|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Paralympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 17:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 400m T37
Final Results

HERMITAGE Georgina
1:00.53WR

WEN Xiaoyan
1:03.28RR

BAHI Neda
1:03.71RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JIANG Fenfen
1:05.66
5
FRANCOIS-ELIE Mandy
1:06.09
6
LI Yingli
1:07.45
7
GOUWS Liezel
1:09.08
8
BENSON Johanna
1:12.35

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 17:54
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m T52
Final Results

MARTIN Raymond
58.42

SATO Tomoki
58.88

IANNOTTA Gianfranco
1:02.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEREZ JUAREZ Leonardo de Jesus
1:02.87
5
KURATTANASIRI Pichaya
1:03.27
6
UEYONABARU Hirokazu
1:04.72
7
MANGLIWAN Jerrold Pete
1:04.93PB
8
TRINDADE Mario
1:05.35

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 17:58
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T51
Final Results

GENYN Peter
21.15PR

BERRAHAL Mohamed
21.70

NAVARRO Edgar Cesareo
21.96SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIISPANEN Toni
22.02
5
DE VIDI Alvise
22.73SB
6
OSBORNE Stephen
23.18
7
MESTRE Helder
24.35

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 18:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T38
Final Results

HU Jianwen
10.74WR

O'HANLON Evan
10.98SB

PINHEIRO Edson
11.26SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUIS Dyan Neille
11.26SB
5
ZHOU Wenjun
11.34SB
6
ZHONG Huanghao
11.66
7
CHIDA Mohamed Farhat
11.82
DIAZ MOSQUERA Weiner Javier
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 18:08
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Class 6
Final Results

PAOVIC Sandra
-

GREBE Stephanie
-

LYTOVCHENKO Maryna
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHODZYNSKA Antonina
-
5
MARSZAL Katarzyna
-
5
LEE Kunwoo
-

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 18:08
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Class 8
Final Results

ZHAO Shuai
-

CSONKA Andras
-

GRUDZIEN Piotr
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YE Chaoqun
-
5
MCKIBBIN Aaron
-
5
ANDERSSON Emil
-
5
KARLSSON Linus
-
5
DIDUKH Viktor
-
9
BOUVAIS Thomas
-
9
ZBORAI Gyula
-
9
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
-
9
CSEJTEY Richard
-
13
MIZRACHI Barak
-
13
LEDOUX Marc
-
13
LOICQ Mathieu
-
13
GUARNIERI Luiz Filipe
-
13
SUN Churen
-
13
WILSON Ross
-

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 21:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 200m T36
Final Results

SHI Yiting
28.74PB

JEON Min Jae
31.06SB

NICOLEITZIK Claudia
31.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARTINEZ Yanina Andrea
31.21
5
OLIVEIRA CRUZ Tascitha
31.34SB
6
SEELY Allysa
32.40
7
RODRIGUEZ ANGULO Daniela
32.83
8
YAM Kwok Fan
34.87

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 21:26
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 1500m T20
Final Results

BRANNIGAN Michael
3:51.73

PEK Daniel
3:56.17RR

NASIRI BAZANJANI Peyman
3:56.24RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KORC Rafal
3:56.54PB
5
VOLUIKEVYCH Pavlo
3:58.18PB
6
MORRIS Steve
3:58.69
7
PEREIRA Cristiano
3:59.92
8
PAIVA Luis Arturo
4:11.20SB
9
HERSI Mohamed
4:11.41

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 22:08
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's -88kg
Final Results

KHALAF Mohammed
220Body Weight: 86.31

DA SILVA Evanio
210Body Weight: 86.35

ENKHBAYAR Sodnompiljee
210Body Weight: 87.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DRAKE VEGA Oniger Jesus
205B.W.:86.58
5
JEGEDE Opeyemi
200B.W.:84.80
6
ABDELHADY Hany
200B.W.:87.68
7
ALJUNEIDI Mutaz
190B.W.:87.67
8
ODO Hideki
160B.W.:83.50
YE Jixiong
85B.W.:84.62
SOLHIPOURAVANJI Seyedhamed
85B.W.:86.95

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 22:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Club Throw F32
Final Results

SOCHAL Maciej
33.91

KONSTANTINIDIS Athanasios
33.69

MILLER Stephen
31.93SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FEIDI Abdennacer
30.75PB
5
GONIOS Nikolaos
27.26
6
ZISIDIS Dimitrios
22.24
BAHLAZ Lahouari
DNS
BAKIRI Mounir
DNS
MISSOUNI Abderrahim
DNS
AL MASHAYKHI Mohammed
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 22:46
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 4x100m Relay T11-13
Final Results

Brazil
JERONIMO Diogo Ualisson
ARAUJO Gustavo Henrique
SILVA Daniel
GOMES Felipe

42.37PR,RR

China
DI Dongdong
SUN Qichao
CHEN Mingyu
LIU Wei

43.05

Uzbekistan
SAKHATOV Miran
SALIEV Doniyor
ABDIRASHIDOV Mansur
KHAMRAEV Fakhriddin

43.47SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAMBALA Johannes
TOBIAS Moses
ALOISIUS Martin Amutenya
SHIKONGO Ananias
43.66

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 22:54
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Javelin Throw F46
Final Results

ARNOLD Hollie
43.01WR

ROBINSON Holly
41.22RR

PIEKART Katarzyna
41.07SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHAO Hongmei
39.82RR
5
HOGAN Madeleine
39.75SB
6
SOKOLOV Saska
33.26
7
KHAMSUK Surang
28.46SB
8
ALMATROOSHI Maryam
26.94

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 23:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Long Jump T37
Final Results

SHANG Guangxu
6.77WR

EVANGELISTA CARDOSO Mateus
6.53RR

ALI Haider
6.28SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZAHREBELNYI Vladyslav
5.95PB
5
DALLE AVE Andrea
5.86SB
6
ONUFRIIENKO Andrii
5.83SB
7
TATAREN Mario
5.74SB
8
BERTRAND Valentin
5.68
9
OLFATNIA Ali
5.52SB
10
KALKAYEV Amanat
5.35
11
WU Jialong
5.34
12
WHITEHEAD Ahkeel
4.83

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 23:16
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions SH1
Final Results

ZHANG Cuiping
455.4FPR

VADOVICOVA Veronika
449.4

LEE Yunri
437.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHMERMUND Manuela
423.2
5
LAMBERT Lorraine
412.0
6
YAN Yaping
401.6
7
HILTROP Natascha
390.9
8
SMITH Natalie
389.5

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 23:20
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Class 1
Final Results

DAVIES Robert
-

JOO Young Dae
-

NAM Kiwon
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAJOR Endre
-
5
DUCAY Jean-Francois
-
5
DAVIES Paul
-
5
BORGATO Andrea
-
5
LEE Chang Ho
-
9
EBERHARDT Fernando
-
9
LIMA Aloisio
-
9
NIKELIS Holger
-
9
KELLER Silvio
-

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 23:22
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Class 7
Final Results

VAN ZON Kelly
-

KORKUT Kubra
-

KIM Seong-Ok
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAN Stephanie
-
5
MUNOZ Giselle
-
5
BARNEOUD Anne
-
7
WANG Rui
-
7
MAHMOUD Faiza
-

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 23:35
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's -86kg
Final Results

MAHMOUD Randa
130PR|Body Weight: 85.93

ALHAJAJ Tharwah
119Body Weight: 83.48

DIAZ VILCHIS Catalina
117Body Weight: 80.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Fengmei
116B.W.:82.02
5
MENEZES Marcia
111B.W.:83.85
6
NAQBI Haifa
80B.W.:82.44

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 23:52
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Championship III
Final Results

LUBBE Ann Cathrin
Horse: DONATELLO

72.878

SUNESEN Susanne
Horse: QUE FAIRE

72.171

ETZNER JAKOBSSON Louise
Horse: ZERNARD

70.341

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VOETS Sanne
Horse: DEMANTUR
70.122
5
LYKKE DALSKOV RISUM Annika
Horse: AROS A FENRIS
70.122
6
LETARTRE Jose
Horse: SWING ROYAL
69.659
7
JOHNSON-DWYER Philippa
Horse: LORD LOUIS
69.390
8
PEAVY Angela
Horse: LANCELOT WARRIOR
68.585
9
JARVIS Sharon
Horse: CEASY
68.537
10
RISKALLA Rodolpho
Horse: WARENNE
68.366
11
STUDER Louise
Horse: ESMERALDA TANZ
68.244
12
UMBACK Katie-Maree
Horse: MARQUIS
67.902
13
VAN TILL Celine
Horse: AMANTA
67.317
14
SHEFFIELD Roberta
Horse: DOUBLE AGENT
67.146
15
GUGLIALMELLI LYNCH Patricio
Horse: ZIZIFO INTERAGRO
62.512
16
KARWOWSKA Karolina
Horse: EMOL
61.683

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 23:58
| Show all posts
Shooting

Mixed 10m Air Rifle Prone SH2
Final Results

KOVALCHUK Vasyl
455.4FPR

KIM Geunsoo
449.4

DAHL McKenna
437.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE LA FOREST Tanguy
167.5
5
ALDOUSARI Atef
146.5
6
BLESSIN Doug
124.9
7
TIRSEK Gorazd Francek
104.1
8
JONSSON Philip
83.0

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:04
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's -97kg
Final Results

ELDIB Mohamed
237PR|Body Weight: 94.57

QI Dong
233Body Weight: 95.27

CASTILLO Jose de Jesus
229Body Weight: 96.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAZI Saman
221B.W.:95.66
5
KRIUKOV Anton
220B.W.:95.97
6
IBRAHIM Abdulazeez
215B.W.:94.77
7
JONG Yee Khie
202B.W.:94.73
8
DUKART Vadim
165B.W.:95.79
9
JINTCHARADZE Akaki
155B.W.:96.28
TORRES SILVA Fabio
-B.W.:95.74
MILENKOVIC Petar
-B.W.:95.42

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:08
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Fencing

Women's Individual Epée B
Final Results

ZHOU Jingjing
-

JANA Saysunee
-

CHAN Yui Chong
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRIESE-BAETKE Simone
-
5
YAO Fang
-
6
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya
-
7
MAKOWSKA Marta
-
8
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
-
9
POZNIAK Tetiana
-
10
LOUFAKI Kalliopi
-
11
DEMAUDE Cecile
-
12
DANI Gyongyi
-

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:10
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Fencing

Women's Individual Epée A
Final Results

ZOU Xufeng
-

BIAN Jing
-

BREUS Yevheniia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
-
5
VERES Amarilla
-
6
FIDRYCH Marta
-
7
HALKINA Aliona
-
8
COLLIS Gemma
-
9
YU Chui Yee
-
10
ROZKOVA Polina
-
11
DELUCA Lauryn
-
12
BURDON Renata
-

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:14
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Class 2
Final Results

LAMIRAULT Fabien
-

CZUPER Rafal
-

SUCHANEK Jiri
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOLLIENS Stephane
-
5
GAO Yanming
-
5
LUDROVSKY Martin
-
5
RIAPOS Jan
-
5
YEZYK Oleksandr
-
9
CHA Soo Yong
-
9
KIM Kyungmook
-
11
CONCEICAO ESPINDOLA Iranildo
-
11
MARCIAO DA COSTA Guilherme
-
11
VELLA Giuseppe
-
11
PERLIC Goran
-
11
REVUCKY Rastislav
-

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:14
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Class 9
Final Results

LIU Meng
-

LEI Lina
-

PEK Karolina
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAUEN Danielle
-
5
XIONG Guiyan
-
5
KAVAS Neslihan
-
7
MARQUES PARINOS Jennyfer
-
7
KRAMM Lena
-

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Freestyle S6
Final Results

BOCCIARDO Francesco
5:02.15

VAN HOFWEEGEN Thijs
5:07.82

PEREZ ESCALONA Lorenzo
5:14.44AM

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GLOCK Talisson
5:17.24
5
LUO Jinbiao
5:21.34
6
HAANAPPEL Matthew
5:28.95
7
MCLEAN Hamish
5:30.63
8
YANG Hong
5:33.71

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:22
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Freestyle S6
Final Results

MERESHKO Yelyzaveta
5:17.01PR

SONG Lingling
5:21.37AS

SIMMONDS Eleanor
5:24.87

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROBINSON Ellie
5:27.53
5
SAVTSOVA Viktoriia
5:36.07
6
TREJO DELGADILLO Vianney
5:48.19
7
ROMANO Emanuela
5:51.05
8
TURNER Nicole
5:54.61

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:25
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Fencing

Men's Individual Epée B
Final Results

PRANEVICH Andrei
-

ALI Ammar
-

NAUMENKO Oleg
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IFEBE Yannick
-
5
COUTYA Dimitri
-
6
GUISSONE Jovane
-
7
RZASA Kamil
-
8
CRATERE Marc- Andre
-
9
TAM Chik Sum
-
10
MASSARUTT Rodrigo
-

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:28
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Fencing

Men's Individual Epée A
Final Results

SUN Gang
-

GILLIVER Piers
-

TIAN Jianquan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
-
5
NOBLE Romain
-
6
CITERNE Robert
-
7
BETTI Matteo
-
8
PENDER Dariusz
-
9
MATO Gyula
-
10
HEBERT Matthieu
-
11
COLACO Sandro
-
12
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
-

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 400m T20
Final Results

CLARK Breanna
57.79RR

IEZLOVETSKA Natalia
58.48PB

NIEWIEDZIAL Barbara
58.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHAMAD ARIFFIN Siti Noor
58.55RR
5
STENKA Sabina
59.27
6
CSONTOS Piroska
59.41SB
7
KERESZTESI Erika
1:00.47SB
8
BIACSI Ilona
1:01.13

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:38
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Class 4
Final Results

OZTURK Abdullah
-

GUO Xingyuan
-

THOMAS Maxime
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TURAN Nesim
-
5
ZHANG Yan
-
5
LIS Rafal
-
5
CHOI Ilsang
-
5
KIM Young Gun
-
9
SALEH Sameh
-
9
MIHALIK Peter
-
9
KIM Jung-Gil
-
9
CHAIWUT Wanchai
-
13
SIADA Shay
-
13
NICK Emmanuel Chinedu
-
13
ZYLKA Krzysztof
-
13
WYNDHAM George
-
13
VURAL Suleyman
-
13
GOMEZ Edson
-

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley SM7
Final Results

BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
2:30.72WR

GARCIA-TOLSON Rudy
2:33.87AM

LEVY Matthew
2:36.99OC

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SERRANO ZARATE Carlos
2:37.08
5
WANG Jingang
2:38.30AS
6
POLLAP Tobias
2:45.40
7
TARAS Valerio
2:47.27
8
BJORNSTAD Andreas Skaar
2:48.06

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:44
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7
Final Results

HOWARTH Nikita
2:57.29

ROUTLIFFE Tess
3:02.05

JORDAN Cortney
3:04.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHANG Ying
3:09.28
5
MEHAIN Sarah
3:11.16
6
TALAMONA Arianna
3:16.97
7
ROLO MARICHAL Judit
3:39.68
ALMEIDA Veronica
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:46
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle S10
Final Results

KRYPAK Maksym
51.08ER

BRASIL Andre
51.37

RODRIGUES Phelipe
51.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUBROV Denys
51.54
5
CROTHERS Rowan
52.17OC
6
VANZENKO Dmytro
54.03
7
STEIN Nathan
54.43
8
VAN DE VOORT Olivier
55.04

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle S10
Final Results

RIVARD Aurelie
59.31PR

PASCOE Sophie
59.85

LORANDI Elodie
1:01.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEN Yi
1:01.76AS
5
KRUGER Lisa
1:02.67
6
RIBEIRO Mariana
1:02.75
7
OOSTERHUIS Marije
1:02.78
8
CRISTINO ZAPATA Stefanny Rubi
1:03.54

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 00:58
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 1500m T11
Final Results

KIMANI Samwel Mushai
BOIT James (G)

4:03.25SB

SANTOS Odair
4:03.85SB

DENIZ Semih
TAN Muhammed Emin (G)

4:05.42PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BII Wilson
KORIR Benard (G)
4:07.96PB
5
DUNKERLEY Jason Joseph
KARANJA Josh (G)
4:07.98SB
6
WADA Shinya
NAKATA Takashi (G)
4:15.62PB

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:02
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 1500m T54
Final Results

MCFADDEN Tatyana
3:22.50PR

MCGRORY Amanda
3:22.61

MCCLAMMER Chelsea
3:22.67PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHAER Manuela
3:23.41
5
DE ROZARIO Madison
3:24.33RR
6
ROY Diane
3:24.57SB
7
MA Jing
3:24.88RR
8
DAWES Christie
3:26.00PB
9
ROCHA Aline
3:27.61PB
10
WALLENGREN Gunilla
3:30.14SB

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:06
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 1500m T54
Final Results

WAHORAM Prawat
3:00.62

HUG Marcel
3:00.65

KONJEN Saichon
3:00.86SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WEIR David
3:01.08
5
FEARNLEY Kurt
3:01.35
6
BALDE Alhassane
3:01.62
7
LIU Chengming
3:01.84SB
8
HIGUCHI Masayuki
3:02.05
9
HONG Suk Man
3:02.21
TANA Rawat
DNF

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Javelin Throw F54
Final Results

UGWUNWA Flora
20.25WR

AIDI Hania
18.88PB

SITU Ntombizanele
17.90PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YANG Liwan
17.52
5
JESUS Poliana
13.96
6
SALAS Estela
11.62SB
7
AL'ABRI Raya
9.57PB
NAFATI Fadhila
NM
TORRES MARTINEZ Yanive
NM

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:14
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Individual Recurve Open
Final Results

RAHIMI Gholamreza
7Gold Medal Match

NETSIRI Hanreuchai
3Gold Medal Match

RANJBARKIVAJ Ebrahim
7Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REZENDE Luciano
1B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:16
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Class 10
Final Results

PARTYKA Natalia
-

YANG Qian
-

COSTA ALEXANDRE Bruna
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALLOE Sophie
-
5
TAPPER Melissa
-
5
LUCIC Mirjana
-
7
MCDONNELL Andrea
-
7
ERTIS Umran
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-4-2021 18:37 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list