|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Paralympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 22:38
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's 500m Time Trial C4-5
Final Results

COX Kadeena
34.598WR

ZHOU Jufang
36.004WR

RUAN Jianping
36.557

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STOREY Sarah
37.068
5
LANE Crystal
37.346
6
HORAN Katherine
37.750
7
SCHUBLE Jennifer
38.754
8
POWELL Susan
38.979
9
FISHER Megan
39.541
10
BOSCO Samantha
40.090
11
DELGADO Mariela Analia
40.222
12
LISNEY Alexandra
40.823
13
HARKOWSKA Anna
41.094
14
NARCISI Jenny
45.421

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 22:44
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Backstroke S3
Final Results

VYNOHRADETS Dmytro
44.94ER

HUANG Wenpan
46.11

BONI Vincenzo
46.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DU Jianping
47.02
5
LI Hanhua
51.48
6
MARTINEZ TAJUELO Miguel Angel
52.87
7
FREDRIKSSON Mikael
56.53
8
ABARZA Alberto
57.93

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 22:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Backstroke S3
Final Results

PENG Qiuping
48.49WR

MENG Guofen
51.42

TEUNISSEN Lisette
53.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SVIDERSKA Olga
54.01
5
STAMATOPOULOU Alexandra
58.33
6
GABIDULLINA Zulfiya
1:00.68
7
BARRETO Maiara
1:01.65AM
8
RIZAOGLOU Semicha
1:12.05

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 22:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F20
Final Results

ZOLKEFLI Muhammad Ziyad
16.84WR

SENIKIDIS Dimitrios
16.17RR

HODGETTS Todd
15.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NIKOLAIDIS Efstratios
15.69PB
5
IGE Jeffrey
15.30
6
MOSQUERA Stalin David
14.79
7
RUMEAU Damien
13.46PB

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 23:02
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's +100kg
Final Results

TULEDIBAEV Adilja
-

SILVA DE ARAUJO Wilians
-

JIMENEZ Yangaliny
-

MASAKI Kento
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ZAKIYEV Ilham
-
5
NADRI Hamzeh
-
7
HODGSON Jack
-
7
ALBDOOR Garrah
-

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 23:06
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's 4000m Individual Pursuit C4
Final Results

METELKA Jozef
-Gold Medal Race

BRIDGWOOD Kyle
OVLGold Medal Race

DUENAS GOMEZ Diego German
4:45.310Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARTIN Scott
4:47.549B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 23:12
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13
Final Results

BOKI Ihar
2:04.02PR

DENYSENKO Iaroslav
2:08.76

CHUFAROV Danylo
2:11.12PR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SALEI Dzmitry
2:13.83
5
HORLIN Dmitriy
2:15.18AS
6
RUSSO Sean
2:16.29
7
KLIPPERT Sergii
2:16.47
8
TEMPLETON Jacob
2:20.90

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 23:22
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13
Final Results

MEYERS Rebecca
2:24.66

AMILOVA Fotimakhon
2:25.23

TOSHPULATOVA Shokhsanamkhon
2:27.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STETSENKO Anna
2:28.95
5
YOUNG Colleen
2:30.85
6
EDO BELTRAN Ariadna
2:36.45
7
BERRA Alessia
2:37.91
8
WATT Prue
2:39.06

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 23:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's 4000m Individual Pursuit C5
Final Results

DEMENTYEV Yehor
4:37.708Gold Medal Race

DONOHOE Alistair
4:44.520Gold Medal Race

MATIZ RUIZ Edwin Fabian
4:38.896Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAMAN Lauro Cesar
4:43.257B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 23:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F33
Final Results

SCHEIL Daniel
11.03SB

KARDJENA Kamel
10.94RR

ALNAKHLI Hani
8.99SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WYATT Jessee
8.71RR
5
TSCHERNIAWSKY Kieran
8.49
6
ALSHKEILI Abdulaziz
8.08SB
7
ALHOSANI Ahmed
7.55SB

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 23:46
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke S10
Final Results

KRYPAK Maksym
57.24WR

VAN DE VOORT Olivier
58.10

DUBROV Denys
59.37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRASIL Andre
59.55AM
5
HUOT Benoit
1:00.33
6
ANDERSON Michael
1:01.37
7
ELLIOT Alec
1:02.45
8
MENCIOTTI Riccardo
1:02.70

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 23:48
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke S10
Final Results

PASCOE Sophie
1:07.04

PAP Bianka
1:07.95

TAI Alice
1:09.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RIVARD Aurelie
1:09.62
5
KRUGER Lisa
1:10.59
6
RIBEIRO Mariana
1:11.03
7
ROULET Anaelle
1:12.21
8
OOSTERHUIS Marije
1:13.07

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 23:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Long Jump T42
Final Results

LOW Vanessa
4.93WR

CAIRONI Martina
4.66PB

PEREZ ISER Malu
3.92RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAEGAWA Kaede
3.68RR
5
SILVA Ana Claudia
3.62
6
ONISHI Hitomi
3.58PB
7
SCHMIDT Jana
3.53
8
HENDERSON Lacey
3.33
9
DE CLERCQ Livia
2.99
10
BASSETT Scout
2.94

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 00:02
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 1500m T38
Final Results

SAIDI Abbes
4:13.81PR

KENZIE Deon
4:14.95RR

RADIUS Louis
4:17.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHASE Mitchell
4:28.44SB
5
VIENBERG Christoffer
4:31.68
6
HYNA Daniel
4:42.33SB
7
MEUNIER Basile
4:54.77
ENRIQUEZ TORRES Angel Moises
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 00:08
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Freestyle S11
Final Results

SNYDER Bradley
4:28.78

DRAKE Tharon
4:40.96

SOUZA Matheus
4:41.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OLIVER Israel
4:43.17
5
SMYRNOV Viktor
4:48.71
6
ZALEVSKYI Dmytro
5:02.38
7
ZAYAS Sergio
5:06.77
8
MATAKAS Edgaras
5:30.66

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 00:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Freestyle S11
Final Results

BRUINSMA Liesette
5:15.08

CAMELLINI Cecilia
5:16.36

XIE Qing
5:25.14AS

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FISHER Mary
5:28.28
5
SCHULTE Daniela
5:29.93
6
CAI Liwen
5:35.82
7
IAKIBIUK Olga
5:46.06
8
LI Guizhi
5:52.79

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 00:32
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Javelin Throw F56
Final Results

DADZITE Diana
23.26WR

WILLING Martina
22.22

MEDJMEDJ Nadia
20.24RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOTAGHIAN MOAVI Hashemiyeh
19.83RR
5
TODOROVA Daniela
19.54PB
6
ROCHA MACHADO Raissa
18.57
7
MADSEN Angela
17.21
8
CASTANO SALAZAR Erica Maria
16.40RR
9
DONG Feixia
14.33
10
MILINKOVIC Milka
13.95
11
VALDES ROMERO Iveth del Rosario
13.57
12
COULIBALY Korotoumou
12.77

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 00:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Javelin Throw F37
Final Results

COELHO Shirlene
37.57SB

MI Na
30.18PB

JIA Qianqian
29.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COHEN Yomaira
28.56
5
ANDERSON Rae
28.46PB
6
BERNA Eva
23.27PB
7
DORE Caitlin
20.87

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 14:02
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Single Sculls AS
Final Results

MORRIS Rachel
5:13.69PB

WANG Lili
5:16.65

SAMUEL Moran
5:17.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SKARSTEIN Birgit
5:25.04
5
VAUCHOK Liudmila
5:34.16
6
SANTOS Claudia
5:34.77

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 14:20
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Single Sculls AS
Final Results

POLIANSKYI Roman
4:39.56PB

HORRIE Erik
4:42.94

AGGAR Tom
4:50.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAXTON Blake
4:54.25
5
HUANG Cheng
4:54.43
6
PEREIRA Rene
5:04.90

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 14:34
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 5000m T54
Final Results

WAHORAM Prawat
11:01.71

HUG Marcel
11:02.04

FEARNLEY Kurt
11:02.37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HIGUCHI Masayuki
11:02.54
5
GEORGE Joshua
11:02.64
6
TANA Rawat
11:02.72
7
THAMSOPON Khajonsak
11:02.80
8
BALDE Alhassane
11:03.00
9
HONG Suk Man
11:03.78
10
CASSIDY Josh
11:09.42

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 14:42
| Show all posts
Rowing

Mixed Double Sculls TA
Final Results

Great Britain
ROWLES Lauren
WHITELEY Laurence

3:55.28

China
LIU Shuang
FEI Tianming

3:58.45

France
BOUGE Perle
TARDIEU Stephane

4:01.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN DER LOOS Esther
DE KONING Corne
4:03.43
5
KOIUDA Iaroslav
KYRYCHENKO Iryna
4:05.35
6
GADOWSKI Michal
MAJKA Jolanta
4:06.26

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 14:58
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T47
Final Results

FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Petrucio
10.57WR

DERUS Michal
10.79=SB

NASCIMENTO Yohansson
10.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Hao
11.03
5
TOWNSEND-ROBERTS Roderick
11.08
6
GONZALEZ ISIDORIA Raciel
11.16
7
COLE Gabriel
11.17
8
OJAGHLOU Ahmad
11.27

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 15:08
| Show all posts
Rowing

Mixed Coxed Four LTA
Final Results

Great Britain
CLOUGH Grace
BROWN Daniel
RELPH Pamela
FOX James
JAMES Oliver (C)

3:17.17

United States
SMITH Jaclyn
HANSEN Danielle
BURNS Zachary
WEBER Dorian
SICHEL Jennifer (C)

3:19.61

Canada
NOLAN Victoria
MONTGOMERY Meghan
TODD Andrew
ALLADAY Curtis
KIT Kristen (C)

3:19.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOLKENTHIN Anke
KOLITSCHER Tino
LUZ Valentin
LACKNER Susanne
THOENE Inga (C)
3:27.34
5
MURRAY Shannon
PEROLD Lucy
TROLLOPE Dylan
ROSSLEE Dieter
MORGAN Willie (C)
3:28.39
6
WANG Qian
ZHAO Hui
CHEN Xinxin
WU Yunlong
YU Li (C)
3:31.12

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 15:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T37
Final Results

DU TOIT Charl
11.45

MOHAMED Mostafa Fathalla
11.54

VAN DER MERWE Fanie
11.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EVANGELISTA CARDOSO Mateus
11.62
5
SHANG Guangxu
11.76
6
JONES Rhys
11.94
7
ONUFRIIENKO Andrii
12.13
8
MONTEROLA Omar
12.13

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 15:20
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's -61kg
Final Results

EJIKE Lucy
142WR|Body Weight: 59.13

OMAR Fatma
140Body Weight: 60.31

YANG Yan
128Body Weight: 59.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HALAS-KORALEWSKA Malgorzata
100B.W.:59.65
5
SHYROKOLAVA Tetyana
100B.W.:60.40
6
STIERMAN Chantell
80B.W.:60.48
7
LIN Ya-Hsuan
78B.W.:57.83
D'ANDREA Mariana
-B.W.:60.61

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 15:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m T13
Final Results

ADZHAMETOVA Leilia
11.79WR

HAYES Ilse
11.91SB

CROSBY Kym
12.24PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GLIEBOVA Olena
12.28PB
5
KEITA Nantenin
12.36
6
DUARTE Carolina
12.48PB
7
BENHAMA Sanaa
12.49
8
COMERFORD Orla
12.87

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 15:39
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Discus Throw F44
Final Results

YAO Juan
44.53WR

YANG Yue
43.47PB

DE LA HERAS Noraivis
32.47RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOLEISKI Frederike Charlotte
30.34
5
SOUDANI Mariem
29.68RR
6
BIEULE Natalie
28.62
7
NESSE Ida
27.08
8
HEIMS Jessica
25.98PB
9
WALTHER Kristel
25.15
10
KHOTLELE Litsitso
19.91PB
11
AIONO Maggie
19.56
12
HRISCU Florentina
18.59

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 15:45
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Women's PT4
Final Results

NORMAN Grace
00:10:42|00:01:47|00:36:57|00:00:58|00:20:15|1:10:39

STEADMAN Lauren
00:11:12|00:01:20|00:36:44|00:00:45|00:21:42|1:11:43

LEMOUSSU Gwladys
00:12:24|00:01:23|00:38:34|00:00:52|00:21:18|1:14:31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
MCCLELLAND Faye
00:12:42
00:01:28
00:38:52
00:00:51
00:21:15
01:15:08
5
DOUGHTY Kate
00:11:42
00:01:18
00:38:09
00:00:53
00:23:48
01:15:50
6
KOLPAKCHY Alisa
00:14:01
00:01:29
00:40:22
00:00:56
00:21:47
01:18:35
7
CUNNINGHAM Clare
00:12:08
00:01:31
00:41:28
00:01:01
00:22:54
01:19:02
8
GIVENS Chantal
00:15:24
00:01:30
00:39:34
00:00:56
00:21:49
01:19:13
9
MCLEAN Claire
00:15:09
00:01:35
00:37:12
00:01:09
00:24:41
01:19:46
10
COLLINS Patricia
00:12:36
00:02:23
00:39:16
00:01:21
00:25:32
01:21:08
11
LINS Ana Raquel
00:12:30
00:01:24
00:42:32
00:00:51
00:24:07
01:21:24

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 15:58
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m T53
Final Results

PAEYO Pongsakorn
47.91PB

LAKATOS Brent
48.53RR

FAIRBANK Pierre
49.00SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Huzhao
50.11
5
SIEMANN Brian
50.20
6
ZHAO Yufei
50.42
7
GEORGE Joshua
50.80
8
JOMNI Moatez
51.53

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 16:10
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Women's PT2
Final Results

SEELY Allysa
00:12:41|00:02:01|00:42:48|00:01:12|00:24:13|1:22:55

DANISEWICZ Hailey
00:13:27|00:02:10|00:40:13|00:01:16|00:26:37|1:23:43

STOCKWELL Melissa
00:12:05|00:02:17|00:43:07|00:01:16|00:26:39|1:25:24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
LILJA Liisa
00:13:00
00:02:23
00:43:43
00:01:21
00:25:34
01:26:01
5
MARC Elise
00:13:32
00:02:31
00:44:43
00:01:26
00:26:15
01:28:27
6
HATA Yukako
00:12:33
00:02:42
00:46:03
00:01:43
00:30:20
01:33:21
7
KIAVASH Shahrzad
00:15:25
00:03:20
00:44:41
00:02:21
00:27:58
01:33:45
8
MATEO URIARTE Rakel
00:13:28
00:02:43
00:48:40
00:01:18
00:34:24
01:40:33

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 16:34
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's 1000m Time Trial B
Final Results

BANGMA Tristan
MULDER Teun (P)

59.822PR

FACHIE Neil
MITCHELL Pete (P)

1:00.241

KRUSE Kai-Christian
NIMKE Stefan (P)

1:01.787

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE VRIES Stephen
BOS Patrick (P)
1:01.969
5
BALL James
MACLEAN Craig (P)
1:02.316
6
FORMSTON Matthew
YALLOURIS Nicholas (P)
1:02.546
7
AVILA RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
FONT BERTOLI Joan (P)
1:03.533
8
VEREKER Damien
HAHESSY Sean (P)
1:06.370
9
VILLALBA Raul
ROMERO Ezequiel (P)
1:06.863
10
BARAKAS Athanasios
TROULINOS Konstantinos (P)
1:07.479
11
BUTU Arnold Csaba
GARAMSZEGI Laszlo (P)
1:12.674
RIZAN Muhammad Afiq Afify
MOHAMED NOH Mohd Faizal (P)
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 16:42
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F34
Final Results

NOUIRI Azeddine
11.28RR

ABDULRAHMAN Abdulrahman
11.15SB

VALENCIA Mauricio
11.10RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Yanzhang
10.86
5
KAEDI Mohsen
10.70SB
6
SALEH FARAJZADEH Siamak
10.65SB
7
HAYAYEI Abdulla
9.74
8
MENESES MEDINA Diego
8.81
9
BAZARKULOV Arystanbek
7.39SB

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 16:48
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Long Jump T20
Final Results

ROMLY Abdul Latif
7.60WR

TALIC Zoran
7.12

PRUDNIKOV Dmytro
6.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OBEROI Ranki
6.96PB
5
HUM Nicholas
6.89RR
6
CUNHA Lenine
6.84SB
7
SANTOS IZA Ronny Mauricio
6.74RR
8
BIN SUHAINI Suhairi
6.69PB
9
KANAVOS Evangelos
6.48
10
YAMAGUCHI Mitsuo
5.98
11
SHARAHELI Asaad
5.96
12
CARCELEN Damian
5.87

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 16:54
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's 3000m Individual Pursuit B
Final Results

TURNHAM Lora
HALL Corrine (P)

3:28.050Gold Medal Race

FOY Emma
THOMPSON Laura (P)

3:31.569Gold Medal Race

THORNHILL Sophie
SCOTT Helen (P)

-Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CAMERON Amanda
VAN KAMPEN Hannah (P)
OVLB.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 16:58
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 1500m T37
Final Results

MCKILLOP Michael
4:12.11

STANLEY Liam
4:16.72RR

DJEMAI Madjid
4:17.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AHARAK Hafid
4:20.43PB
5
DOBSON Shayne
4:21.06PB
6
SCOTT Brad
4:25.98
7
DOMINGUEZ Mariano
4:46.42SB
8
ESPINOSA Ivan
5:07.00

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 17:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw F41
Final Results

ABDULRAHEEM Kovan
42.85PB

NUKHAILAWI Wildan
42.08SB

SUN Pengxiang
41.81SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHEN Tongqing
40.19PB
5
MESTER Mathias
39.99
6
DUKE Kyron
39.30PB
7
AMARA Mohamed
36.91
8
TYSZKOWSKI Bartosz
35.93
9
NAAS Ahmed
35.29WR
10
DUFFI Benian Richard
30.31RR
11
BIN NOORDIN Muhammad Diroy
22.71

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 17:10
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Mixed 750m Team Sprint C1-5
Final Results

Great Britain
BUTTERWORTH Jon-Allan
CUNDY Jody
ROLFE Louis

48.635WR|Gold Medal Race

China
LIU Xinyang
WEI Guoping
XIE Hao

49.914Gold Medal Race

Spain
CABELLO LLAMAS Alfonso
GRANADOS ALKORTA Amador
SANTAS ASENSIO Eduardo

50.664Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERENYI Joseph
MURPHY Christopher
SCHUBLE Jennifer
51.708B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 17:35
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Women's PT5
Final Results

KELLY Katie
JONES Michellie (G)

00:16:09|00:01:24|00:33:15|00:00:53|00:20:37|1:12:18

PATRICK Alison
SMITH Hazel (G)

00:15:49|00:01:29|00:34:01|00:00:54|00:21:07|1:13:20

REID Melissa
WALTERS Nicole (G)

00:15:53|00:01:31|00:33:34|00:00:51|00:22:18|1:14:07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
BAKER Elizabeth
PETERSEN Jillian (G)
00:16:28
00:01:33
00:33:41
00:00:56
00:21:56
01:14:34
5
RODRIGUEZ GACIO Susana
GALLARDO GARCIA Maria Isabel (G)
00:16:20
00:01:21
00:34:59
00:00:53
00:21:56
01:15:29
6
HAKKER Joleen
VAN VLIET Linda (G)
00:15:16
00:01:52
00:34:58
00:01:02
00:23:10
01:16:18
7
WALSH Patricia
JONES MEYERS Jessica (G)
00:16:29
00:01:57
00:35:35
00:01:13
00:22:41
01:17:55
8
WALSH Catherine
MEEHAN Francine (G)
00:21:11
00:01:35
00:34:12
00:01:03
00:24:24
01:22:25
9
YAMADA Atsuko
NISHIYAMA Yuu (G)
00:17:36
00:01:44
00:36:49
00:00:58
00:25:39
01:22:46
10
ROBBINS Christine
BOULTON Sasha (G)
00:20:22
00:01:39
00:36:19
00:00:57
00:23:42
01:22:59

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2016 18:09
| Show all posts
Shooting

Mixed 25m Pistol SH1
Final Results

HUANG Xing
7Gold Medal Match

NORBERG Joackim
5Gold Medal Match

LEE Ju Hee
7Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PITT Christopher
3B.M.M.

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

2-3-2021 02:22 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list