|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 22-9-2021 11:39
| Show all posts |Read mode
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2021
               
Bratislava (SVK) - 22 September 2021 - 26 September 2021        
       
       
               
       


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, September 22nd
09:00 Women's Team K1
09:27 Men's Team K1
10:22 Women's Team K1
10:50 Men's Team C1


Thursday, September 23rd
09:00 Women's K1 Heats, Run 1
10:03 Men's K1 Heats, Run 1
11:50 Women's K1 Heats, Run 2
12:32 Men's K1 Heats, Run 2

15:00 Women's C1 Heats, Run 1
15:48 Men's C1 Heats, Run 1
17:00 Women's C1 Heats, Run 2
17:28 Men's C1 Heats, Run 2


Friday, September 24th
13:55 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Trial Run
14:46 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Trial Run

Saturday, September 25th
09:03 Women's K1 Semifinal
10:08 Men's K1 Semifinal
12:03 Women's K1 Final
12:40 Men's K1 Final


Sunday, September 26th
09:03 Women's C1 Semifinal
10:08 Men's C1 Semifinal
11:33 Women's C1 Final
12:10 Men's C1 Final
15:30 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Heats
15:54 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Heats

16:33 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Quarterfinals
16:51 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Quarterfinals
17:09 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Semifinals
17:18 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Semifinals
17:29 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Final
17:35 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Final

 Author| Post time: 22-9-2021 11:44
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
France
3
0
0
3
2
Czech Republic
2
2
1
5
2
Germany
2
2
1
5
4
Great Britain
2
1
1
4
5
Australia
1
0
0
1
6
Slovakia
0
2
2
4
7
Spain
0
1
1
2
8
Italy
0
1
0
1
8
New Zealand
0
1
0
1
10
Austria
0
0
1
1
10
ROC
0
0
1
1
10
Slovenia
0
0
1
1
10
United States
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Paris 2024
10
10
10
30


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
2
2
1
5
2
Great Britain
1
1
1
3
3
Czech Republic
1
0
1
2
4
Australia
1
0
0
1
4
France
1
0
0
1
6
Italy
0
1
0
1
6
New Zealand
0
1
0
1
6
Slovakia
0
1
0
1
9
Austria
0
0
1
1
9
Spain
0
0
1
1
9
United States
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Paris 2024
6
6
6
18
 Author| Post time: 22-9-2021 11:53
| Show all posts
Women's Team K1
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Great Britain
WOODS Kimberley
PENNIE Fiona
FRANKLIN Mallory
101.24

Czech Republic
MINARIK KUDEJOVA Katerina
GALUSKOVA Antonie
NESNIDALOVA Lucie
106.71

Slovakia
MINTALOVA Eliska
DUKATOVA Jana
STANOVSKA Sona
107.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRAGELJ Ursa
TERCELJ Eva
NOVAK Ajda
108.23
5
JONED Luuka
THOMAS Hannah
WILLIAMS Courtney
115.12
6
PEROVA Ekaterina
KRYLOVA Kseniia
MINAZOVA Alsu
115.43
7
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia
PACIERPNIK Natalia
STACH Aleksandra
121.41
8
ARREGUI Olatz
SORRIBES Laia
LAZKANO Miren
124.14
9
LAFONT Marie-Zelia
PRIGENT Camille
PRIGENT Romane
155.92
 Author| Post time: 22-9-2021 12:11
| Show all posts
Men's Team K1
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

France
NEVEU Boris
BIAZIZZO Mathieu
RENIA Benjamin
91.64

Slovakia
GRIGAR Jakub
HALCIN Martin
GONSENICA Adam
93.49

Slovenia
KAUZER Peter
SRABOTNIK Martin
TESTEN Niko
94.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PRSKAVEC Jiri
PRINDIS Vit
HRADILEK Vavrinec
96.64
5
FORBES-CRYANS Bradley
CLARKE Joseph
BOWERS Christopher
96.92
6
OHRSTROM Isak
HOLMER Erik
WAHLEN Fredrik
98.33
7
CHIARELLO Gelindo
WERRO Lukas
DOUGOUD Martin
98.44
8
DE GENNARO Giovanni
DE DIONIGI Christian
BEDA Marcello
99.14
9
OSCHMAUTZ Felix
LEITNER Mario
KREMSLEHNER Moritz
102.02
10
LLORENTE David
CRESPO Joan
ECHANIZ Pau
102.92
11
EIGEL Pavel
MAIMISTOV Sergei
GUBENKO Nikita
103.70
12
SMOLEN Michal
FRIEDENSON Kaelin
SHERMAN Jordan
104.78
13
RODRIGUES Guilherme
GONCALVES Pedro
DESNOS Mathieu
116.99
14
BOYD Trevor
RIVARD Mael
LEMAY Jean-Benoit
121.47
15
MIRZAKHAMDAMOV Berkamol
TEMIRGALIEV Djanibek
VOROSHILOV Alexandr
123.39
16
AIGNER Hannes
HEGGE Noah
HENGST Stefan
140.99
17
RASIMAVICIUS Vilius
MALAKAUSKAS Gustas
PRANSKUNAS Vejas
141.10
18
MAJERCZAK Krzysztof
POLACZYK Rafal
POPIELA Dariusz
151.97
19
BUTCHER Finn
GILBERT Callum
MUTTON Zack
152.05
20
DORDEVIC Marko
JEVTIC Milos
DIMITRIJEVIC Ognjen
214.32

 Author| Post time: 22-9-2021 12:23
| Show all posts
Women's Team C1
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Czech Republic
FISEROVA Tereza
SATKOVA Gabriela
SATKOVA Martina
110.43

Spain
VILARRUBLA Nuria
OLAZABAL Klara
LAZKANO Miren

112.00

ROC
MINAZOVA Alsu
MUKHGALEEVA Polina
SABITOVA Zulfiia
118.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FRANKLIN Mallory
WOODS Kimberley
FORROW Bethan
118.33
5
SKACHOVA Monika
GLEJTEKOVA Simona
PANKOVA Zuzana
119.38
6
DELASSUS Marjorie
PRIOUX Lucie
HUG Angele
120.25
7
KOZOROG Alja
HOCEVAR Eva Alina
NOVAK Lea
126.96
8
STACH Aleksandra
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia
LIBER Katarzyna
178.09

BERTONCELLI Marta
SABATTINI Chiara
MICOZZI Elena
DNS

 Author| Post time: 22-9-2021 12:35
| Show all posts
Men's Team C1
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

France
THOMAS Martin
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis
GESTIN Nicolas
95.34

Czech Republic
ROHAN Lukas
CHALOUPKA Vaclav
HEGER Vojtech
96.03

Slovakia
BENUS Matej
MIRGORODSKY Marko
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander
100.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEDWIG Grzegorz
SZTUBA Kacper
WIERCIOCH Michal
101.47
5
SAVSEK Benjamin
BOZIC Luka
VIDMAR Klemen
102.00
6
LOKKEN Zachary
EICHFELD Casey
FRANCIS Nathaniel
102.10
7
KHRAMTSOV Dmitrii
SETKIN Kirill
SHKLIARUK Nikolai
104.08
8
COLAZINGARI Roberto
MICOZZI Flavio
IVALDI Raffaello
105.65
9
ELOSEGI Ander
TRAVE Miquel
FERNANDEZ Luis
108.24
10
BURGESS Adam
FLORENCE David
LINKSTED Peter
109.69
11
ABDUMANAPOV Ismoilbek
BUKANOV Abubakir
TEMIRGALIEV Alibek
126.10

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2021 11:55
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jessica FOX
89.18
2
Ricarda FUNK
89.99
3
Eliska MINTALOVA
91.29
4
Elena APEL
91.99
5
Ursa KRAGELJ
92.76
6
Ana SATILA
92.80
7
Corinna KUHNLE
92.85
8
Martina WEGMAN
93.20
9
Jana DUKATOVA
94.75
10
Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA
95.21
11
Viktoriia US
95.32
12
Eva TERCELJ
95.56
13
Evy LEIBFARTH
95.63
14
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
95.65
15
Noemie FOX
96.42
16
Kimberley WOODS
96.90
17
Mallory FRANKLIN
96.93
18
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
97.27
19
Ajda NOVAK
97.37
20
Miren LAZKANO
97.55
21
Natalia PACIERPNIK
97.61
22
Laia SORRIBES
97.65
23
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
97.74
24
Fiona PENNIE
97.88
25
Alena MARX
98.48
26
Camille PRIGENT
98.50
27
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
98.53
28
Kseniia KRYLOVA
99.62
29
Romane PRIGENT
99.71
30
Chiara SABATTINI
99.91
31
Antonie GALUSKOVA
100.02
32
Omira ESTACIA NETA
103.27
33
Lea BALDONI
103.54
34
Hannah THOMAS
103.90
35
Naemi BRAENDLE
103.94
36
Katja BENGERI
104.77
37
Olatz ARREGUI
104.89
38
Luuka JONES
105.48
39
Sona STANOVSKA
107.81
40
Marcella ALTMAN
108.09
41
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
108.62
42
Chu-Han CHANG
108.91
43
Ekaterina PEROVA
110.27
44
Monika MITASIKOVA
113.91
45
Lois BETTERIDGE
114.91
46
Iisa MAENPAA
143.55
47
Alsu MINAZOVA
152.43
48
Marta BERTONCELLI
152.63
49
Aleksandra STACH
158.37
50
Veronika SALASEVICIUTE-TURBINOVA
197.70
51
Courtney WILLIAMS
203.73
52
Sara Timea SEPRENYI
227.16
53
Constanza NOBIS
255.81
54
Florencia AGUIRRE GONZALEZ
262.85
55
Maartje OTTEN
298.11
56
Iris SOMMERNES
352.90
57
Ting-I WU
372.30
58
Roxana RAZEGHIAN
382.35

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2021 12:26
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Boris NEVEU
82.14
2
Vit PRINDIS
82.51
3
Vavrinec HRADILEK
82.85
4
Giovanni DE GENNARO
83.05
5
Peter KAUZER
83.20
6
Benjamin RENIA
83.23
7
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
83.60
7
Callum GILBERT
83.60
9
Martin DOUGOUD
83.71
10
Pau ECHANIZ
83.78
11
David LLORENTE
83.83
12
Adam GONSENICA
83.91
13
Christopher BOWERS
84.19
14
Jakub GRIGAR
84.24
15
Mario LEITNER
84.25
16
Niko TESTEN
84.43
17
Gabriel DE COSTER
84.73
18
Hannes AIGNER
84.75
19
Jiri PRSKAVEC
84.87
20
Finn BUTCHER
84.88
21
Joan CRESPO
85.33
22
Lucien DELFOUR
85.38
22
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
85.38
24
Erik HOLMER
85.50
25
Martin SRABOTNIK
85.55
26
Lukas WERRO
85.72
27
Marcello BEDA
85.74
28
Michal SMOLEN
85.82
29
Dariusz POPIELA
85.90
30
Stefan HENGST
85.95
30
Noah HEGGE
85.95
32
Nikita GUBENKO
86.44
33
Gelindo CHIARELLO
86.52
34
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
86.57
34
Isak OHRSTROM
86.57
36
Joseph CLARKE
86.71
37
Christian DE DIONIGI
87.03
38
Kazuya ADACHI
87.22
39
Pedro GONCALVES
87.62
40
Yusuke MUTO
87.73
41
Sergei MAIMISTOV
88.26
42
Pavel EIGEL
88.78
43
Zack MUTTON
88.82
44
Guilherme RODRIGUES
89.13
45
Fredrik WAHLEN
89.18
46
Martin HALCIN
90.64
47
Jordan SHERMAN
90.78
48
Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV
91.04
49
Igor TSVIET
91.21
50
Alistair MCCREERY
91.40
51
Rafal POLACZYK
92.15
52
Moritz KREMSLEHNER
94.58
53
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
96.17
54
Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV
96.88
55
Martin STANOVSKY
96.94
56
Angel PETRUSHEV
97.05
57
Marko DORDEVIC
98.59
58
Niek HENDRIKS
99.02
59
Nour AIT KADDOUR
99.91
60
Trevor BOYD
99.98
61
Gustas MALAKAUSKAS
103.12
62
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN
103.70
63
Milos JEVTIC
103.72
64
Mael RIVARD
103.99
65
Alexandr VOROSHILOV
104.80
66
Martins PLAUDIS
114.96
67
Samuel MUTURI
118.74
68
Jun Yi ONG
120.84
69
Vejas PRANSKUNAS
121.38
70
Matteo-Alexander OLAR
122.56
71
Donovan WEWEGE
130.84
72
Ricardo FENTANES
132.83
73
Mathieu DESNOS
141.44
74
Krzysztof MAJERCZAK
141.86
75
Jean-Benoit LEMAY
148.48
76
Vilius RASIMAVICIUS
155.76
77
Ignacio BAKOVIC
158.86
78
Ognjen DIMITRIJEVIC
165.87
79
Patrick KOZMA
358.59
80
Levis Peter KARANJA
611.85

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2021 12:36
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Camille PRIGENT
91.32
2
Fiona PENNIE
91.51
3
Natalia PACIERPNIK
93.41
4
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
94.15
5
Sona STANOVSKA
94.97
6
Antonie GALUSKOVA
95.23
7
Ekaterina PEROVA
96.21
8
Alena MARX
96.49
9
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
96.60
10
Marta BERTONCELLI
97.11
11
Alsu MINAZOVA
97.30
12
Romane PRIGENT
97.69
13
Kseniia KRYLOVA
97.72
14
Luuka JONES
98.01
15
Hannah THOMAS
98.15
16
Lois BETTERIDGE
98.57
17
Laia SORRIBES
99.46
18
Chiara SABATTINI
99.83
19
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
99.84
20
Courtney WILLIAMS
100.51
21
Olatz ARREGUI
100.90
22
Katja BENGERI
104.10
23
Omira ESTACIA NETA
107.54
24
Monika MITASIKOVA
108.09
25
Chu-Han CHANG
108.64
26
Marcella ALTMAN
110.29
27
Aleksandra STACH
115.15
28
Lea BALDONI
118.09
29
Ting-I WU
130.03
30
Sara Timea SEPRENYI
132.03
31
Naemi BRAENDLE
161.74
32
Iisa MAENPAA
180.26
33
Roxana RAZEGHIAN
184.05
34
Veronika SALASEVICIUTE-TURBINOVA
233.63
35
Maartje OTTEN
265.03
36
Constanza NOBIS
383.23
37
Iris SOMMERNES
390.43

Florencia AGUIRRE GONZALEZ
DNF

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2021 12:44
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sergei MAIMISTOV
83.29
2
Isak OHRSTROM
83.85
3
Pavel EIGEL
84.68
4
Gelindo CHIARELLO
84.73
5
Christian DE DIONIGI
84.82
6
Mathieu DESNOS
85.38
7
Pedro GONCALVES
85.97
8
Nikita GUBENKO
86.32
9
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
86.67
10
Rafal POLACZYK
87.23
11
Krzysztof MAJERCZAK
87.74
12
Martin HALCIN
87.97
13
Alistair MCCREERY
88.21
14
Jordan SHERMAN
88.48
15
Fredrik WAHLEN
88.82
16
Joseph CLARKE
90.11
17
Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV
90.29
18
Kazuya ADACHI
91.61
19
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
92.16
20
Trevor BOYD
92.39
21
Guilherme RODRIGUES
93.11
22
Martin STANOVSKY
95.93
23
Yusuke MUTO
96.25
24
Angel PETRUSHEV
96.47
25
Milos JEVTIC
96.48
26
Moritz KREMSLEHNER
96.84
27
Zack MUTTON
97.33
28
Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV
99.73
29
Mael RIVARD
101.33
30
Niek HENDRIKS
102.20
31
Donovan WEWEGE
102.66
32
Ognjen DIMITRIJEVIC
102.71
33
Martins PLAUDIS
103.99
34
Nour AIT KADDOUR
105.99
35
Marko DORDEVIC
110.25
36
Gustas MALAKAUSKAS
110.57
37
Jean-Benoit LEMAY
110.99
38
Vejas PRANSKUNAS
115.14
39
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN
124.87
40
Ricardo FENTANES
129.01
41
Patrick KOZMA
129.05
42
Igor TSVIET
135.47
43
Alexandr VOROSHILOV
156.68
44
Samuel MUTURI
162.87
45
Jun Yi ONG
168.30
46
Matteo-Alexander OLAR
170.97
47
Ignacio BAKOVIC
205.64
48
Vilius RASIMAVICIUS
211.65
49
Levis Peter KARANJA
542.62

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2021 12:54
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kimberley WOODS
92.11
2
Mallory FRANKLIN
93.47
3
Jessica FOX
94.06
4
Nuria VILARRUBLA
95.89
5
Elena APEL
96.44
6
Klara OLAZABAL
97.13
7
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
97.27
8
Angele HUG
97.33
9
Andrea HERZOG
97.82
10
Lucie PRIOUX
98.31
10
Gabriela SATKOVA
98.31
12
Tereza FISEROVA
98.40
13
Noemie FOX
98.97
14
Alsu MINAZOVA
100.74
15
Marjorie DELASSUS
100.82
16
Alja KOZOROG
100.92
17
Viktoriia US
101.04
18
Zuzana PANKOVA
101.65
19
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
101.66
20
Aleksandra STACH
102.14
21
Miren LAZKANO
102.29
22
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
102.92
23
Martina SATKOVA
103.50
24
Monika SKACHOVA
103.59
25
Evy LEIBFARTH
104.13
26
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
105.44
27
Zulfiia SABITOVA
105.48
28
Alena MARX
106.29
29
Elena MICOZZI
106.67
30
Marta BERTONCELLI
107.20
31
Lea NOVAK
108.08
32
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
109.26
33
Lois BETTERIDGE
110.09
34
Omira ESTACIA NETA
111.80
35
Hannah THOMAS
114.25
36
Katarzyna LIBER
122.38
37
Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKA
123.01
38
Katja BENGERI
123.71
39
Ana SATILA
150.24
40
Bethan FORROW
153.84
41
Chiara SABATTINI
165.78
42
Yu-Han CHUNG
185.63
43
Georgia MOROU
340.42
44
Veronika SALASEVICIUTE-TURBINOVA
353.97

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2021 13:01
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
83.96
2
Benjamin SAVSEK
86.30
3
David FLORENCE
86.57
4
Luka BOZIC
86.80
5
Matija MARINIC
86.91
6
Thomas KOECHLIN
86.98
7
Luis FERNANDEZ
87.15
8
Marko MIRGORODSKY
87.50
9
Lukas ROHAN
87.52
10
Flavio MICOZZI
87.71
11
Vojtech HEGER
87.98
12
Nicolas GESTIN
88.04
13
Matej BENUS
88.07
14
Grzegorz HEDWIG
88.11
15
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
88.21
16
Franz ANTON
88.32
17
Ander ELOSEGI
88.37
18
Roberto COLAZINGARI
89.34
19
Zachary LOKKEN
89.58
20
Casey EICHFELD
89.59
21
Kacper SZTUBA
89.60
22
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
89.70
23
Martin THOMAS
89.77
24
Adam BURGESS
89.92
25
Miquel TRAVE
90.57
26
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
90.86
27
Kaylen BASSETT
91.06
28
Liam JEGOU
91.17
29
Peter LINKSTED
91.47
30
Raffaello IVALDI
91.99
31
Joris OTTEN
92.35
32
Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV
92.37
33
Timo TRUMMER
92.83
34
Michal WIERCIOCH
92.96
35
Kirill SETKIN
93.02
36
Nikolai SHKLIARUK
93.11
37
Alex BALDONI
94.85
38
Felipe BORGES
95.28
39
Nathaniel FRANCIS
100.05
40
Abubakir BUKANOV
105.26
41
Kaua DA SILVA
105.35
42
Alibek TEMIRGALIEV
105.79
43
Jung-Cheng WU
125.37
44
Grigorios KOMNINOS
130.37
45
Klemen VIDMAR
145.83
46
Jake COCHRANE
146.87
47
Rimantas PUMPUTIS
150.28
48
Aurimas KUODIS
153.32
49
Shota SAITO
161.71
50
Ricardo FENTANES
168.99
51
Samuel MUTURI
171.07
52
Ismoilbek ABDUMANAPOV
224.96
53
Matteo-Alexander OLAR
245.28

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2021 13:05
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ana SATILA
93.31
2
Bethan FORROW
95.40
3
Martina SATKOVA
98.93
4
Elena MICOZZI
99.49
5
Miren LAZKANO
101.36
6
Evy LEIBFARTH
102.03
7
Hannah THOMAS
102.25
8
Monika SKACHOVA
102.51
9
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
103.47
10
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
105.93
11
Omira ESTACIA NETA
106.72
12
Chiara SABATTINI
109.37
13
Katja BENGERI
109.94
14
Lois BETTERIDGE
110.03
15
Alena MARX
113.94
16
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
114.03
17
Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKA
114.54
18
Zulfiia SABITOVA
115.72
19
Lea NOVAK
123.07
20
Katarzyna LIBER
124.54
21
Yu-Han CHUNG
128.12
22
Marta BERTONCELLI
149.20
23
Georgia MOROU
314.25
24
Veronika SALASEVICIUTE-TURBINOVA
551.76

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2021 13:09
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kacper SZTUBA
86.99
2
Miquel TRAVE
87.49
3
Adam BURGESS
88.85
4
Kirill SETKIN
88.97
5
Joris OTTEN
89.71
6
Liam JEGOU
90.68
7
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
91.12
8
Peter LINKSTED
91.22
9
Nikolai SHKLIARUK
91.65
10
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
91.69
11
Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV
91.74
12
Jake COCHRANE
92.68
13
Timo TRUMMER
94.91
14
Felipe BORGES
95.59
15
Nathaniel FRANCIS
95.84
16
Klemen VIDMAR
96.19
17
Abubakir BUKANOV
97.57
18
Raffaello IVALDI
97.80
19
Michal WIERCIOCH
98.55
20
Alex BALDONI
98.78
21
Kaua DA SILVA
100.41
22
Shota SAITO
102.98
23
Alibek TEMIRGALIEV
104.29
24
Aurimas KUODIS
132.46
25
Rimantas PUMPUTIS
135.17
26
Martin THOMAS
144.78
27
Kaylen BASSETT
144.84
28
Ricardo FENTANES
149.32
29
Jung-Cheng WU
165.47
30
Samuel MUTURI
167.81
31
Ismoilbek ABDUMANAPOV
180.23
32
Grigorios KOMNINOS
209.54
33
Matteo-Alexander OLAR
225.19

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2021 15:47
| Show all posts
Women's K1 Slalom Cross
Trial Run Results
T
he Top 32 Athletes, Maximum 2 Athletes from the same Nation, will qualify for the Heats

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ricarda FUNK
57.33
2
Jessica FOX
57.45
3
Luuka JONES
58.47
4
Kimberley WOODS
58.96
5
Eliska MINTALOVA
59.03
6
Elena APEL
59.23
7
Miren LAZKANO
59.50
8
Corinna KUHNLE
59.55
9
Mallory FRANKLIN
59.63
10
Fiona PENNIE
59.89
11
Marjorie DELASSUS
59.99
12
Ana SATILA
60.46
13
Camille PRIGENT
60.48
14
Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA
60.48
15
Sona STANOVSKA
60.62
16
Noemie FOX
60.69
17
Olatz ARREGUI
60.72
18
Martina WEGMAN
60.76
19
Lucia SIMONIDESOVA
60.87
20
Hannah THOMAS
60.89
21
Antonie GALUSKOVA
60.95
22
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
60.96
23
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
61.22
24
Ajda NOVAK
61.22
25
Nikita SETCHELL
61.33
26
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
61.59
27
Angele HUG
61.65
28
Viktoriia US
61.70
29
Laia SORRIBES
61.82
30
Alsu MINAZOVA
61.96
31
Kristina DURECOVA
62.18
32
Caroline TROMPETER
62.24
33
Evy LEIBFARTH
62.52
34
Eva TERCELJ
62.98
35
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
63.03
36
Naemi BRAENDLE
63.11
37
Ekaterina PEROVA
63.35
38
Omira ESTACIA NETA
63.51
39
Lois BETTERIDGE
63.60
40
Alja KOZOROG
63.73
41
Kseniia KRYLOVA
64.47
42
Alena MARX
64.65
43
Nuria VILARRUBLA
66.98
44
Lea BALDONI
67.37
45
Monika MITASIKOVA
68.34
46
Chiara SABATTINI
69.28
47
Aleksandra STACH
70.46
48
Courtney WILLIAMS
72.14
49
Florencia AGUIRRE GONZALEZ
73.36
50
Roxana RAZEGHIAN
74.25
51
Georgia MOROU
90.12
52
Martina SATKOVA
61.57
53
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
62.46
54
Iisa MAENPAA
83.37
55
Constanza NOBIS
87.53

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2021 15:59
| Show all posts
Men's K1 Slalom Cross
Trial Run Results
The Top 32 Athletes
, Maximum 1 Athlete from the same Nation, will qualify for the Heats

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vit PRINDIS
54.99
2
Giovanni DE GENNARO
55.03
3
Boris NEVEU
55.16
4
Mario LEITNER
55.27
5
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
55.55
6
Joan CRESPO
55.69
7
Benjamin RENIA
55.74
8
Dimitri MARX
55.74
9
Pedro GONCALVES
55.80
10
Joseph CLARKE
55.92
11
Vavrinec HRADILEK
55.92
12
Nikita GUBENKO
55.98
13
Finn BUTCHER
56.06
14
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
56.15
15
Jakub GRIGAR
56.29
16
Callum GILBERT
56.34
17
Michal PASIUT
56.44
18
Martin DOUGOUD
56.55
19
Sergei MAIMISTOV
56.78
20
Christian DE DIONIGI
56.84
21
Hannes AIGNER
56.91
22
Lukas WERRO
56.92
23
Marco VIANELLO
56.92
24
Miquel TRAVE
56.95
25
Jiri PRSKAVEC
57.04
26
Pavel EIGEL
57.16
27
Noah HEGGE
57.25
28
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
57.29
29
Stefan HENGST
57.36
30
David LLORENTE
57.39
31
Christopher BOWERS
57.40
32
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
57.47
33
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
57.56
34
Adam GONSENICA
58.02
35
Fredrik WAHLEN
58.27
36
Zack MUTTON
58.48
37
Jake BROWN
58.69
38
Marcello BEDA
59.13
39
Tine KANCLER
59.27
40
Trevor BOYD
59.34
41
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN
59.40
42
Yusuke MUTO
59.59
43
Ignacio BAKOVIC
59.88
44
Joris OTTEN
60.01
45
Andre Luiz DE PAULA
60.13
46
Mael RIVARD
60.14
47
Martin THOMAS
60.15
48
Lukas ROHAN
60.19
49
Guilherme RODRIGUES
60.24
50
Martin STANOVSKY
60.25
51
Pitt ROHRER
60.27
52
Tren LONG
60.58
53
Kazuya ADACHI
60.61
54
Rafal POLACZYK
60.66
55
Alistair MCCREERY
60.75
56
Moritz KREMSLEHNER
60.96
57
Pavel ANDRASSY
60.97
58
Kaylen BASSETT
61.02
59
Alex BALDONI
61.39
60
Martin HALCIN
61.70
61
Eric JACKSON
61.72
62
Nour AIT KADDOUR
62.20
63
Luis FERNANDEZ
63.05
64
Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV
63.36
65
Pedro AVERSA
63.64
66
Alexandr VOROSHILOV
64.01
67
Jean-Benoit LEMAY
65.61
68
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
66.43
69
Donovan WEWEGE
66.91
70
Samuel MUTURI
67.59
71
Abubakir BUKANOV
69.69
72
Patrick KOZMA
72.76
73
Matteo-Alexander OLAR
75.29
74
Martins PLAUDIS
65.49
75
Jun Yi ONG
77.04
76
Grigorios KOMNINOS
81.24
77
Marko PETEK
58.87
78
Levis Peter KARANJA
94.17
79
Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV
58.06
80
Nikolai SHKLIARUK
60.73
81
Ricardo FENTANES
DNS
82
Isak OHRSTROM
DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2021 09:32
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ricarda FUNK
98.21
2
Corinna KUHNLE
98.48
3
Fiona PENNIE
99.05
4
Camille PRIGENT
99.17
5
Antonie GALUSKOVA
100.96
6
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
101.02
7
Elena APEL
101.45
8
Kimberley WOODS
102.46
9
Viktoriia US
103.24
10
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
103.71
11
Evy LEIBFARTH
104.91
12
Mallory FRANKLIN
106.57
13
Marta BERTONCELLI
106.60
14
Ajda NOVAK
106.74
15
Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA
107.28
16
Noemie FOX
107.65
17
Jana DUKATOVA
108.49
18
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
108.72
19
Eliska MINTALOVA
109.16
20
Sona STANOVSKA
111.32
21
Ursa KRAGELJ
112.34
22
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
115.62
23
Ana SATILA
118.63
24
Ekaterina PEROVA
120.26
25
Jessica FOX
146.47
26
Eva TERCELJ
148.54
27
Natalia PACIERPNIK
154.51
28
Miren LAZKANO
161.75
29
Martina WEGMAN
163.33
30
Alena MARX
163.57

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2021 11:17
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jakub GRIGAR
85.16
2
Noah HEGGE
86.25
3
Marcello BEDA
86.82
4
Joan CRESPO
87.05
5
Hannes AIGNER
87.09
6
Boris NEVEU
87.12
7
Peter KAUZER
87.47
8
Giovanni DE GENNARO
87.91
9
Pedro GONCALVES
88.15
10
Stefan HENGST
88.66
11
Jiri PRSKAVEC
88.71
12
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
88.81
13
Pavel EIGEL
88.95
14
Adam GONSENICA
89.05
15
Lucien DELFOUR
89.07
16
Niko TESTEN
89.10
17
Dariusz POPIELA
89.19
18
Lukas WERRO
90.37
19
Benjamin RENIA
91.19
20
Erik HOLMER
91.44
21
David LLORENTE
91.83
22
Isak OHRSTROM
92.06
23
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
92.44
24
Mario LEITNER
92.58
24
Mathieu DESNOS
92.58
26
Michal SMOLEN
92.61
27
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
92.96
28
Sergei MAIMISTOV
93.48
29
Gabriel DE COSTER
93.78
30
Gelindo CHIARELLO
93.96
31
Finn BUTCHER
95.57
32
Nikita GUBENKO
95.80
33
Pau ECHANIZ
98.27
34
Christian DE DIONIGI
99.52
35
Martin DOUGOUD
136.54
36
Vit PRINDIS
136.74
37
Christopher BOWERS
138.21
38
Vavrinec HRADILEK
139.35
39
Martin SRABOTNIK
139.37
40
Rafal POLACZYK
142.68
41
Callum GILBERT
154.51

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2021 11:57
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Final Results

Ricarda FUNK
94.80

Elena APEL
97.31

Kimberley WOODS
97.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Corinna KUHNLE
98.60
5
Fiona PENNIE
99.84
6
Antonie GALUSKOVA
101.29
7
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
104.10
8
Viktoriia US
109.17
9
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
148.94
10
Camille PRIGENT
207.28

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2021 12:21
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Final Results

Boris NEVEU
83.92

Marcello BEDA
87.75

Joan CRESPO
87.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Giovanni DE GENNARO
90.22
5
Stefan HENGST
90.68
6
Noah HEGGE
91.18
7
Jakub GRIGAR
92.39
8
Peter KAUZER
136.10
9
Hannes AIGNER
139.72
10
Pedro GONCALVES
141.22

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2021 09:25
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alsu MINAZOVA
103.55
2
Angele HUG
104.59
3
Nuria VILARRUBLA
104.84
4
Gabriela SATKOVA
105.25
5
Alja KOZOROG
106.48
6
Marjorie DELASSUS
107.08
7
Monika SKACHOVA
107.09
8
Elena APEL
108.00
9
Noemie FOX
108.99
10
Mallory FRANKLIN
109.19
11
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
109.20
12
Martina SATKOVA
109.73
13
Tereza FISEROVA
109.74
14
Andrea HERZOG
109.85
15
Kimberley WOODS
111.70
16
Elena MICOZZI
113.41
17
Evy LEIBFARTH
115.50
18
Zuzana PANKOVA
115.89
19
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
116.31
20
Lucie PRIOUX
116.46
21
Ana SATILA
116.50
22
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
118.71
23
Hannah THOMAS
126.39
24
Bethan FORROW
129.78
25
Klara OLAZABAL
141.95
26
Jessica FOX
149.06
27
Miren LAZKANO
161.76
28
Aleksandra STACH
162.67
29
Viktoriia US
163.63
30
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
170.75

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2021 10:50
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Benjamin SAVSEK
91.18
2
Franz ANTON
91.66
3
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
92.75
4
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
93.11
5
Ander ELOSEGI
93.56
6
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
93.63
7
Nicolas GESTIN
94.44
8
Matej BENUS
95.57
9
Adam BURGESS
95.60
10
Lukas ROHAN
95.87
11
David FLORENCE
96.58
12
Miquel TRAVE
97.09
13
Zachary LOKKEN
97.19
14
Luis FERNANDEZ
97.39
15
Kirill SETKIN
97.80
16
Flavio MICOZZI
98.85
17
Matija MARINIC
100.08
18
Roberto COLAZINGARI
101.19
19
Grzegorz HEDWIG
101.22
20
Nikolai SHKLIARUK
101.41
21
Joris OTTEN
101.76
22
Liam JEGOU
102.35
23
Kacper SZTUBA
109.69
24
Thomas KOECHLIN
142.40
25
Vojtech HEGER
142.43
26
Casey EICHFELD
145.56
27
Luka BOZIC
148.76
28
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
149.20
29
Peter LINKSTED
151.42
30
Marko MIRGORODSKY
256.22

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2021 11:28
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Final Results

Elena APEL
99.03

Mallory FRANKLIN
99.34

Gabriela SATKOVA
102.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Monika SKACHOVA
103.57
5
Marjorie DELASSUS
103.88
6
Noemie FOX
104.49
7
Nuria VILARRUBLA
104.71
8
Alsu MINAZOVA
105.67
9
Angele HUG
116.10
10
Alja KOZOROG
117.40

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2021 11:50
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Final Results

Vaclav CHALOUPKA
92.02

Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
92.17

Franz ANTON
94.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nicolas GESTIN
94.81
5
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
94.84
6
Ander ELOSEGI
95.17
7
Lukas ROHAN
99.15
8
Adam BURGESS
105.96
9
Benjamin SAVSEK
141.31
10
Matej BENUS
141.97

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2021 16:24
| Show all posts
Women's K1 Slalom Cross
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ricarda FUNK
-
2
Martina WEGMAN
-
3
Olatz ARREGUI
-
4
Iisa MAENPAA
-

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Evy LEIBFARTH
-
2
Naemi BRAENDLE
-
3
Corinna KUHNLE
FLT
4
Mallory FRANKLIN
FLT

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Camille PRIGENT
-
2
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
-
3
Chiara SABATTINI
-
4
Eliska MINTALOVA
RLF

Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kimberley WOODS
-
2
Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA
-
3
Ajda NOVAK
-
4
Aleksandra STACH
-

Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Luuka JONES
-
2
Antonie GALUSKOVA
-
3
Sona STANOVSKA
FLT
4
Florencia AGUIRRE GONZALEZ
FLT

Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ana SATILA
-
2
Elena APEL
-
3
Monika MITASIKOVA
-
4
Viktoriia US
-

Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Marjorie DELASSUS
-
2
Miren LAZKANO
-
3
Lois BETTERIDGE
-
4
Alsu MINAZOVA
-

Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jessica FOX
-
2
Noemie FOX
-
3
Hannah THOMAS
-
4
Georgia MOROU
DNF
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2021 16:38
| Show all posts
Men's K1 Slalom Cross
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vit PRINDIS
-
2
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
-
3
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
-
4
Grigorios KOMNINOS
DNF

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dimitri MARX
-
2
Pedro GONCALVES
-
3
Nour AIT KADDOUR
-
4
Alistair MCCREERY
FLT

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
-
2
Finn BUTCHER
-
3
Samuel MUTURI
-
4
Joris OTTEN
-

Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jakub GRIGAR
-
2
Mario LEITNER
-
3
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN
-
4
Patrick KOZMA
-

Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Michal PASIUT
-
2
Trevor BOYD
-
3
Boris NEVEU
-
4
Martins PLAUDIS
FLT

Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joan CRESPO
-
2
Nikita GUBENKO
-
3
Martin STANOVSKY
-
4
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
FLT

Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joseph CLARKE
-
2
Benjamin RENIA
-
3
Kazuya ADACHI
FLT
4
Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV
FLT

Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hannes AIGNER
-
2
Giovanni DE GENNARO
-
3
Fredrik WAHLEN
-
4
JUN Yi Ong
-


 Author| Post time: 26-9-2021 16:44
| Show all posts
Women's K1 Slalom Cross
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Evy LEIBFARTH
-
2
Naemi BRAENDLE
-
3
Martina WEGMAN
-
4
Ricarda FUNK
FLT

Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA
-
2
Camille PRIGENT
-
3
Kimberley WOODS
-
4
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
-

Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Elena APEL
-
2
Luuka JONES
-
3
Ana SATILA
FLT
4
Antonie GALUSKOVA
FLT


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jessica FOX
-
2
Noemie FOX
-
3
Miren LAZKANO
-
4
Marjorie DELASSUS
-
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2021 16:49
| Show all posts
Men's K1 Slalom Cross
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dimitri MARX
-
2
Pedro GONCALVES
-
3
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
-
4
Vit PRINDIS
-

Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mario LEITNER
-
2
Finn BUTCHER
-
3
Jakub GRIGAR
-
4
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
FLT

Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Michal PASIUT
-
2
Trevor BOYD
-
3
Nikita GUBENKO
-
4
Joan CRESPO
FLT

Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joseph CLARKE
-
2
Benjamin RENIA
-
3
Hannes AIGNER
-
4
Giovanni DE GENNARO
-

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2021 16:53
| Show all posts
Women's K1 Slalom Cross
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Evy LEIBFARTH
-
2
Naemi BRAENDLE
-
3
Camille PRIGENT
-
4
Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA
RLF

Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Elena APEL
-
2
Jessica FOX
-
3
Noemie FOX
-
4
Luuka JONES
-

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2021 16:56
| Show all posts
Men's K1 Slalom Cross
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mario LEITNER
-
2
Finn BUTCHER
-
3
Pedro GONCALVES
-
4
Dimitri MARX
RLF

Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joseph CLARKE
-
2
Michal PASIUT
-
3
Trevor BOYD
-
4
Benjamin RENIA
FLT

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2021 17:09
| Show all posts
Women's K1 Slalom Cross
Final Results

Jessica FOX
-

Elena APEL
-

Evy LEIBFARTH
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Naemi BRAENDLE
-

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2021 17:14
| Show all posts
Men's K1 Slalom Cross
Final Results

Joseph CLARKE
-

Finn BUTCHER
-

Mario LEITNER
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Michal PASIUT
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-8-2022 00:37 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list