|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Paralympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 18:38
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's -72kg
Final Results

LIU Lei
221Body Weight: 69.67

MOHSIN Rasool
220Body Weight: 71.19

INNOCENT Nnamdi
210Body Weight: 70.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRYKACZ Marek
173B.W.:66.48
5
ACEVEDO Fernando
140B.W.:70.88
ELELFAT Mohamed
-B.W.:71.69
ACEITUNO Herbert
-B.W.:68.87
ZELAYA DIAZ Gabriel
-B.W.:71.06
KHATTAB Abdelkareem
-B.W.:71.38
MELADZE Sergey
-B.W.:71.21

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 21:06
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's -67kg
Final Results

TAN Yujiao
135Body Weight: 65.56

KOISHIBAYEVA Raushan
113Body Weight: 65.13

MAHMOUD Amal
108Body Weight: 64.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ORTIZ Maria Antonieta
98B.W.:66.34
5
SANTOS Terezinha
93B.W.:63.64
ELYOUSRI Naima
-B.W.:65.83
KIM Hyeonghui
-B.W.:64.13
KUZDAGI Dilfiroz
-B.W.:71.06

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 21:40
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Class 11
Final Results

KOSMINA Natalia
-

SIEMIENIECKA Krystyna
-

NG Mui Wui
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WONG Ka Man
-
5
ITO Maki
-
5
NOWACKA Dorota
-

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 21:44
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 400m T53
Final Results

ZHOU Hongzhuan
54.43WR

MCCLAMMER Chelsea
55.13PB

BALLARD Angela
55.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUANG Lisha
55.52PB
5
REILLY Shirley
56.10SB
6
KURT Hamide
57.61
7
DEBRUNNER Catherine
58.29
KINGHORN Samantha
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 21:46
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Breaststroke SB5
Final Results

FORSMAN Karl
1:34.27

LIM Woo Geun
1:35.18

RANGEL Pedro
1:37.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DOLFIN Marco Maria
1:38.27
5
RODRIGUEZ Roberto
1:39.06
6
SFALTOS Georgios
1:40.05
7
DO Thanh Hai
1:40.31
8
DE LIMA Adriano
1:46.18

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 21:50
| Show all posts
Swimming


Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5
Final Results

MERESHKO Yelyzaveta
1:41.63

SAVTSOVA Viktoriia
1:42.14

SONG Lingling
1:45.21AS

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHOTT Verena
1:46.07
5
ILLES Fanni
1:48.14
6
TRINH Thi Bich Nhu
1:51.07
7
ROMANO Emanuela
1:52.33
WEBER-TREIBER Sabine
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 21:54
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 400m T54
Final Results

MCFADDEN Tatyana
53.30

MADSEN Cheri
54.50

ZOU Lihong
54.70PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIU Wenjun
54.72SB
5
SCHAER Manuela
55.27SB
6
MA Jing
55.83SB
7
MCFADDEN Hannah
56.20
8
VAN DEN BROEK Margriet
57.37

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 22:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9
Final Results

MORLACCHI Federico
2:16.72

SORS Tamas
2:17.33

DISKEN Timothy
2:17.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOTH Tamas
2:19.40
5
HODGE Timothy
2:21.14
6
BUREAU Cody
2:24.63
7
CRISP James
2:24.96
HALL Brenden
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 22:04
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9
Final Results

LIN Ping
2:35.64AS

GASCON Sarai
2:35.84

MARREN Amy
2:36.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
XU Jialing
2:36.48
5
MARQUES SOTO Nuria
2:37.30
6
SCOTT Madeleine
2:37.65OC
7
ROXON Katarina
2:37.87
8
CASHMORE Claire
2:38.34

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 22:10
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Class 3
Final Results

FENG Panfeng
-

SCHMIDBERGER Thomas
-

MERRIEN Florian
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRUCHLE Thomas
-
5
KNAF Welder
-
5
ZHAI Xiang
-
5
ZHAO Ping
-
5
GUERTLER Jan
-
9
COPOLA Gabriel
-
9
ABU JAME' Asama
-
9
NALEPKA Maciej
-
9
KIM Jeong Seok
-
9
OEHGREN Alexander
-
9
GLINBANCHEUN Yuttajak
-
9
LAOWONG Anurak
-
9
PETRUNIV Vasyl
-
17
KRAMMINGER Egon
-
17
ANDRADE DE FREITAS David
-
17
YOSHIDA Shinichi
-
17
KOLEOSHO Ahmed
-
17
MAKSZIN Dacian
-
17
JEYOUNG Youngill
-
17
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Miguel
-
17
SJOQVIST Victor
-

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 22:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Breaststroke SB13
Final Results

FEDYNA Oleksii
1:04.94
MUSABEKOV Firdavsbek
1:04.94AS

BOKI Ihar
1:06.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEKRIC Liam
1:08.70
5
SILVA Guilherme
1:13.58
6
LIGNOS Gerasimos
1:13.68
7
RUSSO Sean
1:13.85
8
SALGUERO OTEIZA Ivan
1:13.95

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 22:24
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke SB13
Final Results

AMILOVA Fotimakhon
1:12.45WR

REDFERN Rebecca
1:13.81ER

YOUNG Colleen
1:17.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PELENDRITOU Karolina
1:17.22
5
KRAWZOW Elena
1:17.46
6
WATT Prue
1:18.16OC
7
ZUDZILAVA Anastasiya
1:19.79
8
RUETHER Martha
1:20.48

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 22:34
| Show all posts
Archery

Mixed Team Recurve Open
Final Results

China
WU Chunyan
ZHAO Lixue

5Gold Medal Match

Iran
NEMATI Zahra
RANJBARKIVAJ Ebrahim

3Gold Medal Match

Italy
MIJNO Elisabetta
AIROLDI Roberto

5Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUYANJARGAL Oyun-Erdene
DAMBADONDOG Baatarjav
1B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 22:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle S14
Final Results

TANG Wai Lok
1:56.32PR,AS

HAMER Thomas
1:56.58

FOX Daniel
1:56.69OC

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SVERRISSON Jon Margeir
1:57.50
5
SCHLUTER Liam
1:59.38
6
NAKAJIMA Keichi
2:00.61
7
CHO Won Sang
2:00.83
8
VILA REAL Felipe
2:02.33

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 23:26
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Freestyle S14
Final Results

FIRTH Bethany
2:03.30PR

APPLEGATE Jessica-Jane
2:06.92

VAN DER KULK Marlou
2:10.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LINDBERG Pernilla
2:12.54
5
ALONSO MORALES Michelle
2:16.65
6
PALAZZO Xenia Francesca
2:19.21
7
FRANSSEN Michelle
2:19.91
8
BREUER Janina
2:22.16

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 23:34
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 1500m T13
Final Results

BAKA Abdellatif
3:48.29WR

DEMISSE Tamiru
3:48.49PB

KIRWA Henry
3:49.59PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAKA Fouad
3:49.84PB
5
WIETECKI Lukasz
3:54.20RR
6
ALOUI Bilel
3:54.61PB
7
CLIFFORD Jaryd
3:56.67RR
8
BENIBRAHIM Youssef
3:56.80
9
OUELLET Guillaume
3:57.98PB
10
DAVIS Chaz
3:58.28PB
11
JACQUES Yeltsin
3:58.92SB
12
AGRIPINO Julio Cesar
4:00.61
13
MAME Abdelillah
4:08.93
HAMMAMI Bilel
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 23:42
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put F40
Final Results

ONYE Lauritta
8.40WR

ABDELLI Rima
7.37PB

BAARS Lara
7.12RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHANG Fengju
7.06
5
JEBALI Raja
6.99
6
SLIWINSKA Renata
6.64PB
7
MOUBAL Hasnaa
6.16
8
LAGO Sebehe Clarisse
5.25PB
9
FREDERICK Emily
4.81
10
SPATARU Oxana
4.02PB

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 23:44
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Class 6
Final Results

ROSENMEIER Peter
-

VALERA Alvaro
-

THAINIYOM Rungroj
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARK Hong-Kyu
-
5
RAU Thomas
-
5
WETHERILL David
-
5
SIMION Bobi
-
5
SEOANE ALCARAZ Alberto
-
9
PINO Matias
-
9
JENSEN Michal
-
11
DETTONI Cristian
-
11
HAMADTOU Ibrahim
-
11
KARABARDAK Paul
-
11
BOBROV Danny
-
11
ALECCI Raimondo
-

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 23:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m T47
Final Results

YOUNG Deja
12.15

FIODOROW Alicja
12.46

DE JESUS Teresinha
12.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRIMALDI Anna
12.96
5
MATON Polly
13.09
6
FINDER Sheila
13.27
7
TSUJI Sae
13.30
8
CASTILLO Yunidis
1:06.16

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 23:54
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T11
Final Results

BROWN David
AVERY Jerome (G)

10.99PR

GOMES Felipe
DE LIMA SILVA Jonas (G)

11.98PB

SHIKONGO Ananias
TJIVIJU Even (G)

11.11RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DI Dongdong
WANG Lin (G)
11.32

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 23:58
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10
Final Results

DUBROV Denys
2:06.87WR

KRYPAK Maksym
2:08.10

VANZENKO Dmytro
2:10.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUOT Benoit
2:11.85
5
VAN DE VOORT Olivier
2:13.72
6
PAUL Kevin
2:16.25
7
DECAESSTECKER Sven
2:16.94
8
BOUCKLEY Isaac
2:17.33

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 00:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10
Final Results

PASCOE Sophie
2:24.90WR

RIVARD Aurelie
2:30.03AM

PAP Bianka
2:31.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRUGER Lisa
2:32.81
5
CHEN Yi
2:33.06
6
ZIJDERVELD Chantalle
2:33.10
7
LEE Harriet
2:34.91
8
ZHANG Meng
2:36.53

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 00:06
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 200m T42
Final Results

WHITEHEAD Richard
23.39

MAHLANGU Ntando
23.77RR

HENSON David
24.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VANCE Shaquille
24.86
5
WAGNER Daniel
25.20PB
6
WOODS Regas
25.27
7
YODHA PEDIGE Anil Prasanna
25.96
8
ABARANA GEDARA Upul Indika
26.68

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 00:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Club Throw F51
Final Results

BUTTERFIELD Joanna
22.81WR

OVSII Zoia
22.21PB

MITCHELL Cassie
21.84PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRIMES Kylie
18.75
5
MORRISON Rachael
18.32
6
WELLER Dana-Gaye
12.21PB
7
COLE Zena
11.17

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 00:18
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle S8
Final Results

WANG Yinan
56.80

SONG Maodang
58.13

CRAIG Josef
58.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HYND Oliver
58.85
5
YANG Guanglong
59.17
6
HRYNENKO Bohdan
59.74
7
MCALLISTER Zack
1:01.37
8
ANDRADE GUILLEN Luis Armando
1:01.90

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 00:26
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle S8
Final Results

ELLIOTT Maddison
1:04.73PR

PATTERSON Lakeisha
1:05.08

MILLWARD Stephanie
1:05.16ER

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LONG Jessica
1:05.72
5
BIRD Morgan
1:09.67
6
JERONIMO DE ARAUJO Cecilia
1:09.83
7
TRIPP Abi
1:10.40
8
WEGGEMANN Mallory
1:11.80

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 00:34
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Long Jump T38
Final Results

CHEN Junfei
4.77PB

DOYLE Taylor
4.62RR

TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna
4.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ADOMAITIENE Ramune
4.52
5
CLEAVER Erin
4.51
6
AVE Lindy
4.47PB
7
SANTOS Jenifer
4.43
8
HIPOLITO Veronica
4.37
9
STRYZHAK Inna
4.34
10
NICOLEITZIK Nicole
4.05
11
FERNANDES Maria
4.04
12
BREEN Olivia
3.99
13
BRAUN Vanessa
3.98PB

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 00:38
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Class 1-2
Final Results

LIU Jing
-

SEO Su-Yeon
-

ROSSI Giada
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOOTWANSIRINA Chilchitparyak
-
5
LAFAYE Isabelle
-
5
MCCARRON ROONEY Rena
-
5
PODDA Clara
-
5
BUCLAW Dorota Anna
-
9
OLIVEIRA Catia Cristina
-
9
BRILL Chagit Yona
-
9
BARGOUTHI Maha
-

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 00:42
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Breaststroke SB4
Final Results

LI Junsheng
1:35.96AS

DIAS Daniel
1:36.13

FUENTES GARCIA Moises
1:37.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TSAPATAKIS Antonios
1:37.69
5
TEN Ricardo
1:38.07
6
NGUYEN Thanh Trung
1:49.67
7
MASSUSSI Andrea
1:51.96
HE Shiwei
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 00:44
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4
Final Results

RUNG Sarah Louise
1:35.96

GHIRETTI Giulia
1:36.13

GOH Rui Si Theresa
1:37.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHANG Li
1:58.13
5
SHAVEL Natallia
2:00.71
6
PEZARO Inbal
2:01.02
7
ANTONIADOU Chrysoula
2:06.24
8
YAO Cuan
2:07.64

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 00:49
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle S2
Final Results

LIU Benying
3:41.54WR

ZOU Liankang
3:42.58

PALAMARCHUK Serhii
3:43.69ER

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YANG Yang
4:11.20
5
BONDARENKO Roman
4:29.80
6
MAKRODIMITRIS Aristeidis
4:57.90
7
MAMISTVALOV Itzhak
5:09.96
8
SHALABI Iad Joseph
5:22.38

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 00:50
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Class 9
Final Results

DEVOS Laurens
-

LAST Gerben
-

KALEM Mohamed Amine
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEREZ GONZALEZ Juan Bautista
-
5
FRACZYK Stanislaw
-
5
MA Lin
-
5
ZHAO Yiqing
-
5
LEIBOVITZ Tahl
-
9
CABESTANY Cedrik
-
9
SHCHEPANSKYY Yuriy
-
11
MOREIRA Diego
-
11
MIETTINEN Esa
-
11
THOMPSON Ashley Facey
-
11
BERECKI Dezso
-
11
IWABUCHI Koyo
-

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 17:08
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Class 5
Final Results

CAO Ningning
-

BAUS Valentin
-

PALIKUCA Mitar
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
URHAUG Tommy
-
5
CHENG Ming-Chih
-
5
LIN Yen-Hung
-
5
FETIR Ehab
-
5
TOLBA Hassaan
-
9
SEGATTO Claudiomiro
-
9
KIM Kiyoung
-
11
DEPERGOLA Mauro
-
11
SAVANT AIRA Nicolas
-
11
HUNTER-SPIVEY Jack
-
11
EL BAQQALI TALIBI Bilal
-
11
OZTURK Ali
-

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 17:12
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m T54
Final Results

VAN WEEGHEL Kenny
46.65

LIU Yang
46.79

GHARBI Yassine
47.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHIASSARO Richard
47.17
5
WEIR David
47.30
6
CUI Yanfeng
47.63
7
KONJEN Saichon
47.66
8
LIU Chengming
47.69

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 17:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put F53
Final Results

NEDHAM Fatema
4.76RR

MALIK Deepa
4.61PB

KOROKIDA Dimitra
4.28SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEJEAN Pamela
4.16
5
MONGAN Deirdre
4.04
6
STETSYUK Svitlana
3.48
SALAS Estela
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 17:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 200m T35
Final Results

TSVIETOV Ihor
25.11PR

DA SILVA BORDIGNON Fabio
26.01RR

BARRETO Hernan
26.50SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GONZALEZ Diego Martin
27.21
5
JENT Ayden
27.45PB
6
ARAVENA Nicolas Martin
27.51PB
7
HOWE Jordan
27.62
8
PHILLIPS Jacob
29.10

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 17:24
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 200m T12
Final Results

DURAND Omara
KINDELAN Yuniol (G)

23.05PR

BOTURCHUK Oksana
BURAKOV Volodymyr (G)

23.65RR

CHEBANU Elena
IBRAHIMOV Hakim (G)

23.80RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUELLER-ROTTGARDT Katrin
FRICKE Sebastian (G)
24.71

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 17:25
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Class 7
Final Results

BAYLEY William John
-

PEREIRA STROH Israel
-

YAN Shuo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MORALES GARCIA Jordi
-
5
YOUSSEF Sayed
-
5
MESSI Stephane
-
5
MONTANUS Jean-Paul
-
5
NIKOLENKO Maxym
-
9
DOURBECKER Kevin
-
9
POPOV Mykhaylo
-
11
SALMIN Paulo
-
11
LIAO Keli
-
11
HORUT Daniel
-
11
WOLLMERT Jochen
-
11
JAMBOR Miroslav
-

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 17:28
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Class 4
Final Results

PERIC-RANKOVIC Borislava
-

ZHANG Miao
-

MATIC Nada
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GILROY Susan
-
5
ZHOU Ying
-
5
MIKOLASCHEK Sandra
-
5
JAI-ON Wijittra
-
5
ALTINTAS Nergis
-
9
DI TORO Lisa Daniela
-
9
OLIVEIRA Joyce
-
9
LU Pi-Chun
-
9
KANG Oejeong
-

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 17:32
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's -73kg
Final Results

NWOSU Ndidi
140Body Weight: 71.10

GHAZOUANI Souhad
140PR|Body Weight: 71.91

ALI Amany
127Body Weight: 72.87

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOOTPO Arawan
105B.W.:71.28
5
EKEYEVA Mayagozel
105B.W.:71.85
6
KUMEYKO Alina
95B.W.:71.75
7
MARINENKOVA Larisa
90B.W.:70.83

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-4-2021 16:50 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list