|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Artistic Swimming at the Aquatics LEN Youth European Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 8-9-2021 09:36
| Show all posts |Read mode
Artistic Swimming at the Aquatics LEN Youth European Championships 2021
        
                Rijeka (CRO) - 9 June 2021 - 12 June 2021         
        
               
        


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, September 9th
10:00 Women's Youth Duets Free Preliminary Round
18:30 Women's Youth Team Free Combination Final

Friday, September 10th
10:00 Women's Youth Solo Free Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's Youth Figure Competition Final

Saturday, September 11th
10:00 Mixed Youth Duets Free Final
Following Women's Youth Duets Free Final
17:30 Women's Youth Solo Free Final

Sunday, September 12th
10:00 Women's Youth Team Free Final
17:40 Women's Youth Highlights Final



 Author| Post time: 8-9-2021 09:37
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
5
1
1
7
2
Italy
1
1
4
6
3
France
1
1
1
3
4
Spain
0
3
0
3
5
Belgium
0
1
0
1
6
Great Britain
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Paris 2024
7
7
7
21


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Paris 2024
0
0
0
0
 Author| Post time: 9-9-2021 13:57
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Duets Free
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KISELEVA Elizaveta
KUZNETSOVA Aleksandra
85.8333
2
CALLE GARCIA Roc-io
FONT CODINA Marta
81.1000
3
CUCCO Caterina
POLLINI Lara
77.1000
4
KUNIN Catherine
RUBICHEK Neta
76.0667
5
DABRAVOLSKAYA Anastasiya
VASHKEVICH Monika
75.7333
6
ALAVEZ Laelys
TAPIE Prune
75.7333
7
CHENAUX Malya
CUE-NI Anna
74.9667
8
SCHALLENBERG Mare
UMMELS Chantal
70.5667
9
BLINKHORN Fibrence
HAIASI Lily
70.4000
10
ALAVIDZE Maria
GVASALIA Ana
69.0333
11
CENKCI Loya
ÜNGÖR Ece
68.3333
12
CSARNAI Mirtill
SZALKAY Zs6fia
68.3000
13
MALEVA Magdalena
VALEVA Maria
68.2333
14
DIKY Nicol
KRAJCOVICOVA Lea Anna
67.8667
15
JANDOVÅWatylda
SMETANOVÅ Tereza
67.6667
15
BAKOVIC Katarina
OREHOVEC Klara
67.1333
17
RUGGIER Efnily
TOMIC FELICE Nicole
62.5000

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2021 10:43
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Teams Free Combination
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
KISELEVA Elizaveta
KUZNETSOVA Aleksandra
ANDRIANOVA Anna
BEZLATNAYA Elizaveta
KONDRASHEVA luliia
MATVEEVA Anastasiia
NADEDOVA Alena
RUMIANTSEVA Alina
RYZHOVA Elizaveta
SIMONOVA Evelina
87.6333

Spain
CALLE GARCIA Rocio
FERRE GASET Meritxell
FONT CODINA Marta
AMENGUAL SERRA Natalia
CONESA PRIETO Ariadna
GOMEZ ALVAREZ Chiara Lee
LAZARO CABALEIRO Aurora
LLUIS VALETTE Lilou
SALAVERRIA BENITO Ane
SARMIENTO FIGUEREDO Marina
82.8333

Italy
PERI Vittoria
POLLINI Lara
GAMBERINI Viola
BERTINI Gilda
BISI Valentina
CARERA Federica
GITTO Greta
MARCHETTI Ginevra
RIZEA Sarah Maria
VERNICE Flaminia
80.0333

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUNIN Catherine
RUBICHEK Neta
DIACHENKO Mariia
FRANKEL Neta Elie
KLEINMANN Roni Hanna
MAZOR Aya
MIZRACHI Noa
SAR SHALOM
NECHMAD Shaya
STRUZH Michelle
YOGEV Dagan
76.9000
5
DABRAVOLSKAYA Anastasiya
MIRONCHYK Aliaksandra
VASHKEVICH Monika
ANDREYENKA Alina
BERNAT Anastasiya
HALAUKOVA Anastasiya
YATSENKA Hanna
YEFIMOVICH Katsiaryna
75.6333
6
CHENAUX Malya
CUENI Anna
AESCHBACHER Anna Sophia
CHULUUNBAATAR Mara
DAZZI Nastya
HALBEISEN Melody
HONER Zara Ixchel
OVTCHAN Christina
SCHENK Lilou
SELMAN! Arjona
74.3333
7
CSARNAI Mirtill
SZALKAY Zsöfia
BARBÖCZ Blanka
GAZSÖ Anna
GUBALA Lili
HATALA Tekla
KISTELEKI Borbåla
SCHMIDT Fiorella
SZONDI LénaVIJ Minh
70.3667
8
DIKY Nicol
KRAJCOVICOVA Lea Anna
STRAPEKOVA zofia
ASVANYIOVA Veronika
BERNATHOVA Michaela
LUKACOVA Nina
MARKUSOVA Hana
PALENCAROVA Paulina
WATERLOOS Laura
ZEMANOVA Lisa
69.7667
9
BAKOVIC Katarina
JELIC Korina
OREHOVEC Klara
MARETIC Korina
PIRI Mia
RONCEVIC Katja
SEGARIC Mia
SORIC Leona
STANKOVIC Dora
SUDAR Tara
67.2333
10
KANBEROGLU Duru
ARALP Derin
CANKAYA Elifsu
DEMIRKAYA Rüya
KOSOVA Aknur
RODOPLU Derin
SALEPCIOGLU Ayda
TELCI Selin
YILDIZ Bade
YIRMIBES Esmanur
66.9667
11
KEMINGER Enya
MAHMUDOVA Farangiz
PLAIMER Lilly
PLOTT Anna
REITER Linda
SCHIEMER Christina
SCHIMA Anna
SCHROTTER Alexandra
SCHWANTNER Lina
BUCHBERGER Linett
61.3667

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2021 14:41
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Solo Free
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 14 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROZHKOVA Elizaveta
85.6667
2
NEGRONI Alessia
81.6333
3
GOMEZ ALVAREZ Chiara Lee
80.3667
4
ALAVEZ Laelys
79.0000
5
DABRAVOLSKAYA Anastasiya
78.9333
6
KUNIN Catherine
76.3333
7
ALAVIDZE Mariå
74.6667
8
CUENI Anna
74.1000
9
SCHÅLLENBERG Mare
72.4000
10
KRAJCOVICOVA Lea Anna
70.2333
11
ÜNGÖR Ece
69.0333
12
SZALKAY Zsona
68.8333
13
SMETANOVA Tereza
68.4667
14
MONTFORT Zea
67.9667
15
OREHOVEC Klara
67.5000
16
SCHRÖTTER Alexandra
66.2333
17
DIMITROVA Ilina
64.7000
18
PESRL Karin
64.6667
19
SENDING Mathea Jensen
63.5333
20
KUSNARENKO Eva-Maria
61.2667

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2021 10:49
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Figure
Final Results

KUZNETSOVA Aleksandra
83.3087

ANDRIANOVA Anna
82.9286

KISELEVA Elozaveta
82.6964

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NADEDOVA Alena
82.6633
5
KONDRASHEVA Iuliia
82.2551
6
MATVEEVA Anastasiia
81.8112
7
PEZLATNAYA Elizaveta
81.1403
8
PROKOFYEVA Maria
80.9260
9
RUMIANTSEVA Alina
80.7041
10
ALAVEZ Laeiy
80.3138
11
ROZHKOVA Elizaveta
80.2781
12
RYZHOVA Elizaveta
79.9898
13
LLUIS VALETTE Lilou
79.6403
14
POLLINI Lara
78.4974
15
BERNAT Anastasiya
77.7015
16
CUCCO caterina
77.2245
17
DABRAVOLSKA Anastasiya
77.0893
18
BISI Valentina
76.9490
19
LAZARO CABALEIRO Aurora
76.7832
20
GAMBERINI ViOla
76.6837
21
NEGRONI Alessia
76.5281
22
FERRE GASET Meritxell
76.3214
23
LAFONTAN Eva
76.0153
24
CALLE GARCIA Rocio
75.7423
25
BAKER Natalie
75.2526
26
MARCHETTI Ginevra
75.2219
27
CARERA Federic
75.1684
28
TAPIE prune
75.1633
29
FONT-CODINA Marta
75.1122
30
ROBACHE Louise-Lou
74.8750
31
BALLE Maysoon
74.6582
32
UMMELS Chantal
74.5357
33
RIZEA Sarah Maria
74.5322
34
CHIEREGATO Giada
74.4617
35
PERI Vittoria
73.9235
36
SCHAILENBERG Mare
73.8954
37
BAUZA SALAS Maria Del Mar
73.7679
38
CHAFES Lila
73.7674
39
THUILLIER Heloise
73.7423
40
GUILLOT Héloise
73.7041
41
ALAVIDZE Marie
73.6939
42
CLAIR Jeanne
73.5816
43
VENTURl Manon
73.4209
44
GOMEZ ALVAREZ Chiara Lee
73.2117
45
GITTO Greta
73.1403
46
VERNICE Flamma
72.9923
47
MIRONCHYK Aliak"ndrS
72.9005
48
KRAJCOVICOVA Lea Anna
72.6888
49
AMENGUAL SERRA Natalia
72.6633
50
STRAPEKOVA zona
72.4745
51
CONESA PRIETO Arladna
72.0689
52
YATSENKA Hanna
72.0383
53
CUENI Anna
71.8980
54
VALLUCCIONl Lucas
71.8827
55
YIRMIBES Esmanur
71.7577
56
DIKY Nicol
71.6173
57
THENIE Jeanne
71.5434
58
SALAVERRIA BENITO Ane
71.5204
59
UNGOR Ece
71.1658
60
HOENER Zara Ixchel
71.1633
61
HALAUKOVA Anastasiya
71.0434
62
SARMIENTO FIGIJEREDO Marina
71.0332
63
SIMONOVA Evelina
70.6276
64
MORGENTHALER Alice
70.4031
65
HALBElSEN Melody
70.3214
66
MICHEL Aimée
70.3214
67
DAZZI Nastya
70.2755
68
VALEVA Maria
69.8087
69
KUNINN Catherine
69.6531
70
VASHKEVICH Monika
69.6327
71
GVASALIA Ana
69.6046
72
ARALP Derin
69.5969
73
SZALKAY Zsófia
69.5918
74
YEFIMOVICH katsiaryna
69.3957
75
AESCHBACHER AnnaSophia
69.3673
76
SCHENK Lilou
69.0587
77
BARBÓCZ Bianka
68.7755
78
ZEMANOVA Lisa
68.6837
79
BERTINI Gilda
68.5714
80
JELIC Karina
67.9311
81
AURAMIONAK Varvara
67.6888
82
CHULUUNBAATAR Maral
67.6607
83
HALAS Lily
67.3469
84
SMITH-HERNANDEZ Elena
67.2857
85
OREHOVÉC Kjaia
67.1990
86
SELMAM Ariona
66.9694
87
CENKCI Loya
66.8138
88
BLINKHORN Florence
66.7602
89
TELCI Selin
66.7092
90
SMETANOVA Tereza
66.7066
91
RUBICHEK Neta
66.5918
92
KOCH Anna Marie
66.5536
93
YILDIZ Eve
66.5204
94
YOUNG Eve
66.4643
95
MONTFORT Zea
66.4209
96
ANDREYENKA Alina
66.3010
97
SCHROTTER Alexandra
66.2755
98
BAKOVIC Katarina
66.2398
99
BUGGIER Emily
66.1862
100
BERNATHOVA Michaela
65.8903
101
PIRI Mia
65.7628
102
LUKACOVA Nina
65.7143
103
DIMITROVA Ilina
65.6352
104
SCHMIDT Fiorella
65.6250
105
CSARNAI Mirtili
65.4668
106
BLSTAKOVA Zuzana
65.4668
107
KISTELEKI Borbala
65.4668
108
KANBEROGLU Ouru
65.2628
109
SALEPCIOGLU Ayda
65.2423
110
SORIC Leona
65.2423
111
DEMIRKAYA Ruya
65.1556
112
ASVANYIOVA Veronika
65.0612
113
WATERLOOS tauia
64.8699
114
MOVTCHAN Christina
64.5153
115
MARKUSOVA Mana
64.5102
116
TOMIC FELICE Nicole
64.3673
117
JANDOVA Matylda
64.3036
118
SUDAR Tara
64.2423
119
JURKOVA Malvina
64.1709
120
FEHÉR Gréta
64.1582
121
MARETIC Korina
63.9796
122
SENDING Mathea Jensen
63.8954
123
SAUEROVA Eliska
63.8724
124
DAUTOVIC Zara
63.8957
125
PALENCAROVA Pautina
63.8393
126
GUBALA Lili
63.7296
127
HATALA Tekla
63.7015
128
ANDREANELU Giulio
63.6607
129
TOWNSEND Magdalena
63.3980
130
CHENAUX Malya
63.1250
131
RONCEVIC Katja
62.9949
132
KOSOVA Aknur
62.7755
133
GAZÖ Anna
62.5102
134
CANKAYA Elifsu
62.0459
135
PESRL Karin
61.8699
136
BORCSOK Karmen
61.6837
137
SZONDI Lena
61.2628
138
EHRENBERGEROVÅ Nella
61.2168
139
SEGARIC Mia
60.9005
140
KIPIANI Ani
60.4286
141
REITER Unda
60.3929
142
VU Minh
59.5673
143
SRDOSOVA Sona
59.2143
144
STANKOVIC Dora
59.1429
145
HANUSOVÅ Amålie
58.5918
146
SEWELL Maxwell
58.4694
147
SCHIEMER Christina
57.8852
148
CURLA Masa
57.6852
149
JAROCHOYÅ Agata
57.4694
150
KUSNARENKO Eva-Mana
57.1352
151
PLOTT Anna
57.0102
152
SCHIMA Anna
56.8342
153
TERENTJEVOVA Ivana
56.3852
154
MAHMUDOVA Faranciz
56.3393
155
BUCHBERGER Linett
56.0306
156
KEMINGER Enya
54.5510
157
SCHWANTNÉR Lina
54.2296
158
PLAMER Lilly
52.6352
159
KOULAS Irene
48.3393
160
RODOPLU Derin
43.5765
161
MALEVA Magdalena
40.2857
 Author| Post time: 11-9-2021 13:58
| Show all posts
Mixed Youth Duets
Final Results

France
VALLICCIONI Lucas
LAFONTAN Eva
143.9157

Italy
ANDREANELU Giulio
GAMBERINI Viola
143.2722

Great Britain
SEWELL Måxwell
SMITH-FERNANDEZ Elena
125.8776

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2021 14:07
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Duets Free
Final Results

Russia
KISELEVA Ellzaveta
KUZNETSOVA Aleksandra
169.4359

Spain
CALLE GARCIA Rocio
FONT CODINA Marta
157.6606

Italy
CUCCO Caterina
Pollini Lara
157.5277

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALAVEZ Laelys
TAPIE Prune
156.9386
5
DABRAVOISKAVÅ Anastasiya
VASHKEVICH Monika
150.5610
6
SCHALLENBERG Mare
UMMELS Chantal
147.6156
7
KUNIN Catherine
RUBICHEK Neta
145.1225
8
ALAVIDZE Maria
GVASAUA Ana
143.8826
9
CHENAUX Malp
CUENI Anna
142.0115
10
Diky Nicol
KRAJCOVICOVA Lea Anna
141.0115
11
BLlNKHOAN Florence
HALASI Lily
1.9.6869
12
CENKCI Loya
UNGÖR Ece
138.1565
13
BAKOVIC Katarinå
OREHOVEC Klara
135.2194
14
RUGGIER Emily
TOMIC FELICE Nicole
129.6728

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2021 20:39
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Solo
Final Results

ROZHKOVA Elizaveta
165.8781

ALAVEZ Laelys
160.3138

NEGRONI Alessia
159.1948

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DABRAVOLSKAYA Anastasiya
156.6893
5
GOMEZ ALVAREZ Chiara Lee
153.9450
6
ALAVIDZE Mana
150.0939
7
CUENI Anna
146.8647
8
KUNIN Catherine
145.9198
9
SCHALLENBERG Mare
145.7287
10
KRAJCOVICOVA Lea Anna
144.4221
11
ÜNGÖR Ece
141.0325
12
SZALKAY Zsåfia
137.7251
13
OREHOVEC Klara
135.0323
14
MONTFORT Zea
134.3209

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2021 18:18
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Teams  
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
KISELEVA Elizaveta
KUZNETSOVA Aleksandra
ANDRIANOVA Anna
NADEDOVA Alena
ROZHKOVA Elizaveta
RUMIANTSEVA Alina
RYZHOVA Elizaveta
SIMONOVA Evelina
86.0333

Spain
CALLE GARCIA Rocio
FERRE GASET Meritxell
FONT CODINA Marta
BAKER Natalie
BAUZA SALAS Maria Del Mar
GOMEZ ALVAREZ Chiara Lee
LAZARO CABALEIRO Aurora
LLUIS VALETTE Lilou
82.0000

Italy
PERI Vittoria
POLLINI Lara
BISI Valentina
CARERA Federica
GITTO Greta
MARCHETTI Ginevra
RIZEA Sarah Maria
VERNICE Flaminia
80.4000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALAVEZ Laelys
ROBACHE Lousie-Lou
TAPIE Prune
CLAIR Jeanne
GUILLOT Heloise
LAFONTAN Eva
THENIE Jeanne
VENTURI Manon
152.960
5
DABRAVOLSKAYA Anastasiya
MIRONCHYK Aliaksandra
VASHKEVICH Monika
AURAMIONAK Varvara

BERNAT Anastasiya
HALAUKOVA Anastasiya
YATSENKA Hanna
YEFIMOVICH Katsiaryna

149.6529
6
CHENAUX Malya
CUENI Anna

CHULUUNBAATAR Mara
DAZZI Nastya
HALBEISEN Melody
MICHEL Aimee

MOVTCHAN Christina
SCHENK Lilou
144.7072
7
DIKY Nicol
KRAJCOVICOVA Lea Anna
STRAPEKOVA Zofia
ASVANYIOVA Veronika
BERNATHOVA Michaela
LUKACOVA Nina
WATERLOOS Laura
ZEMANIVA Lisa
140.1417
8
CENKCI Loya
KANBEROGLU Duru
UNGOR Ece
ARALP Derin

SALEPCIOGLU Ayda
TELCI Selin
YILDIZ Bade
YIRMIBES Esmanur

134.2836
9
CSARNAI Mirtill
SZALKAY Zsöfia
BARBÖCZ Blanka
FEHER Greta

GUBALA Lili
HATALA Tekla
KISTELEKI Borbala

SCHMIDT Fiorella
134.2311
10
JANDOVA Matylda
SMETANOVA Tereza
EHRENBEREROVA Nella
JAROCHOVA Agata
JURKOVA Malvina
KOCH Anna Marie
SAUEROVA Eliska
TRENTJEVOVA Avana
130.0181

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2021 18:28
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Highlight
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
PERI Vittoria
POLLINI Lara
GAMBERINI Viola
BERTINI Gilda
BISI Valentina
GITTO Greta
MARCHETTI Ginevra
RIZEA Sarah Maria
VERNICE Flaminia
NEGRONI Alessia
80.200

Belarus
DABRAVOLSKAYA Anastasiya
MIRONCHYK Aliaksandra
VASHKEVICH Monika
ANDREYENKA Alina
BERNAT Anastasiya
HALAUKOVA Anastasiya
YATSENKA Hanna
YEFIMOVICH Katsiaryna
78.7000

France
ALAVEZ Laelys
ROBACHE Lousie-Lou
TAPIE Prune
BALLE Maysoon
CLAIR Jeanne
GUILLOT Heloise
LAFONTAN Eva
MORGENT Jeanne
VENTURI Manon
78.5667

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAKOVIC Katarina
OREHOVEC Klara
CURLA Masa
DAUTOVIC Zara

MARETIC Korina
RONCEVIC Katja
SEGARIC Mia
SORIC Leona
STANKOVIC Dora
SUDAR Tara
68.7333

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:31 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list