|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Paralympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 17:58
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Long Jump T36
Final Results

DAVIDSON Brayden
5.62PR,RR

PARREIRA DA SILVA Rodrigo
5.62PR,RR

PAVLYK Roman
5.61PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHAMAD PUZI Mohamad Ridzuan
5.36
5
STEDMAN William
5.35PB
6
SOBCZAK Mariusz
5.15
7
YANG Yifei
5.12
8
XU Ran
4.95

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 18:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F42
Final Results

DAVIES Aled
15.97PR

MOHAMMADIAN Sajad
14.31SB

PILLAY Tyrone
13.91RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE SOUSA Mauro Evaristo
13.59RR
5
TINNEMEIER Frank
13.44
6
TOMIC Mladen
13.29PB
7
HABSCHEID Tom
13.28PB
8
TOUZI Badr
13.25
9
KANG Guofeng
12.84
ASHTEEBAH Waleed
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 18:10
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Class 8
Final Results

MAO Jingdian
-

KAMKASOMPHOU Thu
-

MEDINA Josephine
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WOLF Juliane
-
5
ARLOY Zsofia
-
5
DAHLEN Aida Husic
-
7
PAN Mengyi
-

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 18:14
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's -79kg
Final Results

OMOLAYO Bose
138WR|Body Weight: 77.59

XU Lili
135Body Weight: 75.96

LIN Tzu-Hui
131Body Weight: 77.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARCENAS Perla
126B.W.:78.24
5
MAHMUDAH Siti
116B.W.:76.70
6
HASSAN Gehan
115B.W.:78.13
7
SEMENYUK Lyubov
100B.W.:77.77
8
ELGNEMI Sahar
85B.W.:78.26

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 18:32
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions SH1
Final Results

SURANJI Laslo
453.7FPR

ALARYANI Abdulla Sultan
451.6

SHAZIRI Doron
437.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RICHARD Didier
424.7
5
ALARYANI Abdulla Saif
415.6
6
DONG Chao
404.7
7
PARK Jin Hol
394.2
8
GOU Dingchao
392.5

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 19:38
| Show all posts
Boccia

Mixed Pairs BC4
Final Results

Slovakia
ANDREJCIK Samuel
BALCOVA Michaela
DURKOVIC Robert

4Gold Medal Match

Brazil
DOS SANTOS Eliseu
DOS SANTOS Marcelo
PINTO Dirceu

2Gold Medal Match

Thailand
LARPYEN Pornchok
PHONSILA Nuanchan
TANBUT Chaloemphon

3Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EDWARDS Evie
MCGUIRE Stephen
STEER Kieran
2B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 21:48
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Fencing

Men's Individual Sabre B
Final Results

DATSKO Anton
-

TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
-

CASTRO Adrian
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PLUTA Grzegorz
-
5
SARRI Alessio
-
6
FENG Yanke
-
7
CRATERE Marc-Andre
-
8
MAINVILLE Pierre
-
9
CHEEMA Balwinder
-
10
BRINSON Joey
-

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 21:50
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Fencing

Men's Individual Sabre A
Final Results

DEMCHUK Andrii
-

OSVATH Richard
-

TIAN Jianquan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NTOUNIS Vasileios
-
5
LEMOINE Ludovic
-
6
NOBLE Romain
-
7
PELLEGRINI Alberto
-
8
CHEN Yijun
-
9
CHAN Wing Kin
-
10
PYLARINOS Gerasimos
-
11
CHEONG Meng Chai
-
12
TSEDRYK Vadym
-

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 21:56
| Show all posts
Archery

Mixed Team Compound Open
Final Results

China
ZHOU Jiamin
AI Xinliang

151Gold Medal Match

Great Britain
GRINHAM Jodie
STUBBS John

143Gold Medal Match

South Korea
KIM Mi-Soon
LEE Ouk-Soo

138Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BIROGLU Handan
AYGAN Erdogan
128B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 22:02
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Class 11
Final Results

VAN ACKER Florian
-

VON EINEM Samuel
-

PALOS Peter
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Gi-Tae
-
5
CREANGE Lucas
-
5
PEREIRA LEAL Pascal
-
5
SON Byeong-Jun
-
5
NAVROTSKYI Andrii
-
9
TAKEMORI Takeshi
-
9
CUESTA MARTINEZ Eduardo
-
9
MARTINEZ Denisos
-

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 22:08
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's -80kg
Final Results

FARZIN Majid
240WR|Body Weight: 78.58

GU Xiaofei
228Body Weight: 77.67

BOZOROV Akhror
207Body Weight: 75.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CANTILLO GUETTE Jainer
206B.W.:75.00
5
TAIWO Tolu-Lope
200B.W.:78.27
6
ARREDONDO LUNA Porfirio
197B.W.:79.09
7
SHAFIK Ahmed
172B.W.:78.63
8
MOYSIADIS Gkremislav
165B.W.:73.28
8
TEYE Charles Narh
160B.W.:78.45
MATHNA Metwaly
85B.W.:78.84

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 22:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 4x100m Relay T42-47
Final Results

Germany
REHM Markus
BEHRE David
STRENG Felix
FLOORS Johannes

40.82PR,RR

Brazil
NUNES DA CRUZ Renato
NASCIMENTO Yohansson
FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Petrucio
FONTELES OLIVEIRA Alan

42.04SB

Japan
ASHIDA Hajimu
SATO Keita
TAGAWA Tomoki
YAMAMOTO Atsushi

44.16SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ABARANA GEDARA Upul Indika
HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE Dinesh P.
YODHA PEDIGE Anil Prasanna
HETTIARACHCHI Ajith Prasanna
47.12
5
KOUTOULIAS Christos
SEITIS Michail
VELTSI Konstantin
SEVDIKALIS Ioannis
47.79
SINGLETON Jerome
WALLACE Jarryd
HART Jaquvis
WOODHALL Hunter
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 22:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Freestyle S13
Final Results

BOKI Ihar
3:55.62PR

DENYSENKO Iaroslav
3:58.78

HORLIN Dmitriy
4:06.63PR,AS

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHUFAROV Danylo
4:10.92
5
JASON Braedan
4:12.95
6
TEMPLETON Jacob
4:15.86
7
SALEI Raman
4:19.34
8
MATERA Thomaz
4:19.62

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 22:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Freestyle S13
Final Results

MEYERS Rebecca
4:19.59WR

STETSENKO Anna
4:24.18

EDO BELTRAN Ariadna
4:43.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHNITTGER Naomi Maike
4:43.57
5
BERRA Alessia
4:44.52
6
KANE Abby
4:49.27
7
DEDEKIND Katja
4:50.43
8
GOMEZ BATTELLI Marta Maria
4:54.14

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 22:32
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 150m Individual Medley SM4
Final Results

LESLIE Cameron
2:23.12WR

JIN Zhipeng
2:26.91AS

LARSEN Jonas
2:33.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUZUKI Takayuki
2:38.71
5
MORELLI Efrem
2:43.75
6
LUQUE Miguel
2:45.34
7
POVYSIL Jan
2:45.79
8
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Gustavo
2:54.95

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 22:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4
Final Results

CHENG Jiao
2:49.69

SVIDERSKA Olga
2:54.14WR

DENG Yue
2:57.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIRANDA HERRERA Nely
2:57.76AM
5
TRIMI Arjola
2:57.91
6
LAFINA Mariia
3:01.30
7
GABIDULLINA Zulfiya
3:25.30
HAMER Karolina
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 22:38
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle S11
Final Results

SNYDER Bradley
25.57AM

KIMURA Keiichi
26.52

YANG Bozun
26.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MASHCHENKO Oleksandr
26.97
5
ZUDZILAU Hryhory
27.02
6
HERBST Hendri
27.11
7
SMRCKA Miroslav
28.08
SMYRNOV Viktor
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 22:42
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle S11
Final Results

LI Guizhi
30.73WR

REICHARD Maja
30.76ER

PIDDUBNA Maryna
31.23
BRUINSMA Liesette
31.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CAMELLINI Cecilia
31.71
6
FISHER Mary
31.80
7
XIE Qing
32.00
8
CAI Liwen
32.31

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 22:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 400m T44
Final Results

LE FUR Marie-Amelie
59.27WR

BENSUSAN Irmgard
59.62PB

NORMAN Grace
1:01.83RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MASPERO Federica
1:03.83PB
5
ANDRES BARRIO Sara
1:05.64PB
6
WILLIS Liz
1:07.62
7
HEIMS Jessica
1:09.17PB
VERSACE Giuseppina
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 22:48
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Class 3
Final Results

XUE Juan
-

LI Qian
-

AHLQUIST Anna-Carin
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YOON Jiyu
-
5
MUZINIC Andela
-
5
HEAD Sara
-
5
BRUNELLI Michela
-
5
KANOVA Alena
-
9
MADER Doris
-
9
DRETAR KARIC Helena
-
9
LEE Mi-Gyu
-
9
DUMAN Hatice
-
13
FRAGA SEVERO Thais
-
13
CAMPBELL Lara Jane
-
13
SIGALA LOPEZ Maria Edith
-
13
KIM Ok
-
13
ASAYUT Dararat
-
13
FONTAINE Pamela
-

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 22:54
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Butterfly S10
Final Results

DUBROV Denys
54.71WR

KRYPAK Maksym
54.90

BRASIL Andre
56.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELLIOT Alec
58.35
5
STEIN Nathan
58.64
6
LEVECQ David
59.03
7
MENCIOTTI Riccardo
59.65
8
HASSIEM Achmat
1:00.96

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 23:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Butterfly S10
Final Results

PASCOE Sophie
1:02.65PR

CHEN Yi
1:06.92AS

JABLONSKA Oliwia
1:08.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HERNANDEZ Isabel Yinghua
1:09.23
5
RYAN Samantha
1:09.73
6
LEONHARDT Paige
1:10.55
7
TAI Alice
1:11.92
8
ZIJDERVELD Chantalle
1:13.56

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 23:06
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F35
Final Results

FU Xinhan
15.19PB

URRA Hernan Emanuel
14.91RR

BERGS Edgars
14.55RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NIKOEE MAJD Mehran
14.54PB
5
HOSSEINIPANAH Seyedmohsen
13.14
6
RUDDOCK Sam
12.70

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 23:12
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T34
Final Results

KTILA Walid
15.14PR

MCCRACKEN Rheed
15.34RR

MANNI Henry
15.46PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALHAMMADI Mohamed
15.76RR
5
MITIC Bojan
15.87
6
SMEENK Austin
16.21
7
MOBRE Sebastien
16.47
8
AL-KUBAISI Mohammed Rashid
16.68

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 23:16
| Show all posts
Boccia

Mixed Pairs BC3
Final Results

Brazil
LEME Antonio
OLIVEIRA Evelyn
SOARES DA SILVA Evani

5Gold Medal Match

South Korea
CHOI Ye Jin
JEONG Ho Won
KIM Han Soo

2Gold Medal Match

Greece
NTENTA Anna
PANANOS Nikolaos
POLYCHRONIDIS Grigorios

8Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHAMMAD TAHA Nurulasyiqah
TOH Sze Ning
1B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 23:22
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Discus Throw F11
Final Results

SILVA Alessandro Rodrigo
43.06PR

TAPIA Oney
40.89

CASINOS SIERRA David
38.58SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARINKOVIC Bil
37.22SB
5
SILVA BRAGA LEITE Marcio
34.71
6
PAZ Sergio
33.99
7
MADZIA Miroslaw
32.50
8
SATOURI Yasser
30.77
9
AIBANGBE Friday
30.02

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 23:24
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle S9
Final Results

DISKEN Timothy
56.23

HALL Brenden
56.95

TOTH Tamas
57.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MORLACCHI Federico
57.28
5
SILVA Ruiter
57.44
6
SORS Tamas
57.49
7
MARI ALCARAZ Jose Antonio
57.62
8
YAMADA Takuro
57.69

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 23:28
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle S9
Final Results

KONKOLY Michelle
1:00.91WR

GASCON Sarai
1:02.81ER

COLE Ellie
1:02.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARQUES SOTO Nuria
1:03.94
5
XU Jialing
1:04.32
6
BEECROFT Emily
1:05.19
6
MCCONNELL Ashleigh
1:05.19
8
LIN Ping
1:06.18

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 23:34
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Class 5
Final Results

ZHANG Bian
-

GU Gai
-

JUNG Young-A
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUNDBAECK Ingela
-

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 23:42
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Class 10
Final Results

GE Yang
-

CHOJNOWSKI Patryk
-

GARDOS Krisztian
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIAN Hao
-
5
KODJABASHEV Denislav
-
5
BOHEAS Mateo
-
5
DAYBELL Kim
-
5
CARDONA MARQUEZ Jorge
-
9
JACOBS Dian David Mickael
-
9
RUIZ REYES Jose Manuel
-
11
CARBINATTI Carlos
-
11
KARABEC Ivan
-
11
AHMED Abdelrahman
-
11
BAKAR Mohamad Azwar
-
11
HERGELINK Bas
-

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 23:48
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley SM6
Final Results

KINDRED Sascha
2:38.47WR

JIA Hongguang
2:39.47

GLOCK Talisson
2:41.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
XU Qing
2:42.57
5
YANG Hong
2:42.92
6
SEMENENKO Iaroslav
2:54.74
7
VALINSKY Yoav
2:59.08
CRISPIN CORZO Nelson
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2016 23:54
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6
Final Results

SIMMONDS Eleanor
2:59.81WR

SONG Lingling
3:03.19AS

THOMAS KANE Tiffany
3:09.78OC

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHOTT Verena
3:10.44
5
LU Dong
3:13.47
6
HERZOG Sophia Elizabeth
3:13.57
7
TURNER Nicole
3:18.18
MERESHKO Yelyzaveta
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 00:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 200m T44
Final Results

MALONE Liam
21.06PR,RR

WOODHALL Hunter
21.12PB

BEHRE David
21.41RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FLOORS Johannes
21.81PB
5
DIGBY Aj
21.93PB
6
PRINCE David
22.01PR
7
SEITIS Michail
23.63
STRENG Felix
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 00:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's High Jump T44
Final Results

LEPIATO Maciej
2.19WR

BROOM-EDWARDS Jonathan
2.10SB

URIBE Rafael
2.01PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUZUKI Toru
1.95
5
SKIBA Jeff
1.95
6
BESERRA DOS SANTOS Jeohsah
1.85PB

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 00:20
| Show all posts
Swimming


Men's 50m Butterfly S7
Final Results

PAN Shiyun
28.41WR

BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
29.35ER

WANG Jingang
30.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SERRANO ZARATE Carlos
31.07AM
5
LEVY Matthew
31.32OC
6
KOZLENKO Andriy
31.33
7
KVASNYTSIA Marian
32.37
8
POLLAP Tobias
32.91

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 00:24
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Butterfly S7
Final Results

RODGERS Susannah
35.07ER

JORDAN Cortney
35.46

HOWARTH Nikita
35.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MEHAIN Sarah
36.46
5
ROLO MARICHAL Judit
37.78
6
COAN McKenzie
37.87
7
ROUTLIFFE Tess
39.17
8
ALMEIDA Veronica
39.51

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 00:42
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw F57
Final Results

KHALVANDI Mohammad
46.12WR

HEIDARI TIL Abdollah
43.77PB

CAO Ngoc Hung
43.27SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NOBRE Cicero
42.90RR
5
BATISTA DOS SANTOS Claudiney
42.74WR
6
YIMBANCHANG Sakchai
22.01SB
7
DIOUF Youssoupha
41.83SB
8
EL ATTAR Mahmoud Ramadan
38.94
9
VIRENDER
35.73
10
MOHAMAD Mohamad
32.72SB
11
WU Guoshan
32.31PB
12
MOKOLONGO Roddy-Mickael
28.32PB
13
AKPOVI Cosme
27.37PB
14
CHARLES Cyril
16.97SB

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 00:52
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle S5
Final Results

DIAS Daniel
32.78

VO Thanh Tung
33.94

PERKINS Roy
34.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RODRIGUEZ Sebastian
34.62
5
MULLEN Andrew
34.87
6
HE Shiwei
35.60
7
SILVA Clodoaldo
36.27
8
SCIACCALUGA Giovanni
36.85

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 00:54
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle S5
Final Results

ZHANG Li
36.87AS

SILVA Joana Maria
37.13AM

TREBINOVA Bela
37.37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PERALES Teresa
38.13
5
NARITA Mayumi
39.23
6
PEZARO Inbal
39.73
7
RUNG Sarah Louise
40.42
8
FATIS Anita
42.66

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2016 01:02
| Show all posts
Boccia

Mixed Team BC1-2
Final Results

Thailand
SAENGAMPA Worawut
TADTONG Pattaya
TIPMANEE Subin
VONGSA Watcharaphon

9Gold Medal Match

Japan
FUJII Yuriko
HIROSE Takayuki
KITANI Takayuki
SUGIMURA Hidetaka

1Gold Medal Match

Portugal
FERREIRA Fernando
GONCALVES Cristina
MARQUES Antonio
VALENTE Abilio

6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CRISTALDO Luis
GONZALEZ Sebastian
IBARBURE Mauricio
SAHONERO Maria
2B.M.M.

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

6-5-2021 02:36 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list