 20:23
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
BONGINI Sara
GHILLI Cristian
31Gold Medal Match

Romania
ISLAI Etienne-Cristian
ISLAI Raveca-Maria
29Gold Medal Match

Greece
FRANTZESKAKIS Nikolaos
KATZOURAKI Emmanouela
29Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LONGHI Giada
TUZI Giammarco

27B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 3-10-2021 20:38
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 25m Pistol
Qualification Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHUCHMAROVA Yana
294-12x
2
BHAKER Manu
290-07x
3
JAKO Miriam
292-08x
4
VELOOR NAIR Niveditha
291-08x
5
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
291-06x
6
PIATROVA Aliaksandra
290-06x
7
VECCARO Margherita Brigida
289-11x
8
SANGWAN Rhythm
288-11x
9
SEEGER Vanessa
288-09x
10
PADUKA Chawisa
288-08x
11
KAPOOR Naamya
288-08x
12
FOURRE Heloise
287-04x
13
ABELN Katelyn Morgan
287-03x
14
YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza
285-09x
15
HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn
285-07x
16
DASKO Zoya
2840-2x
17
CANDEL Elisa
283-06x
18
TEJASWANI Tejaswani
283-06x
19
NESTSIAROVICH Alina
282-05x
20
KOMAROMI Krisztina Panna
281-06x
21
ADELS Nina Alice
281-05x
22
LEVERETT Abbie Russell
280-09x
23
FUCHS Mia
280-08x
24
SHAMANOVA Nadiia
280-05x
25
FABIAN Sara Rahel
280-05x
26
SANDOVAL IRAHETA Cindy Yessenia
279-08x
27
GOSCH Corina
279-08x
28
YI Annabell
270-04x
29
SANDHU Khushseerat Kaur
278-02x
30
KORKHIN Ada Claudia
276-07x
31
PORTILLO RIOS Brithani Maria Jose
275-08x
32
RUANGTHIANG Sutthada
275-05x
33
WAEBER Jessica
274-04x
34
BEVZ Viliena
271-04x
35
RANKELYTE Greta
262-05x
36
VARGAS MENDOZA Ashley Stacy
254-03x

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-6-2022 01:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list